Take a Run at Hunger 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- June 2, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners              City                            Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace      Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Kathleen Rea                North Little Rock  AR           58            1 OA                7:58/M        24:43.81
    2     Colleen Kordsmeier          Little Rock  AR                 34            2 OA                8:38/M        26:47.37
    3     Sarah Cowan                 Little Rock  AR                 34            3 OA                8:55/M        27:39.24
    4     Candice Brock               Heber Springs  AR               30         1 F 30-34              9:08/M        28:20.04
    5     Julia Rinke                 Athens  GA                      29         1 F 25-29              9:10/M        28:26.82
    6     Gretchen Nunez              Little Rock  AR                 41            1 MA                9:13/M        28:34.66
    7     Shakira Warren              Conway  AR                      31         2 F 30-34              9:14/M        28:37.87
    8     Abby Staton                 Little Rock  AR                 20         1 F 20-24              9:20/M        28:56.05
    9     Brittany Hixson             Winder  GA                      24         2 F 20-24              9:22/M        29:02.30
    10    Courtney Vincent            Little Rock  AR                 35         1 F 35-39              9:26/M        29:15.80
    11    Deborah Felizco             Little Rock  AR                 29         2 F 25-29              9:26/M        29:16.89
    12    Anne Houtchens              Maumelle  AR                    25         3 F 25-29              9:43/M        30:07.64
    13    Jennifer Tarvin             Bauxite  AR                     41            2 MA                9:47/M        30:20.20
    14    Heba Brown                  Little Rock  AR                 31         3 F 30-34              9:48/M        30:23.71
    15    Amber Lisko                 Benton  AR                      28         4 F 25-29              9:50/M        30:29.13
    16    Lowrey West                 Little Rock  AR                 14         1 F  1-15              9:50/M        30:30.73
    17    Adriane Stramel             North Little Rock  AR           40            3 MA               10:01/M        31:02.66
    18    Roxana Stillman             Cabot  AR                       44         1 F 40-44             10:04/M        31:11.64
    19    Brenda Duhamel              Cabot  AR                       52         1 F 50-54             10:15/M        31:48.40
    20    Corinne Soat                Sherwood  AR                    28         5 F 25-29             10:17/M        31:52.20
    21    Wanda Gilbert               Benton  AR                      45         1 F 45-49             10:18/M        31:56.72
    22    Gwynn Shafer                North Little Rock  AR           55         1 F 55-59             10:21/M        32:04.91
    23    Christina Lyons             Sherwood  AR                    40         2 F 40-44             10:22/M        32:08.31
    24    Donna White                 Bauxite  AR                     39         2 F 35-39             10:22/M        32:09.42
    25    Kate Steen                  Benton  AR                      24         3 F 20-24             10:33/M        32:41.37
    26    Teri Fields                 Manvel  TX                      48         2 F 45-49             10:41/M        33:07.03
    27    Clara Wood                  Little Rock  AR                 36         3 F 35-39             10:41/M        33:08.02
    28    Michele Febock              Maumelle  AR                    45         3 F 45-49             10:45/M        33:20.59
    29    Kyanna Beard                Sherwood  AR                    34         4 F 30-34             10:47/M        33:26.81
    30    Diana Trinca-Clark          Saint Petersburg  FL            60         1 F 60-64             10:50/M        33:36.79
    31    Kim Rhodes                  Benton  AR                      44         3 F 40-44             10:51/M        33:37.88
    32    Diane Ries                  Sherwood  AR                    33         5 F 30-34             10:57/M        33:56.34
    33    Amy Frazier                 Jacksonville  AR                45         4 F 45-49             10:58/M        34:00.79
    34    Donna Bumgardner            Little Rock  AR                 62         2 F 60-64             11:07/M        34:28.35
    35    Stephanie Wooldridge        North Little Rock  AR           34         6 F 30-34             11:16/M        34:55.12
    36    Kim Vines                   Sherwood  AR                    50         2 F 50-54             11:23/M        35:16.48
    37    Erin Sullivan               Cabot  AR                       38         4 F 35-39             11:24/M        35:20.41
    38    Asangi Kumarapeli           Little Rock  AR                 44         4 F 40-44             11:35/M        35:53.00
    39    JoAnne Edmondson            Little Rock  AR                 66         1 F 65-99             11:35/M        35:54.23
    40    Meagan Davis                Little Rock  AR                 28         6 F 25-29             11:45/M        36:26.04
    41    Riley Hill                  North Little Rock  AR           31         7 F 30-34             11:52/M        36:47.80
    42    Tammie Thessing             Maumelle  AR                    40         5 F 40-44             11:52/M        36:48.74
    43    Karina Orick                Alexander  AR                   33         8 F 30-34             11:52/M        36:48.74
    44    Julie Ingle                 Hensley  AR                     41         6 F 40-44             12:09/M        37:40.03
    45    Tara George                 Sherwood  AR                    32         9 F 30-34             12:13/M        37:52.46
    46    Michelle Pesek              Washington  AR                  29         7 F 25-29             12:15/M        37:59.15
    47    Cyndi Shaw                  Little Rock  AR                 47         5 F 45-49             12:21/M        38:16.69
    48    Mona Hinton                 Benton  AR                      58         2 F 55-59             12:25/M        38:28.26
    49    Lindsay Taylor              CABOT  AR                       21         4 F 20-24             12:36/M        39:05.27
    50    Jan Taylor                  Little Rock  AR                 61         3 F 60-64             12:37/M        39:08.30
    51    Kristen Ferren              Conway  AR                      22         5 F 20-24             12:41/M        39:20.46
    52    Mary Claire McLaurin        Little Rock  AR                 36         5 F 35-39             12:42/M        39:22.57
    53    Susan Ford                  Cabot  AR                       49         6 F 45-49             12:43/M        39:26.45
    54    Jessica Wiley               Benton  AR                      33         10 F 30-34            12:48/M        39:41.72
    55    Carissa Godwin              North Little Rock  AR           38         6 F 35-39             12:51/M        39:50.42
    56    Amber Jones                 Bryant  AR                      26         8 F 25-29             13:02/M        40:23.41
    57    Hadley Horak                Little Rock  AR                 31         11 F 30-34            13:06/M        40:36.64
    58    Tamari Williams             Sherwood  AR                    53         3 F 50-54             13:08/M        40:44.23
    59    Brooke Hanna                Little Rock  AR                 30         12 F 30-34            13:09/M        40:46.42
    60    Makenzie Bennett            Lonoke  AR                      22         6 F 20-24             13:16/M        41:08.89
    61    Carol Zimmerman             Perry  AR                       39         7 F 35-39             13:26/M        41:39.10
    62    Fiona Dudley                North Little Rock  AR           33         13 F 30-34            13:26/M        41:40.76
    63    Lora Reid                   Bryant  AR                      37         8 F 35-39             13:36/M        42:10.46
    64    Naomi Armstrong             North Little Rock  AR           54         4 F 50-54             13:39/M        42:20.99
    65    Anela Stauffer              Mabelvale  AR                   34         14 F 30-34            13:40/M        42:22.23
    66    Brooke Ferris               Conway  AR                      35         9 F 35-39             13:48/M        42:46.12
    67    Jill Winchell               Alexander  AR                   55         3 F 55-59             13:56/M        43:11.23
    68    Lori Croy                   Mabelvale  AR                   54         5 F 50-54             14:06/M        43:42.44
    69    Cheryl Adams                Cabot  AR                       47         7 F 45-49             14:11/M        43:59.75
    70    Kristy Goossen              Jacksonville  AR                46         8 F 45-49             14:11/M        43:59.87
    71    Laura Bass                  Alexander  AR                   37         10 F 35-39            14:21/M        44:30.44
    72    Tracy Rallens               Paron  AR                       51         6 F 50-54             14:24/M        44:37.70
    73    Samantha Vanderpool         Bryant  AR                      25         9 F 25-29             14:37/M        45:20.68
    74    Brittany Pruitt             Austin  AR                      30         15 F 30-34            14:39/M        45:24.15
    75    Amanda Sisoukrath           Benton  AR                      40         7 F 40-44             14:46/M        45:46.19
    76    Ariel Brown                 Alexander  AR                   33         16 F 30-34            14:46/M        45:46.62
    77    Jennifer Schlesier          Benton  AR                      56         4 F 55-59             15:04/M        46:42.79
    78    Paula Golleher              Bryant  AR                      56         5 F 55-59             15:05/M        46:46.00
    79    Anne Walker                 North Little Rock  AR           64         4 F 60-64             15:22/M        47:38.08
    80    Kristi Shirley              Maumelle  AR                    37         11 F 35-39            15:36/M        48:22.45
    81    Kim Ferris                  Conway  AR                      60         5 F 60-64             15:40/M        48:33.92
    82    Kelly Kendall               Conway  AR                      46         9 F 45-49             16:09/M        50:03.36
    83    Marilyn Sunta               Little Rock  AR                 59         6 F 55-59             16:18/M        50:33.34
    84    Genie Davis                 Conway  AR                      42         8 F 40-44             16:48/M        52:05.41
    85    Sydney Powell               Alexander  AR                   21         7 F 20-24             17:13/M        53:21.03
    86    Lisa England                Maumelle  AR                    59         7 F 55-59             17:14/M        53:24.36
    87    Dina Bates                  England  AR                     52         7 F 50-54             17:15/M        53:28.15
    88    Sandra Powell               Alexander  AR                   58         8 F 55-59             17:21/M        53:47.84
    89    Winter Jones                Little Rock  AR                 14         2 F  1-15             17:45/M        55:01.28
    90    Melinda Allen               Little Rock  AR                 45         10 F 45-49            19:23/M      1:00:06.17
    91    Brittnie Caudle             Little Rock  AR                 31         17 F 30-34            19:23/M      1:00:06.34
===============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                City                            Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace      Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Stephane Boghossian         Sherwood  AR                    22            1 OA                6:56/M        21:30.81
    2     Jason Deal                  North Little Rock  AR           43            2 OA                6:58/M        21:35.41
    3     Kyl Hendren                 Maumelle  AR                    24            3 OA                7:06/M        22:01.61
    4     Darian Norris               Little Rock  AR                 13         1 M  1-15              7:07/M        22:04.20
    5     Curtis Tucker               Little Rock  AR                 27         1 M 25-29              7:09/M        22:10.23
    6     Campbell McLaurin           Little Rock  AR                 35         1 M 35-39              7:09/M        22:10.45
    7     Alex Clark                  Bee Branch  AR                  22         1 M 20-24              7:12/M        22:19.26
    8     Kyle Ingle                  Carlisle  AR                    32         1 M 30-34              7:18/M        22:38.49
    9     Heath Houtchens             Maumelle  AR                    25         2 M 25-29              7:18/M        22:39.08
    10    Lance West                  Little Rock  AR                 47            1 MA                7:20/M        22:43.93
    11    Mark Pharr                  Maumelle  AR                    51            2 MA                7:44/M        23:57.42
    12    Cason Soat                  Sherwood  AR                    28         3 M 25-29              7:55/M        24:33.66
    13    Murat Gokden                Little Rock  AR                 55            3 MA                7:57/M        24:38.72
    14    Jason Monroe                Benton  AR                      37         2 M 35-39              7:58/M        24:43.25
    15    Taylor Graham               CABOT  AR                       47         1 M 45-49              7:59/M        24:45.65
    16    John Doster                 Warren  AR                      26         4 M 25-29              8:03/M        24:56.14
    17    Gregory Febock              Maumelle  AR                    14         2 M  1-15              8:16/M        25:37.77
    18    Stephan Uitz                North Little Rock  AR           45         2 M 45-49              8:19/M        25:46.05
    19    Dedrick Walker              Pensacola  FL                   43         1 M 40-44              8:25/M        26:07.62
    20    Joel Johnson                Little Rock  AR                 43         2 M 40-44              8:34/M        26:32.56
    21    Steve Rallens               Paron  AR                       51         1 M 50-54              8:43/M        27:01.85
    22    Michael Stoddard            Athens  GA                      26         5 M 25-29              8:46/M        27:12.66
    23    Robert Hinn                 North Little Rock  AR           30         2 M 30-34              8:48/M        27:16.60
    24    Elliott Baxley              Bryant  AR                      25         6 M 25-29              8:49/M        27:21.72
    25    Alan Myatt                  Little Rock  AR                 61         1 M 60-64              8:59/M        27:50.24
    26    Timothee Bavelier           Little Rock  AR                 24         2 M 20-24              9:09/M        28:23.41
    27    Peyton Garrison             Monticello  AR                   9         3 M  1-15              9:10/M        28:25.88
    28    Henry Jackson               Little Rock  AR                 15         4 M  1-15              9:11/M        28:29.85
    29    Joshua Woodard              Sherwood  AR                    38         3 M 35-39              9:15/M        28:41.40
    30    Stephon Hall                Little Rock  AR                 24         3 M 20-24              9:15/M        28:42.73
    31    Goose Changose              Little Rock  AR                 57         1 M 55-59              9:20/M        28:56.69
    32    Brett Burton                Searcy  AR                      44         3 M 40-44              9:20/M        28:57.37
    33    Anthony Sierra              Conway  AR                      33         3 M 30-34              9:21/M        28:58.93
    34    David Thornton              Greenbrier  AR                  35         4 M 35-39              9:24/M        29:08.67
    35    Ed Mcneal                   Maumelle  AR                    70         1 M 65-99              9:27/M        29:17.50
    36    Neil Hays                   North Little Rock  AR           33         4 M 30-34              9:27/M        29:17.82
    37    Simon Lee                   Little Rock  AR                 46         3 M 45-49              9:27/M        29:19.64
    38    Eddie Martin                Little Rock  AR                 56         2 M 55-59              9:28/M        29:21.23
    39    Sam Clinton                 Maumelle  AR                    71         2 M 65-99              9:29/M        29:23.65
    40    Garrett Hickmon             North Little Rock  AR           31         5 M 30-34              9:39/M        29:56.37
    41    Rick Welk                   Little Rock  AR                 56         3 M 55-59              9:43/M        30:07.29
    42    Tom Baxley                  Bryant  AR                      56         4 M 55-59              9:49/M        30:25.02
    43    Danny Roach                 Sherwood  AR                    48         4 M 45-49              9:51/M        30:33.15
    44    Dakota Carter               Jacksonville  AR                18         1 M 16-19              9:52/M        30:35.40
    45    Marty Schack                Little Rock  AR                 54         2 M 50-54             10:01/M        31:02.23
    46    Scott Thomas                Little Rock  AR                 60         2 M 60-64             10:05/M        31:17.34
    47    James Shaw                  Little Rock  AR                 44         4 M 40-44             10:11/M        31:34.27
    48    Eric Glover                 Conway  AR                      51         3 M 50-54             10:19/M        31:59.43
    49    Brandon Lee Dail            Bryant  AR                      23         4 M 20-24             10:33/M        32:41.64
    50    Patrick Snell               Little Rock  AR                 24         5 M 20-24             10:43/M        33:13.04
    51    Rodney Whaley               Little Rock  AR                 45         5 M 45-49             10:51/M        33:39.01
    52    Doug Edmondson              Little Rock  AR                 63         3 M 60-64             10:53/M        33:44.75
    53    Ferdinand Felizco           Little Rock  AR                 29         7 M 25-29             10:55/M        33:51.23
    54    Steven Jr Armstrong         North Little Rock  AR           31         6 M 30-34             10:57/M        33:58.08
    55    Wil Jackson                 Little Rock  AR                 46         6 M 45-49             11:00/M        34:06.43
    56    Bernard Quell               Little Rock  AR                 67         3 M 65-99             11:34/M        35:52.47
    57    Chris Carland               Little Rock  AR                 33         7 M 30-34             11:45/M        36:24.42
    58    Eric Hager                  Cabot  AR                       44         5 M 40-44             11:55/M        36:55.27
    59    Brandon Croy                Mabelvale  AR                   16         2 M 16-19             11:55/M        36:56.88
    60    Steve Armstrong             North Little Rock  AR           57         5 M 55-59             12:13/M        37:51.56
    61    Chris Jones                 Bryant  AR                      30         8 M 30-34             12:22/M        38:21.77
    62    TJ Williams                 Benton  AR                      22         6 M 20-24             12:41/M        39:18.44
    63    Rob Cox                     Benton  AR                      28         8 M 25-29             12:41/M        39:19.16
    64    Darrell Duran               Austin  AR                      63         4 M 60-64             12:42/M        39:21.68
    65    Michael Reese               Benton  AR                      51         4 M 50-54             12:45/M        39:31.82
    66    Alan Ries                   Sherwood  AR                    44         6 M 40-44             12:56/M        40:06.69
    67    Ronnie Carter               Jacksonville  AR                59         6 M 55-59             13:26/M        41:38.28
    68    Loy Don Rogers              Little Rock  AR                 53         5 M 50-54             13:27/M        41:43.55
    69    Anthony Pruitt              Austin  AR                      29         9 M 25-29             14:39/M        45:24.12
    70    Alec Layland                North Little Rock  AR           20         7 M 20-24             15:05/M        46:46.25
    71    David Walker                North Little Rock  AR           66         4 M 65-99             15:22/M        47:38.01
    72    Tom Bishop                  Little Rock  AR                 52         6 M 50-54             15:48/M        48:58.85
    73    David Sosnoski              Hensley  AR                     37         5 M 35-39             16:06/M        49:54.41
    74    Carl Jones                  Little Rock  AR                 64         5 M 60-64             17:45/M        55:00.70
    75    Jon Staton                  Little Rock  AR                 54         7 M 50-54             17:55/M        55:33.33
    76    Joshua Moore                Malvern  AR                     38         6 M 35-39             19:18/M        59:50.43
    77    Jason Tolbert               Benton  AR                      41         7 M 40-44             19:23/M      1:00:05.88
    78    Jon Hogue                   Benton  AR                      39         7 M 35-39             23:55/M      1:14:09.77
===============================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers              City                            Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace      Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Nekeitha Freeman            AR                              37            1 OA               12:51/M        39:49.03
    2     Jennifer Lambert Johnson    AR                              50            2 OA               14:30/M        44:57.08
    3     Kim Gable                   AR                              60            3 OA               15:19/M        47:29.07
    4     Angela Boone                AR                              51         1 F  1-99             16:28/M        51:02.00
    5     Ina Milam                   AR                              61         2 F  1-99             16:34/M        51:21.57
    6     Jordan Tarvin               AR                              21         3 F  1-99             16:35/M        51:23.58
    7     Sidney Hyatt                Little Rock  AR                 17         4 F  1-99             16:46/M        51:58.09
    8     Mimi Hyatt                  Little Rock  AR                 51         5 F  1-99             16:46/M        52:00.40
    9     Cindy Robertson             AR                              46         6 F  1-99             16:48/M        52:04.92
    10    Sherrry Nooner              Little Rock  AR                 59         7 F  1-99             16:53/M        52:21.58
    11    Doni Watson                 AR                              47         8 F  1-99             17:00/M        52:42.70
    12    Daion Loe                   AR                              40         9 F  1-99             17:00/M        52:43.04
    13    Tammy Crumley               Little Rock  AR                 48         10 F  1-99            17:15/M        53:28.18
    14    Rhonda Sanders              Bryant  AR                      58         11 F  1-99            17:21/M        53:48.07
    15    Kandy Brown                 Sherwood  AR                    60         12 F  1-99            17:46/M        55:06.80
    16    Abby Hilton                 AR                              38         13 F  1-99            17:47/M        55:07.09
    17    Kim Whiteaker               AR                              38         14 F  1-99            17:54/M        55:28.07
    18    Jackie Welch                Conway  AR                      29         15 F  1-99            17:54/M        55:28.33
    19    Lisa Hawley                 Benton  AR                      52         16 F  1-99            17:56/M        55:37.96
    20    Michelle Staton             AR                              52         17 F  1-99            18:32/M        57:27.42
    21    Christina Carroll           AR                              39         18 F  1-99            18:37/M        57:43.91
    22    Alethia Bannon              AR                              45         19 F  1-99            18:45/M        58:06.74
    23    Kathy Moore                 Conway  AR                      37         20 F  1-99            19:18/M        59:50.26
    24    Thresa Clemons              Little Rock  AR                 47         21 F  1-99            19:35/M      1:00:44.51
    25    Tatum Tressner              AR                               3         22 F  1-99            20:37/M      1:03:56.36
    26    Karla Martin                AR                              53         23 F  1-99            20:38/M      1:03:57.29
    27    Amber Murphy                AR                              32         24 F  1-99            20:39/M      1:04:00.90
    28    Bonnie Connelly             Sherwood  AR                    57         25 F  1-99            20:39/M      1:04:02.34
    29    Melinda Fortenberry         AR                              55         26 F  1-99            20:50/M      1:04:36.61
    30    Patricia Vidal              Jacksonville  AR                60         27 F  1-99            21:29/M      1:06:35.97
    31    Christy Vick                AR                              44         28 F  1-99            23:09/M      1:11:47.20
    32    Amaris Hogue                AR                              10         29 F  1-99            23:55/M      1:14:10.55
===============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers                City                            Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace      Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Michael Narr                Little Rock  AR                 57            1 OA               15:48/M        48:58.24
    2     Evin Reid                   AR                               8            2 OA               16:08/M        50:01.52
    3     Jonny Indell                AR                              25            3 OA               16:24/M        50:50.95
    4     William Moore               Hot Springs  AR                 62         1 M  1-99             16:50/M        52:10.78
    5     Rusty Reid                  Bryant  AR                      45         2 M  1-99             17:11/M        53:16.24
    6     Bill Hyatt                  Little Rock  AR                 51         3 M  1-99             17:12/M        53:20.89
    7     Robbie Robertson            AR                              55         4 M  1-99             17:13/M        53:21.87
    8     Greg Patterson              Little Rock  AR                 60         5 M  1-99             17:22/M        53:49.70
    9     Spencer Hawley              Benton  AR                      18         6 M  1-99             17:24/M        53:55.79
    10    Trevor Hawley               Benton  AR                      15         7 M  1-99             17:43/M        54:56.51
    11    Bruce Hawley                Benton  AR                      66         8 M  1-99             17:43/M        54:56.53
    12    George Carroll              AR                              70         9 M  1-99             18:36/M        57:41.12
    13    Joshua Carroll              AR                              39         10 M  1-99            18:37/M        57:44.57
    14    Michael Vidal               Jacksonville  AR                57         11 M  1-99            19:40/M      1:00:58.89
    15    Chris Vidal                 Jacksonville  AR                22         12 M  1-99            19:40/M      1:00:59.28
    16    Tripp Murphy                AR                               5         13 M  1-99            20:37/M      1:03:54.77