Sparks Stampede 5K/10K
Van Buren, AR
-- October 6, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place    5K Female Runners             City                     Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1      Michelle Nguyen                                             1:Open              8:25/M           26:07.7
     2      Crystal Estrada                                           1:F 20-24             9:15/M           28:40.8
     3      Marcela Martinez                                          1:F 10-14             9:19/M           28:53.5
     4      Abbigail Collins                                          2:F 10-14             9:21/M           29:00.3
     5      Brooke Hattabaugh             Heavener  OK                3:F 10-14             9:25/M           29:13.0
     6      Natalie Skinner                                           4:F 10-14             9:25/M           29:13.4
     7      Traci Kannett                 Alma  AR                    1:F 40-44             9:27/M           29:19.7
     8      Jo Johnson                                                1:F 30-34             9:32/M           29:34.1
     9      Stephanie Ridenhouse          Heavener  OK                2:F 30-34             9:36/M           29:46.4
     10     Diane Stephenson                                          1:F 35-39             9:48/M           30:24.4
     11     Christina Parris              Fort Smith  AR              2:F 40-44             9:48/M           30:24.6
     12     Dawn Jones                                                1:F 45-49             9:49/M           30:27.9
     13     Dariana Mendez                                            5:F 10-14            10:13/M           31:40.4
     14     Kirsten Alvarez                                           6:F 10-14            10:13/M           31:40.9
     15     Yesenia Rosas                 Fort Smith  AR              3:F 30-34            10:15/M           31:47.8
     16     Grace Wald                    Alma  AR                    4:F 30-34            10:19/M           31:58.5
     17     Peyton Brown                                              1:F  1- 9            10:30/M           32:34.8
     18     Katie Brown                                               3:F 40-44            10:31/M           32:36.4
     19     Nycole Oliver                                             2:F 35-39            10:44/M           33:15.2
     20     May Tynon                                                 1:F 60-64            10:44/M           33:17.4
     21     Christy Williams              Van Buren  AR               3:F 35-39            11:04/M           34:19.3
     22     Whitney Robinsonn                                         1:F 25-29            11:06/M           34:24.7
     23     Crystal Lougin                                            4:F 40-44            11:15/M           34:52.2
     24     Laura McMillan                Van Buren  AR               5:F 30-34            11:24/M           35:21.4
     25     Sara Waren                                                2:F 25-29            11:35/M           35:54.2
     26     Amy Naegle                    Fort Smith  AR              5:F 40-44            11:42/M           36:16.8
     27     Gennell Hutsell                                           6:F 40-44            12:09/M           37:40.3
     28     Kelcee McMillan                                           2:F  1- 9            12:29/M           38:41.4
     29     Michelle Henning              Fort Smith  AR              2:F 45-49            12:30/M           38:44.7
     30     Monica MacOmber                                           1:F 55-59            12:39/M           39:14.4
     31     Elena Pamos                                               7:F 10-14            12:45/M           39:30.5
     32     Jasmin Avila                                              8:F 10-14            12:45/M           39:32.2
     33     Dianne Heinrichs                                          2:F 55-59            13:03/M           40:27.9
     34     Alebie Pheleharevn                                        9:F 10-14            13:04/M           40:31.7
     35     Rebekah Harmon                                            4:F 35-39            13:20/M           41:19.9
     36     Wanda Staton                                              1:F 65-69            13:25/M           41:36.9
     37     Amy Prescott                                              5:F 35-39            13:28/M           41:45.3
     38     Rebekah Merryman                                          1:F 50-54            14:09/M           43:51.4
     39     Amanda Nordin                                             3:F 55-59            14:15/M           44:09.2
     40     Regina Shields                                            6:F 30-34            14:22/M           44:32.6
     41     Jennifer Foughty                                          7:F 40-44            14:22/M           44:32.7
     42     Madyson Turman                                            3:F 25-29            14:30/M           44:56.9
     43     Tamesha McGee                                             8:F 40-44            14:52/M           46:05.2
     44     Abby Jackson                                              10:F 10-14           15:10/M           47:01.3
     45     Lynne Tynon                                               7:F 30-34            15:11/M           47:04.0
     46     Debby Clark                   Spiro  OK                   2:F 65-69            16:47/M           52:02.6
     47     Elizabeth Armstrong                                       8:F 30-34            17:16/M           53:32.9
     48     Wanda Sanders                                             1:F 70-74            17:22/M           53:49.4
     49     Joellen Carson                Fort Smith  AR              2:F 60-64            20:18/M         1:02:56.7
     50     Vicki Chamlee                                             3:F 60-64            20:19/M         1:02:58.6
     51     Ann Kinder                                                4:F 60-64            20:19/M         1:02:58.7
     52     Karen Ellis                                               4:F 55-59            20:48/M         1:04:28.1
=====================================================================================================================
   Place    5K Male Runners               City                     Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1      Xander Naegle                 Fort Smith  AR                1:Open              6:52/M           21:17.9
     2      Tucker Phelps                 Mulberry  AR                1:M 15-19             7:32/M           23:22.4
     3      Daniel Martin                                             1:M 45-49             7:51/M           24:21.4
     4      John Hunnicutt                Danville  AR                2:M 45-49             8:15/M           25:36.6
     5      Jaxson Stephens                                           1:M 10-14             8:29/M           26:19.6
     6      Davin Hinkle                                              2:M 10-14             8:39/M           26:49.0
     7      Shawn Theobald                                            1:M 40-44             8:46/M           27:11.4
     8      Garrett Springs                                           3:M 10-14             8:53/M           27:31.2
     9      Alex Rosas                    Fort Smith  AR              1:M 35-39             8:58/M           27:49.8
     10     Jovany Guzman                                             4:M 10-14             9:03/M           28:02.4
     11     Brandon Berg                                              1:M 20-24             9:06/M           28:14.4
     12     Salvador Perez                                            5:M 10-14             9:07/M           28:17.7
     13     David Meroney                                             3:M 45-49             9:08/M           28:20.6
     14     Tristian Robers                                           2:M 20-24             9:10/M           28:26.9
     15     Francisco Leon                                            1:M 25-29             9:26/M           29:16.4
     16     Cole Johnson                  Fort Smith  AR              2:M 35-39             9:32/M           29:34.2
     17     Jose Perez                                                6:M 10-14             9:44/M           30:11.7
     18     Kevin Sayarath                                            1:M 30-34             9:54/M           30:42.6
     19     Josh Waters                   Fort Smith  AR              2:M 15-19             9:55/M           30:45.6
     20     Daniel Carcamo                                            3:M 15-19            10:03/M           31:10.8
     21     Hayden Taylor                                             7:M 10-14            10:08/M           31:24.5
     22     Isaac Wald                    Alma  AR                    1:M  1- 9            10:15/M           31:46.8
     23     Jesus Uribe                                               8:M 10-14            10:21/M           32:04.3
     24     Drew King                                                 4:M 15-19            10:21/M           32:05.6
     25     Tony Collings                                             2:M 40-44            10:23/M           32:11.4
     26     Kent Hill                                                 1:M 55-59            10:24/M           32:13.5
     27     Ricardo Pineda                                            2:M 25-29            10:32/M           32:38.9
     28     Paul Butry                    Alma  AR                    1:M 70-74            10:41/M           33:07.9
     29     Stephen Heinrichs                                         2:M 55-59            10:56/M           33:54.5
     30     Jay Williams                  Van Buren  AR               1:M 50-54            10:56/M           33:55.5
     31     Christopher Stephenson                                    3:M 40-44            11:00/M           34:05.1
     32     Carlton McGee                                             4:M 45-49            11:10/M           34:38.7
     33     Devin McGee                                               9:M 10-14            11:12/M           34:43.4
     34     Leonard Presley               Cameron  OK                 1:M 60-64            11:16/M           34:57.4
     35     Austin Monylath                                           5:M 15-19            11:34/M           35:51.3
     36     Connor Green                  Heavener  OK                2:M  1- 9            12:00/M           37:11.9
     37     William Larue                 Van Buren  AR               2:M 70-74            12:21/M           38:16.3
     38     Robert Sanders                                            1:M 65-69            12:43/M           39:26.4
     39     Kasey Weaver                                              2:M 50-54            12:56/M           40:07.3
     40     Francisco Gallegos                                        10:M 10-14           14:00/M           43:25.0
     41     Nicholas Economides                                       2:M 65-69            14:19/M           44:22.1
     42     Gunner Merryman                                           11:M 10-14           15:29/M           47:59.7
     43     John Clark                    Spiro  OK                   3:M 70-74            15:41/M           48:36.0
     44     Daniel Westerman              Fort Smith  AR              2:M 30-34            15:44/M           48:47.3
     45     Doug Carson                   Fort Smith  AR              2:M 60-64            20:18/M         1:02:56.8
     46     Brock Ellis                                               3:M 30-34            20:47/M         1:04:26.9
=====================================================================================================================
   Place    5K Female Walkers             City                     Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1      Emily Engelke                                             1:F 25-29            15:25/M           47:48.1
     2      Leann Karnes                  Natural Dam  AR             1:F 35-39            15:37/M           48:26.2
     3      Ellie Karnes                  Natural Dam  AR             1:F  1- 9            15:38/M           48:27.5
     4      Allie Franklin                                            1:F 15-19            16:13/M           50:17.1
     5      Debbie Roark                                              1:F 55-59            16:14/M           50:18.0
     6      Wendy Gomez                                               1:F 30-34            16:14/M           50:18.7
     7      Narissa Griffin               Mountainburg  AR            2:F 35-39            16:55/M           52:25.4
     8      Debra Burcham                                             1:F 50-54            17:08/M           53:08.7
     9      Pam Engelke                                               2:F 50-54            17:39/M           54:44.5
=====================================================================================================================
   Place    5K Male Walkers               City                     Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1      Nate Engelke                                              1:M 25-29            15:13/M           47:09.7
     2      Ken Nelson                                                1:M 55-59            16:34/M           51:21.5
=====================================================================================================================
   Place    10K Female Runners            City                     Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1      Kelsea Geshwentner            Van Buren  AR                 1:Open              7:00/M           43:25.9
     2      Abrena Rine                   Springdale  AR              1:F 35-39             7:16/M           45:01.3
     3      Julia Moffitt                                             1:F 50-54             7:52/M           48:49.3
     4      Tammy Williamson                                          1:F 45-49             8:42/M           53:58.5
     5      Lynn Martin                                               2:F 50-54             8:48/M           54:36.9
     6      Lindsey Berg                                              1:F 30-34             9:05/M           56:17.9
     7      Stephanie Gomes               Fort Smith  AR              2:F 35-39             9:15/M           57:20.1
     8      Noel Calvo                                                1:F 40-44             9:24/M           58:14.2
     9      Patty Sloan                                               2:F 45-49             9:29/M           58:50.2
     10     Ha Voung                                                  2:F 40-44             9:29/M           58:50.7
     11     Nadia Facin                                               1:F 10-14            10:01/M         1:02:06.8
     12     Ashley Aceves                                             2:F 10-14            10:10/M         1:03:03.2
     13     Ariel Jakub                                               1:F 15-19            10:10/M         1:03:04.4
     14     Charla Parrish                                            3:F 50-54            10:14/M         1:03:24.9
     15     Mary Jo Brinkman              Fort Smith  AR              1:F 75-79            10:18/M         1:03:52.0
     16     Ruby Perez                                                3:F 10-14            10:20/M         1:04:06.0
     17     Jodi Kusturin                                             3:F 40-44            10:30/M         1:05:07.0
     18     Janet Gilker                                              1:F 55-59            10:30/M         1:05:08.1
     19     Liberty Vasquez                                           4:F 10-14            10:30/M         1:05:08.2
     20     Eve Gilker                                                2:F 15-19            10:32/M         1:05:19.3
     21     Ladonna Frost                                             3:F 45-49            10:34/M         1:05:33.3
     22     Diana Weihrauch                                           4:F 45-49            10:41/M         1:06:17.3
     23     Sandra Hartgraves                                         2:F 55-59            11:07/M         1:08:56.7
     24     Ronda Allen                                               4:F 50-54            11:15/M         1:09:48.3
     25     Cheryl Stanley                                            3:F 35-39            11:20/M         1:10:15.2
     26     Gloria Gonzalez                                           5:F 45-49            11:38/M         1:12:07.6
     27     Christine Meroney                                         6:F 45-49            11:40/M         1:12:20.4
     28     Karra Busch                                               4:F 35-39            11:45/M         1:12:49.9
     29     Pam Rogers                                                3:F 55-59            11:49/M         1:13:18.8
     30     Kristan Shaddon                                           1:F 25-29            12:06/M         1:15:03.9
     31     Dawn Dodson                   Muldrow  OK                 4:F 40-44            12:07/M         1:15:05.4
     32     Kesha Woolsey                 Van Buren  AR               5:F 50-54            12:09/M         1:15:19.2
     33     Amanda Yerby                  Van Buren  AR               5:F 35-39            12:28/M         1:17:15.7
     34     Lacey Sisk                                                2:F 30-34            12:37/M         1:18:12.0
     35     Crystal McDaniel                                          6:F 35-39            12:57/M         1:20:16.5
     36     Lorri Armstrong                                           6:F 50-54            12:57/M         1:20:16.7
     37     Julie Anna Johnson            Van Buren  AR               2:F 25-29            13:32/M         1:23:56.7
     38     Faith Meyers                                              5:F 40-44            13:41/M         1:24:51.7
     39     Jo-Francesca Fernando                                     3:F 25-29            14:14/M         1:28:13.9
     40     Elizabeth Davidson                                        7:F 35-39            14:49/M         1:31:51.7
     41     Melissa Walker                                            7:F 45-49            14:49/M         1:31:51.9
     42     Kendra Ayers-Minnes                                       8:F 45-49            14:55/M         1:32:26.6
     43     Allison Gleason                                           9:F 45-49            14:55/M         1:32:26.7
     44     Deirde Waters                                             7:F 50-54            14:55/M         1:32:27.3
     45     Jamie Ligawen                                             3:F 30-34            15:13/M         1:34:21.0
     46     Teri Lyle                                                 1:F 60-64            16:06/M         1:39:47.7
     47     Julie Anderson                                            8:F 50-54            17:27/M         1:48:09.7
=====================================================================================================================
   Place    10K Male Runners              City                     Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1      Tommy Griffin                 Mountainburg  AR              1:Open              6:59/M           43:17.7
     2      Alejandro Yepez                                           1:M 45-49             7:21/M           45:33.9
     3      Jesus Garcia                                              1:M 25-29             8:17/M           51:22.2
     4      Danny Speegle                                             1:M 40-44             8:20/M           51:41.8
     5      Randy Vest                    Ozark  AR                   1:M 65-69             8:21/M           51:46.7
     6      Joe Pennington                Fort Smith  AR              1:M 35-39             8:42/M           53:58.8
     7      Jim Petty                                                 1:M 50-54             8:42/M           53:59.1
     8      Samuel Rivera                                             1:M 10-14             8:45/M           54:18.7
     9      Jeff Delozier                                             2:M 45-49             8:59/M           55:42.7
     10     Don Edge                      Ozark  AR                   3:M 45-49             9:00/M           55:45.9
     11     Roger Goins                                               2:M 50-54             9:14/M           57:16.4
     12     Emanuel Ramirez                                           2:M 10-14             9:23/M           58:08.0
     13     Avi Maryanov                  Fort Smith  AR              3:M 10-14             9:28/M           58:44.5
     14     Bart Kincannon                                            4:M 45-49             9:31/M           59:03.7
     15     Stanley Martinez                                          4:M 10-14             9:34/M           59:20.1
     16     Ron Smith                                                 2:M 65-69             9:38/M           59:43.2
     17     Jarrett Banks                                             3:M 50-54            10:05/M         1:02:30.7
     18     Jake Abrey                                                1:M 20-24            10:10/M         1:03:03.2
     19     Danny Baker                   Huntington  AR              5:M 45-49            10:12/M         1:03:15.1
     20     James Nash                                                6:M 45-49            10:36/M         1:05:41.3
     21     George Weihrauch                                          4:M 50-54            10:41/M         1:06:17.6
     22     Melvin Deere                                              1:M 55-59            10:46/M         1:06:44.6
     23     Jessie McMillan               Van Buren  AR               2:M 35-39            10:52/M         1:07:23.4
     24     Casey Orndorff                                            2:M 25-29            11:14/M         1:09:41.7
     25     Don Brown                     Fort Smith  AR              1:M 75-79            11:46/M         1:12:57.7
     26     Ronnie Morris                                             7:M 45-49            12:12/M         1:15:40.7
     27     Tim Maryanov                  Fort Smith  AR              2:M 40-44            12:14/M         1:15:50.3
     28     Marcus Floyd                                              1:M 30-34            12:25/M         1:16:56.7
     29     Rick Dahlem                                               1:M 60-64            12:25/M         1:16:57.0
     30     Joe Graham                    Fort Smith  AR              1:M 70-74            13:49/M         1:25:38.6
     31     Gary Gunter                                               2:M 70-74            14:11/M         1:27:59.6
     32     Alex Manylath                                             5:M 10-14            14:18/M         1:28:40.6
     33     Jesse Spence                                              2:M 60-64            16:06/M         1:39:47.3
     34     Mark Anderson                 Lavaca  AR                  2:M 55-59            17:27/M         1:48:09.2
=====================================================================================================================
   Place    10K Female Wheelchair         City                     Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1      Jennifer Biggers                                            1:Open             10:30/M         1:05:07.7
=====================================================================================================================
   Place    10K Male Wheelchair           City                     Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1      Anthony Troung                                              1:Open              8:59/M           55:42.9