St. Jude 10K/5K
Fayetteville, AR
-- August 25, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   10K Female Runners          City                         Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time        Gun Time
=============================================================================================================================================
    1     Logan Bishop                Fayetteville  AR              24           1:Top 3               6:47/M       42:05.22        42:09.81
    2     Brittany Rodgers            Springdale  AR                30           2:Top 3               7:38/M       47:18.93        47:26.02
    3     Angie Pummill               Fayetteville  AR              33           3:Top 3               7:42/M       47:43.66        47:49.07
    4     Stephanie Milos             Fayetteville  AR              26          1:F 20-29              7:51/M       48:41.67        48:48.18
    5     Kira Plummer                Fayetteville  AR              27          2:F 20-29              8:19/M       51:34.80        51:41.90
    6     Carina Maqueda              Springdale  AR                24          3:F 20-29              8:27/M       52:26.20        52:35.79
    7     Rosemary Bailey             Springdale  AR                29          4:F 20-29              8:30/M       52:41.95        52:46.37
    8     Stacy Thomsen               Farmington  AR                44          1:F 40-49              8:32/M       52:57.30        53:10.45
    9     Elizabeth Quinn             Fayetteville  AR              37          1:F 30-39              8:39/M       53:39.59        53:55.24
    10    Megan Jernigan              Sheridan  AR                  25          5:F 20-29              8:40/M       53:45.84        53:58.01
    11    Tammy Williamson            Fort Smith  AR                45          2:F 40-49              8:43/M       54:01.67        54:29.86
    12    Caroline Wood               Conway  AR                    26          6:F 20-29              8:43/M       54:03.22        54:09.61
    13    Megan Weatherford           North Little Rock  AR         35          2:F 30-39              8:44/M       54:09.00        54:32.61
    14    Ha Vuong                    Fort Smith  AR                43          3:F 40-49              8:56/M       55:24.70        55:40.55
    15    Cc Chastain                 Paris  AR                     46          4:F 40-49              8:56/M       55:25.40        55:48.44
    16    Brandi Mikula               Fayetteville  AR              26          7:F 20-29              8:57/M       55:29.21        55:48.32
    17    Sara Emmons                 Rogers  AR                    25          8:F 20-29              8:59/M       55:41.43        56:03.09
    18    Levita Girdner              Westville  OK                 52          1:F 50-59              9:07/M       56:34.40        56:46.98
    19    Natalee Sembrick            Carrollton  TX                21          9:F 20-29              9:08/M       56:38.64        56:55.24
    20    Casey Clancey               Rogers  AR                    34          3:F 30-39              9:08/M       56:40.02        56:50.59
    21    Stephanie Gomes             Fort Smith  AR                36          4:F 30-39              9:14/M       57:12.64        57:32.39
    22    Brittney Mohr               Fayetteville  AR              30          5:F 30-39              9:26/M       58:29.93        58:37.50
    23    Cathy Corral                Fayetteville  AR              55          2:F 50-59              9:33/M       59:14.93        59:36.83
    24    Charlie Scott               Tahlequah  OK                 50          3:F 50-59              9:38/M       59:43.65        59:56.38
    25    Patty Sloan                 Greenwood  AR                 46          5:F 40-49              9:39/M       59:48.98      1:00:08.73
    26    Teresa Taylor               Greenwood  AR                 49          6:F 40-49              9:39/M       59:49.79      1:00:10.31
    27    Sarah Brunner               Fayetteville  AR              39          6:F 30-39              9:41/M     1:00:02.74      1:00:15.14
    28    Tangel Clinard              Springdale  AR                46          7:F 40-49              9:41/M     1:00:03.35      1:00:21.06
    29    Ashley Bender               Rogers  AR                    34          7:F 30-39              9:42/M     1:00:07.18      1:00:17.09
    30    Molly Hughes                Springdale  AR                28         10:F 20-29              9:44/M     1:00:19.69      1:00:44.10
    31    Jen Joplin                  Van Buren  AR                 36          8:F 30-39              9:44/M     1:00:20.66      1:00:40.02
    32    Antoinette Grajeda          Rogers  AR                    32          9:F 30-39              9:48/M     1:00:48.70      1:01:12.88
    33    Vanessa Calderon            Springdale  AR                29         11:F 20-29              9:49/M     1:00:53.66      1:01:10.53
    34    Betty Ryan                  Siloam Springs  AR            69          1:F 60-99              9:55/M     1:01:27.88      1:01:47.84
    35    Melissa McKinnon            Fayetteville  AR              33         10:F 30-39              9:58/M     1:01:46.54      1:01:56.27
    36    Rebecca Bradford            Westville  OK                 39         11:F 30-39              9:58/M     1:01:47.35      1:02:10.93
    37    Lauren Dunn                 Fayetteville  AR              21         12:F 20-29              9:58/M     1:01:48.43      1:02:04.70
    38    Ginger Oliver               Siloam Springs  AR            45          8:F 40-49              9:58/M     1:01:49.54      1:02:12.77
    39    Carey Ashworth              Fayetteville  AR              30         12:F 30-39             10:06/M     1:02:38.62      1:02:53.46
    40    Jessica Kitchens            Springdale  AR                38         13:F 30-39             10:06/M     1:02:39.02      1:03:05.39
    41    Hailey Copelin              Springdale  AR                28         13:F 20-29             10:07/M     1:02:44.31      1:03:06.40
    42    Rachel Gray                 Farmington  AR                27         14:F 20-29             10:08/M     1:02:49.95      1:03:07.54
    43    Jandy Maher                 Fayetteville  AR              38         14:F 30-39             10:12/M     1:03:15.14      1:03:33.03
    44    Sarah Taha                  Rogers  AR                    21         15:F 20-29             10:13/M     1:03:23.54      1:03:58.96
    45    Jenni Curry                 Springdale  AR                35         15:F 30-39             10:14/M     1:03:24.59      1:03:58.93
    46    Brenda Vammen               Little Rock  AR               37         16:F 30-39             10:15/M     1:03:34.89      1:03:59.63
    47    Lisa Crymes                 Fayetteville  AR              45          9:F 40-49             10:17/M     1:03:46.73      1:03:58.84
    48    Stephanie Rainbolt          Winslow  AR                   30         17:F 30-39             10:17/M     1:03:48.48      1:04:03.42
    49    Corinne Reed                Conway  AR                    27         16:F 20-29             10:21/M     1:04:13.08      1:04:22.30
    50    Mary Jo Brinkman            Fort Smith  AR                76          2:F 60-99             10:23/M     1:04:22.66      1:04:38.78
    51    Diana Weihrauch             Fort Smith  AR                46         10:F 40-49             10:24/M     1:04:28.47      1:04:56.23
    52    Amanda Hedrick              Farmington  AR                38         18:F 30-39             10:24/M     1:04:31.30      1:04:56.46
    53    Meredith Thornton           Springdale  AR                46         11:F 40-49             10:25/M     1:04:34.78      1:04:58.86
    54    Tamiya Dixon                Dallas  TX                    27         17:F 20-29             10:26/M     1:04:44.23      1:04:50.39
    55    Andrea Dixon                Fayetteville  AR              27         18:F 20-29             10:26/M     1:04:44.26      1:05:05.20
    56    Jaime Banks                 Webb City  MO                 35         19:F 30-39             10:27/M     1:04:49.30      1:05:23.01
    57    Rachel Hormberg             Germantown  TN                20         19:F 20-29             10:28/M     1:04:51.09      1:05:11.35
    58    Maria Olalde                Springdale  AR                30         20:F 30-39             10:28/M     1:04:51.71      1:05:16.55
    59    Lee Porter                  Fayetteville  AR              30         21:F 30-39             10:28/M     1:04:56.18      1:05:16.27
    60    Tomoe Mitchell              Springdale  AR                48         12:F 40-49             10:32/M     1:05:16.58      1:05:35.06
    61    Ragan Hensley               Bentonville  AR               34         22:F 30-39             10:35/M     1:05:34.94      1:05:47.50
    62    Katelyn Dattilo             Carrollton  TX                20         20:F 20-29             10:42/M     1:06:21.08      1:06:36.04
    63    Sheri Nicholls              Huntington  AR                58          4:F 50-59             10:42/M     1:06:23.13      1:06:52.16
    64    Adriana Torres              Springdale  AR                33         23:F 30-39             10:46/M     1:06:48.87      1:07:14.05
    65    Stephanie Hood              Springdale  AR                27         21:F 20-29             10:50/M     1:07:07.21      1:07:45.98
    66    Alicia Leon                 Fayetteville  AR              28         22:F 20-29             10:51/M     1:07:18.45      1:07:35.27
    67    Hezelmae Trujillo           Springdale  AR                28         23:F 20-29             10:53/M     1:07:30.81      1:07:45.30
    68    Savanah Puckett             West Fork  AR                 34         24:F 30-39             11:03/M     1:08:32.36      1:09:09.20
    69    Candy Alfano                Siloam Springs  AR            65          3:F 60-99             11:05/M     1:08:46.04      1:09:21.12
    70    Jessica Boring              Springdale  AR                31         25:F 30-39             11:06/M     1:08:52.82      1:09:28.89
    71    Paula Johnson               Fayetteville  AR              66          4:F 60-99             11:09/M     1:09:08.07      1:09:46.28
    72    Michelle Dean               Barling  AR                   50          5:F 50-59             11:11/M     1:09:19.52      1:09:40.63
    73    Rebecca Bramlett            Fayetteville  AR              27         24:F 20-29             11:11/M     1:09:23.20      1:09:32.42
    74    Candita Meek                Fayetteville  AR              43         13:F 40-49             11:20/M     1:10:15.35      1:10:47.16
    75    Debby Winters               Fayetteville  AR              56          6:F 50-59             11:25/M     1:10:50.41      1:11:16.32
    76    Lindsey Aloia               Fayetteville  AR              32         26:F 30-39             11:25/M     1:10:50.95      1:11:38.67
    77    Rose Green                  Paris  AR                     49         14:F 40-49             11:28/M     1:11:06.77      1:11:29.72
    78    Talor Tartaglia             Rogers  AR                    23         25:F 20-29             11:30/M     1:11:21.36      1:11:53.47
    79    Bobbie Ruhs                 Blair  NE                     57          7:F 50-59             11:37/M     1:12:01.54      1:12:32.87
    80    Candice Waldon              Harrison  AR                  37         27:F 30-39             11:39/M     1:12:13.18      1:12:46.25
    81    Ashley Ericksen             Fayetteville  AR              42         15:F 40-49             11:39/M     1:12:14.30      1:12:46.23
    82    Kimberly Oliver             Springdale  AR                43         16:F 40-49             11:44/M     1:12:44.98      1:13:32.62
    83    Tracey Moore                Fayetteville  AR              25         26:F 20-29             11:50/M     1:13:21.43      1:13:43.13
    84    April Wallace               Springdale  AR                30         28:F 30-39             11:51/M     1:13:31.51      1:14:05.25
    85    Stacey Storey               Farmington  AR                28         27:F 20-29             11:53/M     1:13:39.55      1:14:20.48
    86    Kristen Gibson              Fayetteville  AR              37         29:F 30-39             11:59/M     1:14:20.56      1:14:46.42
    87    Jamie Baum                  Springdale  AR                41         17:F 40-49             11:59/M     1:14:20.76      1:14:46.31
    88    Brandy Osmus                Centerton  AR                 41         18:F 40-49             12:00/M     1:14:22.60      1:14:48.96
    89    Mattie Leech                Fayetteville  AR              20         28:F 20-29             12:08/M     1:15:14.94      1:15:55.82
    90    Karessa Pope                Fayetteville  AR              25         29:F 20-29             12:16/M     1:16:02.55      1:16:21.06
    91    Mackenzy Martin             Rogers  AR                    26         30:F 20-29             12:18/M     1:16:14.73      1:16:27.88
    92    Crystal Pangrac             Van Buren  AR                 39         30:F 30-39             12:19/M     1:16:23.00      1:17:01.35
    93    Sloan Cross                 Fayetteville  AR              26         31:F 20-29             12:21/M     1:16:35.10      1:16:57.83
    94    Giselle Toledo              Fayetteville  AR              23         32:F 20-29             12:23/M     1:16:44.88      1:16:53.03
    95    Christine Grosso            Rogers  AR                    31         31:F 30-39             12:26/M     1:17:04.02      1:17:18.09
    96    Katy Beavers                Farmington  AR                58          8:F 50-59             12:35/M     1:17:59.00      1:18:37.47
    97    Janet Green                 Locust Grove  OK              52          9:F 50-59             12:57/M     1:20:17.54      1:20:54.43
    98    Melissa Szczepanek          Bentonville  AR               37         32:F 30-39             13:01/M     1:20:41.55      1:21:13.82
    99    Dana Brown                  Locust Grove  OK              51         10:F 50-59             13:02/M     1:20:49.44      1:21:26.51
   100    Donna Lukas                 Fayetteville  AR              54         11:F 50-59             13:04/M     1:21:03.32      1:21:32.42
   101    Melissa Caffrey             Springdale  AR                29         33:F 20-29             13:06/M     1:21:15.56      1:21:35.16
   102    Sally Nesmith               Springdale  AR                54         12:F 50-59             13:10/M     1:21:36.52      1:22:07.18
   103    Tori Fancher                Fayetteville  AR              26         34:F 20-29             13:13/M     1:21:57.89      1:22:34.53
   104    Meghan Black                Alma  AR                      30         33:F 30-39             13:14/M     1:22:00.24      1:22:42.06
   105    Leigh Centeno               Van Buren  AR                 48         19:F 40-49             13:14/M     1:22:00.70      1:22:42.41
   106    Laura McMillan              Van Buren  AR                 31         34:F 30-39             13:21/M     1:22:46.64      1:23:15.23
   107    Lori Bremer                 Fayetteville  AR              47         20:F 40-49             13:25/M     1:23:10.30      1:23:42.95
   108    Kesha Woolsey               Van Buren  AR                 51         13:F 50-59             13:35/M     1:24:15.20      1:24:44.70
   109    Angie Magner                Owasso  OK                    38         35:F 30-39             14:02/M     1:27:02.08      1:27:37.77
   110    Kate Cox                    Fayetteville  AR              57         14:F 50-59             14:07/M     1:27:32.19      1:27:46.18
   111    Kelsey Steele Cooper        Farmington  AR                32         36:F 30-39             14:26/M     1:29:28.54      1:30:09.57
   112    Emmale Davis                Fayetteville  AR              31         37:F 30-39             14:26/M     1:29:29.15      1:30:10.17
   113    Meredith Meadows            Rogers  AR                    42         21:F 40-49             14:26/M     1:29:32.58      1:30:03.24
   114    Molly Hoyne                 Rogers  AR                    39         38:F 30-39             14:26/M     1:29:32.85      1:30:03.51
   115    Misty Currier               Mc Crory  AR                  40         22:F 40-49             14:44/M     1:31:20.42      1:31:50.71
   116    Dorothy Ashworth            Fayetteville  AR              62          5:F 60-99             15:14/M     1:34:29.79      1:35:10.19
   117    Kelsey Carlson              Springdale  AR                26         35:F 20-29             15:40/M     1:37:08.58      1:37:49.12
   118    Lacey Vedral                Springdale  AR                30         39:F 30-39             15:40/M     1:37:09.05      1:37:49.19
   119    Elizabeth Gibbons           Fayetteville  AR              37         40:F 30-39             15:40/M     1:37:09.65      1:37:49.64
   120    Janet Cibert                Crane  MO                     63          6:F 60-99             15:58/M     1:39:00.35      1:39:16.18
   121    Deirdre Waters              Fort Smith  AR                53         15:F 50-59             16:10/M     1:40:13.42      1:40:49.52
   122    Jami Steiner                Claremore  OK                 32         41:F 30-39             16:51/M     1:44:26.32      1:45:02.50
   123    Jessica Childress           Clarksville  AR               27         36:F 20-29             17:19/M     1:47:19.78      1:48:02.89
=============================================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Male Runners            City                         Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time        Gun Time
=============================================================================================================================================
    1     Jeff Kent                   Fayetteville  AR              33           1:Top 3               5:15/M       32:31.88        32:34.28
    2     Bret O'Meara                Fayetteville  AR              36           2:Top 3               5:49/M       36:05.68        36:08.29
    3     Ace Perreault               Mustang  OK                   31           3:Top 3               6:10/M       38:17.89        38:20.31
    4     Ben Putman                  Fayetteville  AR              30          1:M 30-39              6:15/M       38:48.10        38:51.00
    5     Jason Corral                Fayetteville  AR              29          1:M 20-29              6:17/M       38:58.42        39:00.95
    6     Byrt Bradbury               Fayetteville  AR              35          2:M 30-39              6:28/M       40:08.50        40:15.28
    7     Konrad Wikman               Rogers  AR                    32          3:M 30-39              6:45/M       41:48.16        41:51.35
    8     Henry Delaplane             Fayetteville  AR              32          4:M 30-39              6:59/M       43:17.04        43:22.79
    9     Job Olguin                  Springdale  AR                30          5:M 30-39              7:10/M       44:25.17        44:36.31
    10    Gage Kitchens               Springdale  AR                17          1:M  0-19              7:10/M       44:25.66        44:31.29
    11    James Russell               Fayetteville  AR              28          2:M 20-29              7:14/M       44:48.13        44:55.90
    12    Andrew Balthrop             Fayetteville  AR              35          6:M 30-39              7:19/M       45:20.97        45:31.40
    13    Akeem Washington            Springdale  AR                35          7:M 30-39              7:19/M       45:24.60        45:29.78
    14    Alex Clark                  Bee Branch  AR                22          3:M 20-29              7:32/M       46:42.48        46:45.79
    15    Cable Hogue                 Fayetteville  AR              27          4:M 20-29              7:35/M       47:03.98        47:15.47
    16    James Brooks                Rogers  AR                    56          1:M 50-59              7:40/M       47:30.93        47:39.52
    17    Francisco Laguna            Springdale  AR                26          5:M 20-29              7:42/M       47:46.22        47:50.21
    18    Isaac Herrera               Springdale  AR                24          6:M 20-29              7:43/M       47:52.96        48:03.88
    19    Luke Hanson                 Wichita  KS                   24          7:M 20-29              7:43/M       47:53.04        48:04.20
    20    Jason Boyeskie              Fayetteville  AR              43          1:M 40-49              7:46/M       48:11.11        48:17.43
    21    Casey Anderson              Van Buren  AR                 30          8:M 30-39              7:49/M       48:25.20        48:29.64
    22    Greg Markel                 Rogers  AR                    50          2:M 50-59              7:52/M       48:44.75        48:58.95
    23    Unknown Partic. 430                                       0           2:M  0-19              7:52/M       48:46.15        48:56.13
    24    Clay Mohr                   Fayetteville  AR              29          8:M 20-29              7:53/M       48:51.18        49:02.31
    25    Derek Lee                   Fayetteville  AR              33          9:M 30-39              7:53/M       48:54.07        49:03.09
    26    Tyler Green                 Fayetteville  AR              35         10:M 30-39              7:53/M       48:54.27        49:02.97
    27    Andrew Smith                Fayetteville  AR              26          9:M 20-29              7:53/M       48:54.40        49:40.29
    28    Randy Tinsley Jr.           Mountain Home  AR             29         10:M 20-29              7:55/M       49:02.08        49:05.83
    29    Don Edge                    Ozark  AR                     47          2:M 40-49              7:56/M       49:09.13        49:17.76
    30    Minh-Tri Dang               Fayetteville  AR              42          3:M 40-49              8:00/M       49:34.46        50:01.82
    31    Glenn Kuhn                  Bryant  AR                    35         11:M 30-39              8:05/M       50:06.15        50:11.34
    32    Arlyn Brazell               Fayetteville  AR              24         11:M 20-29              8:06/M       50:15.00        50:15.00
    33    Mike Dunkel                 Ozark  AR                     51          3:M 50-59              8:08/M       50:23.36        50:33.11
    34    Matt Ingamells              Bentonville  AR               34         12:M 30-39              8:14/M       51:04.89        51:17.59
    35    John Wolfe                  Bentonville  AR               47          4:M 40-49              8:15/M       51:10.81        51:21.28
    36    Travis Lamontagne           Rogers  AR                    34         13:M 30-39              8:17/M       51:22.99        51:40.08
    37    Mike Corral                 Fayetteville  AR              57          4:M 50-59              8:17/M       51:23.50        51:33.75
    38    Gabe Harlow                 Springdale  AR                32         14:M 30-39              8:18/M       51:30.97        51:49.32
    39    Jim Wetherington            Bella Vista  AR               53          5:M 50-59              8:19/M       51:33.43        51:50.38
    40    Pablo Martinez              Springdale  AR                34         15:M 30-39              8:20/M       51:38.61        51:42.13
    41    Tim Keith                   Bentonville  AR               34         16:M 30-39              8:22/M       51:55.13        52:06.87
    42    Ricky Kime                  Cassville  MO                 63          1:M 60-99              8:23/M       52:01.28        52:28.43
    43    Brandon Favazza             Springdale  AR                38         17:M 30-39              8:30/M       52:41.40        53:01.56
    44    Jeff Seiter                 Springdale  AR                52          6:M 50-59              8:31/M       52:49.69        53:34.61
    45    Allan Cibert                Crane  MO                     64          2:M 60-99              8:42/M       53:54.59        54:00.01
    46    Nick Wood                   Conway  AR                    28         12:M 20-29              8:43/M       54:03.85        54:12.84
    47    Owen Young                  Booneville  AR                43          5:M 40-49              8:43/M       54:04.40        54:09.59
    48    Bob Buysse                  Fayetteville  AR              48          6:M 40-49              8:45/M       54:14.35        54:48.48
    49    Kenneth Sandefur            Springdale  AR                49          7:M 40-49              8:46/M       54:21.44        54:40.48
    50    Adam Wiggins                Springdale  AR                39         18:M 30-39              8:52/M       54:58.93        55:24.98
    51    George Weihrauch            Fort Smith  AR                50          7:M 50-59              8:52/M       55:01.21        55:11.97
    52    Colin Savells               Farmington  AR                34         19:M 30-39              8:57/M       55:27.40        55:44.95
    53    Chase Baggett               Bentonville  AR               27         13:M 20-29              9:03/M       56:06.35        56:10.96
    54    Derek Gibson                Springdale  AR                41          8:M 40-49              9:03/M       56:07.06        56:21.79
    55    Shannon Williams            Fayetteville  AR              48          9:M 40-49              9:05/M       56:17.60        56:36.47
    56    Ismael Hernandez            Springdale  AR                27         14:M 20-29              9:05/M       56:19.38        56:31.25
    57    Scott McSperitt             Rogers  AR                    33         20:M 30-39              9:09/M       56:43.11        57:03.14
    58    Jeff Starling               Fayetteville  AR              33         21:M 30-39              9:11/M       56:56.69        57:14.42
    59    Jon Mills                   Fayetteville  AR              33         22:M 30-39              9:12/M       57:02.10        57:54.05
    60    Thomas Smallen              Springdale  AR                57          8:M 50-59              9:14/M       57:15.38        57:23.15
    61    Grant Brock                 Lowell  AR                    31         23:M 30-39              9:19/M       57:48.15        58:21.51
    62    Gary Kleck                  Springdale  AR                57          9:M 50-59              9:20/M       57:52.85        58:08.99
    63    Mark Leonard                Springdale  AR                35         24:M 30-39              9:26/M       58:31.64        58:52.19
    64    Jason Spafford              Rogers  AR                    36         25:M 30-39              9:27/M       58:34.23        59:10.85
    65    Addison Taylor              Springdale  AR                33         26:M 30-39              9:28/M       58:42.85        58:59.65
    66    Justin Brown                Springdale  AR                28         15:M 20-29              9:28/M       58:44.32        58:55.63
    67    John Pesek                  Fayetteville  AR              35         27:M 30-39              9:29/M       58:48.05        59:09.27
    68    Charles Nunn                Prairie Grove  AR             12          3:M  0-19              9:32/M       59:06.52        59:39.87
    69    Curtis Nunn                 Prairie Grove  AR             48         10:M 40-49              9:32/M       59:06.96        59:40.52
    70    Andy Dilatush               Fayetteville  AR              54         10:M 50-59              9:39/M       59:47.01      1:00:02.58
    71    Reid Armstrong              Fayetteville  AR              24         16:M 20-29              9:39/M       59:47.64        59:54.88
    72    Joe Haak                    Fayetteville  AR              27         17:M 20-29              9:41/M     1:00:01.13      1:00:27.84
    73    Sean Ferguson               Fayetteville  AR              41         11:M 40-49              9:41/M     1:00:03.06      1:00:23.40
    74    Paul Grove                  Sheridan  AR                  36         28:M 30-39              9:41/M     1:00:03.70      1:00:30.06
    75    Ron Smith                   Fort Smith  AR                66          3:M 60-99              9:42/M     1:00:07.13      1:00:35.77
    76    Matthew Waymack             Fayetteville  AR              37         29:M 30-39              9:45/M     1:00:26.05      1:00:53.35
    77    Jeremy Wilson               Springdale  AR                30         30:M 30-39              9:45/M     1:00:28.57      1:00:33.38
    78    Joshua Burk                 Fayetteville  AR              32         31:M 30-39              9:48/M     1:00:47.03      1:01:24.63
    79    Bruce Armstrong             Fayetteville  AR              55         11:M 50-59              9:48/M     1:00:47.64      1:00:54.35
    80    Michael Maulden             Fayetteville  AR              60          4:M 60-99              9:57/M     1:01:39.14      1:02:09.02
    81    Donn Johnson                Fayetteville  AR              66          5:M 60-99             10:03/M     1:02:17.77      1:02:31.54
    82    John Hill                   Bentonville  AR               57         12:M 50-59             10:03/M     1:02:20.65      1:02:27.01
    83    Brian Mosbeck               Fayetteville  AR              53         13:M 50-59             10:06/M     1:02:38.11      1:02:44.06
    84    Rusty Rainbolt              Winslow  AR                   35         32:M 30-39             10:07/M     1:02:41.02      1:02:56.23
    85    Eric Leemis                 Fayetteville  AR              31         33:M 30-39             10:11/M     1:03:08.14      1:03:35.34
    86    Matthew Spialek             Fayetteville  AR              30         34:M 30-39             10:14/M     1:03:28.88      1:04:06.58
    87    Josh McDonald               Springdale  AR                40         12:M 40-49             10:15/M     1:03:35.26      1:03:56.99
    88    James Thornton              Springdale  AR                48         13:M 40-49             10:24/M     1:04:29.85      1:04:53.82
    89    Dan Dillard                 Harrison  AR                  27         18:M 20-29             10:25/M     1:04:35.65      1:04:43.84
    90    John Steele Cooper          Farmington  AR                37         35:M 30-39             10:34/M     1:05:28.78      1:06:05.93
    91    Bryan Sexton                Bentonville  AR               40         14:M 40-49             10:35/M     1:05:36.96      1:14:18.40
    92    Ever Cuellar                Springdale  AR                27         19:M 20-29             10:41/M     1:06:15.42      1:06:29.03
    93    Greg Nesmith                Springdale  AR                50         14:M 50-59             10:44/M     1:06:35.67      1:07:08.35
    94    Omar Morales Perez          Springdale  AR                30         36:M 30-39             10:46/M     1:06:48.61      1:07:13.28
    95    Monte Bradford              Westville  OK                 42         15:M 40-49             10:53/M     1:07:29.80      1:07:52.94
    96    Darryl Garner               Neosho  MO                    52         15:M 50-59             10:55/M     1:07:44.05      1:08:21.73
    97    Augustus Reed               Conway  AR                    26         20:M 20-29             11:15/M     1:09:44.59      1:09:54.36
    98    Adam Stricklin              Rogers  AR                    34         37:M 30-39             11:15/M     1:09:46.58      1:10:02.72
    99    Jessie McMillan             Van Buren  AR                 35         38:M 30-39             11:18/M     1:10:05.05      1:10:33.15
   100    Nicholas Hood               Springdale  AR                26         21:M 20-29             11:34/M     1:11:40.10      1:12:18.97
   101    Wayne Stout                 Fayetteville  AR              48         16:M 40-49             11:53/M     1:13:40.55      1:14:15.44
   102    Steve Dixon                 Russellville  AR              57         16:M 50-59             11:56/M     1:14:00.83      1:14:24.60
   103    Josh Waters                 Fort Smith  AR                18          4:M  0-19             11:59/M     1:14:15.47      1:14:18.11
   104    Ruben Pruitt                Springdale  AR                33         39:M 30-39             12:01/M     1:14:32.21      1:14:40.40
   105    Chad Stewart                Prairie Grove  AR             27         22:M 20-29             12:09/M     1:15:20.29      1:15:42.57
   106    Kyle Riedesel               Claremore  OK                 34         40:M 30-39             12:15/M     1:15:59.18      1:16:34.14
   107    Paul Butry                  Alma  AR                      72          6:M 60-99             12:23/M     1:16:49.12      1:17:23.33
   108    Ron Ruhs                    Blair  NE                     50         17:M 50-59             12:31/M     1:17:34.97      1:18:06.47
   109    Christopher Green           Springdale  AR                26         23:M 20-29             13:33/M     1:24:03.79      1:24:08.62
   110    Gary Gunter                 Arkoma  OK                    69          7:M 60-99             14:39/M     1:30:49.39      1:31:11.92
   111    Joe Graham                  Fort Smith  AR                72          8:M 60-99             16:10/M     1:40:13.95      1:40:49.91
   112    Curt Howell                 Fayetteville  AR              30         41:M 30-39             18:20/M     1:53:38.85      2:05:48.23
=============================================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Female Runners           City                         Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time        Gun Time
=============================================================================================================================================
    1     Paige Heffron               Springdale  AR                27           1:Top 3               6:08/M       19:02.40        19:04.11
    2     Christa Humphreys           Guthrie  OK                   26           2:Top 3               7:20/M       22:43.73        22:48.52
    3     Michelle Martin             Cave Springs  AR              26           3:Top 3               7:53/M       24:26.28        24:29.97
    4     Liz Braun                   Springdale  AR                25          1:F 20-29              7:53/M       24:26.46        24:30.02
    5     Jennifer Paradise           Salem  AL                     43          1:F 40-49              7:57/M       24:39.35        24:42.26
    6     Stephanie Sandoval          Decatur  AR                   14          1:F  0-19              8:10/M       25:18.50        25:20.25
    7     Tyler Hill                  Fayetteville  AR              14          2:F  0-19              8:13/M       25:29.02        25:31.33
    8     Kieran Kitchens             Springdale  AR                14          3:F  0-19              8:27/M       26:13.25        26:21.63
    9     Marla Shaver                Fayetteville  AR              34          1:F 30-39              9:03/M       28:04.39        28:09.92
    10    Cassandra Dominick          Fayetteville  AR              37          2:F 30-39              9:07/M       28:16.14        28:31.09
    11    Emily Hurst                 Alma  AR                      25          2:F 20-29              9:12/M       28:30.31        28:56.53
    12    Falesha Olson               Pineville  MO                 29          3:F 20-29              9:14/M       28:37.04        28:40.52
    13    Amy Lloyd                   Alma  AR                      25          4:F 20-29              9:21/M       28:58.99        29:23.80
    14    Lindsay Crawford            Fayetteville  AR              35          3:F 30-39              9:25/M       29:10.97        29:20.45
    15    Rachel Thurman              Pea Ridge  AR                 32          4:F 30-39              9:33/M       29:37.61        29:49.16
    16    Emma Barnes                 Fayetteville  AR              20          5:F 20-29              9:39/M       29:56.85        30:08.07
    17    Katie Ratcliff              Fayetteville  AR              25          6:F 20-29              9:43/M       30:07.38        30:18.12
    18    Josephine Hardy             Rogers  AR                    28          7:F 20-29              9:44/M       30:09.03        30:24.42
    19    Cyndel Blaney               Lowell  AR                    31          5:F 30-39              9:46/M       30:16.49        30:23.21
    20    Brittney Young              Lowell  AR                    29          8:F 20-29              9:46/M       30:17.04        30:23.50
    21    Lisa Sass                   Fayetteville  AR              56          1:F 50-59              9:48/M       30:22.96        30:31.97
    22    Staci Coston                Fayetteville  AR              36          6:F 30-39              9:59/M       30:58.25        31:25.90
    23    Sara Gardner                Fayetteville  AR              18          4:F  0-19              9:59/M       30:58.45        31:12.64
    24    Allison Vincent             Tulsa  OK                     20          9:F 20-29             10:02/M       31:05.48        31:19.91
    25    Kaleigh Witherspoon         Springdale  AR                23         10:F 20-29             10:03/M       31:08.92        31:22.10
    26    Susan Campbell              Siloam Springs  AR            46          2:F 40-49             10:05/M       31:14.09        31:32.87
    27    Canem Arkan                 Fayetteville  AR              38          7:F 30-39             10:09/M       31:28.41        31:42.60
    28    Tessa Swehla                Fayetteville  AR              27         11:F 20-29             10:16/M       31:50.29        32:02.22
    29    Lauren Mckenzie Taylor      Springdale  AR                30          8:F 30-39             10:33/M       32:43.60        32:55.14
    30    Cristin Crawford            Springdale  AR                37          9:F 30-39             10:36/M       32:51.29        33:00.37
    31    Elizabeth Pianalto          Springdale  AR                30         10:F 30-39             10:48/M       33:30.34        33:49.52
    32    Olivia Cunico               Springdale  AR                24         12:F 20-29             10:48/M       33:30.86        33:49.71
    33    Tiffany Elmore              Rogers  AR                    26         13:F 20-29             10:49/M       33:31.79        33:39.12
    34    Laura Duaine                Bentonville  AR               33         11:F 30-39             10:58/M       34:01.57        34:18.28
    35    Kristian Magby              Fayetteville  AR              29         14:F 20-29             10:59/M       34:04.33        34:31.33
    36    Elizabeth Calvert           Greenbrier  AR                32         12:F 30-39             10:59/M       34:04.77        34:21.10
    37    Kahley Paulsel              Conway  AR                    24         15:F 20-29             11:00/M       34:05.89        34:22.23
    38    Jennifer Schaper            Springdale  AR                36         13:F 30-39             11:02/M       34:12.34        34:30.23
    39    Jennifer Washington         Springdale  AR                39         14:F 30-39             11:12/M       34:42.86        34:51.91
    40    Kayleigh Cooper             Prairie Grove  AR             26         16:F 20-29             11:14/M       34:49.15        35:18.49
    41    Jennifer Penate             Fayetteville  AR              28         17:F 20-29             11:14/M       34:50.42        34:54.52
    42    Candra Osnes                Farmington  AR                45          3:F 40-49             11:16/M       34:56.68        35:10.39
    43    Eva Samayoa                 Van Buren  AR                 24         18:F 20-29             11:16/M       34:57.35        35:11.52
    44    Kelly Tucker                Alma  AR                      36         15:F 30-39             11:18/M       35:01.78        35:14.83
    45    Mayra Brunson               Fayetteville  AR              26         19:F 20-29             11:25/M       35:22.51        35:41.02
    46    Colleen Mitchell            Springdale  AR                36         16:F 30-39             11:31/M       35:41.84        35:55.74
    47    Bettye Poole                Fayetteville  AR              32         17:F 30-39             11:33/M       35:48.30        36:08.52
    48    Nolah Cook                  Fayetteville  AR              9           5:F  0-19             11:39/M       36:08.00        36:10.32
    49    Haven Frazier               Alma  AR                      15          6:F  0-19             11:41/M       36:13.30        36:25.92
    50    Sarah Jones                 Fayetteville  AR              23         20:F 20-29             11:44/M       36:23.09        36:37.02
    51    Jordan Hills                Fayetteville  AR              27         21:F 20-29             11:45/M       36:26.68        36:53.97
    52    Alyssa Drager               Fayetteville  AR              23         22:F 20-29             11:51/M       36:45.10        37:05.88
    53    Kori McDaniel               Springdale  AR                32         18:F 30-39             11:51/M       36:45.19        37:05.50
    54    Sophia Herrera              Springdale  AR                14          7:F  0-19             11:52/M       36:48.04        37:07.18
    55    Debra Emerson               Elkins  AR                    59          2:F 50-59             12:04/M       37:24.85        37:44.02
    56    Kaye Reese                  Siloam Springs  AR            61          1:F 60-99             12:18/M       38:08.52        38:28.51
    57    Gina Koone                  Springdale  AR                63          2:F 60-99             12:20/M       38:13.76        38:39.54
    58    Sue Cook                    Tontitown  AR                 54          3:F 50-59             12:28/M       38:38.52        38:55.73
    59    Amanda Hice                 Fayetteville  AR              33         19:F 30-39             12:30/M       38:45.18        39:09.66
    60    Cherie Ressler              Springdale  AR                75          3:F 60-99             12:31/M       38:47.42        39:12.44
    61    Indie Benard                Elkins  AR                    9           8:F  0-19             12:32/M       38:50.51        39:10.02
    62    Carla Creasey               Siloam Springs  AR            49          4:F 40-49             12:32/M       38:51.61        39:11.55
    63    Karen Eubanks               Lincoln  AR                   37         20:F 30-39             12:33/M       38:53.10        39:07.84
    64    Samar Muzaffar              Fayetteville  AR              44          5:F 40-49             12:41/M       39:18.10        39:30.27
    65    Holly Karnes                Fayetteville  AR              26         23:F 20-29             12:42/M       39:23.81        39:46.28
    66    Gayla Napier                Fayetteville  AR              57          4:F 50-59             12:49/M       39:43.32        40:04.68
    67    Becky Shurden               Ratcliff  AR                  38         21:F 30-39             12:49/M       39:44.46        40:08.04
    68    Paula Lafevers              Poteau  OK                    36         22:F 30-39             12:55/M       40:02.67        40:18.41
    69    Lorie Ausburne              Mesquite  TX                  47          6:F 40-49             13:03/M       40:28.45        40:35.19
    70    Rebecca Blount              Lowell  AR                    40          7:F 40-49             13:10/M       40:48.75        41:11.64
    71    Tiffany Kieffer             Springdale  AR                20         24:F 20-29             13:14/M       41:00.53        41:14.91
    72    Ashley Young                Booneville  AR                35         23:F 30-39             13:16/M       41:08.03        41:30.87
    73    Bonnie Witte                Rogers  AR                    32         24:F 30-39             13:18/M       41:15.70        41:44.50
    74    Tammy Harp                  Elkins  AR                    54          5:F 50-59             13:27/M       41:42.69        42:06.68
    75    Jerra Hill                  Fayetteville  AR              45          8:F 40-49             13:30/M       41:51.01        41:58.95
    76    Megan Johnson               Fort Smith  AR                25         25:F 20-29             13:35/M       42:06.69        42:35.52
    77    Trisha Giboney              Rogers  AR                    37         25:F 30-39             13:35/M       42:07.01        42:35.62
    78    Kara Rogers                 Fayetteville  AR              33         26:F 30-39             13:39/M       42:19.95        42:44.67
    79    Kate Lennon                 Rogers  AR                    40          9:F 40-49             13:42/M       42:27.99        42:53.65
    80    Kelly Milner                Fayetteville  AR              31         27:F 30-39             13:58/M       43:17.01        43:40.06
    81    Raigon Copeland             Rogers  AR                    48         10:F 40-49             14:05/M       43:41.28        43:41.28
    82    Heather Cooper              Fayetteville  AR              32         28:F 30-39             14:22/M       44:33.92        45:03.61
    83    Kimberly Keith              Bentonville  AR               33         29:F 30-39             14:36/M       45:16.38        45:40.80
    84    Leisa Renauro               Rogers  AR                    29         26:F 20-29             14:36/M       45:16.56        45:40.57
    85    Julie Drager                Prairie Grove  AR             51          6:F 50-59             15:08/M       46:54.47        47:17.17
    86    Rhonda Prenger              Fayetteville  AR              59          7:F 50-59             15:09/M       46:58.97        47:27.00
    87    Pat Paul                    Fayetteville  AR              64          4:F 60-99             15:10/M       47:00.41        47:27.48
    88    Kelley Paul                 Fayetteville  AR              27         27:F 20-29             15:11/M       47:03.02        47:27.71
    89    Cathie Petty                Fayetteville  AR              57          8:F 50-59             15:15/M       47:15.98        47:37.29
    90    Stella Bovos                Stilwell  OK                  7           9:F  0-19             15:18/M       47:27.88        47:40.10
    91    Teegan Scott                Stilwell  OK                  15         10:F  0-19             15:20/M       47:33.39        47:45.77
    92    Sarah Berryman              Lowell  AR                    54          9:F 50-59             15:25/M       47:48.14        47:58.91
    93    Michele Markel              Rogers  AR                    50         10:F 50-59             15:25/M       47:48.32        47:59.02
    94    Brenda Foster               Farmington  AR                56         11:F 50-59             15:31/M       48:06.36        48:23.09
    95    Heleena Lenoir              Fayetteville  AR              6          11:F  0-19             15:31/M       48:06.87        48:23.66
    96    Angelica Puga               Springdale  AR                25         28:F 20-29             15:33/M       48:12.55        48:28.54
    97    Keyna Lenoir                Fayetteville  AR              38         30:F 30-39             15:33/M       48:13.90        48:30.25
    98    Kyri Jones                  Siloam Springs  AR            19         12:F  0-19             16:13/M       50:17.86        50:17.86
    99    Marissa McDonald            Springdale  AR                38         31:F 30-39             16:17/M       50:28.05        50:56.99
   100    Angela Ruetten              Bentonville  AR               39         32:F 30-39             16:24/M       50:49.64        51:11.74
   101    Jennifer Clark              Gravette  AR                  44         11:F 40-49             16:24/M       50:50.03        51:12.02
   102    Amber Leonard               Springdale  AR                35         33:F 30-39             17:13/M       53:23.61        53:59.86
   103    Hayley Wilbur               Bella Vista  AR               24         29:F 20-29             19:13/M       59:35.90        59:43.47
=============================================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners             City                         Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time        Gun Time
=============================================================================================================================================
    1     Daniel Sanderson            Clarksville  AR               14           1:Top 3               6:27/M       19:59.45        20:01.52
    2     Brody Hill                  Bentonville  AR               21           2:Top 3               6:28/M       20:02.73        20:05.17
    3     Danny Allred                Austin  TX                    54           3:Top 3               7:18/M       22:37.34        22:41.79
    4     Alexander Caprariello       Fayetteville  AR              27          1:M 20-29              7:19/M       22:40.42        22:43.32
    5     Han Li                      Bentonville  AR               35          1:M 30-39              7:33/M       23:25.80        23:33.34
    6     Rolando Herreoa             Springdale  AR                25          2:M 20-29              7:54/M       24:28.51        24:30.44
    7     Mark Ausburne               Mesquite  TX                  54          1:M 50-59              7:55/M       24:33.86        24:39.12
    8     Tyler Kennon                Bentonville  AR               29          3:M 20-29              7:58/M       24:41.88        24:59.28
    9     Jonathan Rono               Fayetteville  AR              34          2:M 30-39              8:07/M       25:09.33        25:13.97
    10    Jonathan Kiefer             Lavaca  AR                    30          3:M 30-39              8:17/M       25:40.55        25:44.23
    11    Austin Wakefield            Alma  AR                      18          1:M  0-19              8:24/M       26:02.26        26:14.89
    12    Phil Jones                  Fayetteville  AR              61          1:M 60-99              8:25/M       26:05.79        26:21.39
    13    Robert McGuire              Fayetteville  AR              28          4:M 20-29              8:46/M       27:12.66        27:29.82
    14    Cory Hudson                 Fayetteville  AR              39          4:M 30-39              8:49/M       27:21.41        27:26.98
    15    David Rue                   Farmington  AR                28          5:M 20-29              8:58/M       27:48.17        27:57.90
    16    Cameron Wright              Fort Smith  AR                38          5:M 30-39              9:02/M       28:00.51        28:18.63
    17    Scott Pacheco               Fayetteville  AR              46          1:M 40-49              9:04/M       28:06.97        28:33.42
    18    David Decaire               Saint Paul  MN                39          6:M 30-39              9:10/M       28:25.35        28:41.48
    19    Joseph Hurst                Alma  AR                      27          6:M 20-29              9:11/M       28:29.76        28:56.09
    20    Jeremy Joplin               Van Buren  AR                 36          7:M 30-39              9:12/M       28:30.06        28:35.19
    21    Kyle Lloyd                  Alma  AR                      28          7:M 20-29              9:15/M       28:40.69        29:06.15
    22    Elvis Phipps                Witter  AR                    53          2:M 50-59              9:20/M       28:57.08        29:20.24
    23    Joseph Beard                Pea Ridge  AR                 19          2:M  0-19              9:33/M       29:35.46        29:46.92
    24    Keith Whitehead             Hindsville  AR                53          3:M 50-59              9:34/M       29:38.81        29:52.41
    25    Tremaine Collins            Fayetteville  AR              32          8:M 30-39              9:37/M       29:48.14        30:17.87
    26    Jonathan Chounelamany       Springdale  AR                31          9:M 30-39              9:59/M       30:56.80        31:11.77
    27    Arshad Muzaffar             Fayetteville  AR              48          2:M 40-49             10:06/M       31:20.15        31:32.24
    28    Mika Muzaffar               Fayetteville  AR              10          3:M  0-19             10:08/M       31:26.40        31:32.07
    29    Jesse R Cox                 Fayetteville  AR              74          2:M 60-99             10:30/M       32:34.78        32:47.63
    30    Michael Magner              Owasso  OK                    38         10:M 30-39             10:40/M       33:04.57        33:25.61
    31    Stephen Clouten             Rogers  AR                    62          3:M 60-99             10:53/M       33:44.70        34:00.01
    32    Jabarih Washington          Springdale  AR                10          4:M  0-19             11:04/M       34:19.99        34:28.18
    33    Jeff Decaire                Saint Paul  MN                70          4:M 60-99             11:25/M       35:23.59        35:41.94
    34    Sam Morris                  Fayetteville  AR              38         11:M 30-39             11:27/M       35:31.70        35:44.05
    35    Brandon Defelice            Springdale  AR                25          8:M 20-29             11:28/M       35:34.87        35:47.99
    36    Peter Elmore                Rogers  AR                    28          9:M 20-29             11:35/M       35:55.07        36:03.24
    37    Butch Wilson                West Fork  AR                 71          5:M 60-99             11:36/M       35:57.27        36:07.49
    38    Adam Glover                 Bentonville  AR               28         10:M 20-29             12:25/M       38:29.40        39:00.55
    39    Torrey Erbes                Bentonville  AR               28         11:M 20-29             12:25/M       38:29.55        39:00.67
    40    Victor Rozeboom             Springdale  AR                68          6:M 60-99             13:09/M       40:46.91        41:11.57
    41    Eli Young                   Booneville  AR                7           5:M  0-19             13:14/M       41:01.87        41:25.10
    42    Blake Lennon                Rogers  AR                    41          3:M 40-49             13:42/M       42:27.58        42:53.63
    43    Mickey Wilbur               Bella Vista  AR               26         12:M 20-29             13:42/M       42:29.86        42:37.16
    44    Michael Drager              Prairie Grove  AR             49          4:M 40-49             15:09/M       46:58.19        47:20.18
    45    Aaron Lenoir                Fayetteville  AR              37         12:M 30-39             15:31/M       48:06.91        48:24.29
    46    Roe Ryan                    Siloam Springs  AR            71          7:M 60-99             15:47/M       48:56.83        49:08.04
    47    Paxton Leonard              Springdale  AR                5           6:M  0-19             17:14/M       53:24.32        53:59.70