Superheroes For Autism 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- June 2, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   Female Runners               City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Kelsea Geshchwentner                                         1 Open               6:53/M          17:33.4
     2     Kaitlynne Elmore             Greenwood  AR                   2 Open               8:06/M          20:39.5
     3     Katherine Wyman              Hartford  AR                    3 Open               8:33/M          21:48.9
     4     Faith Wilmoth                Alma  AR                       1 F 30-39             8:38/M          22:02.0
     5     Diane Stephenson             Muldrow  OK                    2 F 30-39             8:50/M          22:31.9
     6     Stephanie Surls              Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 30-39             8:54/M          22:42.6
     7     Courtney Young               Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 20-29             9:13/M          23:30.7
     8     Cecilia Zuniga               Greenwood  AR                  4 F 30-39             9:15/M          23:36.6
     9     Christina Freeman            Van Buren  AR                  2 F 20-29             9:16/M          23:38.8
    10     Stacy House                  Sallisaw  OK                   1 F 40-49             9:45/M          24:53.9
    11     Veronica Jenkins             Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 50-59             9:58/M          25:25.2
    12     Teresa Sandoval              Van Buren  AR                  2 F 50-59            10:05/M          25:42.9
    13     Grace Stephenson             Muldrow  OK                    1 F 13-19            10:07/M          25:48.8
    14     Diana Weihrauch              Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 40-49            10:11/M          25:57.5
    15     Amanda Yerby                 Van Buren  AR                  5 F 30-39            10:17/M          26:13.6
    16     Hannah Maggie                Van Buren  AR                  3 F 20-29            10:18/M          26:15.9
    17     Precious Palmer                                             1 F  0- 0            10:18/M          26:17.3
    18     Rosie Gutierrez              Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 40-49            10:22/M          26:25.3
    19     Marie Piolaw                 Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 20-29            10:27/M          26:39.3
    20     Norma Meares                 Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 50-59            10:55/M          27:51.1
    21     Amanda Maness                Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 30-39            11:06/M          28:19.0
    22     Kira Moore                   Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 40-49            11:12/M          28:33.2
    23     Crystal Lougin               Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 40-49            11:22/M          28:59.7
    24     Kristan Shaddon              Alma  AR                       5 F 20-29            11:28/M          29:14.6
    25     Brandi Remy                  Van Buren  AR                  7 F 30-39            11:34/M          29:29.3
    26     Lacie Sisk                   Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 30-39            11:34/M          29:30.9
    27     Catelyn Davis                Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 20-29            11:40/M          29:45.3
    28     Riley Taubert                Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 20-29            12:00/M          30:37.3
    29     Glosenger Angela             Van Buren  AR                  9 F 30-39            12:25/M          31:39.5
    30     Ellen Watts                  Springdale  AR                 8 F 20-29            12:51/M          32:45.6
    31     Jennifer Soultaire           Fort Smith  AR                10 F 30-39            12:53/M          32:50.9
    32     Pam Riggs                    Fort Smith  AR                11 F 30-39            13:03/M          33:16.3
    33     Rachel Snider                Rudy  AR                      12 F 30-39            13:06/M          33:24.0
    34     Olivia Parmley               Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 20-29            13:14/M          33:44.3
    35     Deirdre Waters               Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 50-59            13:22/M          34:04.7
    36     Abbie Cox                    Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 50-59            13:22/M          34:04.7
    37     Lera Shelby                  Cecil  AR                      6 F 40-49            13:42/M          34:56.7
    38     Xylee Torres                 Arkoma  OK                     1 F  1-12            13:47/M          35:10.2
    39     Shannon Gordon               Greenwood  AR                  7 F 40-49            13:52/M          35:22.5
    40     Carrie Sanders               Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 40-49            13:52/M          35:22.8
    41     Laura Hume                   Keota  OK                     10 F 20-29            14:15/M          36:20.1
    42     Kelby Ledford                Sallisaw  OK                  11 F 20-29            14:15/M          36:20.2
    43     Audrey King                  Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 40-49            14:55/M          38:02.0
    44     Dana Bennett Bray            Fort Smith  AR                10 F 40-49            15:11/M          38:43.6
    45     Alisha Moad                  Danville  AR                  13 F 30-39            15:27/M          39:23.1
    46     Rachel Wilhelms              Rover  AR                     14 F 30-39            16:39/M          42:28.1
    47     Leah Harger                  Prairie Grove  AR              1 F 60-99            16:40/M          42:30.1
    48     Staci Cox                    Fort Smith  AR                15 F 30-39            18:31/M          47:14.2
    49     Sylvia Carter                Pocola  OK                    11 F 40-49            18:31/M          47:14.5
    50     Emalyn May                   Fort Smith  AR                12 F 20-29            18:38/M          47:30.7
    51     Melody Moore                 Van Buren  AR                 16 F 30-39            18:38/M          47:32.4
    52     Adyson Testerman             Uniontown  AR                  2 F  1-12            21:18/M          54:20.7
=====================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                 City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Josh Jaggernauth             Rogers  AR                      1 Open               5:56/M          15:09.4
     2     Adam Snider                  Fort Gratiot  MI                2 Open               7:00/M          17:52.6
     3     David Ambriz                 Greenwood  AR                   3 Open               7:09/M          18:14.9
     4     Casey Dillard                Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 20-29             7:44/M          19:42.1
     5     George Weihrauch             Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 50-59             7:58/M          20:19.7
     6     John Walker                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 40-49             8:10/M          20:50.1
     7     Josh Waters                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 13-19             8:25/M          21:29.3
     8     Pablo Ambriz                 Greenwood  AR                  1 M  1-12             8:27/M          21:34.5
     9     Jeff Seiter                  Springdale  AR                 2 M 50-59             8:29/M          21:39.5
    10     Adam Brandt                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 30-39             8:33/M          21:48.8
    11     David Rodriguez              Las Cruces  NM                 2 M 30-39             8:38/M          22:01.1
    12     Stanley Soultaire            Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 30-39             8:53/M          22:38.5
    13     Eric Pendergrass             Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 30-39             8:54/M          22:42.9
    14     Jacob Parmley                Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 20-29             8:56/M          22:48.5
    15     Kenneth Johnson              Rogers  AR                     3 M 50-59             9:23/M          23:55.2
    16     Terry White                  Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 40-49             9:32/M          24:18.0
    17     Ray Sandoval                 Van Buren  AR                  4 M 50-59             9:35/M          24:26.8
    18     Chris Rozewicz               Apollo  PA                     1 M 60-99            10:15/M          26:07.5
    19     Josh Funmaker                Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 30-39            10:26/M          26:36.5
    20     Oscar Gutierrez              Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 40-49            10:31/M          26:49.9
    21     Scot Merkle                  Prospect  KY                   5 M 50-59            10:38/M          27:08.8
    22     Jeff Meares                  Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 50-59            10:55/M          27:51.3
    23     Michael Atchley              Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 40-49            11:01/M          28:05.1
    24     Dakota Fenwick               Van Buren  AR                  2 M  1-12            11:10/M          28:29.4
    25     Charles Konzelman            Fort Smith  AR                 7 M 50-59            11:10/M          28:29.5
    26     Michael Rose                 Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 40-49            11:27/M          29:11.0
    27     Brian Snider                 Rudy  AR                       3 M  1-12            11:30/M          29:20.0
    28     John Mundy                   Van Buren  AR                  2 M 60-99            11:34/M          29:29.3
    29     Lucas Davis                  Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 20-29            11:35/M          29:32.1
    30     Seth Daniels                 Van Buren  AR                  6 M 30-39            11:38/M          29:41.3
    31     Stephen Clouten              Rogers  AR                     3 M 60-99            11:41/M          29:48.2
    32     Rick Dahlem                  Lavaca  AR                     4 M 60-99            11:51/M          30:12.4
    33     Darrell Watts                Springdale  AR                 5 M 60-99            12:26/M          31:42.1
    34     Gary Gunter                  Arkoma  OK                     6 M 60-99            12:45/M          32:31.4
    35     Melton Snider                Rudy  AR                       4 M  1-12            13:03/M          33:17.3
    36     Anthony Torres               Arkoma  OK                     4 M 20-29            13:48/M          35:11.9
    37     Joe Graham                   Fort Smith  AR                 7 M 60-99            15:11/M          38:43.6
    38     Jacob Price                  Van Buren  AR                  5 M  1-12            15:36/M          39:48.0
    39     Blake Morris                 Van Buren  AR                  2 M 13-19            16:35/M          42:16.1
    40     Jesse Ayotte                 Silver Springs  FL             7 M 30-39            16:35/M          42:16.5
    41     Wyatt Wilhelms               Rover  AR                      6 M  1-12            16:36/M          42:19.3
    42     Bruce King                   Fort Smith  AR                 8 M 60-99            17:44/M          45:12.0
    43     Miles Udouj                  Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 13-19            18:27/M          47:04.5
    44     Gary Udouj                   Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 40-49            18:28/M          47:05.3