Survivors Challenge 5K/10K
Fort Smith, AR
-- October 20, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  Female 10K Runners               City                          Age Group Place             Pace/M       Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Kelsea Geschwentner              Van Buren  AR                     1:Open                  6:59/M          43:24.0
    2    Hannah Holstein                  Conway  AR                        2:Open                  7:03/M          43:45.9
    3    Jessica Cummings                 Fort Smith  AR                    3:Open                  7:42/M          47:50.7
    4    Stephanie Gomes                  Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 35-39                8:31/M          52:55.8
    5    Faith Wilmoth                    Alma  AR                         2:F 35-39                8:36/M          53:25.9
    6    Megan Johnson                    North Little Rock  AR            1:F 30-34                8:37/M          53:30.8
    7    Ariel Jakub                      Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 15-19                8:39/M          53:41.3
    8    Ashley Aceves                    Fort Smith  AR                   1:F  1-14                8:39/M          53:44.3
    9    Ha Vuong                         Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 40-44                8:41/M          53:53.8
   10    Katherine Wyman                  Hartford  AR                     1:F 55-59                8:44/M          54:14.2
   11    Don Edge                         Ozark  AR                        1:F 45-49                8:44/M          54:17.4
   12    Ruby Perez                       Fort Smith  AR                   2:F  1-14                8:50/M          54:51.8
   13    Kerry Richison                   Pocola  OK                       2:F 45-49                8:58/M          55:41.1
   14    Jennifer Biggers                 Conway  AR                       2:F 30-34                9:07/M          56:35.9
   15    Nadia Fadio                      Fort Smith  AR                   3:F  1-14                9:11/M          57:00.4
   16    Teresa Taylor                    Greenwood  AR                    3:F 45-49                9:24/M          58:23.6
   17    Christopher Barrick              Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 35-39                9:28/M          58:46.5
   18    Courtney Young                   Barling  AR                      1:F 25-29                9:30/M          58:58.4
   19    Abbie Cox                        Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 60-64                9:32/M          59:14.3
   20    Jeanie Solley                    Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 55-59                9:35/M          59:30.2
   21    Manivanh Vongvone                Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 40-44                9:41/M        1:00:05.6
   22    Diana Weihrauch                  Fort Smith  AR                   4:F 45-49                9:43/M        1:00:21.7
   23    Melissa Roberts                  Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 55-59                9:46/M        1:00:38.0
   24    Janet Gilker                     Fort Smith  AR                   4:F 55-59                9:47/M        1:00:44.7
   25    Jaquelin De La Fuente            Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 15-19                9:49/M        1:00:59.8
   26    Liberty Vasquez                  Fort Smith  AR                   4:F  1-14                9:53/M        1:01:24.8
   27    Anne Campbell                    Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 40-44                9:55/M        1:01:34.3
   28    Sharon Perryman                  Barling  AR                      1:F 50-54               10:02/M        1:02:18.1
   29    Mary Jo Brinkman                 Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 70-99               10:03/M        1:02:23.7
   30    Shanti Camp                      Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 50-54               10:05/M        1:02:38.0
   31    Cheryl Stanley                   Fort Smith  AR                   4:F 35-39               10:06/M        1:02:42.8
   32    Melissa Vitale                   Fort Smith  AR                   4:F 40-44               10:06/M        1:02:46.0
   33    Ronda Allen                      Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 50-54               10:28/M        1:05:00.2
   34    Kelly Mulvihill                  Greenwood  AR                    5:F 45-49               10:44/M        1:06:40.6
   35    Pam Rogers                       Fort Smith  AR                   5:F 55-59               10:51/M        1:07:20.3
   36    Savannah Burks                   Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 15-19               10:52/M        1:07:30.4
   37    Kyleigh Cason                    Fort Smith  AR                   5:F  1-14               10:58/M        1:08:05.7
   38    Ana Pennington                   Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 30-34               11:08/M        1:09:11.0
   39    Christina Freeman                Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 25-29               11:13/M        1:09:41.9
   40    Dawn Dodson                      Muldrow  OK                      5:F 40-44               11:23/M        1:10:43.9
   41    Kesha Woolsey                    Van Buren  AR                    4:F 50-54               11:43/M        1:12:46.9
   42    Abbigail Collins                 Fort Smith  AR                   6:F  1-14               11:52/M        1:13:41.2
   43    Lorrie Runion                    Fort Smith  AR                   5:F 50-54               11:54/M        1:13:52.8
   44    Leslie Bagby                     Barling  AR                      6:F 55-59               11:54/M        1:13:53.3
   45    Breanna Gibson                   Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 20-24               11:59/M        1:14:25.0
   46    Diana Gonzalez                   Fort Smith  AR                   4:F 15-19               12:02/M        1:14:44.4
   47    Cherie Roebuck                   Poteau  OK                       7:F 55-59               12:09/M        1:15:30.9
   48    Jaclyn Riley                     Shady Point  OK                  5:F 35-39               12:14/M        1:15:58.1
   49    Dusti McBeth                     Poteau  OK                       6:F 40-44               12:14/M        1:15:58.2
   50    Crystal McDaniel                 Barling  AR                      6:F 35-39               12:15/M        1:16:03.3
   51    Lorri Armstrong                  Fort Smith  AR                   6:F 50-54               12:15/M        1:16:03.6
   52    Debbie Southerland               Fort Smtih  AR                   2:F 60-64               12:15/M        1:16:03.7
   53    Debbie Kern                      Fort Smith  AR                   8:F 55-59               12:26/M        1:17:13.6
   54    Susan Lovan                      Fort Smith  AR                   7:F 35-39               12:27/M        1:17:21.9
   55    Cynthia Glidewell                                                 3:F 60-64               12:34/M        1:18:02.0
   56    Faith Myers                      Greenwood  AR                    6:F 45-49               12:38/M        1:18:26.8
   57    Janice Galloway                  Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 65-69               12:46/M        1:19:17.4
   58    Jaime Tran                       Greenwood  AR                    7:F 40-44               13:13/M        1:22:05.6
   59    Deirdre Waters                   Fort Smith  AR                   7:F 50-54               13:13/M        1:22:07.5
   60    Emily Ledesma                    Fort Smith  AR                   5:F 15-19               13:27/M        1:23:29.9
   61    Chanci Highley                   Fort Smith  AR                   8:F 40-44               13:40/M        1:24:55.6
   62    Trish Allen                      Roland  OK                       9:F 40-44               13:53/M        1:26:15.8
   63    Alison Deal-Gleason              Fort Smith  AR                   7:F 45-49               13:54/M        1:26:17.1
   64    Stephanie Whisenhunt             Greenwood  AR                    8:F 35-39               14:11/M        1:28:07.4
   65    Melanie Guinn                    Fort Smith  AR                   9:F 55-59               14:28/M        1:29:52.2
   66    Kim Middleton                    Fort Smith  AR                   8:F 50-54               14:28/M        1:29:52.2
============================================================================================================================
  Place  Male 10K Runners                 City                          Age Group Place             Pace/M       Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Tommy Griffin                    Mountainburg  AR                  1:Open                  6:31/M          40:31.5
    2    Robert Farrar                    Fort Smith  AR                    2:Open                  6:38/M          41:11.5
    3    Christopher West                 Fort Smith  AR                    3:Open                  7:01/M          43:35.1
    4    Michael Pierce                   Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 35-39                7:04/M          43:51.7
    5    Charles Konzelman                Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 55-59                7:09/M          44:23.8
    6    John Walker                      Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 40-44                7:13/M          44:49.1
    7    Brett Nguyen                     Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 45-49                7:22/M          45:44.1
    8    Jeff Richardson                  Greenwood  AR                    2:M 45-49                7:30/M          46:33.6
    9    Daniel Balmudu                   Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 15-19                7:30/M          46:34.6
   10    Enrique Marin                    Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 15-19                7:31/M          46:39.6
   11    Checotah Benton                  Fort Smith  AR                   3:M 15-19                7:42/M          47:46.6
   12    Alex Yepez                       Van Buren  AR                    3:M 45-49                7:46/M          48:14.7
   13    Jesus Garcia                     Fort Smtih  AR                   1:M 25-29                8:04/M          50:03.6
   14    Anthony Truong                   Fort Smith  AR                   4:M 15-19                8:04/M          50:05.6
   15    Joseph Luebke                    Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 25-29                8:04/M          50:08.8
   16    Unknown Partic. 331                                               1:M  0- 0                8:17/M          51:24.3
   17    Shane Irgens                     Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 30-34                8:17/M          51:26.9
   18    Samuel Rivera                    Fort Smith  AR                   1:M  1-14                8:22/M          51:58.3
   19    George Weihrauch                 Fort Smith,  AR                  1:M 50-54                8:27/M          52:28.8
   20    Scott Chapman                    Ft. Smith  AR                    4:M 45-49                8:32/M          52:58.2
   21    Rafael Lira                      Fort Smith  AR                   5:M 15-19                8:32/M          53:01.5
   22    Joseph Pennington                Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 35-39                8:37/M          53:33.3
   23    Jarrett Banks                    Farmville  NC                    2:M 50-54                8:40/M          53:51.4
   24    Jaxson Stephens                  Fort Smith  AR                   2:M  1-14                8:44/M          54:13.1
   25    Steve Barthol                    Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 55-59                8:46/M          54:25.6
   26    Kobe Sisouphanh                  Fort Smith  AR                   6:M 15-19                8:49/M          54:44.0
   27    Paul Pham                        Fort Smith  AR                   7:M 15-19                8:49/M          54:47.1
   28    Danny Baker                      Howe  OK                         5:M 45-49                9:02/M          56:03.4
   29    Bart Kincannon                   Fort Smith  AR                   6:M 45-49                9:02/M          56:03.5
   30    Stephen Lee                      Fort Smith  AR                   7:M 45-49                9:08/M          56:40.0
   31    Emanuel Ramirez                  Fort Smith  AR                   3:M  1-14                9:10/M          56:55.8
   32    Ron Smith                        Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 65-69                9:11/M          57:00.8
   33    Sam Terry                        Fort Smith  AR                   3:M 35-39                9:25/M          58:27.9
   34    Josh Funmaker                    Fort Smith  AR                   4:M 35-39                9:27/M          58:38.1
   35    Noel Sagullo                     Mulberry  AR                     3:M 50-54                9:32/M          59:10.0
   36    Larry Schmidt                    Hot Springs  AR                  2:M 65-69                9:38/M          59:49.7
   37    Kevin Johnson                    Muldrow  OK                      8:M 45-49                9:53/M        1:01:21.3
   38    Chris Cluck                      Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 40-44                9:56/M        1:01:39.1
   39    Gary Udouj                       Fort Smith  AR                   4:M 50-54                9:56/M        1:01:43.2
   40    Jeremy Ruth                      Greenwood  AR                    9:M 45-49               10:13/M        1:03:26.9
   41    James Nash                       Fort Smith  AR                  10:M 45-49               10:15/M        1:03:41.9
   42    Stanely Martinez                 Fort Smith  AR                   4:M  1-14               10:21/M        1:04:15.7
   43    Salvador Perez                   Fort Smith  AR                   2:M  0- 0               10:24/M        1:04:33.2
   44    Preston Hobbs                    Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 20-24               10:37/M        1:05:54.7
   45    David Berry                      Booneville  AR                  11:M 45-49               10:44/M        1:06:41.0
   46    Josh Waters                      Fort Smith  AR                   8:M 15-19               10:57/M        1:08:00.4
   47    Lionel Burnett                   Fort Smith  AR                   3:M 55-59               10:59/M        1:08:15.4
   48    Duc Nguyen                       Greenwood  AR                    5:M 50-54               11:02/M        1:08:30.1
   49    Don Brown                        Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 70-99               11:07/M        1:09:03.2
   50    Seth Daniels                     Fort Smith  AR                   5:M 35-39               11:13/M        1:09:42.3
   51    Amanda Yerby                     Van Buren  AR                    6:M 35-39               11:24/M        1:10:48.2
   52    Marcus Floyd                     Spiro  OK                        2:M 30-34               11:25/M        1:10:52.1
   53    Jessie McMillan                  Fort Smith  AR                   7:M 35-39               11:43/M        1:12:46.8
   54    Davion Hinkle                    Fort Smith  AR                   5:M  1-14               11:51/M        1:13:34.8
   55    Jared Reyes                      Fort Smith  AR                   6:M  1-14               11:54/M        1:13:52.9
   56    Hayden Taylor                    Fort Smith  AR                   7:M  1-14               11:54/M        1:13:53.1
   57    John Mundy                       Van Buren  AR                    3:M 65-69               12:26/M        1:17:14.0
   58    Gary Gunter                      Arkoma  OK                       2:M 70-99               13:16/M        1:22:23.3
   59    Jeremy Miller                    Fort Smith  AR                   3:M 40-44               13:40/M        1:24:55.5
   60    Joe Graham                       Fort Smith  AR                   3:M 70-99               14:12/M        1:28:14.4
============================================================================================================================
  Place  Female 5K Runners                City                          Age Group Place             Pace/M       Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Silvia Chavez                    Fort Smith  AR                    1:Open                  7:11/M          22:15.6
    2    Jody Gaston                      Greenwood  AR                     2:Open                  8:04/M          24:59.4
    3    Jasimin Avila                    Fort Smith  AR                    3:Open                  8:10/M          25:19.9
    4    Dariana Mendez                   Fort Smith  AR                   1:F  1-14                8:13/M          25:27.1
    5    Liset Vallejo                    Fort Smith  AR                   2:F  1-14                8:21/M          25:53.2
    6    Maggie Farrell                   Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 25-29                8:40/M          26:52.9
    7    Marcela Martinez                 Fort Smith  AR                   3:F  1-14                8:41/M          26:55.1
    8    Crystal Estrada                  Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 20-24                8:41/M          26:55.7
    9    Amy Joiner                       Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 30-34                8:41/M          26:56.4
   10    Michelle Atkins                  Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 15-19                8:48/M          27:17.4
   11    Asucena Fernandez                Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 20-24                8:55/M          27:38.2
   12    Celia Minero                     Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 20-24                8:57/M          27:44.3
   13    Amy Lovegrove                    Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 40-44                8:58/M          27:48.8
   14    Cindy Knott                      Farmington  AR                   1:F 55-59                9:01/M          27:56.1
   15    Yesenia Rosas                    Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 30-34                9:11/M          28:28.8
   16    Maddie Gilliam                   Fort Smith  AR                   4:F 20-24                9:16/M          28:44.0
   17    Maribel Hernandez                Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 40-44                9:17/M          28:47.9
   18    Rosie Gutierrez                  Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 40-44                9:20/M          28:55.8
   19    Lisa Henson                      Fort Smith  AR                   4:F 40-44                9:22/M          29:01.3
   20    Lori Likens                      Muldrow  OK                      1:F 35-39                9:25/M          29:10.6
   21    Kathleen Hanna                   Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 25-29                9:25/M          29:11.7
   22    Sydnee Moore                     Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 15-19                9:28/M          29:20.3
   23    Debbie Barthol                   Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 50-54                9:28/M          29:20.7
   24    Amanda Maness                    Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 30-34                9:29/M          29:24.8
   25    Catelyn Davis                    Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 25-29                9:31/M          29:29.8
   26    Kinley Copeland                  Fort Smith  AR                   4:F  1-14                9:40/M          29:58.4
   27    Taake Britney                                                     4:F 25-29                9:41/M          30:00.0
   28    Blanca Hernandez                 Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 15-19                9:41/M          30:01.6
   29    Tracy Coward                     Barling  AR                      4:F 30-34                9:44/M          30:11.9
   30    Jennie Ballinger                 Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 35-39                9:45/M          30:13.9
   31    Angel Hernandez                  Fort Smith  AR                   1:F  0- 0                9:47/M          30:19.6
   32    Blanca Rivas                     Fort Smith  AR                   5:F 30-34                9:47/M          30:19.7
   33    Valerie Gutierrez                Fort Smith  AR                   4:F 15-19                9:47/M          30:20.8
   34    Kim Pulliam                      Fort Smith  AR                   1:F 45-49                9:49/M          30:27.8
   35    Trisha Neal                      Fort Smith  AR                   5:F 40-44                9:53/M          30:37.2
   36    Amy Moore                        Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 35-39                9:55/M          30:45.2
   37    Sanabria Raul                    Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 55-59               10:12/M          31:38.0
   38    Emillie Vick                     Fort Smith  AR                   5:F 25-29               10:13/M          31:40.7
   39    Maria Reyes                      Fort Smith  AR                   6:F 40-44               10:16/M          31:50.7
   40    Pam Riggs                        Fort Smith  AR                   4:F 35-39               10:16/M          31:51.5
   41    Jessica Irgens                   Fort Smith  AR                   6:F 30-34               10:22/M          32:09.4
   42    Elena Ramos                      Fort Smith  AR                   5:F  1-14               10:24/M          32:14.4
   43    Elizabeth Rincon                 Fort Smith  AR                   7:F 30-34               10:28/M          32:27.3
   44    Christine Nolen                  Fort Smith  AR                   7:F 40-44               10:28/M          32:28.0
   45    Amanda Siddons                   Fort Smith  AR                   8:F 30-34               10:33/M          32:41.2
   46    Linda Abbott                     Booneville  AR                   3:F 55-59               10:35/M          32:47.7
   47    Erika Loyd                       Bokoshe  OK                      5:F 35-39               10:37/M          32:56.9
   48    Sarah Reichert                   Roland  OK                       6:F 35-39               10:38/M          32:57.5
   49    Lauren Hyatt                     Muldrow  OK                      6:F 25-29               10:38/M          32:57.6
   50    Carly Collyge                    Fort Smith  AR                   9:F 30-34               10:46/M          33:22.5
   51    Maribel Gomez                    Fort Smith  AR                   6:F  1-14               10:47/M          33:26.6
   52    Hailey Diaz                      Fort Smith  AR                   7:F  1-14               10:47/M          33:27.5
   53    Elizabeth James                  Fort Smith  AR                   7:F 25-29               10:48/M          33:30.4
   54    Paige Henson                     Fort Smith  AR                   5:F 15-19               10:49/M          33:33.7
   55    Erin Curtis                      Waldron  AR                      5:F 20-24               10:50/M          33:35.3
   56    Haley Roark                      Van Buren  AR                    8:F  1-14               10:51/M          33:37.6
   57    Joanie Best                      Fort Smith  AR                  10:F 30-34               10:56/M          33:53.5
   58    Kristey Taake                    Fort Smith  AR                   8:F 25-29               10:57/M          33:57.6
   59    Jennifer Shockley                Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 50-54               10:59/M          34:04.0
   60    Cynthia Jackson                  Fort Smith  AR                   8:F 40-44               11:01/M          34:08.7
   61    Lisa Easton                      Pocola  OK                       3:F 50-54               11:05/M          34:20.7
   62    Sarah Taylor                     Muldrow  OK                     11:F 30-34               11:05/M          34:23.7
   63    Cindy Koenigseder                Fort Smith  AR                   4:F 50-54               11:06/M          34:26.0
   64    Sara Cunningham                  Fort Smith  AR                   7:F 35-39               11:06/M          34:26.5
   65    Danielle Hobbs                   Mulberry  AR                    12:F 30-34               11:11/M          34:41.3
   66    Brooke Jackson                   Fort Smith  AR                  13:F 30-34               11:14/M          34:49.7
   67    Riley Taubert                    Fort Smith  AR                   9:F 25-29               11:16/M          34:56.6
   68    Brooke McInerney                 Van Buren  AR                   10:F 25-29               11:16/M          34:57.3
   69    Dana Cahoon                      Waldron  AR                      5:F 50-54               11:16/M          34:57.8
   70    Jeanna Lee                       Fort Smith  AR                   2:F 45-49               11:18/M          35:03.6
   71    Laurel Taylor                    Arlington  VA                    8:F 35-39               11:20/M          35:07.3
   72    Shyla Wilson                     Cedarville  AR                  11:F 25-29               11:25/M          35:24.6
   73    Robbie Vann                      Muldrow  OK                      1:F 65-69               11:25/M          35:25.8
   74    Cindy Koch                       Paris  AR                        9:F 35-39               11:27/M          35:29.7
   75    Ashley Rust                                                      14:F 30-34               11:27/M          35:29.9
   76    Breeanne Hafley                  Fort Smith  AR                  15:F 30-34               11:30/M          35:40.9
   77    Raechel Lott                     Fort Smith  AR                  16:F 30-34               11:33/M          35:49.9
   78    Holly Coats                      Fort Smith  AR                  10:F 35-39               11:34/M          35:50.7
   79    Albie Phetchareun                Fort Smith  AR                   9:F  1-14               11:36/M          35:58.5
   80    Sheila Stroup                    Shady Point  OK                  6:F 50-54               11:50/M          36:41.3
   81    Pamela Roberts                   Fort Smith  AR                  17:F 30-34               11:56/M          37:01.8
   82    Katie Hug                        Fort Smith  AR                  18:F 30-34               11:57/M          37:02.4
   83    Melody Ward                      Roland  AR                       4:F 55-59               11:57/M          37:04.7
   84    Melanie Gramling                 Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 45-49               11:58/M          37:05.5
   85    Kathie Moran                     Hackett  AR                      4:F 45-49               11:59/M          37:10.3
   86    Sharon Arevalo                   Fort Smith  AR                  12:F 25-29               12:00/M          37:12.7
   87    Sarah Gann                       Lavaca  AR                       6:F 20-24               12:00/M          37:13.6
   88    Tara Pfeifer                     Fort Smith  AR                   5:F 45-49               12:01/M          37:15.2
   89    Dianne Heinrichs                 Fort Smith  AR                   5:F 55-59               12:26/M          38:33.4
   90    Bayli Soriano                    Shady Point  OK                  7:F 20-24               12:33/M          38:54.7
   91    Brooke Davis                     Shady Point  OK                 13:F 25-29               12:34/M          38:57.7
   92    Dianne Turner                    Fort Smith  AR                   7:F 50-54               12:35/M          38:59.6
   93    Lori Boyd                        Fort Smith  AR                   9:F 40-44               12:36/M          39:03.5
   94    Nata Matthews                    Pocola  OK                      14:F 25-29               12:40/M          39:16.3
   95    Odene Chomphilath                Van Buren  AR                   11:F 35-39               12:45/M          39:31.4
   96    Betsey Walker                    Alma  AR                        12:F 35-39               12:47/M          39:38.4
   97    Samara Camyn                     Fort Smith  AR                   6:F 15-19               13:00/M          40:19.5
   98    Jessica Castillo                 Shady Point  OK                  6:F 45-49               13:05/M          40:33.0
   99    Tiffany Castillo                 Fort Smith  AR                  15:F 25-29               13:05/M          40:33.2
   100   Debra Young                      Fort Smith  AR                  10:F 40-44               13:09/M          40:47.4
   101   Kelly Jacimore                   Fort Smith  AR                   7:F 45-49               13:12/M          40:56.7
   102   Natalee Frederick                Muldrow  OK                      8:F 20-24               13:14/M          41:00.2
   103   Ahleigh Buckley                  Fort Smith  AR                  19:F 30-34               13:19/M          41:16.4
   104   Krystal Wiser                    Hackett  AR                     13:F 35-39               13:21/M          41:22.0
   105   Sarah Wiser                      Hackett  AR                     10:F  1-14               13:21/M          41:22.2
   106   Stephanie Howard                 Fort Smith  AR                  14:F 35-39               13:21/M          41:23.3
   107   Lisa Satterfield                 Fort Smith  AR                  15:F 35-39               13:22/M          41:25.7
   108   Stacy Hess                       Alma  AR                         1:F 60-64               13:27/M          41:43.0
   109   Regina Shields                   Alma  AR                        20:F 30-34               13:28/M          41:45.4
   110   Joan Rincon                      Fort Smith  AR                   8:F 45-49               13:38/M          42:15.5
   111   Mikelyn Moody                    Fort Smith  AR                  11:F 40-44               13:39/M          42:18.4
   112   Ming Ratsamy                     Fort Smith  AR                  21:F 30-34               13:48/M          42:48.9
   113   Brooke Elder                     Fort Smith  AR                  22:F 30-34               13:49/M          42:49.8
   114   Mindy Collier                    Van Buren  AR                   23:F 30-34               13:49/M          42:50.7
   115   Ryleigh Neal                     Fort Smith  AR                   7:F 15-19               14:07/M          43:46.8
   116   Phang Soundara                   Danville  AR                    16:F 25-29               14:15/M          44:10.9
   117   Betty Burns                      Heavener  OK                     1:F 70-99               14:30/M          44:58.9
   118   Yesika Zepeda                    Fort Smith  AR                  24:F 30-34               14:33/M          45:05.1
   119   Mora Boyd                        Fort Smith  AR                  11:F  1-14               14:57/M          46:21.3
   120   Veannessa Garcia                 Fort Smith  AR                   9:F 20-24               15:02/M          46:35.6
   121   Meredith Roberts                 Springfield  MO                 12:F 40-44               15:05/M          46:47.4
   122   Leah Duncan                      Stilwell  OK                     9:F 45-49               15:08/M          46:55.0
   123   Melissa Nolen                    Fort Smith  AR                  10:F 45-49               15:15/M          47:15.9
   124   Triaia May                       Lavaca  AR                      13:F 40-44               15:16/M          47:19.0
   125   Traci Coston Barnes              Poteau  OK                       8:F 50-54               15:20/M          47:33.3
   126   Joni Griffith                    Poteau  OK                       2:F 60-64               15:20/M          47:33.8
   127   Malenny Estrada                  Fort Smith  AR                  10:F 20-24               15:30/M          48:04.9
   128   Debby Clark                      Spiro  OK                        2:F 65-69               15:54/M          49:16.1
   129   Nicole Fultz                     Greenwood  AR                   11:F 20-24               16:00/M          49:35.8
   130   Mandy Brooks                     Van Buren  AR                   25:F 30-34               16:00/M          49:37.2
   131   Mary Duty                        Roland  OK                      14:F 40-44               16:01/M          49:40.8
   132   Brittney Shaw                    Ratcliff  AR                    16:F 35-39               16:06/M          49:54.1
   133   Elizabeth Frederick              Muldrow  OK                      6:F 55-59               16:11/M          50:10.0
   134   Cherie Stevenson                 Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 65-69               16:11/M          50:11.0
   135   Nadia Facio                      Fort Smith  AR                  12:F  1-14               16:23/M          50:48.4
   136   Candace Fleck                    Fort Smith  AR                   3:F 60-64               16:24/M          50:49.1
   137   Kyler Fleck                      Fort Smith  AR                  13:F  1-14               16:24/M          50:49.1
   138   Emily Fourmy                     Bentonville  AR                 17:F 35-39               16:25/M          50:54.0
   139   Holly Fourmy                     Fort Smith  AR                   4:F 60-64               16:25/M          50:54.3
   140   Georgia Fitts                    Fort Smith  AR                   9:F 50-54               16:28/M          51:04.0
   141   Lorena Facio                     Fort Smith  AR                  26:F 30-34               16:34/M          51:22.0
   142   Julie Anderson                   Lavaca  AR                      10:F 50-54               16:35/M          51:25.7
   143   Jennifer Burks                   Fort Smith  AR                  11:F 45-49               16:47/M          52:01.6
   144   Krista Corcoran                  Van Buren  AR                   12:F 45-49               16:47/M          52:01.7
   145   Leann Simms                      Fort Smith  AR                  11:F 50-54               17:00/M          52:43.5
   146   Kelsey James                     Fort Smith  AR                  12:F 20-24               17:01/M          52:44.0
   147   Reynda Allen                     Fort Smith  AR                  15:F 40-44               17:10/M          53:14.0
   148   Jeanette Salas                   Van Buren  AR                   13:F 45-49               17:11/M          53:16.8
   149   Karen Westcamp-Johnson           Muldrow  OK                     16:F 40-44               17:21/M          53:46.0
   150   Carol Westcamp                   Muldrow  OK                     17:F 40-44               17:21/M          53:46.1
   151   Jessica Palafox                  Fort Smith  AR                  17:F 25-29               17:22/M          53:51.5
   152   Mayra Lira                       Fort Smith  AR                  18:F 25-29               17:23/M          53:52.8
   153   Aletha Lensing                   Fort Smith  AR                  19:F 25-29               17:23/M          53:53.2
   154   Teresa Plunkett                  Fort Smith  AR                   7:F 55-59               17:26/M          54:02.5
   155   Sherry Michael                   Huntington  AR                  12:F 50-54               17:26/M          54:03.1
   156   Porsha Russell                   Ozark  AR                       18:F 40-44               17:41/M          54:49.0
   157   Shirley Hatchett                 Clarksville  AR                 18:F 35-39               17:41/M          54:49.0
   158   Kalin Stewart                    Fort Smith  AR                  20:F 25-29               17:48/M          55:10.3
   159   Janet Martini                    Fort Smith  AR                   4:F 65-69               17:52/M          55:23.2
   160   Amanda Maness                    Fort Smith  AR                  27:F 30-34               17:54/M          55:28.4
   161   Griselda Salas                   Fort Smith  AR                  21:F 25-29               17:54/M          55:30.2
   162   Carrie Moore                     Alma  AR                        19:F 40-44               17:55/M          55:31.2
   163   Lauren Denne                     Fort Smith  AR                  22:F 25-29               17:57/M          55:40.9
   164   Brittany Ruiz                    Fort Smith  AR                  23:F 25-29               17:58/M          55:42.0
   165   Samantha Furch                   Barling  AR                     13:F 20-24               18:07/M          56:10.9
   166   Mary Croft                       Lavaca  AR                      14:F 20-24               18:08/M          56:13.2
   167   Lauren Gattis                    Charleston  AR                  15:F 20-24               18:08/M          56:13.9
   168   Sacil Estrada                    Fort Smith  AR                  20:F 40-44               18:09/M          56:15.3
   169   Jackie Leon                      Fort Smith  AR                  24:F 25-29               18:11/M          56:23.1
   170   Makenzie Wilburn                 Fort Smith  AR                   8:F 15-19               18:12/M          56:24.9
   171   Karen Stinson                    Poteau  OK                      21:F 40-44               18:56/M          58:42.2
   172   Julie Morris                     Poteau  OK                      14:F 45-49               18:56/M          58:42.4
   173   Jennifer Manifold                Poteau  OK                      15:F 45-49               18:57/M          58:44.5
   174   Makayla Morris                   Poteau  OK                       9:F 15-19               18:57/M          58:45.0
   175   Cynthia Kuck                     Wister  OK                      16:F 45-49               18:57/M          58:46.1
   176   Shelby Stinson                   Poteau  OK                      16:F 20-24               18:57/M          58:46.6
   177   Amanda Strange                   Fort Smith  AR                  28:F 30-34               20:15/M        1:02:47.8
   178   Kelly Minter-Schneider           Van Buren  AR                   25:F 25-29               20:16/M        1:02:49.5
   179   Sarah Carroll                    Fort Smith  AR                  17:F 20-24               20:28/M        1:03:28.8
   180   Kendra Holmes                    Fort Smith  AR                  10:F 15-19               20:29/M        1:03:29.9
   181   Terri Griffin                    Greenwood  AR                    8:F 55-59               20:47/M        1:04:26.8
   182   Stephanie Adams                  Poteau  OK                      29:F 30-34               21:09/M        1:05:33.5
   183   Alexis Adams                     Poteau  OK                      14:F  1-14               21:09/M        1:05:33.7
   184   Stephanie Surls                  Fort Smith  AR                  19:F 35-39               22:52/M        1:10:52.6
   185   Kenzi Strewlow                   Fort Smith  AR                  30:F 30-34               22:56/M        1:11:06.0
   186   Sherry Riley                     Fort Smith  AR                   5:F 60-64               22:56/M        1:11:07.7
   187   Kailon Yutterman                 Fort Smith  AR                  18:F 20-24               22:57/M        1:11:08.2
   188   Dana Bennett Bray                Fort Smith  AR                  17:F 45-49               26:10/M        1:21:06.7
   189   Shannon Gordon                   Greenwood  AR                   22:F 40-44               26:13/M        1:21:17.7
   190   Carrie Sanders                   Fort Smith  AR                  23:F 40-44               27:33/M        1:25:24.9
============================================================================================================================
  Place  Male 5K Runners                  City                          Age Group Place             Pace/M       Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Daniel Sanderson                 Clarksville  AR                   1:Open                  6:12/M          19:12.8
    2    Quinlan Broadway                 Fort Smith  AR                    2:Open                  6:14/M          19:19.6
    3    Evan Foley                       Fort Smith  AR                    3:Open                  6:16/M          19:25.2
    4    Tyler Staggs                     Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 25-29                6:17/M          19:28.6
    5    Andrew Clark                     Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 15-19                6:20/M          19:37.9
    6    Taran While                      Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 15-19                6:26/M          19:57.2
    7    Alex Moody                       Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 20-24                6:27/M          20:01.6
    8    Rc Sims                          Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 20-24                6:37/M          20:32.3
    9    Addison Skelton                  Fort Smith  AR                   3:M 15-19                6:55/M          21:26.7
   10    Robert Montez                    Greenwood  AR                    2:M 25-29                7:04/M          21:55.1
   11    Trey Bray                        Alma  AR                         1:M 30-34                7:05/M          21:59.3
   12    Thomas Farrell                   Fort Smith  AR                   1:M  1-14                7:08/M          22:06.1
   13    Dax Lewis                        Fort Smith  AR                   4:M 15-19                7:09/M          22:09.8
   14    Josue Portillo                   Fort Smith  AR                   5:M 15-19                7:09/M          22:11.8
   15    Andrew Yarbrough                 Fort Smith  AR                   6:M 15-19                7:14/M          22:24.5
   16    Jackson Messenger                Fort Smith  AR                   7:M 15-19                7:14/M          22:25.9
   17    Douglas Kilbourn                 Fort Smith  AR                   8:M 15-19                7:20/M          22:44.1
   18    Chans Foote                      Fort Smith  AR                   3:M 25-29                7:20/M          22:45.7
   19    Alex Balderas                    Fort Smith  AR                   2:M  1-14                7:22/M          22:49.6
   20    Dylan Grimes                     Fort Smith  AR                   9:M 15-19                7:22/M          22:49.6
   21    Guilgerme Ribeirg                Fort Smith  AR                  10:M 15-19                7:25/M          22:59.9
   22    Jaime Hernandez                  Fort Smith  AR                   3:M 20-24                7:29/M          23:11.3
   23    Jeff Lewis                       Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 50-54                7:29/M          23:11.5
   24    Tyler Manifold                   Poteau  OK                       4:M 20-24                7:29/M          23:12.6
   25    Jose Cervantes                   Fort Smith  AR                   4:M 25-29                7:54/M          24:29.2
   26    Jeremy Marston                   Arkoma  OK                       1:M 40-44                7:54/M          24:29.7
   27    Julian Bailey                    Greenwood  AR                    2:M 30-34                7:55/M          24:31.6
   28    Trevor McCleary                  Van Buren  AR                    5:M 25-29                7:57/M          24:40.2
   29    Juan Parga                       Fort Smith  AR                   5:M 20-24                7:58/M          24:41.9
   30    John Hunnicutt                   Danville  AR                     1:M 45-49                8:05/M          25:02.4
   31    Jacob Parmley                    Fort Smith  AR                   6:M 25-29                8:05/M          25:04.8
   32    Sergi Franco                     Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 40-44                8:07/M          25:09.6
   33    Justin Roark                     Van Buren  AR                    3:M 40-44                8:09/M          25:15.3
   34    Erwin Espinoza                   Fort Smith  AR                  11:M 15-19                8:10/M          25:19.3
   35    Eric Hofbauer                    Fort Smith  AR                   6:M 20-24                8:10/M          25:20.9
   36    John Mullins                     Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 55-59                8:11/M          25:21.7
   37    David Weisenfels                 Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 60-64                8:13/M          25:27.4
   38    Alex Rosas                       Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 35-39                8:18/M          25:44.9
   39    Garrett Springs                  Fort Smith  AR                   3:M  1-14                8:24/M          26:03.8
   40    Dax Masburn                      Fort Smith  AR                  12:M 15-19                8:26/M          26:09.0
   41    Macksimus Burke                  Fort Smith  AR                  13:M 15-19                8:28/M          26:14.1
   42    Elmer Reyes                      Fort Smith  AR                   4:M 40-44                8:31/M          26:24.1
   43    Alan Cano                        Fort Smith  AR                  14:M 15-19                8:33/M          26:30.7
   44    Benjamin Frederick               Fort Smith  AR                  15:M 15-19                8:37/M          26:44.9
   45    Cole Elwonger                    Fort Smith  AR                   4:M  1-14                8:38/M          26:47.4
   46    Fran Leon                        Van Buren  AR                    7:M 25-29                8:46/M          27:10.7
   47    Paul Taracena                    Fort Smith  AR                  16:M 15-19                8:50/M          27:23.2
   48    Oscar Gutierrez                  Fort Smith  AR                   5:M 40-44                8:57/M          27:45.6
   49    William Buckley                  Fort Smith  AR                   3:M 30-34                8:59/M          27:52.4
   50    Mack Burke                       Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 50-54                9:01/M          27:56.4
   51    Elie Kareus                      Fort Smith  AR                   5:M  1-14                9:03/M          28:03.7
   52    Chris Taake                      Fort Smith  AR                   8:M 25-29                9:03/M          28:04.7
   53    Eric Pendergrass                 Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 35-39                9:04/M          28:06.9
   54    Daniel Carcamo                   Fort Smith  AR                  17:M 15-19                9:06/M          28:14.2
   55    Justin Dye                       Fort Smith  AR                   3:M 35-39                9:13/M          28:35.8
   56    Donald Frederick                 Fort Smith  AR                   3:M 50-54                9:15/M          28:40.9
   57    Jovany Guzman                    Fort Smith  AR                   6:M  1-14                9:17/M          28:46.6
   58    Jarod Likens                     Muldrow  OK                      4:M 35-39                9:18/M          28:51.3
   59    Jesse Henson                     Fort Smith  AR                   6:M 40-44                9:22/M          29:01.7
   60    Joel Hagaman                     Fort Smtih  AR                   7:M 40-44                9:25/M          29:10.5
   61    Justin Boyd                      Fort Smith  AR                   8:M 40-44                9:32/M          29:34.2
   62    Stephen Heinrichs                Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 55-59                9:36/M          29:46.8
   63    Phillip Grist                    Fort Smith  AR                   5:M 35-39                9:42/M          30:04.3
   64    Cody Collier                     Van Buren  AR                    4:M 30-34                9:49/M          30:25.2
   65    Jose Perez                       Fort Smith  AR                   7:M  1-14               10:00/M          31:01.8
   66    Brandon Jones                    Fort Smith  AR                   9:M 40-44               10:05/M          31:17.4
   67    Eric Coward                      Barling  AR                      5:M 30-34               10:09/M          31:27.5
   68    Karim Resendiz                                                    7:M 20-24               10:10/M          31:32.0
   69    Unknown Partic. 338                                               1:M  0- 0               10:12/M          31:37.6
   70    Mike France                                                       4:M 50-54               10:18/M          31:56.1
   71    Luke Duncan                      Stilwell  OK                     8:M  1-14               10:24/M          32:15.5
   72    William Frederick                Muldrow  OK                      3:M 55-59               10:29/M          32:30.9
   73    Brandon Underwood                Fort Smith  AR                  18:M 15-19               10:34/M          32:44.6
   74    Leonard Presley                  Cameron  OK                      2:M 60-64               10:36/M          32:52.6
   75    Corban Kareus                    Fort Smith  AR                   9:M  1-14               10:41/M          33:08.2
   76    Aaron Kareus                     Fort Smith  AR                   6:M 35-39               10:41/M          33:08.8
   77    Alex Sanchez                     Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 45-49               10:53/M          33:44.6
   78    Olivia Parmley                   Fort Smith  AR                   9:M 25-29               10:55/M          33:52.2
   79    Mario Arevalo                    Fort Smith  AR                   6:M 30-34               10:56/M          33:53.9
   80    Steve Cannon                     Fort Smith  AR                   5:M 50-54               11:06/M          34:24.2
   81    Jesus Uribe                      Fort Smith  AR                  10:M  1-14               11:06/M          34:24.7
   82    Todd Matthews                    Muldrow  OK                      3:M 45-49               11:11/M          34:39.2
   83    Cap Vick                         Fort Smith  AR                   2:M  0- 0               11:12/M          34:43.6
   84    Derek Hafley                     Fort Smith  AR                   7:M 30-34               11:30/M          35:40.7
   85    Blake Smith                      Shady Point  OK                 10:M 25-29               11:33/M          35:48.9
   86    Tyrone Taylor                    Muldrow  OK                      8:M 30-34               11:35/M          35:53.3
   87    Jack Hornbuckle                  Poteau  OK                       1:M 70-99               11:35/M          35:54.9
   88    Aaron Carter                     Fort Smith  AR                  11:M 25-29               11:36/M          35:58.3
   89    Chris Simpkins                   Fort Smith  AR                   4:M 45-49               11:45/M          36:24.4
   90    William Larue                    Van Buren  AR                    2:M 70-99               11:52/M          36:47.5
   91    Matthew Moran                    Hackett  AR                     19:M 15-19               11:57/M          37:02.7
   92    Jake Killian                     Fort Smith  AR                  11:M  1-14               11:59/M          37:09.0
   93    Kevin Allen                      Fort Smith  AR                   7:M 35-39               12:20/M          38:15.7
   94    Nicholas Fultz                   Greenwood  AR                   12:M 25-29               12:27/M          38:35.7
   95    Richard Turner                   Fort Smith  AR                   6:M 50-54               12:33/M          38:55.3
   96    Mike Jacimore                    Fort Smith  AR                   5:M 45-49               13:12/M          40:55.9
   97    Ron Smith                        Fort Smith  AR                   1:M 65-69               13:27/M          41:42.5
   98    Bob Elwonger                     Fort Smith  AR                   3:M 60-64               14:04/M          43:36.6
   99    Steve Plunkett                   Fort Smith  AR                   4:M 60-64               14:12/M          44:00.4
   100   Bobby Soundara                   Danville  AR                    13:M 25-29               14:15/M          44:10.9
   101   Toby Turner                      Alma  AR                        12:M  1-14               14:17/M          44:18.7
   102   John Clark                       Spiro  OK                        3:M 70-99               14:45/M          45:44.6
   103   Matt Roberts                     Springfield  MO                 10:M 40-44               15:06/M          46:48.0
   104   Steve Eaton                      Alma  AR                         5:M 60-64               15:11/M          47:04.5
   105   Carlos Zaizar                    Fort Smith  AR                   8:M 20-24               15:49/M          49:03.3
   106   Paul Scoggins                    Fort Smith  AR                   6:M 45-49               17:30/M          54:14.6
   107   John Martini                     Fort Smith  AR                   2:M 65-69               17:52/M          55:22.7
   108   Manuel Salas                     Fort Smith  AR                   9:M 20-24               17:54/M          55:28.6
   109   Gavin Bowling                    Fort Smith  AR                  13:M  1-14               17:57/M          55:40.3
   110   Jeffrey Bowling                  Fort Smith  AR                   7:M 50-54               17:58/M          55:42.5
   111   Nick Manifold                    Poteau  OK                      20:M 15-19               18:56/M          58:43.8
   112   Wyatt Stinson                    Poteau  OK                      21:M 15-19               18:57/M          58:44.1
   113   Jason Manifold                   Poteau  OK                       7:M 45-49               18:57/M          58:46.2
   114   James Schneider                  Van Buren  AR                   14:M 25-29               20:16/M        1:02:49.7