Ryan's Call PeRSeverance 5K Age Groups
Kirby, AR
-- November 3, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Run
==================================================================================================================
  Female Open Winners

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Anne Perry                   Glenwood  AR                 51           7:42/M          23:53.96

  Male Open Winners

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Patricio Ramirez             Glenwood  AR                 14           6:23/M          19:46.16

  Female 12 and Under

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Katie Clinton                Glenwood  AR                 12           8:50/M          27:23.89
  2               Macy Gills                   Murfreesboro  AR             8            9:50/M          30:29.25
  3               Makenna Simpson              Glenwood  AR                 11          10:33/M          32:41.28
  4               Jayslynn Reid                Glenwood  AR                 11          10:56/M          33:54.19
  5               Addison Brooke               Glenwood  AR                 11          14:56/M          46:18.43

  Male 12 and Under

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Rhett Hellums                Glenwood  AR                 12           8:55/M          27:39.12
  2               Jeff Reid                    Hot Springs  AR              9           10:15/M          31:45.90
  3               Nate Smith                   Amity  AR                    12          10:43/M          33:14.45
  4               Hestor Sigman                Amity  AR                    12          10:46/M          33:23.62
  5               Grayson Smith                Amity  AR                    12          14:44/M          45:41.01

  Female 13 to 19

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Whitney Neighbors            Glenwood  AR                 17           7:47/M          24:07.87
  2               Camille Harrelson            Little Rock  AR              13           8:01/M          24:52.19
  3               Marlee Bright                Glenwood  AR                 14           8:21/M          25:54.58
  4               Amy Williams                 Glenwood  AR                 16          14:50/M          45:58.62
  5               Sidney Webb                  Glenwood  AR                 19          17:11/M          53:16.98

  Male 13 to 19

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Lane Naney                   Caddo Gap  AR                13           7:13/M          22:23.13
  2               Kaden Bryant                 Glenwood  AR                 16           7:37/M          23:37.88
  3               Kyler Bryant                 Glenwood  AR                 14           9:45/M          30:15.60
  4               Talan Reid                   Hot Springs  AR              13          10:14/M          31:44.80
  5               Raul Kamis                   Glenwood  AR                 18          11:09/M          34:33.44
  6               Rance Turner                 Kirby  AR                    17          12:10/M          37:43.73

  Female 20 to 29

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Mandi Ott                    Glenwood  AR                 28           8:21/M          25:53.92
  2               Jacynda Davis                Kirby  AR                    27           9:04/M          28:07.72
  3               Tess Gills                   Kirby  AR                    25           9:52/M          30:34.52
  4               Kara Richardson              Grannis  AR                  20          10:31/M          32:37.52
  5               Nicki Bowen                  Glenwood  AR                 23          11:16/M          34:57.79
  6               Samantha Kroll               Nashville  AR                29          14:50/M          45:58.00

  Male 20 to 29

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Josh Gonzales                Caddo Gap  AR                21           6:31/M          20:12.69
  2               Ricardo Ramirez              Glenwood  AR                 20           7:01/M          21:45.95
  3               Russell Walls                Amity  AR                    26           8:32/M          26:26.77
  4               Tommy Davis                  Kirby  AR                    27           8:59/M          27:52.56
  5               David Banda                  Amity  AR                    20           9:37/M          29:49.96

  Female 30 to 39

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Crystal Richter              Glenwood  AR                 35          10:39/M          33:01.96
  2               LeAnne Harper                Pioneer  LA                  34          12:02/M          37:17.16
  3               Erica Tidwell                Delight  AR                  32          12:27/M          38:36.91
  4               Amber Boyett                 Amity  AR                    34          12:46/M          39:35.88
  5               Tressie Smith                Amity  AR                    37          14:45/M          45:43.50
  6               kathleen braley              Hot Springs  AR              35          17:47/M          55:07.70

  Male 30 to 39

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Trent Ott                    Glenwood  AR                 30           7:16/M          22:31.05

  Female 40 to 49

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Rebekah Horn                 Murfreesboro  AR             41           9:05/M          28:09.85
  2               Dianna Self                  Kirby  AR                    43           9:13/M          28:35.81
  3               Jodi King                    Nashville  AR                41           9:24/M          29:07.44
  4               Faye Davis                   Newhope  AR                  47           9:39/M          29:56.83
  5               Terry Gann                   Amity  AR                    42          10:06/M          31:20.58
  6               Mindy King                   Nashville  AR                41          10:31/M          32:37.98
  7               Christy Terrell              Murfreesboro  AR             45          10:55/M          33:50.87
  8               Donna Webb                   Glenwood  AR                 49          17:11/M          53:17.37

  Male 40 to 49

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Steve Harrelson              Little Rock  AR              44           6:39/M          20:37.29
  2               Dan Breshears                Bonnerdale  AR               45           7:32/M          23:21.36
  3               Chesley Sigman               Amity  AR                    47           8:21/M          25:54.95

  Female 50 to 59

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Karen Terrell                Murfreesboro  AR             51          10:34/M          32:46.75
  2               Colleen Reid                 Glenwood  AR                 54          12:05/M          37:26.38
  3               Sheena Coffman               Caddo Gap  AR                59          12:16/M          38:02.75
  4               Deborah Wright               Glenwood  AR                 51          12:21/M          38:18.60
  5               Sherry Whisenhunt            Kirby  AR                    59          12:27/M          38:35.76
  6               Tracy Cogburn                Glenwood  AR                 52          13:38/M          42:16.85
  7               Linda Chambers               Nashville  AR                59          13:42/M          42:28.64
  8               Jan Funderburk               Kirby  AR                    57          13:59/M          43:22.82
  9               Linda Burke                  Hope  AR                     56          14:33/M          45:05.37

  Male 50 to 59

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Geneo White                  Pearcy  AR                   52          10:33/M          32:43.97

  Female 60 and Over

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Tammy Cowart                 Glenwood  AR                 60          16:05/M          49:50.11

  Male 60 and Over

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Richard Braley               Hot Springs  AR              70           9:53/M          30:37.30
  2               David Samuel                 Mount Ida  AR                75          14:30/M          44:57.97
==================================================================================================================
  Walk
==================================================================================================================
  Female Open Winners

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Harley Moore                 Oak Grove  LA                10          14:30/M          44:57.83
  2               Christie Hanney              Nashville  AR                43          14:58/M          46:25.97
  3               Janice Mack                  Kirby  AR                    60          15:05/M          46:44.40

  Male Open Winners

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Larry Teague                 Nashville  AR                60          12:19/M          38:10.39
  2               Billy Minton                 Kirby  AR                    31          16:10/M          50:06.30
  3               Ricky Cummings               Camden  AR                   48          17:49/M          55:15.35

  Female 99 and Under

  Place           Name                         City                        Age             Pace        Total Time
  1               Chelsea Moore                Oak Grove  LA                26          15:06/M          46:48.45
  2               Paulette Stewart             Kirby  AR                    48          15:12/M          47:07.59
  3               Nellia Williams              NashvilleNashville  AR       56          15:15/M          47:16.66
  4               Shelly Ross                  Nashville  AR                45          15:20/M          47:31.19
  5               Shawn Slider                 Lockesburg  AR               53          15:57/M          49:28.10
  6               Cathy Ramsey                 Prescottt  AR                42          16:01/M          49:39.13
  7               Amanda Minton                Kirby  AR                    29          16:10/M          50:07.62
  8               Fallyn Moore                 Oak Grove  LA                9           16:13/M          50:15.14
  9               Harley Cummings              Camden  AR                   10          16:33/M          51:19.45
  10              Rhonda Kimble                Texarkana  TX                64          16:34/M          51:20.90
  11              Stephanie Cummings           Camden  AR                   40          17:09/M          53:10.56
  12              Haylee Barnett               Glenwood  AR                 29          17:47/M          55:08.62
  13              Sonja Fryar                  Norman  AR                   59          18:09/M          56:16.70
  14              Tana McCoy                   Lisle  IL                    54          18:09/M          56:17.19
  15              Liz Parsons                  Nashville  AR                49          20:23/M        1:03:11.41