River Valley 5K/10K/Half Marathon
Fort Smith, AR
-- November 3, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  5K Female Runners                  Age Group Place             Pace/M       Total Time
================================================================================================
    1    Blanca Hernandez                       1:Open                  7:52/M          24:24.5
    2    Abby Goodlin                          1:F  8-10                7:56/M          24:36.4
    3    Britta Stamps                         1:F 25-29                8:10/M          25:18.6
    4    Jaquelin Dela Fuente                  2:F 15-19                8:16/M          25:38.1
    5    Yesenia Rosas                         1:F 30-34                8:38/M          26:46.9
    6    Nerissa Cantrell                      1:F 35-39                8:45/M          27:07.7
    7    Diane Stephenson                      2:F 35-39                8:57/M          27:45.2
    8    Baylee Miller                         1:F 20-24                9:03/M          28:04.9
    9    Melissa Vitale                        1:F 40-44                9:12/M          28:31.0
   10    Kim Pulliam                           1:F 45-49                9:15/M          28:39.5
   11    Janice Goodlin                        2:F 45-49                9:19/M          28:53.5
   12    Kelly Mulvihill                       3:F 45-49                9:33/M          29:36.7
   13    Emilie Vick                           2:F 25-29                9:43/M          30:08.9
   14    Diana Gonzales                        3:F 15-19                9:55/M          30:43.4
   15    Cassandra Schumacher                  4:F 45-49               10:30/M          32:32.1
   16    Joanie Best                           2:F 30-34               10:33/M          32:42.6
   17    Amber Stricklin                       3:F 35-39               11:00/M          34:05.3
   18    Abby Simon                            2:F  8-10               11:03/M          34:15.5
   19    Joni Thomas                           4:F 35-39               11:06/M          34:26.5
   20    Grace Simon                           1:F 11-14               11:16/M          34:57.0
   21    Mia Simon                             3:F  8-10               11:17/M          34:59.2
   22    Brooke Jackson                        3:F 30-34               11:22/M          35:15.1
   23    Ivy Moreton                           1:F  1- 7               11:22/M          35:15.3
   24    Debbie Treat                          1:F 60-64               11:35/M          35:54.6
   25    Annie Harp                            4:F 15-19               11:46/M          36:30.7
   26    Corteney Champion                     3:F 25-29               11:58/M          37:06.0
   27    Brooke Rose                           4:F 25-29               12:04/M          37:23.7
   28    Lori Melton                           1:F 55-59               12:23/M          38:23.0
   29    Lori Boyd                             2:F 40-44               12:24/M          38:26.2
   30    Taylor King                           2:F 20-24               12:24/M          38:27.4
   31    Janet Hopson                          1:F 50-54               12:34/M          38:57.1
   32    Crystal Dickson                       5:F 45-49               12:36/M          39:04.7
   33    Donna Bohanan                         2:F 55-59               12:37/M          39:07.1
   34    Karen Westcamp-Johnson                3:F 40-44               13:05/M          40:34.6
   35    Joan Rincon                           6:F 45-49               13:08/M          40:44.8
   36    Taylee Hearn                          5:F 15-19               13:15/M          41:03.2
   37    Ryleigh Neal                          6:F 15-19               13:15/M          41:03.5
   38    Regina Peck                           4:F 40-44               13:46/M          42:41.1
   39    Mora Boyd                             2:F 11-14               14:40/M          45:29.5
   40    Laura Siddons                         5:F 35-39               14:42/M          45:34.3
   41    Audrey King                           7:F 45-49               14:55/M          46:16.2
   42    Hannah Thomas                         7:F 15-19               15:04/M          46:41.9
   43    Sandra Bryant                         8:F 45-49               15:04/M          46:42.8
   44    Beth Swenson                          2:F 60-64               16:03/M          49:45.4
   45    Sharon Bond                           1:F 65-69               16:13/M          50:16.1
   46    Jennifer Burks                        9:F 45-49               16:44/M          51:52.9
   47    Jeannie Pope                          3:F 60-64               16:55/M          52:28.0
   48    Rebecca Myers                        10:F 45-49               17:43/M          54:56.7
   49    Rosie Crooks                          1:F 55-59               21:55/M        1:07:55.4
   50    Charlotte Taff                        2:F 65-69               21:56/M        1:07:59.5
   51    Brittney Crooks                       1:F 25-29               21:56/M        1:08:00.0
================================================================================================
  Place  5K Male Runners                    Age Group Place             Pace/M       Total Time
================================================================================================
    1    Quinlan Broadway                       1:Open                  6:10/M          19:07.7
    2    Antxon Guisasola                      2:M 15-19                6:36/M          20:28.5
    3    Chans Foote                           1:M 25-29                6:51/M          21:13.5
    4    Keldon Messenger                      3:M 15-19                7:15/M          22:27.5
    5    Dylan Grimes                          4:M 15-19                7:18/M          22:38.1
    6    Jose Cervantes                        2:M 25-29                7:24/M          22:55.3
    7    Cole Parker                           1:M 11-14                7:29/M          23:11.4
    8    Chris Olson                           1:M 35-39                7:30/M          23:14.4
    9    Trevor McCleary                       3:M 25-29                7:30/M          23:15.8
   10    Daniel Goodlin                        1:M  8-10                7:32/M          23:22.5
   11    Derek Goodlin                         1:M 45-49                8:02/M          24:53.2
   12    Landry Grandstaff                     2:M 11-14                8:05/M          25:05.5
   13    Cortes Higinio                        1:M 55-59                8:06/M          25:07.2
   14    Joseph Kincannon                      3:M 11-14                8:10/M          25:18.8
   15    Bart Kincannon                        2:M 45-49                8:10/M          25:19.4
   16    Matt Sayers                           3:M 45-49                8:33/M          26:30.1
   17    Manuel Ordonez                        1:M 40-44                8:41/M          26:55.6
   18    Kevin Johnson                         4:M 45-49                8:42/M          26:57.1
   19    Jasen Cantrell                        2:M  8-10                8:43/M          27:01.2
   20    Chris Stephenson                      2:M 40-44                8:45/M          27:09.9
   21    Justin Boyd                           3:M 40-44                9:00/M          27:53.3
   22    Aaron Carter                          4:M 25-29                9:05/M          28:10.3
   23    James Stein                           1:M 50-54                9:15/M          28:41.3
   24    Angel Hernandez                       4:M 11-14                9:15/M          28:42.9
   25    David Berry                           5:M 45-49                9:34/M          29:38.7
   26    Mike France                           2:M 50-54                9:44/M          30:10.2
   27    Andrew Rye                            5:M 11-14                9:53/M          30:37.5
   28    Andy Rye                              2:M 35-39                9:55/M          30:45.3
   29    Leonard Presley                       1:M 60-64               10:03/M          31:09.1
   30    Luke Goodlin                          1:M  1- 7               10:04/M          31:12.5
   31    Noah Cantrell                         3:M  8-10               10:13/M          31:39.0
   32    Larry Cantrell                        4:M 40-44               10:13/M          31:39.8
   33    Josh Waters                           5:M 15-19               10:53/M          33:43.7
   34    Benjamin Neumeier                     1:M 20-24               11:07/M          34:27.7
   35    Landry Grandstaff                     6:M 11-14               11:08/M          34:32.4
   36    Zack Goodlin                          6:M 15-19               11:46/M          36:30.1
   37    Tanner Grandstaff                     1:M 20-24               15:02/M          46:35.7
   38    Samuel Burks                          7:M 11-14               16:44/M          51:53.1
   39    Bernard Simon                         1:M 65-69               23:19/M        1:12:18.7
   40    Barry Ferguson                        1:M 70-99               23:20/M        1:12:20.5
================================================================================================
  Place  10K Female Runners                 Age Group Place             Pace/M       Total Time
================================================================================================
    1    Kaitlynne Elmore                       1:Open                  8:33/M          53:02.7
    2    Ha Vuong                              1:F 40-44                8:38/M          53:32.1
    3    Megan Johnson                         1:F 30-34                8:51/M          54:54.0
    4    Nicole Abel                           2:F 40-44                8:54/M          55:13.7
    5    Christy Hall                          1:F 35-39                9:17/M          57:36.0
    6    Amanda Maness                         2:F 30-34               10:09/M        1:02:56.2
    7    Sara Porterfield                      3:F 40-44               10:10/M        1:03:04.0
    8    Tracy Coward                          3:F 30-34               10:12/M        1:03:17.5
    9    Amelia Morgan                         2:F 11-14               10:24/M        1:04:28.1
   10    Meredith Rice                         1:F 25-29               10:28/M        1:04:51.8
   11    May Tynon                             1:F 60-64               10:30/M        1:05:04.5
   12    Pam Riggs                             2:F 35-39               10:30/M        1:05:08.5
   13    Patricia Martinez                     3:F 35-39               10:50/M        1:07:09.5
   14    Pam Rogers                            1:F 55-59               10:55/M        1:07:42.5
   15    Leigh Brown                           1:F 50-54               11:07/M        1:08:57.9
   16    Sarah Barentine                       4:F 30-34               11:13/M        1:09:35.9
   17    Catelyn Davis                         1:F 25-29               11:19/M        1:10:09.1
   18    Sonya Whitwam                         2:F 50-54               12:35/M        1:18:01.4
   19    Olivia Greene                         1:F 20-24               12:51/M        1:19:39.1
   20    Deirdre Waters                        3:F 50-54               12:51/M        1:19:39.5
   21    Laurie Loyd                           4:F 50-54               12:52/M        1:19:46.1
   22    Janice Galloway                       1:F 65-69               12:52/M        1:19:47.1
   23    Vieng Siripoun                        4:F 35-39               12:55/M        1:20:05.1
   24    Katelyn Niemann                       2:F 25-29               13:17/M        1:22:20.2
   25    Jaime Tran                            4:F 40-44               13:32/M        1:23:57.3
   26    Jeanie Mahar                          5:F 50-54               14:06/M        1:27:25.0
   27    Laura White                           6:F 50-54               16:40/M        1:43:22.0
================================================================================================
  Place  10K Male Runners                   Age Group Place             Pace/M       Total Time
================================================================================================
    1    Evan Caspary                           1:Open                  6:38/M          41:06.2
    2    Sawyer Eddins                         1:M 15-19                7:53/M          48:55.6
    3    Nicholas Vota                         2:M 15-19                7:57/M          49:18.8
    4    Drew Yarbrough                        3:M 15-19                8:15/M          51:12.7
    5    Ray Beals                             1:M 55-59                8:19/M          51:34.0
    6    Jeffery Seiter                        1:M 50-54                8:43/M          54:03.7
    7    Jason Mendez                          1:M 45-49                8:50/M          54:48.8
    8    William Doss                          1:M 35-39                9:09/M          56:41.8
    9    Zy Siripoun                           1:M 40-44               10:00/M        1:02:00.3
   10    Colby Morgan                          2:M 40-44               10:24/M        1:04:28.3
   11    Jeff Delozier                         2:M 45-49               10:24/M        1:04:29.0
   12    John Hunnicutt                        3:M 45-49               10:28/M        1:04:51.3
   13    Sean Sloane                           4:M 45-49               11:17/M        1:09:57.3
   14    Lucas Davis                           1:M 30-34               11:19/M        1:10:08.4
   15    Earl Rutter                           1:M 60-64               13:30/M        1:23:41.4
   16    Franklin Lambert                      2:M 50-54               13:34/M        1:24:08.8
   17    Stephen-Paul Lambert                  4:M 15-19               13:34/M        1:24:09.9
   18    Eric Lind                             1:M 55-59               16:40/M        1:43:21.6
================================================================================================
  Place  Half Marathon Female Runners       Age Group Place             Pace/M       Total Time
================================================================================================
    1    Laura Jones                            1:Open                  7:25/M        1:37:12.4
    2    Krista Dean                           1:F 35-39                7:32/M        1:38:45.9
    3    Erin Rhodes                           2:F 40-44                7:37/M        1:39:47.2
    4    Jessica Cummings                      1:F 30-34                8:10/M        1:46:55.1
    5    Paulina Brasuell                      3:F 40-44                8:25/M        1:50:13.0
    6    Yury Taff                             2:F 30-34                8:37/M        1:52:48.6
    7    Lynn Martin                           1:F 50-54                8:48/M        1:55:18.9
    8    Katherine Wyman                       1:F 55-59                8:52/M        1:56:05.0
    9    Lindsey Berg                          3:F 30-34                8:52/M        1:56:06.8
   10    Sandy Freeman                         1:F 45-49                9:04/M        1:58:42.4
   11    Rosa Shipley                          1:F 25-29                9:09/M        1:59:55.1
   12    Kelly Phillips                        2:F 35-39                9:14/M        2:00:58.6
   13    Faith Wilmoth                         3:F 35-39                9:19/M        2:01:59.5
   14    Avigail Yanes                         1:F 20-24                9:22/M        2:02:40.3
   15    Dayla Brown                           2:F 45-49                9:30/M        2:04:32.1
   16    Misti Vann                            4:F 40-44                9:30/M        2:04:32.3
   17    Patty Sloan                           3:F 45-49                9:34/M        2:05:18.3
   18    Teresa Taylor                         4:F 45-49                9:34/M        2:05:25.6
   19    Kerry Richison                        5:F 45-49                9:36/M        2:05:43.3
   20    Mekel Harmon                          5:F 40-44                9:53/M        2:09:27.9
   21    Noel Calvo                            6:F 40-44                9:58/M        2:10:31.5
   22    Kimberly Bates                        4:F 35-39               10:01/M        2:11:16.2
   23    Stephanie Gomes                       5:F 35-39               10:03/M        2:11:39.8
   24    Tracy Person                          2:F 50-54               10:06/M        2:12:17.7
   25    Diana Weihrauch                       6:F 45-49               10:16/M        2:14:25.1
   26    Charla Parrish                        3:F 50-54               10:19/M        2:15:12.1
   27    Chris Roberts                         2:F 55-59               10:21/M        2:15:33.5
   28    Janet Gilker                          3:F 55-59               10:26/M        2:16:46.1
   29    Shanti Camp                           4:F 50-54               10:30/M        2:17:27.4
   30    Christie Morris                       6:F 35-39               10:33/M        2:18:11.9
   31    Sharon Perryman                       5:F 50-54               10:34/M        2:18:20.7
   32    Mindy Simonson                        7:F 35-39               10:42/M        2:20:10.6
   33    Monica Bryson                         7:F 40-44               10:48/M        2:21:30.9
   34    Jodi Kusturin                         8:F 40-44               10:48/M        2:21:31.4
   35    Maggie Lawless                        4:F 30-34               10:50/M        2:21:51.0
   36    Cheryl Stanley                        8:F 35-39               10:53/M        2:22:36.5
   37    Jane Gary                             6:F 50-54               10:56/M        2:23:16.2
   38    Amy Lakin                             7:F 50-54               11:00/M        2:24:02.6
   39    Mary Jo Brinkman                      1:F 70-99               11:00/M        2:24:08.9
   40    Shirley Myers                         1:F 60-64               11:01/M        2:24:16.0
   41    Abbie Cox                             2:F 60-64               11:05/M        2:25:09.8
   42    Trisha Neal                           9:F 40-44               11:08/M        2:25:49.0
   43    Laurie Whitworth                      8:F 50-54               11:16/M        2:27:38.5
   44    Nikki White                           9:F 50-54               11:16/M        2:27:38.6
   45    Sandy Hartgraves                      4:F 55-59               11:20/M        2:28:29.0
   46    Amy Rice                             10:F 40-44               11:23/M        2:29:03.0
   47    Leslie Bagby                          5:F 55-59               11:23/M        2:29:03.2
   48    Elizabeth Davidson                    9:F 35-39               11:23/M        2:29:03.4
   49    Jill Womack                           5:F 30-34               11:24/M        2:29:26.4
   50    Melissa Walker                        7:F 45-49               11:26/M        2:29:50.1
   51    Tanya Merrill                         6:F 55-59               11:27/M        2:30:03.3
   52    Gloria Gonzalez                       8:F 45-49               11:43/M        2:33:24.6
   53    Savannah Burks                        1:F 15-19               11:50/M        2:35:03.9
   54    Robbie Vann                           2:F 70-99               12:00/M        2:37:09.6
   55    Abby Long                             2:F 20-24               12:07/M        2:38:41.4
   56    Kay Herber                            1:F 65-69               12:12/M        2:39:43.9
   57    Deann Evans                           7:F 55-59               12:30/M        2:43:43.8
   58    Debra Adams                           1:F  0- 0               12:32/M        2:44:07.1
   59    Sierra Nichols                        3:F 20-24               12:34/M        2:44:39.8
   60    Faith Myers                           9:F 45-49               12:35/M        2:44:51.0
   61    Lorrie Runion                        10:F 50-54               12:35/M        2:44:53.2
   62    Jayme Butts-Hall                     10:F 35-39               12:36/M        2:45:04.8
   63    Susan Plummer                         3:F 60-64               12:46/M        2:47:16.6
   64    Ellen McWhirter                       2:F 65-69               12:47/M        2:47:29.7
   65    Joy Dias                              8:F 55-59               12:53/M        2:48:48.0
   66    Bailee Bunton                         2:F 15-19               13:35/M        2:58:01.6
   67    Amy Bunton                           11:F 40-44               13:35/M        2:58:02.0
   68    Cynthia Glidewell                     4:F 60-64               13:45/M        3:00:01.2
   69    Megan Nichols                         2:F 25-29               13:58/M        3:02:56.0
   70    Dawn Dodson                          12:F 40-44               13:58/M        3:02:56.5
   71    Leisa Pulliam                        10:F 45-49               14:24/M        3:08:33.8
   72    Virginia Pena                         2:F  0- 0               15:23/M        3:21:32.4
================================================================================================
  Place  Half Marathon Male Runners         Age Group Place             Pace/M       Total Time
================================================================================================
    1    Alejandro Yepez                        1:Open                  6:36/M        1:26:22.1
    2    Tom Blazi                             1:M 55-59                7:13/M        1:34:38.4
    3    Heli Batista                          1:M 35-39                7:19/M        1:35:51.4
    4    Michael Pierce                        2:M 35-39                7:29/M        1:38:05.6
    5    Brett Nguyen                          2:M 45-49                7:38/M        1:40:06.5
    6    Randy Vest                            1:M 65-69                7:48/M        1:42:07.2
    7    Timothy Garlow                        3:M 35-39                8:08/M        1:46:27.6
    8    Addison Skelton                       1:M 15-19                8:13/M        1:47:38.4
    9    Joseph Luebke                         1:M 25-29                8:25/M        1:50:18.8
   10    Christopher West                      1:M 20-24                8:33/M        1:51:57.6
   11    Marin Pena                            1:M 50-54                8:44/M        1:54:23.6
   12    Jeffrey Watson                        4:M 35-39                8:48/M        1:55:23.8
   13    Andy Messenger                        3:M 45-49                8:49/M        1:55:27.6
   14    George Weihrauch                      2:M 50-54                8:50/M        1:55:43.9
   15    Jeff Ostrander                        5:M 35-39                8:50/M        1:55:44.6
   16    Joe Pennington                        6:M 35-39                8:51/M        1:55:51.3
   17    Wayne Wilson                          4:M 45-49                8:51/M        1:55:51.3
   18    Jim Petty                             3:M 50-54                8:51/M        1:55:51.3
   19    Pepper Bourlon                        1:M 55-59                8:51/M        1:55:52.2
   20    Michael Atchley                       1:M 40-44                8:54/M        1:56:31.6
   21    Danny Baker                           5:M 45-49                8:59/M        1:57:41.7
   22    Don Edge                              6:M 45-49                8:59/M        1:57:41.8
   23    Mark Cogburn                          4:M 50-54                9:02/M        1:58:17.1
   24    Lionel Burnett                        2:M 55-59                9:03/M        1:58:30.1
   25    Edward Espinosa                       2:M 65-69                9:05/M        1:58:56.5
   26    Jody Bonds                            5:M 50-54                9:07/M        1:59:29.7
   27    Jesus Garcia                          2:M 25-29                9:09/M        1:59:54.9
   28    Chris Wear                            2:M 40-44                9:10/M        1:59:59.7
   29    Steve Barthol                         3:M 55-59                9:20/M        2:02:14.5
   30    Owen Young                            3:M 40-44                9:23/M        2:02:58.2
   31    Jim Vines                             1:M 60-64                9:35/M        2:05:35.9
   32    Rick Bostian                          7:M 45-49                9:41/M        2:06:54.2
   33    Ron Smith                             3:M 65-69                9:50/M        2:08:52.8
   34    Grant Sykes                           7:M 35-39               10:03/M        2:11:33.9
   35    Allen McFerran                        1:M 30-34               10:11/M        2:13:21.5
   36    Ben Storie                            4:M 40-44               10:22/M        2:15:54.8
   37    Sam Terry                             8:M 35-39               10:43/M        2:20:26.4
   38    A.j. Becvar                           4:M 55-59               11:03/M        2:24:41.2
   39    Dane Womack                           2:M 30-34               11:23/M        2:29:06.0
   40    Andy Williams                         9:M 35-39               11:28/M        2:30:11.3
   41    Richard Sayner                        1:M 70-99               12:21/M        2:41:51.8
   42    Chris Hall                           10:M 35-39               12:36/M        2:45:04.9
   43    David James                           2:M 60-64               13:40/M        2:59:00.6
   44    Robert Sanders                        4:M 65-69               14:11/M        3:05:51.6
   45    Jim Kolp                              3:M 60-64               14:24/M        3:08:33.6
   46    Joe Graham                            2:M 70-99               14:38/M        3:11:38.4
   47    Gary Gunter                           3:M 70-99               15:13/M        3:19:25.0