Race the Base Trail 4M
Little Rock, AR
-- November 3, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners              City                             Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace       Total Time
=================================================================================================================================
    1     Meghan Lewis                Little Rock  AR                  38           1:Top 3              8:22/M         33:26.01
    2     Lennon Bates                Benton  AR                       28           2:Top 3              8:58/M         35:50.35
    3     Meagan Kinley               Little Rock  AR                  28           3:Top 3              9:45/M         39:00.06
    4     Kelly Newberg               Little Rock  AR                  47          1:F 40-49             9:53/M         39:32.39
    5     Jasmin Sumrall              Conway  AR                       27          1:F 20-29             9:55/M         39:38.95
    6     Elizabeth Kimble            Little Rock  AR                  32          1:F 30-39             9:58/M         39:50.46
    7     Taylor Allison              Little Rock  AR                  25          2:F 20-29            10:05/M         40:21.53
    8     Angela Toomer               Little Rock  AR                  30          2:F 30-39            10:26/M         41:43.24
    9     Virginia Buff               Little Rock  AR                  29          3:F 20-29            10:34/M         42:17.56
    10    Kelly Ransom                Little Rock  AR                  40          2:F 40-49            10:37/M         42:29.83
    11    Jody Dowdell                Benton  AR                       38          3:F 30-39            10:43/M         42:50.08
    12    Carolyn Gebhard             Little Rock  AR                  33          4:F 30-39            11:14/M         44:54.29
    13    Julia Strickland            Little Rock  AR                  49          3:F 40-49            11:16/M         45:04.98
    14    Katelyn Lazenby             Little Rock  AR                  22          4:F 20-29            11:31/M         46:03.90
    15    Abby Staton                 Little Rock  AR                  21          5:F 20-29            11:45/M         47:00.14
    16    Anna Bailey                 Beebe  AR                        34          5:F 30-39            11:46/M         47:02.64
    17    Ashley Gramza               Little Rock  AR                  32          6:F 30-39            11:49/M         47:15.62
    18    Caroline Skibinski          Little Rock  AR                  24          6:F 20-29            11:53/M         47:33.06
    19    Katie Liermann              Little Rock  AR                  48          4:F 40-49            11:54/M         47:34.10
    20    Lacey Kelly                 Little Rock  AR                  41          5:F 40-49            11:54/M         47:37.53
    21    Gabriela Hau                Westminster  CO                  35          7:F 30-39            12:01/M         48:04.83
    22    Brooke Oliver               Conway  AR                       28          7:F 20-29            12:13/M         48:53.00
    23    Miriam Dominguez            Little Rock  AR                  21          8:F 20-29            12:16/M         49:03.48
    24    Vanessa Bauer               Scranton  AR                     28          9:F 20-29            12:20/M         49:19.24
    25    Courtney Digby              Little Rock  AR                  32          8:F 30-39            12:21/M         49:24.59
    26    Shauna Veazey               Benton  AR                       48          6:F 40-49            12:26/M         49:42.57
    27    Dina Morris                 Beebe  AR                        52          1:F 50-59            12:43/M         50:50.58
    28    Chloe Stephenson            Little Rock  AR                  23         10:F 20-29            12:50/M         51:19.03
    29    Berenice Dominguez          Texarkana  TX                    24         11:F 20-29            12:56/M         51:45.52
    30    Amanda Abernathy            Little Rock  AR                  26         12:F 20-29            12:57/M         51:47.40
    31    Christy Simecka             Sherwood  AR                     33          9:F 30-39            12:57/M         51:48.08
    32    Emily Sovey                 Benton  AR                       35         10:F 30-39            12:58/M         51:50.68
    33    Gretchen Nunez              Little Rock  AR                  42          7:F 40-49            13:06/M         52:23.83
    34    Cathy Harville              Little Rock  AR                  57          2:F 50-59            13:10/M         52:39.81
    35    Marissa Williamson          Sherwood  AR                     47          8:F 40-49            13:10/M         52:40.20
    36    Shannon Lausch              Little Rock  AR                  33         11:F 30-39            13:11/M         52:42.01
    37    Misty Borkowski             Little Rock  AR                  47          9:F 40-49            13:11/M         52:42.23
    38    Nicki Taillon               Beebe  AR                        47         10:F 40-49            13:14/M         52:55.55
    39    Alexis Van Winkle           Searcy  AR                       23         13:F 20-29            13:16/M         53:04.90
    40    Terry Sumrall               Poplar Bluff  MO                 51          3:F 50-59            13:16/M         53:05.69
    41    Charity Hertzog             Cabot  AR                        39         12:F 30-39            13:20/M         53:18.30
    42    Andrea Grieco               Cabot  AR                        37         13:F 30-39            13:24/M         53:36.63
    43    Melanie Norris              Little Rock  AR                  47         11:F 40-49            13:26/M         53:42.69
    44    Kimberly Ezell              Searcy  AR                       39         14:F 30-39            13:32/M         54:07.30
    45    Jennifer Hernandez          Arkadelphia  AR                  23         14:F 20-29            13:39/M         54:35.94
    46    Kelly Franklin              Austin  AR                       40         12:F 40-49            13:40/M         54:40.71
    47    Tracy Ward                  Little Rock  AR                  40         13:F 40-49            13:50/M         55:19.23
    48    Kelly Ward                                                   41         14:F 40-49            13:50/M         55:19.36
    49    Abby Sinclair               Maumelle  AR                     29         15:F 20-29            13:53/M         55:33.28
    50    Dani Nielsen                North Little Rock  AR            29         16:F 20-29            13:53/M         55:33.70
    51    Rochelle Herekamp           Beebe  AR                        44         15:F 40-49            13:53/M         55:33.80
    52    Christine Alongi            Little Rock  AR                  41         16:F 40-49            13:55/M         55:41.61
    53    Keturah Quimby              Cabot  AR                        33         15:F 30-39            14:02/M         56:09.09
    54    Ramona Bates                Little Rock  AR                  61          1:F 60-99            14:03/M         56:13.37
    55    Lauren Pinson               Searcy  AR                       35         16:F 30-39            14:04/M         56:14.08
    56    Deborah Golden              Little Rock  AR                  50          4:F 50-59            14:05/M         56:20.76
    57    Lori Lemley                 Conway  AR                       48         17:F 40-49            14:21/M         57:22.65
    58    Cindy Truax                 Little Rock  AR                  67          2:F 60-99            14:27/M         57:47.09
    59    Julie Ingle                 Hensley  AR                      41         18:F 40-49            14:37/M         58:28.53
    60    Gayle Pearson               Maumelle  AR                     50          5:F 50-59            14:41/M         58:44.34
    61    Brandi Williams             Sheridan  AR                     41         19:F 40-49            14:44/M         58:55.31
    62    Tara Colby                  Little Rock  AR                  32         17:F 30-39            14:48/M         59:10.51
    63    Patricia Fisher             De Witt  AR                      55          6:F 50-59            15:00/M         59:58.83
    64    Amy Dempsey                 Cabot  AR                        40         20:F 40-49            15:08/M       1:00:30.07
    65    Jessica Levesque            Jacksonville  AR                 36         18:F 30-39            15:08/M       1:00:32.74
    66    Christy Brooks              London  AR                       56          7:F 50-59            15:12/M       1:00:46.68
    67    Rhonda Burgos               Jacksonville  AR                 47         21:F 40-49            15:33/M       1:02:13.02
    68    Amanda Hugo                 Jacksonville  AR                 47         22:F 40-49            15:42/M       1:02:48.22
    69    Nicole Humphrey             Bella Vista AR                   45         23:F 40-49            15:52/M       1:03:26.25
    70    Miranda Evans               Searcy  AR                       31         19:F 30-39            15:59/M       1:03:55.85
    71    Jamie White                 Little Rock  AR                  52          8:F 50-59            16:12/M       1:04:48.75
    72    Amanda Self                 Cabot  AR                        38         20:F 30-39            16:30/M       1:05:59.53
    73    Cynthia Yancey              Cabot  AR                        48         24:F 40-49            16:30/M       1:06:01.56
    74    Wendy Reinhard              Conway  AR                       35         21:F 30-39            16:31/M       1:06:03.26
    75    Francesca Grant             Roland  AR                       41         25:F 40-49            16:40/M       1:06:38.25
    76    Tracy Berley                Camden  AR                       50          9:F 50-59            16:40/M       1:06:40.41
    77    Sara Berley                 Camden  AR                       24         17:F 20-29            17:19/M       1:09:17.90
    78    Janalyn Williams            North Little Rock  AR            42         26:F 40-49            17:21/M       1:09:25.18
    79    Marty Smith                 Cabot  AR                        38         22:F 30-39            17:25/M       1:09:40.80
    80    Tracie Wilson               Conway  AR                       38         23:F 30-39            17:33/M       1:10:13.60
    81    Connor Duesterbeck          Russellville  AR                 37         24:F 30-39            17:36/M       1:10:25.28
    82    Bobbie Cox                  Cabot  AR                        36         25:F 30-39            17:36/M       1:10:25.34
    83    Rebecca Schiermeyer         Cabot  AR                        43         27:F 40-49            17:55/M       1:11:38.85
    84    Terri Rutherford            Cabot  AR                        57         10:F 50-59            17:55/M       1:11:39.03
    85    Angela Beyette              Russellville  AR                 66          3:F 60-99            17:56/M       1:11:44.46
    86    Shannon Barber              Conway  AR                       49         28:F 40-49            18:01/M       1:12:02.46
    87    Carol Zimmerman             Perry  AR                        40         29:F 40-49            18:04/M       1:12:14.01
    88    Kimberly Growns             Perryville  AR                   30         26:F 30-39            18:04/M       1:12:15.48
    89    Rebecca McGraw              Conway  AR                       49         30:F 40-49            18:31/M       1:14:03.42
    90    Nancy Stotts                Maumelle  AR                     58         11:F 50-59            18:34/M       1:14:14.12
    91    Teressa Houston             Conway  AR                       48         31:F 40-49            18:35/M       1:14:19.67
    92    Judith Ostrowski            Conway  AR                       54         12:F 50-59            18:53/M       1:15:30.81
    93    Heidi Thompson              Conway AR                        50         13:F 50-59            18:53/M       1:15:30.83
    94    Kristy Goossen              Jacksonville  AR                 47         32:F 40-49            19:20/M       1:17:18.06
    95    Denise McGee                Little Rock  AR                  59         14:F 50-59            19:25/M       1:17:39.28
    96    Melissa Scott               North Little Rock  AR            43         33:F 40-49            19:26/M       1:17:44.52
    97    Jill Brooks                 Cabot  AR                        24         18:F 20-29            20:41/M       1:22:44.87
    98    Donette Spann               Cabot  AR                        45         34:F 40-49            20:41/M       1:22:45.16
    99    Kelley Rollins              Cabot  AR                        52         15:F 50-59            20:41/M       1:22:45.77
   100    Sherry Sanchez              Cabot  AR                        59         16:F 50-59            20:41/M       1:22:45.81
   101    Aimee Stepp                 Cabot  AR                        47         35:F 40-49            20:41/M       1:22:45.98
   102    Kathy Scaife                Benton  AR                       66          4:F 60-99            20:48/M       1:23:10.06
   103    Kelly Davis                 Searcy  AR                       39         27:F 30-39            20:59/M       1:23:54.85
   104    Kelli Towner                Cabot  AR                        56         17:F 50-59            21:19/M       1:25:16.65
   105    Stormy Randolph             Bella Vista  AR                  42         36:F 40-49            21:23/M       1:25:31.67
   106    Cathy Jarrett               Cabot  AR                        54         18:F 50-59            21:23/M       1:25:33.11
   107    Aracely Kattner             Austin  AR                       52         19:F 50-59            21:25/M       1:25:38.57
   108    Stephanie Nielson           Little Rock  AR                  33         28:F 30-39            21:31/M       1:26:02.27
   109    Tabatha Dunlap              Jacksonville  AR                 67          5:F 60-99            21:33/M       1:26:11.57
   110    Ashley Cooper               Traskwood  AR                    33         29:F 30-39            21:35/M       1:26:20.51
   111    Jenny Hicks                 Cabot  AR                        42         37:F 40-49            21:36/M       1:26:23.13
   112    Shanna Smiley               North Little Rock  AR            40         38:F 40-49            21:59/M       1:27:55.78
   113    Lisa Strack                 Maumelle  AR                     55         20:F 50-59            22:00/M       1:27:59.71
   114    Kristi Smith                Little Rock  AR                  45         39:F 40-49            22:00/M       1:28:00.14
   115    Elaine Gimblet              North Little Rock  AR            71          6:F 60-99            22:12/M       1:28:46.77
   116    Jeannine Betts              Conway  AR                       57         21:F 50-59            22:25/M       1:29:38.78
   117    Melanie Russell             Little Rock  AR                  55         22:F 50-59            22:25/M       1:29:38.91
   118    Brett Hill                  Hector  AR                       14          1:F 13-19            22:59/M       1:31:54.68
   119    Brittany Piggee             Maumelle  AR                     38         30:F 30-39            23:32/M       1:34:06.15
   120    Helen Jones                 Little Rock  AR                  53         23:F 50-59            25:21/M       1:41:22.88
   121    Lynn Washburn               Searcy  AR                       41         40:F 40-49            26:24/M       1:45:35.46
   122    Tory Paul                   Hector  AR                       26         19:F 20-29            26:28/M       1:45:52.18
   123    Peggy Sue Hill              Hector  AR                       54         24:F 50-59            26:28/M       1:45:52.83
   124    Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR            42         41:F 40-49            26:48/M       1:47:10.79
   125    Heather Skowron             Little Rock  AR                  27         20:F 20-29            26:48/M       1:47:12.11
=================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                City                             Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace       Total Time
=================================================================================================================================
    1     Joseph Molek                                                 14           1:Top 3              7:25/M         29:40.67
    2     Jeffrey Grove               Little Rock  AR                  34           2:Top 3              7:33/M         30:11.83
    3     Taylor Deems                Little Rock  AR                  26           3:Top 3              7:58/M         31:50.41
    4     Nathaniel Lewellen          Paron  AR                        32          1:M 30-39             8:12/M         32:49.62
    5     Micah McLain                Little Rock  AR                  36          2:M 30-39             8:21/M         33:23.97
    6     Nathan Harris               Bigelow  AR                      42          1:M 40-49             8:52/M         35:27.01
    7     Jonny Digby                 Little Rock  AR                  36          3:M 30-39             8:58/M         35:50.49
    8     Thomas Colby                Little Rock  AR                  32          4:M 30-39             9:12/M         36:49.16
    9     Andrew Townsend             AR                               29          1:M 20-29             9:27/M         37:48.26
    10    David McClanahan            Jacksonville  AR                 50          1:M 50-59             9:41/M         38:43.67
    11    James Gaston                Little Rock  AR                  52          2:M 50-59             9:43/M         38:53.14
    12    Jonathan Toms               Jonesboro  AR                    29          2:M 20-29             9:50/M         39:19.13
    13    Dewayne Fisher              De Witt  AR                      58          3:M 50-59             9:54/M         39:35.38
    14    John Steward                Little Rock  AR                  46          2:M 40-49            10:02/M         40:06.41
    15    David Reckert               Little Rock  AR                  34          5:M 30-39            10:05/M         40:21.83
    16    Adam Cadorette              Little Rock  AR                  39          6:M 30-39            10:07/M         40:26.05
    17    Steve George                Danville  AR                     48          3:M 40-49            10:22/M         41:28.73
    18    Jeff Robbins                Little Rock  AR                  40          4:M 40-49            10:27/M         41:47.14
    19    Joshua Oneill               Little Rock  AR                  47          5:M 40-49            10:27/M         41:48.37
    20    Tony Serna                  North Little Rock  AR            52          4:M 50-59            10:35/M         42:21.24
    21    Jeffrey Elenbaas            Maumelle  AR                     32          7:M 30-39            10:35/M         42:21.44
    22    Nader Afsordeh              Little Rock  AR                  35          8:M 30-39            10:41/M         42:44.74
    23    Matthew Keene               Little Rock  AR                  35          9:M 30-39            10:46/M         43:05.89
    24    Caleb Edwards               Sherwood  AR                     28          3:M 20-29            10:48/M         43:11.16
    25    Mason Toms                  North Little Rock  AR            35         10:M 30-39            10:56/M         43:44.22
    26    Michael Pinson              Searcy  AR                       36         11:M 30-39            11:00/M         44:01.96
    27    Christopher Molek           Roland  AR                       52          5:M 50-59            11:02/M         44:07.19
    28    Justin Evans                Searcy  AR                       37         12:M 30-39            11:02/M         44:09.74
    29    Will Flatley                Little Rock  AR                  41          6:M 40-49            11:15/M         45:01.34
    30    Ryan Deshotels              Texarkana  AR                    26          4:M 20-29            11:16/M         45:05.67
    31    Christopher Naus            Little Rock  AR                  33         13:M 30-39            11:34/M         46:14.30
    32    Patrick Wilson              Little Rock  AR                  44          7:M 40-49            11:34/M         46:15.16
    33    Tyler Vawser                Little Rock  AR                  32         14:M 30-39            11:42/M         46:48.44
    34    Brenon Williams             Little Rock  AR                  21          5:M 20-29            11:44/M         46:55.05
    35    Andrew Bing                 Little Rock  AR                  15          1:M 13-19            11:49/M         47:16.00
    36    Kyle Trauth                 Morrilton  AR                    38         15:M 30-39            11:51/M         47:22.77
    37    Zachary Matz                Little Rock  AR                  25          6:M 20-29            11:53/M         47:33.41
    38    Joshua Shantz               Cabotcabot  AR                   39         16:M 30-39            11:54/M         47:34.24
    39    Nic Hau                     Westminster  CO                  34         17:M 30-39            12:01/M         48:04.85
    40    Benjamin Berley             Camden  AR                       24          7:M 20-29            12:01/M         48:05.96
    41    Zachary Walker              Conway  AR                       21          8:M 20-29            12:05/M         48:21.15
    42    Jeff Weidauer               Little Rock  AR                  57          6:M 50-59            12:06/M         48:24.96
    43    Chris Merriott              Little Rock  AR                  39         18:M 30-39            12:11/M         48:43.72
    44    Lucas Bauer                 Scranton  AR                     28          9:M 20-29            12:13/M         48:51.24
    45    Jon Staton                  Little Rock  AR                  54          7:M 50-59            12:13/M         48:52.64
    46    James P Morgan Jr           Little Rock  AR                  47          8:M 40-49            12:25/M         49:40.25
    47    Mark Berley                 Camden  AR                       51          8:M 50-59            12:31/M         50:04.44
    48    Braden Li                   North Little Rock  AR            19          2:M 13-19            12:31/M         50:04.84
    49    D. Berleant                 Little Rock  AR                  59          9:M 50-59            12:41/M         50:42.09
    50    Steve Bingham               Little Rock  AR                  66          1:M 60-99            12:43/M         50:52.27
    51    Marty Bowie                 Cabot  AR                        49          9:M 40-49            12:56/M         51:44.79
    52    William Ragsdale            Little Rock  AR                  26         10:M 20-29            12:58/M         51:51.38
    53    Bob Marston                 Roland  AR                       68          2:M 60-99            13:00/M         52:01.93
    54    Christopher Stafford        North Little Rock  AR            29         11:M 20-29            13:11/M         52:45.72
    55    Brett Reinhard              Conway  AR                       34         19:M 30-39            13:13/M         52:53.54
    56    Paul Strack                 Maumelle  AR                     55         10:M 50-59            13:15/M         53:01.95
    57    Anthony Barker              Benton  AR                       42         10:M 40-49            13:26/M         53:43.63
    58    Reed Claiborne              Little Rock  AR                  49         11:M 40-49            13:32/M         54:08.50
    59    Don Allison                 Irving  TX                       58         11:M 50-59            13:38/M         54:31.41
    60    Michael Harmon              Little Rock  AR                  52         12:M 50-59            13:52/M         55:28.33
    61    Butch Renfroe               Conway  AR                       52         13:M 50-59            15:18/M       1:01:12.34
    62    Jim Burgos                  Jacksonville  AR                 47         12:M 40-49            15:23/M       1:01:31.56
    63    Jeff Thomas                 Searcy  AR                       54         14:M 50-59            15:24/M       1:01:36.88
    64    Dan Belanger                Little Rock  AR                  75          3:M 60-99            16:02/M       1:04:07.39
    65    Connor Li                   Maumelle  AR                     13          3:M 13-19            16:08/M       1:04:31.16
    66    Joe Grant                   Roland  AR                       39         20:M 30-39            16:40/M       1:06:38.06
    67    Bailey Grant                Roland  AR                       10          1:M  1-12            16:40/M       1:06:38.17
    68    Paul Bing                   Little Rock  AR                  54         15:M 50-59            16:47/M       1:07:07.03
    69    Roger Thompson              Smithville  MS                   71          4:M 60-99            20:00/M       1:19:58.05
    70    Ronald Gimblet              North Little Rock                70          5:M 60-99            22:12/M       1:28:47.08
    71    Heath Carr                  Austin  AR                       37         21:M 30-39            26:24/M       1:45:35.23
    72    Charles Drawdy              Little Rock  AR                  49         13:M 40-49            33:40/M       2:14:38.00