River Trail 15K
North Little Rock, AR
-- February 3, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners                City                        Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                     Searcy  AR                  39          1 Top 3               6:19/M       58:56.59
    2     Jenny Massanelli              Little Rock  AR             34          2 Top 3               6:55/M     1:04:31.41
    3     Natalie Ragsdale              Pangburn  AR                37          3 Top 3               7:00/M     1:05:16.62
    4     Kelli Harris                  Heber Springs  AR           40         1 Masters              7:01/M     1:05:22.24
    5     Natalie Vandaveer             Greenbrier  AR              26         1 F 25-29              7:21/M     1:08:28.49
    6     Lennon Bates                  Benton  AR                  28         2 F 25-29              7:30/M     1:09:53.92
    7     Erin Lytle                    Little Rock  AR             37         1 F 35-39              7:32/M     1:10:11.27
    8     Tammy Helmick                 Roland  AR                  56         2 Masters              7:35/M     1:10:38.79
    9     Gina Kraft                    Russellville  AR            41         3 Masters              7:38/M     1:11:04.56
    10    Katie Lynn Cunningham                                     22         1 F 20-24              7:40/M     1:11:28.31
    11    Laura Kearns                  Little Rock  AR             35         2 F 35-39              7:42/M     1:11:43.46
    12    Kelly Marchand                Little Rock  AR             40         1 F 40-44              7:46/M     1:12:22.96
    13    Wendy Shelton                 Cabot  AR                   37         3 F 35-39              7:49/M     1:12:47.16
    14    Carrie Satterfield            Conway  AR                  40         2 F 40-44              7:50/M     1:12:58.54
    15    Rachel Hendrix                Little Rock  AR             27         3 F 25-29              7:51/M     1:13:07.16
    16    Kameron Klugh                 Little Rock  AR             18         1 F 15-19              8:07/M     1:15:35.39
    17    Jennifer Dorris               Batesville  AR              42         3 F 40-44              8:18/M     1:17:20.01
    18    Lisa Webb                     Sherwood  AR                50         1 Grand M              8:20/M     1:17:38.58
    19    Stormie Wingo                 Conway  AR                  46         1 F 45-49              8:24/M     1:18:18.11
    20    Carole Delaney                Conway  AR                  49         2 F 45-49              8:26/M     1:18:39.48
    21    Jennifer McGarrity            White Hall  AR              37         4 F 35-39              8:28/M     1:18:57.20
    22    Katherine Williams            Dover  AR                   29         4 F 25-29              8:29/M     1:19:00.54
    23    Nicole Bradbury               Bryant  AR                  31         1 F 30-34              8:30/M     1:19:15.16
    24    Tina Coutu                    Little Rock  AR             53         2 Grand M              8:32/M     1:19:28.17
    25    Alyssa Selby                  Sherwood  AR                29         5 F 25-29              8:37/M     1:20:14.84
    26    Jessica Burrier               Conway  AR                  21         2 F 20-24              8:38/M     1:20:29.29
    27    Rochelle Wooten               Little Rock  AR             24         3 F 20-24              8:40/M     1:20:43.48
    28    Carmen Smith                  North Little Rock  AR       37         5 F 35-39              8:47/M     1:21:53.74
    29    Sarah Deloach                 Little Rock  AR             29         6 F 25-29              8:48/M     1:22:00.61
    30    Alison Acott                  Little Rock  AR             42         4 F 40-44              8:53/M     1:22:46.21
    31    Lora Rea                      Russellville  AR            49         3 F 45-49              8:54/M     1:22:58.14
    32    Courtney Gay                  Benton  AR                  25         7 F 25-29              8:59/M     1:23:40.08
    33    Cymber Gieringer              Pine Bluff  AR              46         4 F 45-49              8:59/M     1:23:40.32
    34    Tammy Winters                 Sheridan  AR                48         5 F 45-49              8:59/M     1:23:45.78
    35    Abigail White                 Searcy  AR                  13         1 F 10-14              9:05/M     1:24:41.84
    36    Joanna White                  Searcy  AR                  15         2 F 15-19              9:05/M     1:24:42.08
    37    Lori Zelle                    Conway  AR                  25         8 F 25-29              9:06/M     1:24:53.54
    38    Debbie Kern                   Fort Smith  AR              57         3 Grand M              9:07/M     1:24:58.87
    39    Jen Frellio                   North Little Rock  AR       32         2 F 30-34              9:07/M     1:24:58.94
    40    Brooke Oliver                 Conway  AR                  27         9 F 25-29              9:07/M     1:24:59.35
    41    Emliy Hartman                 Little Rock  AR             50         1 F 50-54              9:09/M     1:25:15.86
    42    Amanda Day                    North Little Rock  AR       27        10 F 25-29              9:12/M     1:25:44.94
    43    Taylor Schwaller              Alexander  AR               30         3 F 30-34              9:12/M     1:25:49.95
    44    Meredith Stanton              Little Rock  AR             32         4 F 30-34              9:19/M     1:26:47.41
    45    Jennifer Huie                 Little Rock  AR             45         6 F 45-49              9:21/M     1:27:10.38
    46    Lisa Lawless                  Hot Springs  AR             47         7 F 45-49              9:27/M     1:28:06.57
    47    Ashley Hanan                  North Little Rock  AR       43         5 F 40-44              9:29/M     1:28:20.43
    48    Andrea Hain                                               48         8 F 45-49              9:29/M     1:28:20.68
    49    Aurielle Westfall             Alexander  AR               35         6 F 35-39              9:31/M     1:28:41.31
    50    Mary Ann Hansen               Little Rock  AR             57         1 F 55-59              9:34/M     1:29:09.76
    51    Susan Garrett                 Little Rock  AR             55         2 F 55-59              9:36/M     1:29:25.26
    52    Lita Fraley                   Little Rock  AR             44         6 F 40-44              9:43/M     1:30:37.21
    53    Kelly Truby                   Little Rock  AR             37         7 F 35-39              9:45/M     1:30:49.24
    54    Allison George                North Little Rock  AR       29        11 F 25-29              9:47/M     1:31:09.37
    55    Cindy Baswell                 Hot Springs  AR             61         1 Seniors              9:49/M     1:31:32.91
    56    Jamie Hill                    Gurdon  AR                  26        12 F 25-29              9:51/M     1:31:51.44
    57    Francesca Grant               Benton  AR                  40         7 F 40-44              9:54/M     1:32:14.92
    58    Mary Hargraves                Little Rock  AR             24         4 F 20-24              9:58/M     1:32:50.31
    59    Lauren Piwetz                 Little Rock  AR             30         5 F 30-34             10:01/M     1:33:19.85
    60    Heba Brown                    Little Rock  AR             33         6 F 30-34             10:06/M     1:34:10.43
    61    Angie Orellano-Fisher         Sherwood  AR                67         2 Seniors             10:10/M     1:34:42.04
    62    Kris Eakin                    Maumelle  AR                40         8 F 40-44             10:13/M     1:35:17.80
    63    Kerri Ford                    Maumelle  AR                41         9 F 40-44             10:14/M     1:35:22.25
    64    Shannon Lausch                Little Rock  AR             32         7 F 30-34             10:14/M     1:35:23.42
    65    Janine Randles                Little Rock  AR             33         8 F 30-34             10:14/M     1:35:23.53
    66    Karen Marine                  Little Rock  AR             58         3 F 55-59             10:16/M     1:35:38.43
    67    Kristin Stiles                Little Rock  AR             34         9 F 30-34             10:16/M     1:35:42.11
    68    Amy Finster                   Cave City  AR               30        10 F 30-34             10:16/M     1:35:44.25
    69    Bobi Karnes                   Cabot  AR                   44        10 F 40-44             10:22/M     1:36:33.62
    70    Sandy Straessle               Little Rock  AR             49         9 F 45-49             10:28/M     1:37:29.26
    71    Robin Epps                                                48        10 F 45-49             10:28/M     1:37:34.55
    72    Lindsay Pryor                 Russellville  AR            39         8 F 35-39             10:32/M     1:38:09.27
    73    Teresa Bau                    Little Rock  AR             29        13 F 25-29             10:36/M     1:38:46.05
    74    Lacey Kelley                  Little Rock  AR             41        11 F 40-44             10:36/M     1:38:51.45
    75    Brooklyn Pyburn               Sherwood  AR                42        12 F 40-44             10:42/M     1:39:39.33
    76    Kara Darling                  Little Rock  AR             38         9 F 35-39             10:42/M     1:39:39.82
    77    Marcia Miller                 Cabot  AR                   54         2 F 50-54             10:42/M     1:39:45.85
    78    Mary Hampel                   Benton  AR                  49        11 F 45-49             10:48/M     1:40:35.57
    79    Kim Ledoux                    Benton  AR                  55         4 F 55-59             10:48/M     1:40:36.26
    80    Ann Kell                      Philadelphia  PA            63         3 Seniors             10:52/M     1:41:20.95
    81    Lindsay Crawford              Fayetteville  AR            35        10 F 35-39             10:56/M     1:41:54.94
    82    Edie Moss                     Little Rock  AR             44        13 F 40-44             10:57/M     1:42:02.74
    83    Debbie Thompson               Little Rock  AR             57         5 F 55-59             10:58/M     1:42:12.22
    84    Janna McKedy                  Cabot  AR                   50         3 F 50-54             10:59/M     1:42:26.13
    85    Jane Gunter                   Cabot  AR                   59         6 F 55-59             11:00/M     1:42:28.36
    86    April Findlay                 Little Rock  AR             50         4 F 50-54             11:04/M     1:43:09.83
    87    Anna Marie Williams           North Little Rock  AR       11         2 F 10-14             11:08/M     1:43:42.21
    88    Melissa Henshaw               Little Rock  AR             52         5 F 50-54             11:17/M     1:45:14.18
    89    Shannon Boley                 Conway  AR                  49        12 F 45-49             11:17/M     1:45:14.98
    90    Robin Anderson                Melbourne  AR               45        13 F 45-49             11:21/M     1:45:51.03
    91    Angey Cox                     Little Rock  AR             45        14 F 45-49             11:24/M     1:46:18.99
    92    Margaret Grotendorst          Washington  DC              34        11 F 30-34             11:25/M     1:46:22.81
    93    Cristin Crawford              Fayetteville  AR            37        11 F 35-39             11:27/M     1:46:43.29
    94    Lisa E Grove                  Sheridan  AR                58         7 F 55-59             11:28/M     1:46:51.94
    95    Mickie Nail                   Rison  AR                   50         6 F 50-54             11:29/M     1:47:06.47
    96    Connie Coots                  Batesville  AR              67         1 F 65-69             11:33/M     1:47:37.88
    97    Jo Anne Edmondson             Little Rock  AR             66         2 F 65-69             11:35/M     1:48:00.60
    98    Racheal McPherson             White Hall  AR              26        14 F 25-29             11:36/M     1:48:04.98
    99    Karen Kueh Dang               Benton  AR                  40        14 F 40-44             11:41/M     1:48:56.61
   100    Roxana Stillman               Cabot  AR                   44        15 F 40-44             11:42/M     1:49:01.26
   101    Leanna Delhey                 Little Rock  AR             30        12 F 30-34             11:47/M     1:49:47.82
   102    Rhonda Burgos                 Jacksonville  AR            46        15 F 45-49             11:47/M     1:49:47.92
   103    Kelli Hobbs                   Benton  AR                  41        16 F 40-44             11:56/M     1:51:12.07
   104    Tracy Davis                   Little Rock  AR             39        12 F 35-39             11:56/M     1:51:12.39
   105    Amanda Davis                  Benton  AR                  39        13 F 35-39             11:59/M     1:51:45.38
   106    Meg Berry                     Little Rock  AR             35        14 F 35-39             11:59/M     1:51:45.61
   107    Jamie Irwin                   Benton  AR                  38        15 F 35-39             11:59/M     1:51:45.79
   108    Darin Sanders                 Hot Springs  AR             66         3 F 65-69             12:04/M     1:52:26.36
   109    Phyllis Bell                  Little Rock  AR             48        16 F 45-49             12:05/M     1:52:33.93
   110    Michelle Bellomo              Mena  AR                    40        17 F 40-44             12:05/M     1:52:34.16
   111    Amanda Nikkel                 Batesville  AR              43        18 F 40-44             12:06/M     1:52:50.41
   112    Cindy Wade                    Batesville  AR              61         1 F 60-64             12:06/M     1:52:50.47
   113    Bea Mickelson                 Hot Springs  AR             56         8 F 55-59             12:10/M     1:53:21.29
   114    Dani Nielsen                  North Little Rock  AR       28        15 F 25-29             12:12/M     1:53:45.78
   115    Kati Nixon                    Little Rock  AR             35        16 F 35-39             12:13/M     1:53:49.93
   116    Sarah Luz                     Sherwood  AR                33        13 F 30-34             12:13/M     1:53:52.27
   117    Marty Smith                   Cabot  AR                   38        17 F 35-39             12:32/M     1:56:49.16
   118    Anita Shuptrine               Bigelow  AR                 39        18 F 35-39             12:32/M     1:56:49.26
   119    Dana Lindner                  Cabot  AR                   47        17 F 45-49             12:32/M     1:56:52.08
   120    Sam Jones                     Sherwood  AR                33        14 F 30-34             12:32/M     1:56:52.26
   121    Nancy Stotts                  Maumelle  AR                57         9 F 55-59             12:35/M     1:57:18.43
   122    Carla Miller                  Little Rock  AR             48        18 F 45-49             12:36/M     1:57:23.41
   123    Sandy Ahne                    Conway  AR                  55        10 F 55-59             12:36/M     1:57:26.39
   124    Pam McGill                    Mayflower  AR               51         7 F 50-54             12:37/M     1:57:34.52
   125    Christy Brooks                London  AR                  56        11 F 55-59             12:38/M     1:57:42.48
   126    Stacy Mitchell                Little Rock  AR             43        19 F 40-44             12:38/M     1:57:47.07
   127    Ann Bingenheimer              Maumelle  AR                40        20 F 40-44             12:38/M     1:57:47.31
   128    Kelly Destefano               Cabot  AR                   49        19 F 45-49             12:42/M     1:58:24.43
   129    Susan Cormier                 Cabot  AR                   75         1 F 75-79             13:08/M     2:02:25.77
   130    Karen Hanson                  Cabot  AR                   48        20 F 45-49             13:09/M     2:02:36.89
   131    Stacy Berry                   Vilonia  AR                 51         8 F 50-54             13:29/M     2:05:40.77
   132    Raya Ferns                                                37        19 F 35-39             13:54/M     2:09:36.38
   133    Kim Yarber                    Russellville  AR            45        21 F 45-49             14:37/M     2:16:13.98
   134    Rosemary Rogers               Maumelle  AR                70         1 F 70-74             14:44/M     2:17:17.88
   135    Elaine Gimblet                North Little Rock  AR       70         2 F 70-74             14:44/M     2:17:18.64
   136    Jo Lunbeck                    Little Rock  AR             61         2 F 60-64             15:02/M     2:20:10.36
   137    Amanda Swift                  Mabelvale  AR               38        20 F 35-39             15:05/M     2:20:35.47
   138    Katie Gordon                  Sherwood  AR                31        15 F 30-34             15:05/M     2:20:35.50
   139    Kathy Scaife                  Benton  AR                  65         4 F 65-69             15:25/M     2:23:42.87
   140    Ginger Burnham                Conway  AR                  68         5 F 65-69             15:33/M     2:24:52.42
   141    Judith Ostrowski              Conway  AR                  53         9 F 50-54             15:33/M     2:24:55.52
   142    Susan Whittenberg             Conway  AR                  61         3 F 60-64             15:33/M     2:24:56.18
   143    Constance Williams            Sherwood  AR                34        16 F 30-34             15:33/M     2:25:00.40
   144    Tara Hicks                    Conway  AR                  41        21 F 40-44             15:37/M     2:25:34.46
   145    Cara McHaskle                 Conway  AR                  34        17 F 30-34             16:13/M     2:31:10.33
   146    Sherrie Hartzell              Conway  AR                  58        12 F 55-59             16:17/M     2:31:50.61
   147    Amanda Williams               North Little Rock  AR       41        22 F 40-44             16:25/M     2:32:56.89
   148    Jackie Scott                  Little Rock  AR             33        18 F 30-34             16:25/M     2:33:04.29
   149    Julie Bates                   Bryant  AR                  49        22 F 45-49             16:29/M     2:33:33.55
   150    Anne Walker                   North Little Rock  AR       63         4 F 60-64             16:29/M     2:33:37.79
============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                  City                        Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1     Brent Corbitt                 Little Rock  AR             37          1 Top 3               5:33/M       51:48.28
    2     Brian Sieczkowski             Maumelle  AR                39          2 Top 3               5:50/M       54:26.02
    3     Cameron Beckett               Little Rock  AR             27          3 Top 3               5:51/M       54:35.59
    4     Brad Leach                    Heber Springs  AR           40         1 Masters              6:02/M       56:12.25
    5     Jacob Mills                   Russellville  AR            17         1 M 15-19              6:04/M       56:32.05
    6     Chet Howland                  Little Rock  AR             30         1 M 30-34              6:06/M       56:52.34
    7     Adam Bradbury                 Bryant  AR                  32         2 M 30-34              6:13/M       57:54.70
    8     Tyler Shirley                 Little Rock  AR             28         1 M 25-29              6:15/M       58:13.05
    9     Bill Simpson                  Little Rock  AR             36         1 M 35-39              6:16/M       58:21.79
    10    Ben Putman                    Fayetteville  AR            30         3 M 30-34              6:17/M       58:29.72
    11    Jeffrey Zern                  Little Rock  AR             30         4 M 30-34              6:17/M       58:34.41
    12    Karl Lenser                   Conway  AR                  59         2 Masters              6:22/M       59:18.71
    13    Brian Sites                   Little Rock  AR             52         3 Masters              6:24/M       59:39.47
    14    Jonathan Dorris               Batesville  AR              36         2 M 35-39              6:29/M     1:00:23.82
    15    Greg Walker                   Sherwood  AR                32         5 M 30-34              6:29/M     1:00:25.57
    16    Colin Hall                    Little Rock  AR             42         1 M 40-44              6:29/M     1:00:26.02
    17    Brandon Haling                Oxford  AR                  25         2 M 25-29              6:29/M     1:00:30.33
    18    Steven Sweet II               Moorestown  NJ              36         3 M 35-39              6:32/M     1:00:58.36
    19    Justin Vandaveer              Greenbrier  AR              28         3 M 25-29              6:37/M     1:01:36.02
    20    Huri Romero                   Little Rock  AR             17         2 M 15-19              6:39/M     1:01:56.45
    21    Craig Gulledge                Gaithersburg  MD            34         6 M 30-34              6:40/M     1:02:08.82
    22    Adam Trausch                  Batesville  AR              28         4 M 25-29              6:48/M     1:03:25.79
    23    Micah McLain                  Little Rock  AR             36         4 M 35-39              6:57/M     1:04:42.24
    24    Josh Whisenhunt               Malvern  AR                 33         7 M 30-34              6:58/M     1:05:00.05
    25    Jacob Harris                  Cabot  AR                   27         5 M 25-29              6:59/M     1:05:09.74
    26    Nathan Harris                 Bigelow  AR                 41         2 M 40-44              7:02/M     1:05:36.04
    27    Martin Garcia                 Sherwood  AR                23         1 M 20-24              7:02/M     1:05:37.83
    28    Alan Krenzelok                Hot Springs  AR             61         1 Grand M              7:04/M     1:05:49.92
    29    Bruce Wood                    Sherwood  AR                55         2 Grand M              7:04/M     1:05:54.75
    30    Hunter Bridges                Little Rock  AR             37         5 M 35-39              7:06/M     1:06:12.08
    31    Jacinto Herrera               Little Rock  AR             36         6 M 35-39              7:07/M     1:06:21.42
    32    Chris Lyons                   Locust Grove  AR            19         3 M 15-19              7:09/M     1:06:40.28
    33    Taylor Werst                  Hot Springs  AR             23         2 M 20-24              7:15/M     1:07:35.82
    34    Billy Plante                  Bryant  AR                  50         3 Grand M              7:16/M     1:07:48.23
    35    Loren Kaylor                  Maumelle  AR                31         8 M 30-34              7:17/M     1:07:54.73
    36    Ted Holder                    Little Rock  AR             64         1 Seniors              7:19/M     1:08:10.55
    37    Nathan Lucas                  Hensley  AR                 25         6 M 25-29              7:20/M     1:08:18.38
    38    James Helms                   Royal  AR                   46         1 M 45-49              7:20/M     1:08:22.21
    39    Zach Lewis                    Little Rock  AR             32         9 M 30-34              7:22/M     1:08:35.61
    40    Sean Jones                    Bryant  AR                  34        10 M 30-34              7:28/M     1:09:36.81
    41    D.j Walker                    Sherwood  AR                37         7 M 35-39              7:31/M     1:10:05.02
    42    Kim Howard                    Mineral Springs  AR         56         1 M 55-59              7:33/M     1:10:18.06
    43    Robert Harrell                Cabot  AR                   52         1 M 50-54              7:34/M     1:10:28.46
    44    Wesley O'Connor               Little Rock  AR             11         1 M 10-14              7:34/M     1:10:31.40
    45    James Moy                     Benton  AR                  46         2 M 45-49              7:42/M     1:11:46.29
    46    Billy Mills                   Russellville  AR            55         2 M 55-59              7:43/M     1:11:57.45
    47    Jeremi Mullins                Little Rock  AR             36         8 M 35-39              7:45/M     1:12:15.54
    48    Jeff Maxwell                  Hot Springs  AR             61         2 Seniors              7:46/M     1:12:24.67
    49    Tony Serna                    North Little Rock  AR       52         2 M 50-54              7:54/M     1:13:41.68
    50    Phillip Walker                Cabot  AR                   30        11 M 30-34              7:55/M     1:13:44.35
    51    Ben Mansur                    Little Rock  AR             46         3 M 45-49              7:56/M     1:13:53.99
    52    Chad Pekron                   Bryant  AR                  42         3 M 40-44              7:57/M     1:14:04.18
    53    David Koehler                 Little Rock  AR             28         7 M 25-29              7:59/M     1:14:23.93
    54    Bill Rahn                     North Little Rock  AR       66         3 Seniors              8:00/M     1:14:36.99
    55    Chris Hall                    Alexander  AR               38         9 M 35-39              8:01/M     1:14:44.11
    56    Chris Yarberry                Benton  AR                  36        10 M 35-39              8:02/M     1:14:56.97
    57    Eric Cockrill                 Tyler  TX                   31        12 M 30-34              8:03/M     1:14:58.99
    58    Steve George                  Danville  AR                47         4 M 45-49              8:03/M     1:15:05.37
    59    Glenn Kuhn                    Bryant  AR                  35        11 M 35-39              8:04/M     1:15:14.32
    60    Brian Blair                   Vilonia  AR                 45         5 M 45-49              8:04/M     1:15:15.51
    61    David Pearrow                 Russellville  AR            56         3 M 55-59              8:05/M     1:15:20.39
    62    Lee Brown                     Little Rock  AR             58         4 M 55-59              8:05/M     1:15:24.40
    63    Ron Sanders Jr                Little Rock  AR             53         3 M 50-54              8:07/M     1:15:38.84
    64    Joe Van Den Heuvel            Little Rock  AR             61         1 M 60-64              8:07/M     1:15:40.20
    65    Chris Attig                   Little Rock  AR             46         6 M 45-49              8:09/M     1:16:02.63
    66    Dan Lentz                     North Little Rock  AR       61         2 M 60-64              8:10/M     1:16:07.51
    67    John Allison                  Vilonia  AR                 49         7 M 45-49              8:13/M     1:16:33.53
    68    Joey Pewetz                                               33        13 M 30-34              8:15/M     1:16:57.07
    69    Steve Baxter                  North Little Rock  AR       57         5 M 55-59              8:15/M     1:16:58.76
    70    Scott Rypkema                 Little Rock  AR             46         8 M 45-49              8:16/M     1:17:00.85
    71    Chase Mangiapane              North Little Rock  AR       32        14 M 30-34              8:21/M     1:17:45.41
    72    Matthew Thompson                                          14         2 M 10-14              8:22/M     1:18:01.14
    73    Shawn Barlow                  Benton  AR                  44         4 M 40-44              8:23/M     1:18:11.68
    74    Michael Storey                Benton  AR                  43         5 M 40-44              8:27/M     1:18:48.21
    75    David McCormick               Dardanelle  AR              63         3 M 60-64              8:28/M     1:18:51.66
    76    Michael Marchand              Little Rock  AR             41         6 M 40-44              8:31/M     1:19:24.68
    77    Kyle Klundt                   Jacksonville  AR            31        15 M 30-34              8:32/M     1:19:28.09
    78    Kasozi Wilson                 Little Rock  AR             27         8 M 25-29              8:35/M     1:19:57.58
    79    Charles Coker Jr              England  AR                 54         4 M 50-54              8:36/M     1:20:05.07
    80    Dave Hochstedler              Hot Springs  AR             61         4 M 60-64              8:36/M     1:20:08.54
    81    Rocky Stone                   Searcy  AR                  11         3 M 10-14              8:40/M     1:20:42.73
    82    Jay Jennings                  Little Rock  AR             60         5 M 60-64              8:42/M     1:21:07.27
    83    Kris Ledoux                   Benton  AR                  57         6 M 55-59              8:42/M     1:21:07.85
    84    Randy Collins                 Bryant  AR                  55         7 M 55-59              8:43/M     1:21:11.90
    85    John Hunnecutt                Danville  AR                48         9 M 45-49              8:47/M     1:21:50.30
    86    Thomas Pownall                North Little Rock  AR       41         7 M 40-44              8:47/M     1:21:53.59
    87    Rick Zachary                  Russellville  AR            47        10 M 45-49              8:51/M     1:22:30.89
    88    Lance Smith                   North Little Rock  AR       36        12 M 35-39              8:52/M     1:22:41.79
    89    Ed Montjoy                    Russellville  AR            49        11 M 45-49              8:56/M     1:23:11.01
    90    Manfred Galatowitsch          Little Rock  AR             69         1 M 65-69              8:56/M     1:23:14.61
    91    Mike Collier                  Sherwood  AR                63         6 M 60-64              8:58/M     1:23:35.88
    92    Pat Koss                      North Little Rock  AR       62         7 M 60-64              9:01/M     1:24:05.60
    93    Andrew Demillo                Little Rock  AR             39        13 M 35-39              9:02/M     1:24:12.88
    94    Eugene Atha                   Sherwood  AR                62         8 M 60-64              9:08/M     1:25:06.68
    95    Jason Hudson                  Little Rock  AR             43         8 M 40-44              9:11/M     1:25:34.06
    96    Chris George                  Little Rock  AR             47        12 M 45-49              9:12/M     1:25:40.02
    97    Braden Eason                  Vilonia  AR                  9         1 M  1- 9              9:12/M     1:25:45.76
    98    Joseph Newberry               Benton  AR                  40         9 M 40-44              9:14/M     1:26:04.98
    99    Bernie Larson                 Vilonia  AR                 72         1 M 70-74              9:15/M     1:26:12.38
   100    Barrett Greer                 North Little Rock  AR       35        14 M 35-39              9:18/M     1:26:37.75
   101    Paul Valentin                 Sherwood  AR                38        15 M 35-39              9:18/M     1:26:38.38
   102    Rick Estep                    Russellville  AR            67         2 M 65-69              9:27/M     1:28:03.55
   103    Daniel Ford                   Little Rock  AR             28         9 M 25-29              9:28/M     1:28:11.07
   104    Bill Crow                     North Little Rock  AR       65         3 M 65-69              9:30/M     1:28:34.38
   105    Ryoichi Fujiwara              Little Rock  AR             35        16 M 35-39              9:32/M     1:28:48.67
   106    Steven Blythe                 Searcy  AR                  39        17 M 35-39              9:44/M     1:30:43.58
   107    Jesse Rucker                  Malvern  AR                 70         2 M 70-74              9:47/M     1:31:10.57
   108    Wayne Gruber                  North Little Rock  AR       68         4 M 65-69              9:47/M     1:31:10.64
   109    Christopher Heller            Little Rock  AR             63         9 M 60-64              9:53/M     1:32:10.15
   110    Connor Eiler                                              24         3 M 20-24             10:01/M     1:33:19.76
   111    Joseph Smotherman             Batesville  AR              46        13 M 45-49             10:05/M     1:34:01.92
   112    Bobby Finster                 Cave City  AR               32        16 M 30-34             10:05/M     1:34:01.95
   113    Marthelius Green              Little Rock  AR             50         5 M 50-54             10:08/M     1:34:28.82
   114    Chris Ritchie                 Little Rock  AR             35        18 M 35-39             10:12/M     1:35:06.34
   115    Matthew Parrish               Little Rock  AR             35        19 M 35-39             10:12/M     1:35:06.44
   116    Christian McGill              Mayflower  AR               11         4 M 10-14             10:13/M     1:35:14.07
   117    Thomas Harps                  Vilonia  AR                 57         8 M 55-59             10:14/M     1:35:18.04
   118    Sam Clinton                   Maumelle  AR                70         3 M 70-74             10:16/M     1:35:41.56
   119    Gary Keedy                    Conway  AR                  70         4 M 70-74             10:26/M     1:37:10.61
   120    Jim Burgos                    Jacksonville  AR            46        14 M 45-49             10:39/M     1:39:13.89
   121    Joshua Hill                   North Little Rock  AR       35        20 M 35-39             10:45/M     1:40:08.84
   122    Zac Henson                    Little Rock  AR             37        21 M 35-39             10:46/M     1:40:17.13
   123    Chris Shuptrine               Bigelow  AR                 44        10 M 40-44             10:59/M     1:42:23.81
   124    Joshua Shantz                 Cabot  AR                   38        22 M 35-39             10:59/M     1:42:26.50
   125    Andrew Helms                  Little Rock  AR             15         4 M 15-19             11:01/M     1:42:37.85
   126    Todd Greer                    Little Rock  AR             50         6 M 50-54             11:08/M     1:43:50.08
   127    Thomas Smith                  Little Rock  AR             50         7 M 50-54             11:08/M     1:43:50.21
   128    Joe Milligan                  Maumelle  AR                67         5 M 65-69             11:11/M     1:44:11.17
   129    Bill Boley                    Conway  AR                  49        15 M 45-49             11:17/M     1:45:14.94
   130    Roy Hayward                   North Little Rock  AR       72         5 M 70-74             11:27/M     1:46:43.25
   131    David Edwards                 Morrilton  AR               40        11 M 40-44             11:43/M     1:49:10.68
   132    Dave Whittenberg              Conway  AR                  57         9 M 55-59             11:44/M     1:49:19.93
   133    Bo Smith                      Stuttgart  AR               34        17 M 30-34             12:04/M     1:52:26.80
   134    Johnny Cartwright             Maumelle  AR                40        12 M 40-44             12:05/M     1:52:39.27
   135    Robert Destefano              Cabot  AR                   51         8 M 50-54             12:42/M     1:58:19.53
   136    Britt Thompson                Little Rock  AR             68         6 M 65-69             12:43/M     1:58:29.94
   137    Marion Monk                   Hot Springs Village  AR     76         1 M 75-79             12:45/M     1:58:49.61
   138    Morie Mehyou                  Little Rock  AR             58        10 M 55-59             12:59/M     2:01:03.34
   139    Roy Neblett                   Little Rock  AR             56        11 M 55-59             13:26/M     2:05:13.27
   140    Robert Kennedy                Quitman  AR                 48        16 M 45-49             13:54/M     2:09:33.44
   141    Eric Zenor                    Quitman  AR                 50         9 M 50-54             13:54/M     2:09:36.36
   142    Jim Jones                     Little Rock  AR             63        10 M 60-64             14:35/M     2:15:59.94
   143    Chris Baguley                 Little Rock  AR             36        23 M 35-39             14:36/M     2:16:00.19
   144    Andy Edwards Edwards          North Little Rock  AR       57        12 M 55-59             14:36/M     2:16:02.99
   145    William Dobbins               Little Rock  AR             50        10 M 50-54             14:38/M     2:16:22.26
   146    James Roberts                 Little Rock  AR             29        10 M 25-29             15:07/M     2:20:56.05
   147    Keith Knight                  Cabot  AR                   64        11 M 60-64             15:28/M     2:24:08.92
   148    David Walker                  North Little Rock  AR       65         7 M 65-69             16:29/M     2:33:37.85