Rat Race 5K
Green Forest, AR
-- June 23, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners                City                         Age      Age Group Place        Total Pace       Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
     1     Rose Dickinson                Texarkana  AR                35           1:Top 3                6:30/M         20:08.23
     2     Trista Killingsworth          Berryville  AR               33           2:Top 3                7:07/M         22:04.02
     3     Renee Hunter                  Green Forest  AR             44           3:Top 3                7:11/M         22:16.92
     4     Maranda Taylor                Berryville  AR               26          1:F 25-29               7:44/M         23:57.13
     5     Irma Mendez                   Berryville  AR               33          1:F 30-39               8:02/M         24:53.08
     6     Lucy Rios                     Green Forest  AR             16          1:F 15-19               8:08/M         25:12.35
     7     Eryn Killingsworth                                         33          2:F 30-39               8:18/M         25:44.10
     8     Lyndsay Anglin                Green Forest  AR             17          2:F 15-19               8:27/M         26:13.08
     9     Kandra Ness                   Green Forest  AR             30          3:F 30-39               8:29/M         26:17.32
    10     Megan Ryan                    Eureka Springs  AR           28          2:F 25-29               8:34/M         26:32.38
    11     Michelle Rost                 Harrison  AR                 33          4:F 30-39               8:50/M         27:24.09
    12     Lorrin Hooten                 Harrison  AR                 19          3:F 15-19               9:05/M         28:09.19
    13     Carly Smith                   Berryville  AR               12          1:F  1-14               9:05/M         28:10.76
    14     Kristen Killingsworth                                       9          2:F  1-14               9:15/M         28:41.78
    15     Tracy Hooten                  Harrison  AR                 45          1:F 40-49               9:17/M         28:47.65
    16     Judith Fortner                Garfield  AR                 71          1:F 70-99               9:29/M         29:25.84
    17     Jill Nance                    Golden  MO                   39          5:F 30-39               9:35/M         29:41.51
    18     Josette McLaughlin            Clever  MO                   13          3:F  1-14               9:41/M         30:01.87
    19     Tanja Bilyeu                  Blue Eye  MO                 51          1:F 50-59               9:59/M         30:58.40
    20     Lisa Jones                    Harrison  AR                 54          2:F 50-59              10:01/M         31:02.72
    21     Dakoda Tresler                Berryville  AR               12          4:F  1-14              10:03/M         31:08.08
    22     Kimberly Jones                Oak Grove  AR                35          6:F 30-39              10:10/M         31:30.84
    23     Stephanie Gray                Berryville  AR               32          7:F 30-39              10:22/M         32:07.84
    24     Stephanie Perez               Green Forest  AR             22          1:F 20-24              10:22/M         32:07.98
    25     Anna Vaverka                  Green Forest  AR             11          5:F  1-14              10:28/M         32:26.37
    26     Ruth Haley                    Western Grove  AR            62          1:F 60-69              10:42/M         33:11.19
    27     Emma Samac                    Berryville  AR               14          6:F  1-14              10:47/M         33:27.27
    28     Amanda Pearce                 Berryville  AR               33          8:F 30-39              10:51/M         33:39.31
    29     Mikayla Killingsworth                                       7          7:F  1-14              10:54/M         33:47.38
    30     Christi Davis                 Harrison  AR                 39          9:F 30-39              11:03/M         34:15.41
    31     Misti Plumlee                 Green Forest  AR             28          3:F 25-29              11:05/M         34:22.73
    32     Manda Atkinson                Hot Springs  AR              44          2:F 40-49              11:06/M         34:25.85
    33     Mona Badley                   Blue Eye  MO                 46          3:F 40-49              11:20/M         35:07.26
    34     Anna Harlan                   Green Forest  AR             32         10:F 30-39              11:23/M         35:18.62
    35     Alyssa Solorzano              Green Forest  AR              8          8:F  1-14              11:27/M         35:31.61
    36     Carmen Hall                   Berryville  AR               31         11:F 30-39              11:28/M         35:32.99
    37     Elizabeth Jeppsen             Berryville  AR               25          4:F 25-29              11:32/M         35:45.50
    38     Sage Tresler                  Berryville  AR               10          9:F  1-14              11:35/M         35:56.27
    39     Madison Atkinson              Hot Springs  AR              17          4:F 15-19              11:37/M         36:00.82
    40     Maressa Hernandez             Green Forest  AR             18          5:F 15-19              11:37/M         36:01.00
    41     Julie Harris                  Harrison  AR                 43          4:F 40-49              11:37/M         36:02.67
    42     Riley Burbridge               Cassville  MO                21          2:F 20-24              11:40/M         36:11.27
    43     Judith Culver                 Bella Vista  AR              63          2:F 60-69              11:50/M         36:42.12
    44     Sandra Farmer                 Compton  AR                  61          3:F 60-69              11:56/M         37:01.07
    45     Alisa Swofford                Branson  MO                  43          5:F 40-49              12:05/M         37:29.48
    46     Lauren Hasty                  Broken Arrow  OK             29          5:F 25-29              12:10/M         37:42.46
    47     Michelle Radford              Blue Eye  MO                 42          6:F 40-49              12:21/M         38:17.98
    48     Eva Perez                     Berryville  AR               31         12:F 30-39              12:36/M         39:05.02
    49     Jerrie Joubert                Green Forest  AR             57          3:F 50-59              12:50/M         39:48.44
    50     Cindy Clark                   Belvidere  IL                46          7:F 40-49              12:53/M         39:57.35
    51     Sandy Ahne                    Conway  AR                   56          4:F 50-59              12:54/M         39:59.12
    52     Ali Arbaugh                   Harrison  AR                 42          8:F 40-49              12:57/M         40:08.51
    53     Jenny Campbell                Berryville  AR               33         13:F 30-39              13:01/M         40:20.94
    54     Phyllis McNair                Alpena  AR                   64          4:F 60-69              13:35/M         42:05.54
    55     Bailey Floyd                  Green Forest  AR                         1:F  0- 0              13:37/M         42:14.98
    56     Lisa Anderson                 Green Forest  AR                         2:F  0- 0              13:43/M         42:30.59
    57     Toni Robb                     Green Forest  AR             53          5:F 50-59              13:47/M         42:45.48
    58     Sarah Hanks                   Harrison  AR                 24          3:F 20-24              14:05/M         43:39.32
    59     Alleshia Byrd                 Conway  AR                   24          4:F 20-24              14:15/M         44:10.15
    60     Gloria Brewer                 Berryville  AR               51          6:F 50-59              14:28/M         44:51.93
    61     Garri Samac                   Berryville  AR               42          9:F 40-49              14:55/M         46:13.92
    62     Robin Poyner                  Green Forest  AR             42         10:F 40-49              14:55/M         46:13.99
    63     Frances Hudspeth              Lead Hill  AR                68          5:F 60-69              14:57/M         46:21.78
    64     Margie McKenzie               Oak Grove  AR                45         11:F 40-49              14:57/M         46:22.27
    65     Janice Brown                  Hot Springs  AR              71          2:F 70-99              15:11/M         47:04.15
    66     Tonya Engel                   Green Forest  AR             44         12:F 40-49              15:38/M         48:27.44
    67     Amanda McLaughlin             Clever  MO                   45         13:F 40-49              15:46/M         48:53.57
    68     Wilma Finney                  Alpena  AR                   69          6:F 60-69              15:55/M         49:21.05
    69     Theresa Hildebrandt           Green Forest  AR             54          7:F 50-59              16:14/M         50:19.80
    70     Amanda Curtis                 Harrison  AR                 37         14:F 30-39              17:16/M         53:32.62
    71     Madisyn Hudson                Berryville  AR               17          6:F 15-19              17:28/M         54:09.37
    72     Terri Curtis                  Green Forest  AR             65          7:F 60-69              17:30/M         54:16.68
    73     Molly Thayn                   Harrison  AR                 45         14:F 40-49              18:19/M         56:46.18
    74     Tammy McCance                 Green Forest  AR             53          8:F 50-59              18:24/M         57:03.75
==================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                  City                         Age      Age Group Place        Total Pace       Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
     1     Lex Hilton                    Green Forest  AR             17           1:Top 3                5:48/M         18:00.63
     2     Dakota Fritts                 Huntsville  AR               19           2:Top 3                6:14/M         19:19.38
     3     Jonathon Wood                 Berryville  AR               20           3:Top 3                6:54/M         21:22.94
     4     Truman Burbridge              Cassville  MO                20          1:M 20-24               7:03/M         21:51.10
     5     Clay Draper                   Siloam Springs  AR           27          1:M 25-29               7:22/M         22:51.64
     6     Isaiah Moore                  Green Forest  AR             14          1:M  1-14               7:36/M         23:34.89
     7     Josh Wilson                   Harrison  AR                 15          1:M 15-19               7:41/M         23:50.75
     8     Tono Mendez                   Green Forest  AR             16          2:M 15-19               7:51/M         24:19.66
     9     Richard Jones                 Harrison  AR                 49          1:M 40-49               7:54/M         24:28.89
    10     Wes Akers                     Russellville  AR             22          2:M 20-24               8:03/M         24:57.48
    11     Rusty Hooten                  Harrison  AR                 47          2:M 40-49               8:08/M         25:12.28
    12     Tony Ryan                     Eureka Springs  AR           31          1:M 30-39               8:08/M         25:13.71
    13     Trey Kerby                    Ozark  MO                    30          2:M 30-39               8:12/M         25:24.01
    14     Kevin Inmon                   Marionville  MO              45          3:M 40-49               8:18/M         25:45.11
    15     Mike Bennett                  Mountain Home  AR            51          1:M 50-59               8:30/M         26:21.23
    16     Corbin Crewse                 Berryville  AR               12          2:M  1-14               8:31/M         26:25.22
    17     Alex Gray                     Berryville  AR               13          3:M  1-14               8:42/M         26:59.38
    18     Loyal Smithson                Springdale  AR               33          3:M 30-39               8:50/M         27:23.84
    19     Lonnie Gunter                 Rogers  AR                   42          4:M 40-49               8:50/M         27:24.05
    20     Bryce Odell                   Berryville  AR               14          4:M  1-14               8:51/M         27:25.76
    21     Matt Fox                      Springdale  AR               49          5:M 40-49               8:51/M         27:27.48
    22     Mark Howerton                 Berryville  AR               51          2:M 50-59               8:52/M         27:29.98
    23     Luke Atkinson                 Hot Springs  AR              13          5:M  1-14               8:56/M         27:43.04
    24     Brent Ahne                    Conway  AR                   47          6:M 40-49               9:07/M         28:16.82
    25     Daniel Skillern                                                        1:M  0- 0               9:57/M         30:50.89
    26     Chris Eagleson                Green Forest  AR             50          3:M 50-59              10:00/M         31:01.88
    27     Drew Killingsworth                                         35          4:M 30-39              10:54/M         33:47.79
    28     Creel Roberts                 Harrison  AR                 18          3:M 15-19              11:06/M         34:26.85
    29     Steve Poynter                 Berryville  AR               68          1:M 60-69              11:11/M         34:39.42
    30     Austin Bradley                Green Forest  AR             11          6:M  1-14              12:04/M         37:24.86
    31     Jesse Diaz                    Berryville  AR               19          4:M 15-19              12:11/M         37:46.36
    32     Lane Graves                   Green Forest  AR             11          7:M  1-14              12:14/M         37:56.81
    33     Jeremy Atkinson               Hot Springs  AR              43          7:M 40-49              12:54/M         40:00.58
    34     Larry Brown                   Hot Springs  AR              71          1:M 70-99              13:25/M         41:35.33
    35     Treyton Anderson              Green Forest  AR             22          3:M 20-24              13:38/M         42:15.18
    36     Brandon Thayn                 Harrison  AR                 46          8:M 40-49              14:12/M         44:00.50
    37     Jacob Simon                   Harrison  AR                  9          8:M  1-14              14:54/M         46:12.15
    38     John Graves                   Green Forest  AR             45          9:M 40-49              16:00/M         49:37.35
    39     George Finney                 Alpena  AR                   66          2:M 60-69              16:01/M         49:40.02
    40     Adam Curtis                   Harrison  AR                 41         10:M 40-49              17:11/M         53:15.68
    41     Aaron Curtis                  Green Forest  AR             65          3:M 60-69              17:30/M         54:16.42