Run For a Vet 5K
Van Buren, AR
-- April 7, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners              City                            Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1     Jalah Fuller                Van Buren  AR                      1 Top Fin           8:59/M        27:50.5
    2     Amanda Yerby                Van Buren  AR                      1 F 30-39           9:16/M        28:44.8
    3     Claire Kamolsiri            Fort Smith  AR                     1 F  1-12           9:20/M        28:55.5
    4     Tabbatha Kamolsiri          Fort Smith  AR                     1 F 40-49           9:23/M        29:06.2
    5     Lora Brake                  Mulberry  AR                       1 F 50-59           9:28/M        29:21.9
    6     Laura McMillan              Van Buren  AR                      2 F 30-39           9:48/M        30:22.4
    7     Ashley Rust                 Alma  AR                           3 F 30-39           9:48/M        30:22.4
    8     Shaleigh Brown              Alma  AR                           1 F 13-18           9:55/M        30:43.0
    9     Sharon Perryman             Barling  AR                        2 F 50-59           9:56/M        30:47.6
    10    Heather Brown               Alma  AR                           2 F 40-49           9:59/M        30:56.2
    11    Brittany Chappell           Little Rock  AR                    4 F 30-39          10:00/M        31:01.0
    12    Christina Morris            Cecil  AR                          3 F 50-59          10:04/M        31:13.7
    13    Kesha Woolsey               Van Burenvan Buren  AR             4 F 50-59          10:05/M        31:17.3
    14    Christina Parris            Fort Smith  AR                     3 F 40-49          10:16/M        31:50.1
    15    Trisha Neal                 Lavaca  AR                         4 F 40-49          10:25/M        32:16.8
    16    Amanda Maness               Fort Smith  AR                     5 F 30-39          10:50/M        33:35.7
    17    Robin Meskill               Greenwood  AR                      5 F 40-49          10:54/M        33:48.4
    18    Katelyn King                Van Buren  AR                      2 F 13-18          11:29/M        35:35.7
    19    Lela Kamolsiri              Fort Smith  AR                     2 F  1-12          11:33/M        35:47.9
    20    Latisha Frazier             Fort Smith  AR                     6 F 30-39          11:41/M        36:13.3
    21    Janice Gilbreth             Alma  AR                           1 F 60-69          11:57/M        37:02.7
    22    Victoria Euth               Rudy  AR                           3 F 13-18          12:02/M        37:17.1
    23    Yolanda Cartwright          Rudy  AR                           6 F 40-49          12:05/M        37:26.1
    24    Shelly Smith                Rudy  AR                           7 F 40-49          12:08/M        37:37.9
    25    Ashley Young                Booneville  AR                     7 F 30-39          12:12/M        37:50.8
    26    Kayla West                  Spiro  OK                          8 F 30-39          12:27/M        38:37.3
    27    Susan Martin                Mansfield  AR                      9 F 30-39          12:50/M        39:46.7
    28    Audrey King                 Fort Smith  AR                     8 F 40-49          13:17/M        41:11.1
    29    Amy Pitts                   Greenwood  AR                     10 F 30-39          13:42/M        42:29.5
    30    Rebekah Merryman            Van Buren  AR                      5 F 50-59          14:02/M        43:29.2
    31    Teri Lyle                   Van Buren  AR                      2 F 60-69          14:45/M        45:43.5
    32    Suoney Phaengduang          Tulsa  OK                          1 F 25-29          15:01/M        46:34.0
    33    Amie Richards               Van Buren  AR                      9 F 40-49          16:24/M        50:49.6
    34    Amanda Farris               Booneville  AR                    10 F 40-49          20:16/M      1:02:50.9
===================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                City                            Age Group Place        Pace/M     Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1     Alex Yepez                  Fort Smith  AR                     1 Top Fin           5:55/M        18:22.7
    2     Francisco Cruces            Alma  AR                           1 M 13-18           7:15/M        22:29.0
    3     Ethan Kamolsiri             Fort Smith  AR                     1 M  1-12           7:27/M        23:07.5
    4     Bryce Perryman              Barling  AR                        1 M 19-24           8:02/M        24:53.8
    5     Rick Dahlem                 Lavaca  AR                         1 M 60-69           8:02/M        24:55.5
    6     Jimmy Irvin                 Barling  AR                        1 M 50-59           8:17/M        25:42.1
    7     Craig Mitchell              Van Buren  AR                      1 M 40-49           8:25/M        26:05.1
    8     Jordan Pratt                Fort Smith  AR                     1 M 25-29           8:41/M        26:54.4
    9     Jim West                    Spiro  OK                          2 M 25-29           8:55/M        27:37.1
    10    Matt Blanton                Greenwood  AR                      1 M 30-39           9:05/M        28:08.6
    11    Kolby Maness                Van Buren  AR                      2 M  1-12           9:58/M        30:55.2
    12    Darrell Richards            Van Buren  AR                      2 M 40-49          11:26/M        35:26.6
    13    Clint Thompson              Fort Smith  AR                     2 M 30-39          11:26/M        35:26.7
    14    Adam Cox                    Fort Smith  AR                     3 M 30-39          11:26/M        35:27.1
    15    Mark Kamolsiri              Fort Smith  AR                     3 M 40-49          11:36/M        35:57.0
    16    Nick Fultz                  Greenwood  AR                      3 M 25-29          11:38/M        36:05.1
    17    Larry Williams              Charleston  AR                     4 M 25-29          11:38/M        36:05.5
    18    Lonnie Myers                Van Bursn  AR                      2 M 60-69          11:44/M        36:21.9
    19    Gary Gunter                 Arkoma  OK                         3 M 60-69          11:50/M        36:41.0
    20    John Mundy                  Van Buren  AR                      4 M 60-69          12:08/M        37:37.7
    21    Gunner Merryman             Van Buren  AR                      3 M  1-12          14:01/M        43:28.9
    22    Gage Yerby                  Van Buren  AR                      4 M 30-39          14:23/M        44:36.7
    23    Jesse Spence                Chester  AR                        5 M 60-69          14:45/M        45:43.2
    24    Dan Roberts                 Van Buren  AR                      1 M 70-99          16:24/M        50:50.6
    25    Bruce King                  Fort Smith  AR                     6 M 60-69          16:56/M        52:30.9
    26    Earl Duty                   Alma  AR                           2 M 50-59          20:15/M      1:02:45.2