Running For Cover 5K
Malvern, AR
-- October 20, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners           City                          Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1    Emari Britton            Prescott  AR                   11           1:OA                7:48/M         24:12.17
    2    Cindy Robinson           Donaldson  AR                  55           1:MA                8:35/M         26:37.34
    3    Ellyn Piatt              Conway  AR                     23        1:F 20-24              9:02/M         27:59.98
    4    Autumn Anderson          Malvern  AR                    14        1:F 10-14              9:15/M         28:41.00
    5    Cassie Harris            Hot Springs  AR                33        1:F 30-34              9:23/M         29:06.27
    6    Lynnea Wright            Traskwood  AR                  43           2:MA                9:44/M         30:10.22
    7    Aileen Ables             Malvern  AR                    15        1:F 15-19              9:48/M         30:22.95
    8    Becky Hedges             Malvern  AR                    39        1:F 35-39              9:49/M         30:26.82
    9    Chassidy Conyers         Hot Springs  AR                44           3:MA               10:25/M         32:19.98
   10    Kelly Ann Hester         Vilonia  AR                    59           1:GM               10:44/M         33:17.59
   11    Jessica Durand           Arkadelphia  AR                51           2:GM               10:47/M         33:27.86
   12    Janae Julian             Malvern  AR                    40        1:F 40-44             11:39/M         36:08.39
   13    Cathy Dingler            Malvern  AR                    67           3:GM               11:40/M         36:11.94
   14    Lyshonda Blaschke        Malvern  AR                    39        2:F 35-39             12:18/M         38:09.06
   15    Heather Schultz          Malvern  AR                    33        2:F 30-34             12:19/M         38:11.35
   16    Karen Vinyard            Hot Springs Village  AR        76           1:SR               12:24/M         38:27.25
   17    Rhonda Lock              Malvern  AR                    56        1:F 55-59             12:32/M         38:52.23
   18    Sadie Durand             Arkadelphia  AR                14        2:F 10-14             13:00/M         40:18.21
   19    Ladonna Daniel           Benton  AR                     50        1:F 50-54             13:02/M         40:25.46
   20    Melissa Zavadil          Bismarck  AR                   50        2:F 50-54             13:42/M         42:28.81
   21    Stephanie Sawyer         Malvern  AR                    31        3:F 30-34             15:06/M         46:50.98
   22    Aly Louton               Malvern  AR                    26        1:F 25-29             15:07/M         46:51.36
   23    Rose Phillips            Arkadelphia  AR                62           2:SR               15:13/M         47:09.65
   24    Janet Braley             Hot Springs  AR                75           3:SR               15:15/M         47:15.55
   25    Kathleen Braley          Hot Springs  AR                35        3:F 35-39             17:08/M         53:07.84
   26    Bailey Ollison           Malvern  AR                    11        3:F 10-14             17:28/M         54:09.71
   27    Alex Ollison             Malvern  AR                    18        2:F 15-19             17:39/M         54:42.57
   28    Shelly Fielder           Malvern  AR                    43        2:F 40-44             19:19/M         59:54.77
   29    Angela McCollum          Malvern  AR                    51        3:F 50-54             20:10/M       1:02:32.75
   30    Rebecca Phillips         Arkadelphia  AR                24        2:F 20-24             20:29/M       1:03:30.02
==========================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City                          Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1    Adam Norman              Sheridan  AR                   20           1:OA                6:10/M         19:06.96
    2    Douglas Allen            Malvern  AR                    17        1:M 15-19              6:27/M         20:01.35
    3    G'Mar Britton            Prescott  AR                   10        1:M 10-14              6:31/M         20:11.61
    4    Jayen Baker              Malvern  AR                    14        2:M 10-14              7:44/M         23:57.63
    5    Brendon Hester           Prattsville  AR                19        2:M 15-19              8:00/M         24:47.12
    6    Michael Keenan           Malvern  AR                    17        3:M 15-19              8:29/M         26:18.96
    7    Gesus Britton            Prescott  AR                   5         1:M  1- 9              8:38/M         26:47.69
    8    Pat Daniel               Benton  AR                     53           1:MA                8:38/M         26:47.87
    9    Keyon Thompson           Malvern  AR                    12        3:M 10-14              8:46/M         27:12.54
   10    Casey Hodges             Malvern  AR                    15        4:M 15-19              9:01/M         27:58.82
   11    Domenique Harper         Malvern  AR                    15        5:M 15-19              9:05/M         28:11.78
   12    Richard Braley           Hot Springs  AR                70           2:MA                9:42/M         30:04.83
   13    Zach Owens               Malvern  AR                    15        6:M 15-19              9:51/M         30:33.56
   14    G. Man                   Hot Springs  AR                62           3:MA               10:00/M         31:01.35
   15    Colin Julian             Malvern  AR                    15        7:M 15-19             10:40/M         33:03.14
   16    Stephen Grigsby          Hot Springs  AR                44        1:M 40-44             10:49/M         33:32.49
   17    Dylan Driggers           Maumelle  AR                   25        1:M 25-29             11:02/M         34:13.24
   18    Camden Julian            Malvern  AR                    11        4:M 10-14             11:38/M         36:05.21
   19    David Samuel             Mount Ida  AR                  75           1:GM               14:05/M         43:38.31
   20    Kendrick Ollison         Malvern  AR                    16        8:M 15-19             17:28/M         54:09.78
   21    Derrick Ollison          Malvern  AR                    43        2:M 40-44             17:43/M         54:56.15
   22    Keith Smith              Malvern  AR                    42        3:M 40-44             19:21/M         59:59.34
==========================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers           City                          Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1    Demma Helms              Malvern  AR                    65           1:OA               15:59/M         49:33.16
    2    Desiree Amos             Malvern  AR                    8            2:OA               16:36/M         51:29.86
    3    Yaronda Thompson         Malvern  AR                    59           3:OA               16:42/M         51:47.15
    4    Tori Ollison             Malvern  AR                    42           4:OA               19:45/M       1:01:15.02
==========================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers             City                          Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
    1    Lewis Thomas             Malvern  AR                    70           1:OA               13:48/M         42:48.50
    2    Ozzie Smith              Malvern  AR                    70           2:OA               19:45/M       1:01:15.36