Run For a Reason Chocolate 5K
Ozark, AR
-- September 29, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners                City                           Age Group Place           Pace/M       Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
    1     Karla Valizquez               Ozark  AR                          1:Open                7:35/M          23:30.1
    2     Mckenzie Powell               Ozark  AR                         1:F 10-14              7:45/M          24:00.5
    3     Rosa Shipley                  Russellville  AR                  1:F 25-29              7:55/M          24:29.7
    4     Avigail Yanes                 Little Rock  AR                   1:F 20-24              7:55/M          24:31.3
    5     Diamond Brockett              Ozark  AR                         2:F 20-24              7:56/M          24:35.2
    6     Leslie Kenney                 Fayetteville  AR                  1:F 45-49              7:57/M          24:40.6
    7     Stephanie Gomes               Fort Smith  AR                    1:F 35-39              8:05/M          25:00.7
    8     Cynthia Chastain              Paris  AR                         2:F 45-49              8:15/M          25:26.9
    9     Kristen Leflore               Coal Hill  AR                     1:F 30-34              8:22/M          25:53.7
    10    Courtney Young                Fort Smith  AR                    2:F 25-29              8:35/M          26:34.8
    11    Abree Coleman                 Ozark  AR                         2:F 10-14              8:54/M          27:14.1
    12    Yesenia Rosas                 Fort Smith  AR                    2:F 30-34              9:07/M          28:14.1
    13    Mary Jo Brinkman              Fort Smith  AR                    1:F 70-99              9:17/M          28:43.2
    14    Amanda Pace                   Clarksville  AR                   3:F 30-34              9:25/M          29:05.2
    15    Rose Green                    Paris  AR                         3:F 45-49              9:37/M          29:42.5
    16    Megan Riggs                                                     3:F 20-24              9:39/M          29:50.0
    17    Yury Taff                     Ozark  AR                         4:F 30-34              9:40/M          29:50.6
    18    Christina Parris              Fort Smith  AR                    1:F 40-44              9:49/M          30:04.6
    19    Grace Wald                    Alma  AR                          5:F 30-34              9:48/M          30:13.2
    20    Kim Quaile                    Ozark  AR                         2:F 40-44              9:48/M          30:15.7
    21    Micki Musick                  Ozark  AR                         6:F 30-34             10:09/M          31:16.2
    22    Katie Floyd                   Ozark  AR                         3:F 25-29             10:13/M          31:25.5
    23    Lora Brake                    Mulberry  AR                      1:F 50-54             10:15/M          31:30.7
    24    Michelle Dean                 Barling  AR                       2:F 50-54             10:14/M          31:39.9
    25    Mary Jane Rofkahr             Ozark  AR                         1:F 60-64             10:21/M          31:58.6
    26    Laura McMillan                Van Buren  AR                     7:F 30-34             10:50/M          33:14.7
    27    Robin Meskill                 Greenwood  AR                     3:F 40-44             10:56/M          33:33.9
    28    Christy Brooks                London  AR                        1:F 55-59             10:55/M          33:45.7
    29    Kesha Woolsey                 Van Buren  AR                     3:F 50-54             11:13/M          34:27.1
    30    Kelcee McMillan               Van Buren  AR                     1:F  1- 9             11:44/M          36:01.5
    31    Deirdre Waters                Fort Smith  AR                    4:F 50-54             11:55/M          36:41.9
    32    Cynthia Glidewell             Fort Smith  AR                    2:F 60-64             11:55/M          36:42.3
    33    Lauren Nagel                                                    1:F 15-19             11:57/M          36:53.0
    34    Julie Hicks                                                     4:F 45-49             11:58/M          36:54.2
    35    Lera Shelby                   Cecil  AR                         4:F 40-44             12:07/M          37:25.0
    36    Hadley Coleman                Ozark  AR                         2:F  1- 9             12:13/M          37:25.5
    37    Angela Beyette                Russellville  AR                  1:F 65-69             12:07/M          37:28.3
    38    Dana Coleman                  Ozark  AR                         5:F 40-44             12:15/M          37:31.6
    39    Pamela Irvin                  Cecil  AR                         5:F 45-49             12:17/M          37:53.5
    40    Emmy Funmaker                 Fort Smith  AR                    3:F  1- 9             12:27/M          38:18.9
    41    Vanessa Hollowell             Clarksville  AR                   6:F 40-44             12:29/M          38:29.3
    42    Shelly Smith                  Rudy  AR                          7:F 40-44             12:49/M          39:24.9
    43    Sherri Somerville             Ozark  AR                         2:F 55-59             12:56/M          39:58.0
    44    Tanya Martin                  Ozark  AR                         2:F 35-39             13:07/M          40:30.2
    45    Michelle Payne                Ozark  AR                         6:F 45-49             13:08/M          40:31.7
    46    Christine Kirkland            Pottsville  AR                    5:F 50-54             13:28/M          41:29.1
    47    Cherie Aday                   Russellville  AR                  6:F 50-54             13:28/M          41:29.8
    48    Judy Thornton                 London  AR                        2:F 65-69             13:26/M          41:30.4
    49    Linda Panique                 Russellville  AR                  3:F 60-64             13:30/M          41:31.5
    50    Mariellen Stupp               Ozone  AR                         3:F 65-69             13:53/M          42:44.5
    51    Sharon Giblin                 Russellville  AR                  3:F 55-59             13:52/M          42:50.3
    52    Laura Rudolph                 Ozark  AR                         7:F 50-54             14:01/M          43:12.7
    53    Delana Patterson                                                4:F 55-59             14:05/M          43:22.5
    54    Kathy Hardy                   Ozark  AR                         4:F 60-64             14:10/M          43:45.2
    55    Larissa Baird                                                   2:F 15-19             14:17/M          44:01.6
    56    Kristi Jenkins                                                  8:F 50-54             14:22/M          44:16.2
    57    Audrey King                   Fort Smith  AR                    7:F 45-49             14:55/M          46:00.3
    58    Traci Kannett                 Alma  AR                          8:F 40-44             15:04/M          46:33.6
    59    Grace Kannett                 Alma  AR                          4:F  1- 9             15:04/M          46:33.9
    60    Gennell Hutsell               Alma  AR                          9:F 40-44             15:22/M          47:06.6
    61    Julie Anderson                Lavaca  AR                        9:F 50-54             15:18/M          47:13.3
    62    Deanna Anderson               Russellville  AR                 10:F 40-44             15:20/M          47:14.3
    63    Angela Dennis                 Dover  AR                        10:F 50-54             15:45/M          48:30.7
    64    Denise Alvey                  Atkins  AR                        8:F 45-49             15:45/M          48:31.6
    65    Lisa Homen                    London  AR                        5:F 55-59             15:56/M          49:06.4
    66    Cortney McDade                                                  4:F 20-24             16:10/M          49:54.5
    67    Angela Weseman                                                 11:F 50-54             16:10/M          49:54.6
    68    Andley Lemley                 Fort Smith  AR                    5:F  1- 9             16:25/M          50:32.3
    69    Rosemary Hall                 Ozark  AR                        11:F 40-44             16:45/M          51:44.4
    70    Sharon Frost                  Russellville  AR                  2:F 70-99             17:12/M          53:01.3
    71    Amber Hicks                                                     5:F 20-24             18:01/M          55:22.9
    72    Gretta Roark                  Russellville  AR                  9:F 45-49             18:03/M          55:38.8
    73    Mattie Russell                Ozark  AR                         3:F 10-14             20:56/M        1:04:30.7
    74    Porsha Russell                Ozark  AR                        12:F 40-44             20:56/M        1:04:31.7
    75    Krisondra Little              Ozark  AR                         3:F 35-39             20:59/M        1:04:38.5
    76    Rosie Crooks                  Ozark  AR                         6:F 55-59             21:01/M        1:04:41.3
    77    Charlotte Taft                Ozark  AR                         4:F 65-69             21:02/M        1:04:45.3
=========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                  City                           Age Group Place           Pace/M       Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
    1     Tommy Griffin                 Mountainburg  AR                   1:Open                6:13/M          19:17.9
    2     George Aydelotte              Oppelo  AR                        1:M 50-54              6:40/M          20:40.9
    3     Don Edge                      Ozark  AR                         1:M 45-49              6:52/M          21:15.9
    4     Jeff Richardson               Greenwood  AR                     2:M 45-49              6:52/M          21:17.8
    5     John Warren                   Ozark  AR                         2:M 50-54              7:10/M          22:12.2
    6     Jesse Ray                     Fayetteville  AR                  3:M 45-49              7:19/M          22:39.5
    7     Kevin Robbins                 Mountainburgun  AR                1:M 40-44              7:23/M          22:51.6
    8     Marcus Berry                                                    4:M 45-49              7:25/M          22:57.5
    9     Lee Easley                    Fort Smith  AR                    5:M 45-49              7:33/M          23:21.2
    10    Jake Pace                     Clarksville  AR                   1:M 35-39              7:42/M          23:50.4
    11    Alex Rosas                    Fort Smith  AR                    2:M 35-39              8:28/M          26:11.9
    12    Jeff White                    Dover  AR                         3:M 50-54              8:37/M          26:36.1
    13    Thomas McCormick              Ozark  AR                         6:M 45-49              8:49/M          27:18.3
    14    Chris Ascolibeyette                                             1:M 25-29              8:56/M          27:37.9
    15    Sage Williams                 Russellville  AR                  1:M 15-19              8:56/M          27:38.6
    16    Robert Hollowell              Clarksville  AR                   2:M 40-44              9:00/M          27:47.6
    17    Caleb Edge                                                      2:M 15-19              9:07/M          28:11.7
    18    Eddie Melton                  Altus  AR                         7:M 45-49              9:23/M          29:02.7
    19    Isaac Wald                    Alma  AR                          1:M  1- 9              9:47/M          30:11.1
    20    Lukas Wald                    Alma  AR                          1:M 10-14              9:48/M          30:14.4
    21    Paul Butry                    Alma  AR                          1:M 70-99              9:53/M          30:29.0
    22    Leonard Presley               Cameron  OK                       1:M 60-64             10:03/M          31:08.6
    23    Eric Hutsell                  Alma  AR                          3:M 40-44             10:09/M          31:18.6
    24    Jared Little                  Ozark  AR                         2:M 10-14             10:26/M          32:12.6
    25    Jessie McMillan               Van Buren  AR                     3:M 35-39             11:45/M          36:02.4
    26    Matt Coleman                  Ozark  AR                         4:M 40-44             12:15/M          37:31.6
    27    Stanley Brake                 Mulberry  AR                      1:M 55-59             12:13/M          37:37.9
    28    Josh Funmaker                 Fort Smith  AR                    4:M 35-39             12:29/M          38:23.9
    29    Joe Graham                    Fort Smith  AR                    2:M 70-99             13:46/M          42:27.5
    30    James Lemley                  Bentonville  AR                   5:M 35-39             16:25/M          50:32.1
    31    Kie Wood                      Ozark  AR                         3:M 10-14             16:44/M          51:39.5
    32    Bruce King                    Fort Smith  CA                    2:M 60-64             16:50/M          51:55.6
    33    Billy Molder                  Van Buren  AR                     1:M 65-69             17:18/M          53:17.0
    34    Tanner Russell                Ozark  AR                         3:M 15-19             20:56/M        1:04:30.3
    35    Edward Roark                  Russellville  AR                  2:M 55-59             28:48/M        1:28:52.6