Pumpkin 5K
Lonoke, AR
-- September 29, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners                 City                           Age      Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
=============================================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                      Searcy  AR                      39          1:Top 3             6:05/M      18:53.05       18:55.47
    2     Lennon Bates                   Benton  AR                      28          2:Top 3             6:38/M      20:35.95       20:39.38
    3     Natosha Crisco                 Sherwood  AR                    32          3:Top 3             6:42/M      20:45.21       20:48.45
    4     Amanda Land                    Little Rock  AR                 32         1:F 30-34            6:59/M      21:40.63       21:44.22
    5     Mary Wells                     Little Rock  AR                 45         1:Master             7:03/M      21:51.94       21:56.08
    6     Joanna White                   Searcy  AR                      16         1:F 15-19            7:09/M      22:11.54       22:16.40
    7     Rachel Hendrix                 Saint Louis  MO                 28         1:F 25-29            7:12/M      22:18.46       22:21.45
    8     Tammy Helmick                  Roland  AR                      57         2:Master             7:15/M      22:28.33       22:32.89
    9     Kelly Marchand                 Little Rock  AR                 40         3:Master             7:23/M      22:54.01       22:58.33
    10    Beverly Smith                  North Little Rock  AR           52         1:F 50-54            7:24/M      22:56.66       23:02.17
    11    Kathryn Riley                  Searcy  AR                      33         2:F 30-34            7:23/M      22:54.84       23:03.62
    12    Abi Stone                      Searcy  AR                      14         1:F 10-14            7:28/M      23:10.64       23:15.87
    13    Kathleen Rea                   North Little Rock  AR           58         1:F 55-59            7:30/M      23:16.25       23:21.13
    14    Abigail White                  Searcy  AR                      14         2:F 10-14            7:35/M      23:31.80       23:36.89
    15    Cymber Tadlock                 Pine Bluff  AR                  47         1:F 45-49            7:36/M      23:33.40       23:39.36
    16    Elizabeth Kimble               Little Rock  AR                 32         3:F 30-34            7:40/M      23:47.80       23:51.84
    17    Carole Delaney                 Conway  AR                      49         2:F 45-49            7:45/M      24:01.84       24:07.57
    18    Megan Jernigan                 Rogers  AR                      25         2:F 25-29            7:47/M      24:08.00       24:15.09
    19    Stormie Wingo                  Conway  AR                      46         3:F 45-49            7:48/M      24:11.13       24:16.55
    20    Jennifer McGarrity             White Hall  AR                  38         1:F 35-39            7:49/M      24:13.02       24:19.35
    21    Lisa Webb                      Sherwood  AR                    51         2:F 50-54            7:52/M      24:23.11       24:31.49
    22    Katherine Williams             Dover  AR                       30         4:F 30-34            7:56/M      24:37.08       24:46.23
    23    Caroline Williams              Little Rock  AR                 14         3:F 10-14            8:02/M      24:53.12       24:57.79
    24    Amelia Williams                Little Rock  AR                 12         4:F 10-14            8:01/M      24:52.96       24:58.30
    25    Pam McGill                     Mayflower  AR                   51         3:F 50-54            8:06/M      25:08.01       25:15.57
    26    Crystal Kennedy                Pearcy  AR                      45         4:F 45-49            8:08/M      25:13.03       25:19.94
    27    Tyler Hendrix                  Forrest City  AR                28         3:F 25-29            8:07/M      25:11.55       25:20.89
    28    Marlene Chapman                Hot Springs  AR                 57         2:F 55-59            8:10/M      25:18.42       25:25.97
    29    Jennifer Dorris                Batesville  AR                  43         1:F 40-44            8:07/M      25:11.21       25:36.68
    30    Catherine Comerford            Little Rock  AR                 25         4:F 25-29            8:14/M      25:32.38       25:38.83
    31    Bernia Lovelace                Conway  AR                      64         1:F 60-64            8:17/M      25:42.28       25:47.10
    32    Bobi Karnes                    Cabot  AR                       45         5:F 45-49            8:22/M      25:55.95       26:03.53
    33    Kinley Dorris                  Batesville  AR                  13         5:F 10-14            8:24/M      26:03.19       26:29.37
    34    Rachel Kluender                Little Rock  AR                 43         2:F 40-44            8:35/M      26:36.24       26:42.04
    35    Mary Ann Hansen                Little Rock  AR                 58         3:F 55-59            8:37/M      26:43.25       26:49.39
    36    Micaiah White                  Searcy  AR                      7          1:F  0- 9            8:36/M      26:39.76       27:02.14
    37    Cortney Crayle                 Little Rock  AR                 26         5:F 25-29            8:44/M      27:04.65       27:10.43
    38    Shelly Mollette                Maumelle  AR                    39         2:F 35-39            8:45/M      27:08.99       27:20.43
    39    Tammy Winters                  Sheridan  AR                    49         6:F 45-49            8:53/M      27:32.95       27:52.31
    40    Christy Simecka                Sherwood  AR                    33         5:F 30-34            8:53/M      27:33.43       27:55.34
    41    Sarah Crawford                 Maumelle  AR                    36         3:F 35-39            9:00/M      27:55.21       28:09.04
    42    Amanda Barber                  North Little Rock  AR           36         4:F 35-39            9:05/M      28:09.05       28:22.20
    43    Stephanie Hamilton             Lonoke  AR                      38         5:F 35-39            9:05/M      28:08.64       28:22.27
    44    Nhi Shirley                    Little Rock  AR                 31         6:F 30-34            9:03/M      28:03.07       28:30.13
    45    Marylyn Thompson               Beebe  AR                       23         1:F 20-24            9:08/M      28:20.41       28:41.99
    46    Sara Thompson                  De Witt  AR                     38         6:F 35-39            9:18/M      28:51.54       28:57.98
    47    Anna Marie Williams            North Little Rock  AR           12         6:F 10-14            9:19/M      28:53.34       29:02.01
    48    Lauren Piwetz                  Little Rock  AR                 31         7:F 30-34            9:24/M      29:09.98       29:15.93
    49    Jackie Richmond                Rose Bud  AR                    56         4:F 55-59            9:25/M      29:10.94       29:18.43
    50    Alyssa Frisby                  Lonoke  AR                      31         8:F 30-34            9:25/M      29:11.27       29:18.72
    51    Megan Allwhite                 Kensett  AR                     29         6:F 25-29            9:24/M      29:08.98       29:20.64
    52    Brooke Oliver                  Conway  AR                      28         7:F 25-29            9:23/M      29:04.67       29:26.56
    53    Gwen Laferr                    Belleville  AR                  66         1:F 65-69            9:26/M      29:16.61       29:28.15
    54    Sara Pilgrim                   Conway  AR                      28         8:F 25-29            9:23/M      29:04.10       29:33.87
    55    Sheila Galatowitsch            Little Rock  AR                 59         5:F 55-59            9:26/M      29:16.54       29:37.96
    56    Marcia Miller                  Cabot  AR                       54         4:F 50-54            9:38/M      29:53.44       30:00.45
    57    Ashley Lewis                   Hot Springs  AR                 26         9:F 25-29            9:46/M      30:18.08       30:24.60
    58    Alma Wade                      Hot Springs  AR                 42         3:F 40-44            9:53/M      30:39.99       30:47.95
    59    Terri Rutherford               Cabot  AR                       56         6:F 55-59            9:52/M      30:35.29       30:52.88
    60    Tammy Boyd                     Royal  AR                       53         5:F 50-54            9:55/M      30:44.11       30:53.68
    61    Kathryn Ruthrauff              Hot Springs  AR                 68         2:F 65-69            9:55/M      30:46.51       30:54.56
    62    Becky Box                      Batesville  AR                  42         4:F 40-44            9:52/M      30:36.56       30:54.67
    63    Hollie Bredlow                 England  AR                     44         5:F 40-44            9:57/M      30:51.09       30:56.02
    64    Ashley Custer                  Conway  AR                      30         9:F 30-34           10:01/M      31:03.85       31:10.99
    65    Jillian Shelton                Lonoke  AR                      32        10:F 30-34            9:53/M      30:37.24       31:15.17
    66    Karen Simmons                  Cabot  AR                       44         6:F 40-44            9:55/M      30:44.98       31:23.01
    67    Joni Keach                     Florence  AL                    54         6:F 50-54           10:04/M      31:12.29       31:28.69
    68    Christina Parr                 Batesville  AR                  44         7:F 40-44           10:08/M      31:25.72       31:43.39
    69    Molly Fleming                  Oklahoma City  OK               32        11:F 30-34           10:08/M      31:25.19       31:46.18
    70    Candi Burdett                  Stuttgart  AR                   43         8:F 40-44           10:12/M      31:36.50       31:53.32
    71    Lauren Parish                  Lonoke  AR                      31        12:F 30-34           10:20/M      32:02.64       32:12.36
    72    Rachael Bernard                Ward  AR                        33        13:F 30-34           10:22/M      32:09.44       32:12.48
    73    Laura Chancey                  North Little Rock  AR           56         7:F 55-59           10:19/M      31:59.52       32:13.23
    74    Lisa Grove                     Sheridan  AR                    59         8:F 55-59           10:17/M      31:52.97       32:14.51
    75    Lynne Hankins                  Malvern  AR                     61         2:F 60-64           10:15/M      31:45.23       32:16.84
    76    Bea Mickelson                  Hot Springs  AR                 57         9:F 55-59           10:18/M      31:56.24       32:17.38
    77    Shaundra Nisbett               Lonoke  AR                      36         7:F 35-39           10:25/M      32:19.66       32:29.62
    78    Elaine Seamon                  Benton  AR                      56        10:F 55-59           10:39/M      33:00.05       33:09.04
    79    Hannah Addison                 Stuttgart  AR                   27        10:F 25-29           10:35/M      32:48.34       33:14.72
    80    Anna Seno                      Bryant  AR                      29        11:F 25-29           10:35/M      32:47.19       33:15.12
    81    Jan Show                       Heber Springs  AR               64         3:F 60-64           10:45/M      33:20.55       33:33.92
    82    Dona Flippo                    Heber Springs  AR               63         4:F 60-64           10:46/M      33:24.79       33:37.77
    83    Kiara Swift                    Little Rock  AR                 24         2:F 20-24           10:47/M      33:27.00       33:39.18
    84    Shannon Stanford               Sherwood  AR                    36         8:F 35-39           10:47/M      33:27.35       33:39.30
    85    Isabel Current                 Cabot  AR                       48         7:F 45-49           10:48/M      33:28.77       33:52.27
    86    Amy Goode                      Ward  AR                        44         9:F 40-44           10:51/M      33:37.77       34:00.65
    87    Stephanie Bevis                Scott  AR                       39         9:F 35-39           10:55/M      33:51.72       34:06.64
    88    Rebecca Barnello               Ward  AR                        45         8:F 45-49           10:53/M      33:45.48       34:12.32
    89    Missy Smead                    Leola  AR                       51         7:F 50-54           10:59/M      34:03.69       34:14.99
    90    Autumn Clark                   Wabbaseka  AR                   30        14:F 30-34           10:55/M      33:49.98       34:19.43
    91    Dana Roach                     Lonoke  AR                      28        12:F 25-29           11:02/M      34:13.20       34:27.48
    92    Vangie Roach                   Lonoke  AR                      56        11:F 55-59           11:02/M      34:13.13       34:27.66
    93    Bekah Sullivan                 Wynne  AR                       29        13:F 25-29           10:58/M      34:00.40       34:29.20
    94    Kelly Ann Hester               Vilonia  AR                     59        12:F 55-59           11:03/M      34:14.10       34:37.95
    95    Vicki Ingram                   Cabot  AR                       72         1:F 70-74           11:05/M      34:22.26       34:46.34
    96    Megan Aukes                    Lonoke  AR                      30        15:F 30-34           11:09/M      34:35.86       35:06.81
    97    Carrie Mitchell                Lonoke  AR                      28        14:F 25-29           11:10/M      34:36.54       35:06.95
    98    Susan Ford                     Cabot  AR                       49         9:F 45-49           11:14/M      34:50.10       35:09.70
    99    Dawn Fisk                      Little Rock  AR                 44        10:F 40-44           11:20/M      35:08.97       35:35.32
   100    Tamie Fleming                  Ward  AR                        60         5:F 60-64           11:25/M      35:23.45       35:45.64
   101    Wendy Reinhard                 Conway  AR                      35        10:F 35-39           11:26/M      35:26.58       35:56.22
   102    Noralee Mullady                Heber Springs  AR               46        10:F 45-49           11:47/M      36:33.78       36:46.44
   103    Makenzie Bennett               Lonoke  AR                      22         3:F 20-24           11:46/M      36:28.32       36:53.48
   104    Stephanie Davis                Stuttgart  AR                   25        15:F 25-29           11:51/M      36:43.90       37:09.80
   105    Donette Spann                  Cabot  AR                       45        11:F 45-49           11:54/M      36:54.22       37:12.30
   106    Amy Gueldner                   Russellville  AR                59        13:F 55-59           11:55/M      36:58.17       37:20.24
   107    Kelli Towner                   Cabot  AR                       56        14:F 55-59           11:58/M      37:07.97       37:26.21
   108    Donna Bumgardner               Little Rock  AR                 62         6:F 60-64           12:06/M      37:31.63       37:44.48
   109    Fiona Dudley                   Lonoke  AR                      34        16:F 30-34           12:03/M      37:20.14       37:46.20
   110    Stacy Berry                    Vilonia  AR                     52         8:F 50-54           12:06/M      37:32.37       37:50.54
   111    Tricia Oxford                  Austin  AR                      49        12:F 45-49           12:09/M      37:41.87       37:58.87
   112    Jenny Hicks                    Cabot  AR                       42        11:F 40-44           12:10/M      37:42.04       37:59.46
   113    Melinda Clark                  Ward  AR                        55        15:F 55-59           12:13/M      37:53.87       38:06.32
   114    Robin Flynt                    Lonoke  AR                      42        12:F 40-44           12:17/M      38:05.22       38:14.32
   115    Carol Honda                    Sherwood  AR                    37        11:F 35-39           12:19/M      38:10.04       38:30.73
   116    Keturah Quimby                 Cabot  AR                       33        17:F 30-34           12:19/M      38:10.02       38:30.87
   117    Rhonda Burgos                  Jacksonville  AR                47        13:F 45-49           12:20/M      38:14.57       38:36.15
   118    Jo Bowie                       Cabot  AR                       48        14:F 45-49           12:24/M      38:26.31       38:36.85
   119    Leanna Delney                  Little Rock  AR                 31        18:F 30-34           12:20/M      38:15.42       38:36.91
   120    Sandy Ahne                     Conway  AR                      56        16:F 55-59           12:24/M      38:27.79       38:57.47
   121    Christiana Rollason            Lonoke  AR                      33        19:F 30-34           12:35/M      39:01.41       39:16.82
   122    Judith Ostrowski               Conway  AR                      54         9:F 50-54           12:40/M      39:15.94       39:40.74
   123    Elise Bracken                  Jacksonville  AR                31        20:F 30-34           12:25/M      38:30.54       40:02.12
   124    Kristy Goossen                 Jacksonville  AR                47        15:F 45-49           13:10/M      40:50.17       41:08.19
   125    Della Brown                    Cabot  AR                       54        10:F 50-54           13:10/M      40:50.65       41:08.21
   126    Whitney Ray                    Benton  AR                      33        21:F 30-34           13:13/M      40:57.08       41:15.91
   127    Amber Byrum                    Mountain Home  AR               38        12:F 35-39           13:13/M      40:57.04       41:15.97
   128    Riley Chancey                  North Little Rock  AR           14         7:F 10-14           13:21/M      41:23.62       41:37.38
   129    Kim Lynch                      North Little Rock  AR           55        17:F 55-59           13:24/M      41:31.98       41:49.03
   130    Heidi Strock                   Jacksonville  AR                74         2:F 70-74           13:27/M      41:43.45       42:04.21
   131    Rachel Terry                   Lonoke  AR                      19         2:F 15-19           13:33/M      42:01.91       42:19.20
   132    Julia Shackelford              North Little Rock  AR           60         7:F 60-64           13:36/M      42:09.95       42:34.50
   133    Krystal Hernandez              Cabot  AR                       30        22:F 30-34           13:42/M      42:27.45       43:02.40
   134    Morgan Morrissett              Lonoke  AR                      27        16:F 25-29           13:54/M      43:04.86       43:15.17
   135    Chasity Dixon                  Hot Springs  AR                 35        13:F 35-39           13:54/M      43:04.98       43:38.71
   136    Amy Frazier                    Jacksonville  AR                46        16:F 45-49           14:03/M      43:34.51       43:46.20
   137    Rebecca Laferr                 Bellveliie  AR                  44        13:F 40-44           14:03/M      43:34.59       43:59.18
   138    Frances Franbarger@att.net     North Little Rock  AR           84         1:F 80-99           14:13/M      44:05.16       44:24.75
   139    Kyrsley Hernandez              Cabot  AR                       12         8:F 10-14           14:11/M      43:58.38       44:33.15
   140    Kim Lewis-Burnett              Des Arc  AR                     43        14:F 40-44           14:14/M      44:08.39       44:39.88
   141    Donna Taylor                   Cabot  AR                       50        11:F 50-54           14:26/M      44:46.07       45:21.85
   142    Gracie Lewis                   Des Arc  AR                     17         3:F 15-19           14:34/M      45:10.25       45:41.54
   143    Janet Calhoun                  Cabot  AR                       50        12:F 50-54           14:49/M      45:56.18       46:12.37
   144    Ginger Burnham                 Conway  AR                      68         3:F 65-69           15:09/M      46:59.99       47:19.61
   145    Allison Tillman                Searcy  AR                      34        23:F 30-34           15:20/M      47:33.07       48:02.61
   146    Rachel Whittenburg             Lonoke  AR                      34        24:F 30-34           15:24/M      47:44.34       48:05.48
   147    Cara McKaskle                  Conway  AR                      34        25:F 30-34           15:25/M      47:46.97       48:12.99
   148    Amanda Williams                North Little Rock  AR           42        15:F 40-44           15:26/M      47:52.09       48:18.00
   149    Anna Haver                     Sherwood  AR                    46        17:F 45-49           15:24/M      47:45.37       48:18.72
   150    Shelby Haver                   Sherwood  AR                    18         4:F 15-19           15:25/M      47:46.35       48:19.39
   151    Anne Walker                    North Little Rock  AR           64         8:F 60-64           15:35/M      48:18.70       48:38.94
   152    Erica Keathley                 Austin  AR                      31        26:F 30-34           15:40/M      48:34.37       49:01.24
   153    Courtney Lloyd                 Cabot  AR                       33        27:F 30-34           16:30/M      51:09.63       51:38.44
   154    Jennifer Bannon                Conway  AR                      47        18:F 45-49           16:40/M      51:40.65       51:59.61
   155    Cherith Dollar                 Little Rock  AR                 41        16:F 40-44           16:43/M      51:49.74       52:05.23
   156    Tammy Leker                    Sherwood  AR                    46        19:F 45-49           16:45/M      51:54.35       52:10.03
   157    Cindy Loy                      North Little Rock  AR           53        13:F 50-54           16:45/M      51:55.89       52:11.69
   158    Susie Capehart                 Russellville  AR                61         9:F 60-64           17:19/M      53:41.09       54:05.73
   159    Kathy Adams                    Dardanelle  AR                  49        20:F 45-49           17:19/M      53:41.13       54:06.10
   160    Mary Hayward                   North Little Rock  AR           71         3:F 70-74           18:14/M      56:32.07       57:09.38
   161    Florence McLellen              Pine Bluff  AR                  48        21:F 45-49           18:53/M      58:33.05       59:03.43
   162    Megan Rothacher                Cabot  AR                       38        14:F 35-39           19:33/M    1:00:36.06     1:01:05.27
   163    Teresa Evans                   Cabot  AR                       61        10:F 60-64           21:16/M    1:05:57.21     1:05:57.21
   164    Yvonne Furniss                 Lonoke  AR                      56        18:F 55-59           21:16/M    1:05:57.33     1:05:57.33
=============================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                   City                           Age      Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
=============================================================================================================================================
    1     Brian Sieczkowski              Maumelle  AR                    40          1:Top 3             5:29/M      17:00.25       17:03.17
    2     Tyler Shirley                  Little Rock  AR                 29          2:Top 3             5:44/M      17:46.87       17:50.68
    3     Dylan Ivey                     Lonoke  AR                      15          3:Top 3             6:01/M      18:38.15       18:39.99
    4     Greg Walker                    Sherwood  AR                    33         1:M 30-34            6:02/M      18:41.47       18:44.50
    5     Reed Harrell                   Cabot  AR                       24         1:M 20-24            6:03/M      18:44.42       18:47.84
    6     Alan Krenzelok                 Hot Springs  AR                 61         1:Master             6:05/M      18:50.32       18:53.18
    7     Jonathan Dorris                Batesville  AR                  37         1:M 35-39            6:06/M      18:56.56       18:58.60
    8     Shannon Box                    Batesville  AR                  44         2:Master             6:09/M      19:03.30       19:05.67
    9     Josh Whisenhunt                Malvern  AR                     34         2:M 30-34            6:15/M      19:22.40       19:26.28
    10    Phillip Walker                 Cabot  AR                       30         3:M 30-34            6:15/M      19:23.80       19:27.07
    11    Jeffrey Grove                  Little Rock  AR                 34         4:M 30-34            6:15/M      19:22.80       19:27.08
    12    Billy Plante                   Bryant  AR                      50         3:Master             6:30/M      20:09.85       20:11.99
    13    Andreas Bradley                Jacksonville  AR                14         1:M 10-14            6:31/M      20:13.51       20:15.77
    14    Martin Garcia                  Sherwood  AR                    24         2:M 20-24            6:35/M      20:26.22       20:31.41
    15    Joey Piwetz                    Little Rock  AR                 33         5:M 30-34            6:39/M      20:37.75       20:41.29
    16    James Helms                    Royal  AR                       46         1:M 45-49            6:40/M      20:39.50       20:43.63
    17    Jacob Fox                      Ward  AR                        33         6:M 30-34            6:46/M      20:58.49       21:02.53
    18    Robert Harrell                 Cabot  AR                       52         1:M 50-54            6:50/M      21:12.47       21:16.06
    19    Wesley Plummer                 Lonoke  AR                      25         1:M 25-29            6:55/M      21:27.59       21:35.42
    20    Kim Howard                     Mineral Springs  AR             57         1:M 55-59            7:07/M      22:03.14       22:07.67
    21    Jim Gorman                     North Little Rock  AR           69         1:M 65-69            7:08/M      22:08.78       22:12.01
    22    Christian McGill               Mayflower  AR                   12         2:M 10-14            7:12/M      22:18.37       22:25.19
    23    Rodney Paine                   Little Rock  AR                 48         2:M 45-49            7:11/M      22:15.12       22:29.15
    24    Graham Powell                  Cabot  AR                       33         7:M 30-34            7:15/M      22:27.16       22:29.56
    25    Randy Lynch                    Little Rock  AR                 58         2:M 55-59            7:15/M      22:28.25       22:34.30
    26    Steven Booth                   Little Rock  AR                 50         2:M 50-54            7:22/M      22:50.11       22:54.88
    27    Stephen Baxter                 North Little Rock  AR           58         3:M 55-59            7:26/M      23:04.99       23:11.27
    28    Rocky Stone                    Searcy  AR                      12         3:M 10-14            7:29/M      23:11.44       23:15.94
    29    Matt Flynt                     Lonoke  AR                      44         1:M 40-44            7:28/M      23:08.34       23:16.61
    30    Kyle Ingle                     Carlisle  AR                    32         8:M 30-34            7:24/M      22:57.78       23:16.68
    31    Rob Holifield                  Texarkana  AR                   47         3:M 45-49            7:34/M      23:26.22       23:33.14
    32    David Cawein                   Morrilton  AR                   65         2:M 65-69            7:39/M      23:42.08       23:49.86
    33    John Hunnicutt                 Danville  AR                    49         4:M 45-49            7:43/M      23:55.09       24:03.21
    34    Brady Crafton                  Conway  AR                      20         3:M 20-24            7:44/M      23:59.79       24:10.78
    35    Randy Collins                  Bryant  AR                      56         4:M 55-59            7:48/M      24:10.15       24:17.28
    36    Joe Van Den Heuvel             Little Rock  AR                 62         1:M 60-64            7:48/M      24:10.50       24:18.23
    37    Glenn Berry                    Vilonia  AR                     52         3:M 50-54            7:50/M      24:17.94       24:28.10
    38    Wesley O'Connor                Little Rock  AR                 11         4:M 10-14            7:55/M      24:33.26       24:36.13
    39    Jacob Dorris                   Batesville  AR                  14         5:M 10-14            7:58/M      24:41.85       25:07.95
    40    Logan Thompson                 Beebe  AR                       25         2:M 25-29            8:06/M      25:06.51       25:29.17
    41    Tucker Starks                  Lonoke  AR                      13         6:M 10-14            8:13/M      25:28.07       25:34.77
    42    Manfred Galatowitsch           Little Rock  AR                 70         1:M 70-74            8:15/M      25:35.60       25:44.68
    43    Kevin Jarratt                  Searcy  AR                      60         2:M 60-64            8:19/M      25:46.04       25:51.64
    44    Eugene Atha                    Sherwood  AR                    63         3:M 60-64            8:21/M      25:54.99       26:03.58
    45    Roland Howard                  Saint Cloud  FL                 56         5:M 55-59            8:15/M      25:35.02       26:03.74
    46    Brian Polansky                 Russellville  AR                60         4:M 60-64            8:25/M      26:04.27       26:07.94
    47    Jalen Kirk                     Lonoke  AR                      19         1:M 15-19            8:19/M      25:47.78       26:09.54
    48    Bernie Larson                  Vilonia  AR                     73         2:M 70-74            8:28/M      26:14.53       26:30.71
    49    Donis Smead                    Leola  AR                       52         4:M 50-54            8:33/M      26:30.55       26:41.40
    50    Jason White                    Searcy  AR                      43         2:M 40-44            8:36/M      26:39.37       27:01.87
    51    Jim Burgos                     Jacksonville  AR                47         5:M 45-49            8:43/M      27:01.07       27:18.77
    52    Paul Grove                     Sheridan  AR                    37         2:M 35-39            8:42/M      26:58.91       27:18.88
    53    David Meroney                  Little Rock  AR                 48         6:M 45-49            8:33/M      26:30.81       27:23.42
    54    Eddie Mollette                 Maumelle  AR                    41         3:M 40-44            8:55/M      27:37.24       27:48.66
    55    Michael Parr                   Batesville  AR                  51         5:M 50-54            8:53/M      27:33.84       27:50.22
    56    Sam Clinton                    Maumelle  AR                    71         3:M 70-74            9:05/M      28:09.62       28:19.32
    57    Frankie Hatton                 England  AR                     51         6:M 50-54            9:01/M      27:57.91       28:22.09
    58    Charles Coker Jr               England  AR                     54         7:M 50-54            9:08/M      28:18.52       28:26.49
    59    Larry Schmidt                  Hot Springs  AR                 65         3:M 65-69            9:04/M      28:07.75       28:35.27
    60    Ralph Edds                     Lonsdale  AR                    65         4:M 65-69            9:17/M      28:48.56       28:59.50
    61    Joe Milligan                   Maumelle  AR                    68         5:M 65-69            9:20/M      28:57.13       29:07.62
    62    Joshua Pilgrim                 Conway  AR                      29         3:M 25-29            9:22/M      29:03.31       29:33.68
    63    Alex Chancey                   North Little Rock  AR           23         4:M 20-24            9:42/M      30:04.05       30:17.63
    64    Eli Storey                     Benton  AR                      6          1:M  0- 9            9:51/M      30:31.21       30:39.68
    65    Michael Storey                 Benton  AR                      44         4:M 40-44            9:51/M      30:31.52       30:39.76
    66    Roy Hayward                    North Little Rock  AR           73         4:M 70-74           10:01/M      31:02.82       31:16.94
    67    Eric Glover                    Conway  AR                      52         8:M 50-54            9:57/M      30:50.71       31:21.82
    68    Brent Ahne                     Conway  AR                      47         7:M 45-49            9:57/M      30:51.75       31:21.98
    69    Brian Dollar                   Little Rock  AR                 45         8:M 45-49           10:07/M      31:23.93       31:38.40
    70    Josh Denhart                   Little Rock  AR                 43         5:M 40-44           10:07/M      31:23.80       31:38.60
    71    Connor Leker                                                   8          2:M  0- 9           10:26/M      32:20.40       32:35.57
    72    Tommy Taylor                   Cabot  AR                       41         6:M 40-44           10:45/M      33:21.35       33:21.35
    73    David Chaney                   Lonoke  AR                      63         5:M 60-64           10:50/M      33:34.50       33:49.60
    74    Ben Adams                      England  AR                     38         3:M 35-39           11:00/M      34:07.67       34:34.39
    75    Alan Jones                     North Little Rock  AR           33         9:M 30-34           11:32/M      35:46.50       36:00.33
    76    Wesley Nesbitt                 Batesville  AR                  31        10:M 30-34           11:34/M      35:50.65       36:06.81
    77    Charlie Hoag                   Fayetteville  AR                64         6:M 60-64           11:34/M      35:52.00       36:58.34
    78    Keegan Walker                  Sherwood  AR                    5          3:M  0- 9           12:05/M      37:26.07       37:38.76
    79    Don Fleming                    Ward  AR                        67         6:M 65-69           12:03/M      37:20.46       37:43.21
    80    Marion Monk                    Hot Springs Village  AR         77         1:M 75-79           12:04/M      37:25.56       37:51.90
    81    Sam Dixon                      Hot Springs  AR                 39         4:M 35-39           12:10/M      37:44.43       38:19.15
    82    Marty Bowie                    Cabot  AR                       49         9:M 45-49           12:24/M      38:25.76       38:36.66
    83    John Harrison                  Conway  AR                      75         2:M 75-79           12:35/M      39:01.37       39:30.12
    84    Ty Lewis                       Des Arc  AR                     14         7:M 10-14           14:14/M      44:06.44       44:37.56
    85    Michael White                  North Little Rock  AR           62         7:M 60-64           14:49/M      45:57.08       46:12.80
    86    Keith Knight                   Cabot  AR                       65         7:M 65-69           15:02/M      46:35.83       47:01.06
    87    Justin Keathley                Austin  AR                      29         4:M 25-29           15:21/M      47:35.15       48:02.56
    88    David Walker                   North Little Rock  AR           66         8:M 65-69           15:25/M      47:46.11       48:06.53
    89    Robby Bevis                    Scott  AR                       41         7:M 40-44           16:43/M      51:48.94       52:02.92