Mount St. Marys Houndstooth Hustle 5K Age Groups
Little Rock, AR
-- September 15, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Run
============================================================================================================
 Female Open Winners

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Lindsay Petruk         Little Rock  AR           37            7:09/M          22:12.37
 2                  Olivia Chambers        Little Rock  AR           15            7:34/M          23:30.73
 3                  Karina Brookwell       Little Rock  AR           17            8:21/M          25:57.88

 Male Open Winners

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Ben Putnam             Fayetteville  AR          30            6:11/M          19:14.46
 2                  Calvin Schildknecht    Little Rock  AR           33            7:27/M          23:10.97
 3                  Collin Kita            North Little Rock  AR     15            7:28/M          23:11.29

 Female 18 and Under

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Amelia Williams        Little Rock  AR           12            8:37/M          26:46.69
 2                  Carley Cosse           Little Rock  AR           12            9:20/M          29:00.18
 3                  Vivian Pierce          Little Rock  AR           15            9:21/M          29:03.50
 4                  Hattie Cooper          Little Rock  AR           15            9:21/M          29:03.60
 5                  Lindsay Compton        North Little Rock  AR     15           12:25/M          38:34.84
 6                  May Barnett            Little Rock  AR           13           12:55/M          40:07.85
 7                  Adelynn Dickie         Bryant  AR                 6           14:45/M          45:50.34
 8                  Emily Roach            Sherwood  AR              15           15:39/M          48:36.48
 9                  Dianna Ramos           Little Rock  AR           14           15:48/M          49:06.88

 Male 18 and Under

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Stephen Edwards        Little Rock  AR           11            8:33/M          26:33.49
 2                  Lucas Bozeman          Little Rock  AR           15            9:21/M          29:04.87
 3                  Liam Elkins            Bryant  AR                 6           14:47/M          45:57.46

 Female 19 to 29

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Sarah Huber            Little Rock  AR           27           10:53/M          33:49.39
 2                  Oghenero Omu           Alexander  AR             29           13:33/M          42:06.13
 3                  Rachel Reif            Little Rock  AR           22           15:36/M          48:29.67

 Male 19 to 29

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Elliot Baxley          Benton  AR                26            7:43/M          23:59.40
 2                  Chris Crumpton         Texarkana  AR             24            8:00/M          24:50.56

 Female 30 to 39

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Suzanne Anderson       Little Rock  AR           36            8:35/M          26:39.73
 2                  Bobbi Barrett          Maumelle  AR              35            8:41/M          27:00.62
 3                  Julia Malbrough        Little Rock  AR           36            8:45/M          27:10.56
 4                  Nikki Parnell          Little Rock  AR           34            9:33/M          29:40.14
 5                  Ashley Gramza          Little Rock  AR           32            9:36/M          29:50.60
 6                  Jamie Evans            Midland  TX               39            9:45/M          30:18.66
 7                  Christin Harper        Little Rock  AR           37           10:51/M          33:44.32
 8                  Melissa Bandy          Little Rock  AR           34           11:03/M          34:19.04
 9                  Malina Vibhakar        Little Rock  AR           37           11:03/M          34:19.12
 10                 Jenna Harris           Little Rock  AR           30           12:22/M          38:25.18
 11                 Diane Mashburn         Little Rock  AR           33           12:30/M          38:49.62
 12                 Mridusmita Rajkhowa    White Hall  AR            33           14:29/M          45:00.25
 13                 Kristy Dunn            Mabelvale  AR             36           14:33/M          45:12.77
 14                 Lana Elkins            Jonesboro  AR             31           15:36/M          48:27.14
 15                 Tara Dickie            Bryant  AR                34           15:36/M          48:29.06

 Male 30 to 39

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Ryan Miller            Little Rock  AR           34            7:36/M          23:37.81
 2                  Joshua Millner         Little Rock  AR           34            8:59/M          27:56.02
 3                  Kurt Rooks             Little Rock  AR           32            9:36/M          29:50.37
 4                  Chris Dickie           Little Rock  AR           36            9:55/M          30:50.24

 Female 40 to 49

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Jill Childers          Little Rock  AR           48            9:07/M          28:18.03
 2                  Gretchen Nunez         Little Rock  AR           41            9:07/M          28:20.04
 3                  Tricia Finch           Little Rock  AR           47            9:14/M          28:40.81
 4                  Mariah Parks           Little Rock  AR           40           10:44/M          33:21.13
 5                  Jena Compton           North Little Rock  AR     45           12:24/M          38:33.64
 6                  Elena Martinez         Little Rock  AR           42           12:25/M          38:34.76
 7                  Holly Larkin           Little Rock  AR           46           12:42/M          39:27.78

 Male 40 to 49

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Philip Qualls          Savannah  TN              46            9:22/M          29:07.49
 2                  Grant Gordy            Conway  AR                45            9:25/M          29:14.26

 Female 50 to 59

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Tish Anderson          Little Rock  AR           55            9:07/M          28:18.20
 2                  Sandy Straessle        Little Rock  AR           50            9:26/M          29:17.85
 3                  Jennifer Bethel        Little Rock  AR           51            9:29/M          29:28.85
 4                  April Findlay          Little Rock  AR           51            9:59/M          31:00.91
 5                  Vicki Mabry            Little Rock  AR           59           10:40/M          33:07.18
 6                  Laura Chancey          North Little Rock  AR     56           11:12/M          34:47.73
 7                  Tracey Gibby           Little Rock  AR           52           12:17/M          38:10.84
 8                  Claudia Moran          Sherwood  AR              51           15:39/M          48:36.53

 Male 50 to 59

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Ray Copeland           Paragould  AR             51            7:31/M          23:20.18
 2                  Chris Herring          North Little Rock  AR     54            7:41/M          23:51.91
 3                  Jeff Beecher           Little Rock  AR           54            7:45/M          24:04.81
 4                  Luis Oscar Alejandri   Little Rock  AR           51            8:30/M          26:25.98
 5                  Tom Baxley             Benton  AR                56           10:17/M          31:58.36
 6                  Steve Deveney          Redfield  AR              56           11:28/M          35:38.20
 7                  Tod Cochran            Little Rock  AR           53           12:42/M          39:27.65
 8                  George Prange          Little Rock  AR           59           13:01/M          40:25.37

 Female 60 and Over

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Carrie DuPriest        Little Rock  AR           61           12:08/M          37:43.93
 2                  Lou Wintroath          Little Rock  AR           76           12:10/M          37:48.38
 3                  Ellen Reif             Little Rock  AR           64           17:39/M          54:51.16

 Male 60 and Over

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Tom Devine             Little Rock  AR           60            9:44/M          30:15.00
 2                  Jorge Constanza        White Hall  AR            61           11:49/M          36:44.08
============================================================================================================
 Walk
============================================================================================================
 Female Open Winners

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Audrey Caruthers       Little Rock  AR           16           15:03/M          46:46.11
 2                  Cecilia Ilg            North Little Rock  AR     17           15:03/M          46:46.57
 3                  Misty Redd             Cabot  AR                 40           15:46/M          49:00.36

 Male Open Winners

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Adam Jones             Benton  AR                11           11:49/M          36:44.54
 2                  Stephen Redd           Cabot  AR                 43           15:47/M          49:03.29
 3                  Larry Jones            Benton  AR                47           16:32/M          51:21.60

 Female 99 and Under

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Blanca Estrada         Little Rock  AR           39           15:49/M          49:07.08
 2                  Sara Jones             Benton  AR                40           16:32/M          51:21.51
 3                  Kayla Jimanez          Little Rock  AR           11           16:49/M          52:14.82
 4                  Shannon Meinhold       North Little Rock  AR     40           17:36/M          54:42.51
 5                  Maureen Stover         Bigelow  AR               58           17:42/M          55:00.55
 6                  Beth Pursley           Little Rock  AR           60           17:43/M          55:02.05
 7                  Joan Deveney           Redfield  AR              53           17:51/M          55:29.13
 8                  Elicia Bergum          Sims  AR                  41           17:55/M          55:40.35
 9                  Donna Chachere         Little Rock  AR           53           18:55/M          58:47.81

 Male 99 and Under

 Place              Name                   City                      Age             Pace        Total Time
 1                  Jason Bergum           Sims  AR                  45           17:55/M          55:40.61