Mount St. Marys Houndstooth Hustle 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- September 15, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners           City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1    Lindsay Petruk           Little Rock  AR                37           1:OA               7:09/M       22:12.37
    2    Olivia Chambers          Little Rock  AR                15           2:OA               7:34/M       23:30.73
    3    Karina Brookwell         Little Rock  AR                17           3:OA               8:21/M       25:57.88
    4    Suzanne Anderson         Little Rock  AR                36        1:F 30-39             8:35/M       26:39.73
    5    Amelia Williams          Little Rock  AR                12        1:F  1-18             8:37/M       26:46.69
    6    Bobbi Barrett            Maumelle  AR                   35        2:F 30-39             8:41/M       27:00.62
    7    Julia Malbrough          Little Rock  AR                36        3:F 30-39             8:45/M       27:10.56
    8    Jill Childers            Little Rock  AR                48        1:F 40-49             9:07/M       28:18.03
    9    Tish Anderson            Little Rock  AR                55        1:F 50-59             9:07/M       28:18.20
   10    Gretchen Nunez           Little Rock  AR                41        2:F 40-49             9:07/M       28:20.04
   11    Tricia Finch             Little Rock  AR                47        3:F 40-49             9:14/M       28:40.81
   12    Carley Cosse             Little Rock  AR                12        2:F  1-18             9:20/M       29:00.18
   13    Vivian Pierce            Little Rock  AR                15        3:F  1-18             9:21/M       29:03.50
   14    Hattie Cooper            Little Rock  AR                15        4:F  1-18             9:21/M       29:03.60
   15    Sandy Straessle          Little Rock  AR                50        2:F 50-59             9:26/M       29:17.85
   16    Jennifer Bethel          Little Rock  AR                51        3:F 50-59             9:29/M       29:28.85
   17    Nikki Parnell            Little Rock  AR                34        4:F 30-39             9:33/M       29:40.14
   18    Ashley Gramza            Little Rock  AR                32        5:F 30-39             9:36/M       29:50.60
   19    Jamie Evans              Midland  TX                    39        6:F 30-39             9:45/M       30:18.66
   20    April Findlay            Little Rock  AR                51        4:F 50-59             9:59/M       31:00.91
   21    Vicki Mabry              Little Rock  AR                59        5:F 50-59            10:40/M       33:07.18
   22    Mariah Parks             Little Rock  AR                40        4:F 40-49            10:44/M       33:21.13
   23    Christin Harper          Little Rock  AR                37        7:F 30-39            10:51/M       33:44.32
   24    Sarah Huber              Little Rock  AR                27        1:F 19-29            10:53/M       33:49.39
   25    Melissa Bandy            Little Rock  AR                34        8:F 30-39            11:03/M       34:19.04
   26    Malina Vibhakar          Little Rock  AR                37        9:F 30-39            11:03/M       34:19.12
   27    Laura Chancey            North Little Rock  AR          56        6:F 50-59            11:12/M       34:47.73
   28    Carrie DuPriest          Little Rock  AR                61        1:F 60-99            12:08/M       37:43.93
   29    Lou Wintroath            Little Rock  AR                76        2:F 60-99            12:10/M       37:48.38
   30    Tracey Gibby             Little Rock  AR                52        7:F 50-59            12:17/M       38:10.84
   31    Jenna Harris             Little Rock  AR                30        10:F 30-39           12:22/M       38:25.18
   32    Jena Compton             North Little Rock  AR          45        5:F 40-49            12:24/M       38:33.64
   33    Elena Martinez           Little Rock  AR                42        6:F 40-49            12:25/M       38:34.76
   34    Lindsay Compton          North Little Rock  AR          15        5:F  1-18            12:25/M       38:34.84
   35    Diane Mashburn           Little Rock  AR                33        11:F 30-39           12:30/M       38:49.62
   36    Holly Larkin             Little Rock  AR                46        7:F 40-49            12:42/M       39:27.78
   37    May Barnett              Little Rock  AR                13        6:F  1-18            12:55/M       40:07.85
   38    Oghenero Omu             Alexander  AR                  29        2:F 19-29            13:33/M       42:06.13
   39    Mridusmita Rajkhowa      White Hall  AR                 33        12:F 30-39           14:29/M       45:00.25
   40    Kristy Dunn              Mabelvale  AR                  36        13:F 30-39           14:33/M       45:12.77
   41    Adelynn Dickie           Bryant  AR                     6         7:F  1-18            14:45/M       45:50.34
   42    Lana Elkins              Jonesboro  AR                  31        14:F 30-39           15:36/M       48:27.14
   43    Tara Dickie              Bryant  AR                     34        15:F 30-39           15:36/M       48:29.06
   44    Rachel Reif              Little Rock  AR                22        3:F 19-29            15:36/M       48:29.67
   45    Emily Roach              Sherwood  AR                   15        8:F  1-18            15:39/M       48:36.48
   46    Claudia Moran            Sherwood  AR                   51        8:F 50-59            15:39/M       48:36.53
   47    Dianna Ramos             Little Rock  AR                14        9:F  1-18            15:48/M       49:06.88
   48    Ellen Reif               Little Rock  AR                64        3:F 60-99            17:39/M       54:51.16
=======================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1    Ben Putnam               Fayetteville  AR               30           1:OA               6:11/M       19:14.46
    2    Calvin Schildknecht      Little Rock  AR                33           2:OA               7:27/M       23:10.97
    3    Collin Kita              North Little Rock  AR          15           3:OA               7:28/M       23:11.29
    4    Ray Copeland             Paragould  AR                  51        1:M 50-59             7:31/M       23:20.18
    5    Ryan Miller              Little Rock  AR                34        1:M 30-39             7:36/M       23:37.81
    6    Chris Herring            North Little Rock  AR          54        2:M 50-59             7:41/M       23:51.91
    7    Elliot Baxley            Benton  AR                     26        1:M 19-29             7:43/M       23:59.40
    8    Jeff Beecher             Little Rock  AR                54        3:M 50-59             7:45/M       24:04.81
    9    Chris Crumpton           Texarkana  AR                  24        2:M 19-29             8:00/M       24:50.56
   10    Luis Oscar Alejandri     Little Rock  AR                51        4:M 50-59             8:30/M       26:25.98
   11    Stephen Edwards          Little Rock  AR                11        1:M  1-18             8:33/M       26:33.49
   12    Joshua Millner           Little Rock  AR                34        2:M 30-39             8:59/M       27:56.02
   13    Lucas Bozeman            Little Rock  AR                15        2:M  1-18             9:21/M       29:04.87
   14    Philip Qualls            Savannah  TN                   46        1:M 40-49             9:22/M       29:07.49
   15    Grant Gordy              Conway  AR                     45        2:M 40-49             9:25/M       29:14.26
   16    Kurt Rooks               Little Rock  AR                32        3:M 30-39             9:36/M       29:50.37
   17    Tom Devine               Little Rock  AR                60        1:M 60-99             9:44/M       30:15.00
   18    Chris Dickie             Little Rock  AR                36        4:M 30-39             9:55/M       30:50.24
   19    Tom Baxley               Benton  AR                     56        5:M 50-59            10:17/M       31:58.36
   20    Steve Deveney            Redfield  AR                   56        6:M 50-59            11:28/M       35:38.20
   21    Jorge Constanza          White Hall  AR                 61        2:M 60-99            11:49/M       36:44.08
   22    Tod Cochran              Little Rock  AR                53        7:M 50-59            12:42/M       39:27.65
   23    George Prange            Little Rock  AR                59        8:M 50-59            13:01/M       40:25.37
   24    Liam Elkins              Bryant  AR                     6         3:M  1-18            14:47/M       45:57.46
=======================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers           City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1    Audrey Caruthers         Little Rock  AR                16           1:OA              15:03/M       46:46.11
    2    Cecilia Ilg              North Little Rock  AR          17           2:OA              15:03/M       46:46.57
    3    Misty Redd               Cabot  AR                      40           3:OA              15:46/M       49:00.36
    4    Blanca Estrada           Little Rock  AR                39        1:F  1-99            15:49/M       49:07.08
    5    Sara Jones               Benton  AR                     40        2:F  1-99            16:32/M       51:21.51
    6    Kayla Jimanez            Little Rock  AR                11        3:F  1-99            16:49/M       52:14.82
    7    Shannon Meinhold         North Little Rock  AR          40        4:F  1-99            17:36/M       54:42.51
    8    Maureen Stover           Bigelow  AR                    58        5:F  1-99            17:42/M       55:00.55
    9    Beth Pursley             Little Rock  AR                60        6:F  1-99            17:43/M       55:02.05
   10    Joan Deveney             Redfield  AR                   53        7:F  1-99            17:51/M       55:29.13
   11    Elicia Bergum            Sims  AR                       41        8:F  1-99            17:55/M       55:40.35
   12    Donna Chachere           Little Rock  AR                53        9:F  1-99            18:55/M       58:47.81
=======================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers             City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1    Adam Jones               Benton  AR                     11           1:OA              11:49/M       36:44.54
    2    Stephen Redd             Cabot  AR                      43           2:OA              15:47/M       49:03.29
    3    Larry Jones              Benton  AR                     47           3:OA              16:32/M       51:21.60
    4    Jason Bergum             Sims  AR                       45        1:M  1-99            17:55/M       55:40.61