Morgan Nick Superhero 5K/1M
Van Buren, AR
-- May 5, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   5K Female Runners              City                          Age Group Place          Pace/M     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Faith Wilmoth                  Alma  AR                         1 Top Fin             7:44/M        23:59.6
     2     Delaney Farris                 Fort Smith  AR                   2 Top Fin             8:24/M        26:01.4
     3     Melisa Crossland               Lavaca  AR                       3 Top Fin             8:27/M        26:11.7
     4     Emily Hurst                    Alma  AR                         1 F 21-30             8:35/M        26:35.0
     5     Pamela Chavez                  Fort Smith  AR                   2 F 21-30             8:38/M        26:46.7
     6     Lora Brake                     Mulberry  AR                     1 F 51-60             8:52/M        27:29.0
     7     Yesenia Rosas                  Fort Smith  AR                   1 F 31-40             8:58/M        27:47.8
     8     Amy Farquhar                   Van Buren  AR                    2 F 31-40             8:59/M        27:52.3
     9     Tawnyah Bond                   Van Buren  AR                    1 F 41-50             9:04/M        28:06.2
    10     Maisie Strickland              Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 21-30             9:23/M        29:05.6
    11     Heather Brown                  Alma  AR                         2 F 41-50             9:40/M        29:58.4
    12     Shaleigh Brown                                                  1 F 16-20             9:42/M        30:03.1
    13     Kinley Copeland                Van Buren  AR                    1 F  1-10             9:45/M        30:15.2
    14     Dovie Tabor                    Fort Smith  AR                   3 F 31-40             9:45/M        30:15.9
    15     Riley Taubert                  Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 21-30            10:00/M        31:00.8
    16     Linda Abbott                   Booneville  AR                   2 F 51-60            10:03/M        31:09.5
    17     Katie Steube                   Fort Smith  AR                   4 F 31-40            10:05/M        31:17.9
    18     Lisa Williams                  Van Buren  AR                    3 F 51-60            10:19/M        32:00.2
    19     Rachel Snider                  Rudy  AR                         5 F 31-40            10:23/M        32:11.6
    20     Haven Frazier                  Alma  AR                         1 F 11-15            10:25/M        32:19.7
    21     Amanda Maness                  Fort Smith  AR                   6 F 31-40            10:27/M        32:23.0
    22     Kelly Tucker                   Alma  AR                         7 F 31-40            10:37/M        32:55.5
    23     Olivia Parmley                 Fort Smith  AR                   5 F 21-30            10:39/M        33:00.2
    24     Cheryl Stanley                 Alma  AR                         8 F 31-40            10:39/M        33:00.9
    25     Christy Williams               Van Buren  AR                    9 F 31-40            10:52/M        33:42.6
    26     Makayla Jones                  Van Buren  AR                    2 F 16-20            10:59/M        34:04.5
    27     Pam Riggs                      Fort Smith  AR                   10 F 31-40           11:08/M        34:31.5
    28     Kaylee Harwell                 Fort Smith  AR                   6 F 21-30            11:36/M        35:59.0
    29     Janice Gilbreth                Alma  AR                         4 F 51-60            11:49/M        36:39.6
    30     Ashley Young                   Booneville  AR                   11 F 31-40           12:02/M        37:18.3
    31     Manesseh Moore                 Alma  AR                         12 F 31-40           12:14/M        37:56.3
    32     Angela Taylor                  Fort Smith  AR                   13 F 31-40           12:23/M        38:22.9
    33     Hazel Winterton                Fort Smith  AR                   2 F  1-10            13:23/M        41:28.7
    34     Emery Williams                 Van Buren  AR                    3 F  1-10            13:25/M        41:34.0
    35     Adyson Testerman               Uniontown  AR                    4 F  1-10            13:39/M        42:19.2
    36     Wanda Staton                   Van Buren  AR                    1 F 61-99            14:01/M        43:27.2
    37     Cali Frazier                   Alma  AR                         2 F 11-15            14:02/M        43:31.5
    38     Kristi Brown                   Magazine  AR                     14 F 31-40           14:32/M        45:04.5
    39     Jessica Atkinson               Paris  AR                        15 F 31-40           14:33/M        45:06.9
    40     Stephanie Hicks                Paris  AR                        16 F 31-40           14:33/M        45:07.1
    41     Candice Dunn                                                    17 F 31-40           16:24/M        50:50.5
    42     Patti Stroud                   Alma  AR                         18 F 31-40           16:35/M        51:26.9
    43     Kimberly Wilder                Booneville  AR                   19 F 31-40           16:46/M        51:59.7
    44     Amanda Farris                  Booneville  AR                   3 F 41-50            20:39/M      1:04:00.4
    45     Susan Martin                   Mansfield  AR                    20 F 31-40           20:39/M      1:04:02.0
=======================================================================================================================
   Place   5K Male Runners                City                          Age Group Place          Pace/M     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Brandon Weaver                 Mountain Home  AR                1 Top Fin             6:00/M        18:35.7
     2     Matthew Wilkes                 Springdale  AR                   2 Top Fin             6:11/M        19:11.7
     3     Tommy Griffin                  Mountainburg  AR                 3 Top Fin             6:18/M        19:33.9
     4     Jackson Messenger              Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 11-15             6:33/M        20:18.7
     5     Keldon Messenger               Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 16-20             7:07/M        22:05.8
     6     Mason Wann                     Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 21-30             7:17/M        22:34.7
     7     Kevin Robbins                  Mountainburg  AR                 1 M 41-50             7:24/M        22:55.5
     8     Dylan Tanksly                  Fayetteville  AR                 2 M 16-20             7:36/M        23:33.3
     9     Kent Snider                    Rudy  AR                         1 M 31-40             7:44/M        23:58.7
    10     Jacob Parmley                  Fort Smith  AR                   2 M 21-30             7:48/M        24:11.6
    11     Alex Rosas                     Fort Smith  AR                   2 M 31-40             7:55/M        24:33.3
    12     Casey Craft                    Van Buren  AR                    2 M 11-15             7:57/M        24:40.5
    13     Joseph Hurst                   Alma  AR                         3 M 21-30             8:05/M        25:03.5
    14     Trey Dyer                      Alma  AR                         4 M 21-30             8:13/M        25:27.4
    15     Austin Wakefield               Alma  AR                         3 M 16-20             8:32/M        26:26.8
    16     Dudley Crossland               Lavaca  AR                       2 M 41-50             8:37/M        26:42.4
    17     Juan Rodriguez                 Van Buren  AR                    3 M 31-40             8:49/M        27:19.7
    18     Brian Snider                   Rudy  AR                         1 M  1-10             9:09/M        28:23.6
    19     Samson Moore                   Alma  AR                         2 M  1-10             9:10/M        28:24.4
    20     Torger Lewis                   Fort Smith  AR                   4 M 31-40             9:15/M        28:39.0
    21     Kerry Strickland               Fort Smith  AR                   1 M 51-60             9:29/M        29:24.2
    22     Hayden Taylor                  Fort Smith  AR                   3 M 11-15             9:34/M        29:39.6
    23     Paul Butry                     Alma  AR                         1 M 61-99             9:50/M        30:28.8
    24     Cade Moore                     Alma  AR                         3 M  1-10            10:15/M        31:45.9
    25     Justin Farquhar                Van Buren  AR                    5 M 21-30            10:22/M        32:09.4
    26     Jay Williams                   Van Buren  AR                    3 M 41-50            10:40/M        33:03.5
    27     Jason Moore                    Alma  AR                         5 M 31-40            11:55/M        36:56.2
    28     Cort Williams                  Van Buren  AR                    6 M 31-40            13:26/M        41:40.4
    29     Rick Dahlem                    Lavaca  AR                       2 M 61-99            13:39/M        42:19.4
    30     Jackson Atkinson               Paris  AR                        4 M  1-10            14:33/M        45:06.8
    31     Andrew Dunn                    Central City  AR                 5 M  1-10            16:24/M        50:51.6
    32     Aspen Stroud                   Alma  AR                         6 M  1-10            16:36/M        51:27.4
=======================================================================================================================
   Place   1M Female Runners              City                          Age Group Place          Pace/M     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Elora Soto                     Alma  AR                         1 F  1-99            12:26/M        12:26.3
     2     Emma Pointer                   Alma  AR                         2 F  1-99            16:08/M        16:08.4
     3     Andrea Soto                    Alma  AR                         3 F  1-99            16:09/M        16:09.9
     4     Tracy McCallum                 Fort Smith  AR                   4 F  1-99            17:45/M        17:45.4
     5     Pearl Southerland              Van Buren  AR                    5 F  1-99            17:48/M        17:48.7
=======================================================================================================================
   Place   1M Male Runners                City                          Age Group Place          Pace/M     Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Michael Wilmoth                Alma  AR                         1 M  1-99            11:00/M        11:00.7
     2     Hunter Wilmoth                 Alma  AR                         2 M  1-99            11:01/M        11:01.1
     3     Corwin Soto                    Alma  AR                         3 M  1-99            11:03/M        11:03.9
     4     Michael Soto                   Alma  AR                         4 M  1-99            16:10/M        16:10.2