Minuteman 5K/2M XC Invitational Team Detail
Little Rock, AR
-- September 8, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  SR Boys 5K
=====================================================================================================================================
  Team - ConwayFinish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  23  Team Score (times):   1:27:10.05  Ave Time: 17:26.01
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         113     Cade Swindle                  10           2              2           17:10.37          17:10.37
  2                         107     Brady Pascoe                  11           3              5           17:21.55          34:31.92
  3                         103     Ethan Kailey                  10           4              9           17:26.26          51:58.18
  4                         98      Gunter Campbell               10           6              15          17:34.24        1:09:32.42
  5                         97      Ian Bush                      10           8              23          17:37.63        1:27:10.05
  6                         112     John Sutton                   10           10             33          17:45.49        1:44:55.54
  7                         102     Andrew Harrison               11           71            104          20:05.13        2:05:00.67
  8                         99      Noah Chandler                  9      More Than  7                    20:16.88        2:25:17.55
  9                         110     Isaac Smith                   10      More Than  7                    20:39.41        2:45:56.96
  10                        96      Alex Briscoe                  12      More Than  7                    21:53.19        3:07:50.15
  11                        104     Austin Lyon                   11      More Than  7                    22:17.75        3:30:07.90
  12                        101     Alex Goodrich                 12      More Than  7                    24:39.08        3:54:46.98
  13                        111     Blake Sullivan                12      More Than  7                    25:02.80        4:19:49.78
  14                        108     Gage Payne                    10      More Than  7                    25:11.65        4:45:01.43

  Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     2
  Team Score (places):  66  Team Score (times):   1:29:08.48  Ave Time: 17:49.70
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         194     Colby Swecker                 12           1              1           16:41.16          16:41.16
  2                         188     Skylar Davis                  12           9              10          17:44.46          34:25.62
  3                         193     Noah Smith                    11           11             21          17:47.45          52:13.07
  4                         183     Adam Albrecht                 11           16             37          18:13.28        1:10:26.35
  5                         195     William Swecker               10           29             66          18:42.13        1:29:08.48
  6                         192     Christian Silvar              12           38            104          18:59.10        1:48:07.58
  7                         190     Carter Manatt                 11           42            146          19:06.32        2:07:13.90
  8                         191     Omar Ramos                    12      More Than  7                    19:25.40        2:26:39.30
  9                         184     Houston Baber                 11      More Than  7                    19:26.79        2:46:06.09
  10                        186     Jonathan Crane                12      More Than  7                    19:41.55        3:05:47.64
  11                        185     Neal Cole                     11      More Than  7                    19:53.90        3:25:41.54
  12                        196     Brayden Watson                10      More Than  7                    23:25.58        3:49:07.12

  Team - MaumelleFinish Position -     3
  Team Score (places): 137  Team Score (times):   1:32:26.81  Ave Time: 18:29.36
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         284     Jackson Wheeler               12           7              7           17:35.58          17:35.58
  2                         271     Tyler Harrod                  12           12             19          17:55.52          35:31.10
  3                         275     Tyler Melton                  11           15             34          18:02.79          53:33.89
  4                         273     Clay McDonald                 10           26             60          18:33.89        1:12:07.78
  5                         278     Nate Sutterfield              10           77            137          20:19.03        1:32:26.81
  6                         274     Will McDonald                 10           79            216          20:22.25        1:52:49.06
  7                         283     Tommy Whaley                  10           85            301          20:48.10        2:13:37.16
  8                         268     Camden Bentley                 9      More Than  7                    21:06.71        2:34:43.87
  9                         269     Stephan Boland                10      More Than  7                    21:08.02        2:55:51.89
  10                        280     Steven Vong                   10      More Than  7                    21:51.12        3:17:43.01
  11                        276     Thomas Naylor                  9      More Than  7                    22:24.34        3:40:07.35
  12                        277     Barry Schnaitman              10      More Than  7                    23:16.87        4:03:24.22
  13                        272     Robert Heisler                 9      More Than  7                    24:35.27        4:27:59.49
  14                        279     Josh Temple                   10      More Than  7                    26:04.87        4:54:04.36
  15                        282     Grant Werner                  10      More Than  7                    31:43.52        5:25:47.88
  16                        281     Connor Ward                   10      More Than  7                    44:08.65        6:09:56.53

  Team - CabotFinish Position -     4
  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):   1:33:07.79  Ave Time: 18:37.56
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         80      Thomas Jasmin                 11           17             17          18:14.85          18:14.85
  2                         81      Bryce Johnson                 10           18             35          18:16.93          36:31.78
  3                         82      Lee Lenahan                   12           22             57          18:26.80          54:58.58
  4                         95      Grayson Young                 10           33             90          18:47.66        1:13:46.24
  5                         89      Easton Usery                  11           52            142          19:21.55        1:33:07.79
  6                         72      David Brigman                 11           56            198          19:32.64        1:52:40.43
  7                         92      Chance Williams               11           60            258          19:36.62        2:12:17.05
  8                         85      Cade Puckett                  10      More Than  7                    19:42.38        2:31:59.43
  9                         84      Diego Oviedo                  10      More Than  7                    19:54.46        2:51:53.89
  10                        93      Hunter Williams               11      More Than  7                    19:57.83        3:11:51.72
  11                        87      Sam Savage                    12      More Than  7                    20:13.21        3:32:04.93
  12                        78      Collin Hines                  11      More Than  7                    20:14.12        3:52:19.05
  13                        88      Grant Thompson                10      More Than  7                    20:55.86        4:13:14.91
  14                        71      Nick Blanford                 12      More Than  7                    21:01.01        4:34:15.92
  15                        91      Camden Williams               10      More Than  7                    21:53.29        4:56:09.21
  16                        86      Riley Reed                    10      More Than  7                    21:54.74        5:18:03.95
  17                        75      Nicholas Davis                10      More Than  7                    22:44.56        5:40:48.51
  18                        70      Gage Baldwin                  10      More Than  7                    23:18.06        6:04:06.57
  19                        94      Kenai Williams                11      More Than  7                    23:28.82        6:27:35.39
  20                        76      Evan Ford                     11      More Than  7                    24:35.20        6:52:10.59
  21                        74      Ethan Carter                  11      More Than  7                    25:44.22        7:17:54.81

  Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     5
  Team Score (places): 143  Team Score (times):   1:33:01.66  Ave Time: 18:36.33
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         351     Jacob Mills                   12           14             14          18:00.16          18:00.16
  2                         349     Hunter Maestas                12           21             35          18:25.34          36:25.50
  3                         347     Caden Lemley                  10           27             62          18:35.06          55:00.56
  4                         353     Connor Scott                  12           32             94          18:44.04        1:13:44.60
  5                         354     Carter Sykes                   9           49            143          19:17.06        1:33:01.66
  6                         343     Brayan Almazan                10           59            202          19:36.11        1:52:37.77
  7                         345     Preston Freeman               10           63            265          19:42.36        2:12:20.13
  8                         352     Brandon Preston               12      More Than  7                    20:08.81        2:32:28.94
  9                         346     William Freyaldenhoven        10      More Than  7                    20:26.20        2:52:55.14
  10                        348     Carter Lemley                 10      More Than  7                    20:35.47        3:13:30.61
  11                        350     Josue Mendoza                 11      More Than  7                    21:27.39        3:34:58.00
  12                        344     Clark Etzel                   11      More Than  7                    22:25.89        3:57:23.89
  13                        355     Yoshio Yamashita              12      More Than  7                    22:43.27        4:20:07.16

  Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     6
  Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times):   1:34:29.67  Ave Time: 18:53.93
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         222     Lucas Bozeman                 10           19             19          18:21.63          18:21.63
  2                         236     Worth Wilsey                  12           23             42          18:27.28          36:48.91
  3                         229     Chip Fournier                 10           28             70          18:41.59          55:30.50
  4                         223     Cannon Chrochet               10           40            110          18:59.96        1:14:30.46
  5                         219     Trevor Anderson               11           68            178          19:59.21        1:34:29.67
  6                         230     Noah Greeson                  10           78            256          20:22.03        1:54:51.70
  7                         226     Dax deBin                     12           91            347          21:05.98        2:15:57.68
  8                         224     Efrain Cortez                 11      More Than  7                    21:13.51        2:37:11.19
  9                         225     Will Crawford                 11      More Than  7                    21:19.52        2:58:30.71
  10                        234     Luke Shroyer                  10      More Than  7                    22:42.41        3:21:13.12
  11                        235     Harrison Taylor               10      More Than  7                    24:15.01        3:45:28.13
  12                        233     Jake McKinney                 12      More Than  7                    24:41.11        4:10:09.24
  13                        220     Ethan Ball                    11      More Than  7                    25:09.03        4:35:18.27
  14                        227     Justin Dobry                  10      More Than  7                    26:02.12        5:01:20.39
  15                        232     Tyler Mackenzie               12      More Than  7                    26:02.18        5:27:22.57

  Team - BryantFinish Position -     7
  Team Score (places): 180  Team Score (times):   1:34:00.08  Ave Time: 18:48.02
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         43      Bresner Austin                10           5              5           17:27.91          17:27.91
  2                         44      Hagan Austin                  10           25             30          18:32.90          36:00.81
  3                         45      Christian Brack               11           31             61          18:43.46          54:44.27
  4                         63      Ethan Saffle                  11           57            118          19:33.79        1:14:18.06
  5                         54      Ethan Ives                    11           62            180          19:42.02        1:34:00.08
  6                         64      Blake Shields                 12           64            244          19:43.37        1:53:43.45
  7                         52      Ammon Henderson               10           74            318          20:11.80        2:13:55.25
  8                         46      Johnny Chicas                 10      More Than  7                    20:30.96        2:34:26.21
  9                         57      Luis Martinez                 10      More Than  7                    20:46.65        2:55:12.86
  10                        56      Gabe Macchi                   11      More Than  7                    21:06.66        3:16:19.52
  11                        49      Jake Dreher                   12      More Than  7                    21:07.23        3:37:26.75
  12                        42      Angel Amezcua                 11      More Than  7                    21:35.60        3:59:02.35
  13                        69      Dylan White                   11      More Than  7                    21:44.11        4:20:46.46
  14                        48      Aaron Devine                  10      More Than  7                    21:45.47        4:42:31.93
  15                        59      Logan New                     11      More Than  7                    22:09.58        5:04:41.51
  16                        41      Sam Allen                     11      More Than  7                    22:28.72        5:27:10.23
  17                        53      Jessie Ibarra                 10      More Than  7                    22:36.73        5:49:46.96
  18                        58      Jesus Mendoza                 11      More Than  7                    23:27.32        6:13:14.28
  19                        55      Brandon Lee                   11      More Than  7                    23:42.88        6:36:57.16
  20                        50      Seth Eubanks                  10      More Than  7                    25:26.73        7:02:23.89
  21                        67      Sergio Vargas                 11      More Than  7                    26:17.58        7:28:41.47
  22                        60      Tyler Qualls                  10      More Than  7                    26:17.95        7:54:59.42
  23                        47      Tyler Curry                   10      More Than  7                    26:47.19        8:21:46.61
  24                        68      Adam Whaley                   11      More Than  7                    28:52.48        8:50:39.09

  Team - Rogers HeritageFinish Position -     8
  Team Score (places): 184  Team Score (times):   1:34:34.36  Ave Time: 18:54.87
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         333     Jake Edwards                  12           20             20          18:23.04          18:23.04
  2                         337     Adam Siwiec                   12           36             56          18:53.31          37:16.35
  3                         335     Kyle Oakes                     9           39             95          18:59.93          56:16.28
  4                         342     Haven Voorhees                10           43            138          19:06.40        1:15:22.68
  5                         331     Aidan Cantele                 12           46            184          19:11.68        1:34:34.36
  6                         340     Eko Tuel                      10           48            232          19:16.04        1:53:50.40
  7                         334     Osman Flores                  12           50            282          19:19.16        2:13:09.56
  8                         338     William Smith                 10      More Than  7                    19:56.03        2:33:05.59
  9                         336     Ulysses Salinias              10      More Than  7                    19:56.66        2:53:02.25
  10                        339     Elijah Talarski               10      More Than  7                    20:01.28        3:13:03.53
  11                        341     Orlando Viveros               10      More Than  7                    20:05.62        3:33:09.15

  Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     9
  Team Score (places): 214  Team Score (times):   1:35:18.92  Ave Time: 19:03.78
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         394     Jd Otts                       12           13             13          17:56.04          17:56.04
  2                         388     Harrison Janski               10           37             50          18:57.89          36:53.93
  3                         396     Tate Smithhart                10           45             95          19:08.69          56:02.62
  4                         387     Gabriel Goodwin               10           58            153          19:35.77        1:15:38.39
  5                         392     Daniel Massa                  12           61            214          19:40.53        1:35:18.92
  6                         391     Jeremiah Lowrance             12           87            301          20:56.94        1:56:15.86
  7                         393     Brayden Matyja                10           88            389          20:57.43        2:17:13.29
  8                         385     Ryan Donaho                   12      More Than  7                    23:06.10        2:40:19.39
  9                         386     Nathan Freeman                11      More Than  7                    23:15.74        3:03:35.13

  Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -    10
  Team Score (places): 305  Team Score (times):   1:38:51.56  Ave Time: 19:46.31
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         121     Jed Johnson                   11           34             34          18:51.99          18:51.99
  2                         124     Lance Viscioni-Wilson          9           54             88          19:25.15          38:17.14
  3                         119     Sidney Dassinger              11           65            153          19:48.17          58:05.31
  4                         122     Owen Lien                      9           66            219          19:53.51        1:17:58.82
  5                         123     Drew Vano                     10           86            305          20:52.74        1:38:51.56
  6                         120     Henry Jackson                 10          118            423          22:41.66        2:01:33.22
  7                         125     Dixon Wade                     9          149            572          25:14.12        2:26:47.34

  Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    11
  Team Score (places): 332  Team Score (times):   1:40:07.89  Ave Time: 20:01.58
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         299     Brock Bivens                  11           35             35          18:52.99          18:52.99
  2                         304     Clayton Jolly                 10           51             86          19:21.41          38:14.40
  3                         301     Ben Chino                     12           73            159          20:08.49          58:22.89
  4                         306     Bradley Shunn                 10           75            234          20:14.23        1:18:37.12
  5                         305     Jaxson Sheeley                10           98            332          21:30.77        1:40:07.89
  6                         303     Dylan Craven                  10          135            467          23:57.67        2:04:05.56

  Team - BentonFinish Position -    12
  Team Score (places): 346  Team Score (times):   1:40:12.81  Ave Time: 20:02.56
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         21      Jesse Bennett                 10           53             53          19:22.47          19:22.47
  2                         37      Tyler Smith                   10           67            120          19:57.39          39:19.86
  3                         24      Zach Cloud                    10           70            190          20:00.30          59:20.16
  4                         31      Kyler O'Brien                 12           72            262          20:05.41        1:19:25.57
  5                         25      Gage Epperson                 10           84            346          20:47.24        1:40:12.81
  6                         20      Zac Benham                    10           95            441          21:20.65        2:01:33.46
  7                         28      Josh Hynum                    11           96            537          21:22.59        2:22:56.05
  8                         22      Nathan Bond                   11      More Than  7                    21:51.34        2:44:47.39
  9                         27      Zach Hardister                11      More Than  7                    23:06.09        3:07:53.48
  10                        30      Jesse Kneisler                11      More Than  7                    23:16.09        3:31:09.57
  11                        40      Sam Wind                      12      More Than  7                    23:21.14        3:54:30.71
  12                        29      Drew Kelley                   11      More Than  7                    24:23.95        4:18:54.66
  13                        36      Nicholas Sample               11      More Than  7                    25:20.09        4:44:14.75
  14                        32      Austin Paul                   12      More Than  7                    25:58.93        5:10:13.68
  15                        23      Brayden Clayton               10      More Than  7                    26:23.76        5:36:37.44
  16                        34      Connor Roy                    11      More Than  7                    26:29.15        6:03:06.59
  17                        26      William Griffin-Postema       12      More Than  7                    26:32.88        6:29:39.47
  18                        35      John Sadler                   11      More Than  7                    26:39.61        6:56:19.08

  Team - BeebeFinish Position -    13
  Team Score (places): 371  Team Score (times):   1:43:04.98  Ave Time: 20:37.00
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         15      Justin Mayes                  11           24             24          18:29.50          18:29.50
  2                         17      Hazlitt Pena                  11           44             68          19:06.86          37:36.36
  3                         12      Colin Brock                   12           83            151          20:40.06          58:16.42
  4                         16      Noah Mooney                   10          109            260          22:21.04        1:20:37.46
  5                         18      Hunter Wade                   11          111            371          22:27.52        1:43:04.98
  6                         13      Zach Joyner                   11          115            486          22:33.10        2:05:38.08

  Team - Lakeside Hot SpringsFinish Position -    14
  Team Score (places): 372  Team Score (times):   1:42:24.68  Ave Time: 20:28.94
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         205     William Mims                  11           41             41          19:01.27          19:01.27
  2                         209     Nick Sowerbutts               12           47             88          19:14.01          38:15.28
  3                         207     Brandon Otwell                12           69            157          19:59.99          58:15.27
  4                         200     Ashton Dorathy                11           99            256          21:32.10        1:19:47.37
  5                         208     John David Provins            12          116            372          22:37.31        1:42:24.68
  6                         201     Jacob Dubasak                 10          120            492          22:47.24        2:05:11.92
  7                         203     Alex Garner                   11          143            635          24:42.08        2:29:54.00
  8                         206     Dylan Nguyen                  10      More Than  7                    25:11.41        2:55:05.41
  9                         210     Bridges Tomlinson             11      More Than  7                    27:04.92        3:22:10.33
  10                        199     Devin Davies                  12      More Than  7                    27:22.41        3:49:32.74
  11                        202     Reuben Eye                    10      More Than  7                    27:37.69        4:17:10.43
  12                        197     Carson Bowen                  10      More Than  7                    27:49.88        4:45:00.31
  13                        198     Tanner Bowen                  12      More Than  7                    28:01.34        5:13:01.65
  14                        204     Garrett Garner                12      More Than  7                    32:45.12        5:45:46.77

  Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position -    15
  Team Score (places): 374  Team Score (times):   1:42:18.70  Ave Time: 20:27.74
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         384     Jacob Sierra                  10           30             30          18:42.21          18:42.21
  2                         380     Elijah Persson                11           55             85          19:30.44          38:12.65
  3                         383     Matthew Riley                 11           93            178          21:11.05          59:23.70
  4                         378     Thomas Jefferson              10           94            272          21:13.27        1:20:36.97
  5                         381     Levi Persson                   9          102            374          21:41.73        1:42:18.70
  6                         375     Hayden Austin                 11          130            504          23:37.11        2:05:55.81
  7                         379     Takahito Orr                  11          133            637          23:52.09        2:29:47.90
  8                         376     Caleb Bynum                   11      More Than  7                    24:00.26        2:53:48.16
  9                         377     JaDarren Davis                10      More Than  7                    24:38.23        3:18:26.39
  10                        382     Isaac Riley                   10      More Than  7                    26:07.52        3:44:33.91

  Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -    16
  Team Score (places): 458  Team Score (times):   1:45:56.84  Ave Time: 21:11.37
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         265     David Wood                     9           80             80          20:24.06          20:24.06
  2                         261     Parker Moore                  12           81            161          20:27.63          40:51.69
  3                         255     Miles Howard                   9           82            243          20:38.77        1:01:30.46
  4                         262     Cole Reynolds                 12          107            350          22:11.58        1:23:42.04
  5                         254     Drew Fox                      10          108            458          22:14.80        1:45:56.84
  6                         260     Mason Mezel                    9          110            568          22:22.00        2:08:18.84
  7                         264     Keaton Rypkema                11          114            682          22:31.41        2:30:50.25
  8                         258     Mason Lynn                    11      More Than  7                    24:02.76        2:54:53.01
  9                         253     Will Fason                    11      More Than  7                    24:18.34        3:19:11.35
  10                        259     Gavin McGilvray               10      More Than  7                    29:44.05        3:48:55.40

  Team - LR CentralFinish Position -    17
  Team Score (places): 527  Team Score (times):   1:49:27.16  Ave Time: 21:53.43
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         238     Osvaldo Chavez1               12           89             89          21:04.20          21:04.20
  2                         239     Reece Forrest                 11          101            190          21:35.17          42:39.37
  3                         247     Kaleb Sanders                 12          104            294          21:45.04        1:04:24.41
  4                         245     Leyton Rainbolt                9          105            399          21:47.19        1:26:11.60
  5                         250     Matthew Thompson              10          128            527          23:15.56        1:49:27.16
  6                         248     Dillon Simmons                11          131            658          23:38.13        2:13:05.29
  7                         243     Darian Norris                  9          140            798          24:03.83        2:37:09.12
  8                         240     Andrew Helms                  11      More Than  7                    24:39.93        3:01:49.05
  9                         251     Carson Whaley                 12      More Than  7                    25:57.20        3:27:46.25
  10                        237     Mackenzie Bernhardt           12      More Than  7                    26:43.67        3:54:29.92
  11                        242     Jacob Nelson                  11      More Than  7                    27:43.67        4:22:13.59
  12                        241     Lucas Lloyd                   10      More Than  7                    32:46.96        4:55:00.55

  Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    18
  Team Score (places): 577  Team Score (times):   1:52:55.25  Ave Time: 22:35.05
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         326     Hassan Sardar                 10           90             90          21:04.48          21:04.48
  2                         329     Wes Thompson                  10          112            202          22:28.04          43:32.52
  3                         320     Sam Conine                    11          124            326          23:00.27        1:06:32.79
  4                         330     Wilson Waugh                  11          125            451          23:10.00        1:29:42.79
  5                         325     Samuel Moutos                 10          126            577          23:12.46        1:52:55.25
  6                         319     Tyler Carruth                 12          132            709          23:40.25        2:16:35.50
  7                         322     Caleb Green                   10          141            850          24:28.20        2:41:03.70
  8                         328     Akhil Thadur                  11      More Than  7                    27:43.61        3:08:47.31
  9                         321     Om Desai                      12      More Than  7                    32:24.18        3:41:11.49

  Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position -    19
  Team Score (places): 581  Team Score (times):   1:52:51.92  Ave Time: 22:34.38
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         164     Cole Martinez                 12           92             92          21:10.59          21:10.59
  2                         171     Sam Steven-Assheuer           10          119            211          22:44.56          43:55.15
  3                         157     Richard Gonzales              10          121            332          22:49.04        1:06:44.19
  4                         169     Michael Santillan              9          122            454          22:52.78        1:29:36.97
  5                         168     Alex Salto                    11          127            581          23:14.95        1:52:51.92
  6                         155     Ghailin Fadah                 11          137            718          24:01.11        2:16:53.03
  7                         140     Alex Altamirano               11          150            868          25:17.04        2:42:10.07
  8                         175     William Zeigler               11      More Than  7                    25:36.68        3:07:46.75
  9                         167     Jose Romero                    9      More Than  7                    26:33.27        3:34:20.02
  10                        154     David Diaz                    11      More Than  7                    26:42.01        4:01:02.03
  11                        152     Elvis Contreras               11      More Than  7                    26:44.56        4:27:46.59
  12                        150     Marcos Ceballos               11      More Than  7                    27:02.85        4:54:49.44
  13                        141     Emmanuel Altamirano           12      More Than  7                    27:08.69        5:21:58.13
  14                        166     Jose Luis Ordaz                9      More Than  7                    27:14.23        5:49:12.36
  15                        143     Mario Alvarez                 12      More Than  7                    27:43.66        6:16:56.02
  16                        142     Johnathan Altamirano          11      More Than  7                    29:44.64        6:46:40.66
  17                        163     Leonardo Lozano               11      More Than  7                    31:26.04        7:18:06.70
  18                        149     David Carter                  11      More Than  7                    31:44.02        7:49:50.72
  19                        156     Juan Garcia                    9      More Than  7                    33:24.09        8:23:14.81
  20                        145     Juan Aquino                   10      More Than  7                    33:39.86        8:56:54.67

  Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position -    20
  Team Score (places): 616  Team Score (times):   1:56:01.24  Ave Time: 23:12.25
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         178     Brock Ballard                 10           76             76          20:18.34          20:18.34
  2                         180     Alec Nichol                   12          123            199          22:56.28          43:14.62
  3                         177     Luke Allen                    12          129            328          23:21.55        1:06:36.17
  4                         182     Logan Summers                 12          142            470          24:34.68        1:31:10.85
  5                         179     Isaiah Hall                    9          146            616          24:50.39        1:56:01.24

  Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    21
  Team Score (places): 619  Team Score (times):   1:56:19.37  Ave Time: 23:15.87
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         287     Caleb Forrest                 11          100            100          21:34.35          21:34.35
  2                         297     Alexis Rodriguez              12          113            213          22:30.12          44:04.47
  3                         293     Garrett Newton                10          117            330          22:39.53        1:06:44.00
  4                         286     Braydn Curtis                 11          144            474          24:46.29        1:31:30.29
  5                         292     Mason Morgan                  12          145            619          24:49.08        1:56:19.37
  6                         290     Brayden Knapp                 12          155            774          28:47.99        2:25:07.36
  7                         298     A'Quan Tyler                  11          156            930          28:58.92        2:54:06.28

  Team - BauxiteFinish Position -    22
  Team Score (places): 629  Team Score (times):   2:01:45.14  Ave Time: 24:21.03
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                          7      Garrett Lucier                10           97             97          21:28.74          21:28.74
  2                          8      Manuel Punz                   12          103            200          21:43.43          43:12.17
  3                          6      Payton Dumas                   9          134            334          23:53.61        1:07:05.78
  4                          5      Bradley Cotham                12          136            470          23:59.91        1:31:05.69
  5                          4      Nathan Albert                 12          159            629          30:39.45        2:01:45.14
  6                         10      Jonathan Sorvillo              9          160            789          30:39.71        2:32:24.85

  Team - Star CityFinish Position -    23
  Team Score (places): 684  Team Score (times):   2:00:59.51  Ave Time: 24:11.90
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         372     AJ Mireles                    12          106            106          21:48.32          21:48.32
  2                         369     John Elrod                    11          138            244          24:02.06          45:50.38
  3                         370     Rodolfo Garcia                12          139            383          24:02.57        1:09:52.95
  4                         374     Connor White                  11          148            531          25:00.59        1:34:53.54
  5                         371     Bryan Magana                  11          153            684          26:05.97        2:00:59.51

  Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position -    24
  Team Score (places): 761  Team Score (times):   2:12:38.08  Ave Time: 26:31.62
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         361     Adam Koch                     11          147            147          24:56.13          24:56.13
  2                         362     Noah Koch                     10          151            298          25:47.54          50:43.67
  3                         357     Trey Greeson                  10          152            450          25:48.59        1:16:32.26
  4                         360     Greg Holezeman                11          154            604          26:50.36        1:43:22.62
  5                         359     Daniel Hoelzeman              10          157            761          29:15.46        2:12:38.08
  6                         356     Matthew Andrews               10          158            919          29:34.15        2:42:12.23
  7                         358     Nick Hamling                  11          161            1080         31:06.78        3:13:19.01

  Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         363     Joshua Masters                11      Less Than  5                    19:02.88          19:02.88
  2                         365     Justice Plackard               9      Less Than  5                    21:09.96          40:12.84

  Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         176     Travis Smith                  10      Less Than  5                    24:42.24          24:42.24

  Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         307     Kevin Aguilar                 10      Less Than  5                    18:31.09          18:31.09
  2                         311     Giancarlo Rodriguez           11      Less Than  5                    19:03.48          37:34.57
  3                         312     Huri Romero                   12      Less Than  5                    19:39.23          57:13.80
  4                         314     Hugo Verdin                   10      Less Than  5                    24:24.56        1:21:38.36

  Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         118     Josh Tibbs                    10      Less Than  5                    20:21.86          20:21.86
  2                         117     Miguel Thorpe                 11      Less Than  5                    22:59.27          43:21.13

  Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         267     Gabriel Stephens              12      Less Than  5                    20:07.10          20:07.10

  Team - PottsvilleFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         315     Mason Huie                    12      Less Than  5                    23:39.82          23:39.82
  2                         316     Brandon Lasey                  9      Less Than  5                    28:38.13          52:17.95
  3                         317     Zino Schroder                 11      Less Than  5                    31:43.71        1:24:01.66

  Team - GreenbrierFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         139     Dominic Ward                  10      Less Than  5                    16:46.74          16:46.74
  2                         138     Thane Johnson                 10      Less Than  5                    19:36.49          36:23.23
  3                         137     Daemon Criswell               10      Less Than  5                    21:14.70          57:37.93
  4                         136     Kenneth Barlow                11      Less Than  5                    21:33.56        1:19:11.49

  Team - Abundant LifeFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                          1      Carson Jefford                10      Less Than  5                    22:20.00          22:20.00

  Team - Baptist PreparatoryFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                          3      Trent Willett                 10      Less Than  5                    23:22.01          23:22.01
  2                          2      Matthew Metzler               11      Less Than  5                    24:07.76          47:29.77

  Team - Lakeside Lake VillageFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         213     Aundray Cowians               11      Less Than  5                    20:11.96          20:11.96
  2                         215     Le'unte Lucas                 12      Less Than  5                    20:31.29          40:43.25
  3                         214     Nichols Gonzales              11      Less Than  5                    20:46.59        1:01:29.84
  4                         218     Dewayne Williams              12      Less Than  5                    22:36.48        1:24:06.32
=====================================================================================================================================
  JR Boys 2M
=====================================================================================================================================
  Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  27  Team Score (times):     57:35.88  Ave Time: 11:31.18
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         870     Evan Armitage                  9           1              1           10:57.66          10:57.66
  2                         924     Levi Stratton                  9           3              4           11:29.53          22:27.19
  3                         906     Zeke McCain                    9           4              8           11:30.30          33:57.49
  4                         875     Ethan Brock                    9           5              13          11:38.67          45:36.16
  5                         927     Nathan Taylor                  8           14             27          11:59.72          57:35.88
  6                         903     Sutton Manatt                  9           17             44          12:07.19        1:09:43.07
  7                         899     Peter Kozlowski                9           35             79          12:41.03        1:22:24.10
  8                         897     Garrett Horton                 9      More Than  7                    12:49.83        1:35:13.93
  9                         910     Nathan Miller                  8      More Than  7                    12:50.10        1:48:04.03
  10                        916     Coby Qualls                    8      More Than  7                    13:00.16        2:01:04.19
  11                        880     Brantley Cogburn               7      More Than  7                    13:09.01        2:14:13.20
  12                        876     Kolby Brown                    9      More Than  7                    13:13.72        2:27:26.92
  13                        925     Bonham Taliaferro              8      More Than  7                    13:23.17        2:40:50.09
  14                        886     Evan Estes                     9      More Than  7                    13:28.92        2:54:19.01
  15                        877     Jackson Callahan               8      More Than  7                    13:48.35        3:08:07.36
  16                        912     Devin Patel                    8      More Than  7                    14:01.22        3:22:08.58
  17                        926     Jade Taliaferro                8      More Than  7                    14:04.58        3:36:13.16
  18                        904     Cade Martin                    8      More Than  7                    14:19.21        3:50:32.37
  19                        913     Eli Pickworth                  9      More Than  7                    14:30.23        4:05:02.60
  20                        923     Riley Spaulding                9      More Than  7                    14:37.61        4:19:40.21
  21                        917     Jose Rodriguez                 8      More Than  7                    14:41.94        4:34:22.15
  22                        898     James Jimenez                  8      More Than  7                    14:55.37        4:49:17.52
  23                        879     David Cofar                    9      More Than  7                    15:06.87        5:04:24.39
  24                        930     Oscar Totten                   7      More Than  7                    15:16.90        5:19:41.29
  25                        893     Blake Hecke                    7      More Than  7                    15:20.96        5:35:02.25
  26                        896     Brode Horton                   7      More Than  7                    15:23.00        5:50:25.25
  27                        887     Haydn Estrada                  8      More Than  7                    15:28.28        6:05:53.53
  28                        873     Wesley Bonner                  9      More Than  7                    15:50.14        6:21:43.67
  29                        890     Dakota Fuller                  8      More Than  7                    16:03.14        6:37:46.81
  30                        892     Ty Harris                      8      More Than  7                    16:17.56        6:54:04.37
  31                        934     Spencer Wood                   8      More Than  7                    16:18.25        7:10:22.62
  32                        900     Zeke Lackey                    8      More Than  7                    17:08.22        7:27:30.84
  33                        911     Jonathan Newell                8      More Than  7                    17:08.97        7:44:39.81
  34                        894     Jack Higginbotham              7      More Than  7                    17:22.57        8:02:02.38
  35                        922     Gavin Smith                    8      More Than  7                    17:23.87        8:19:26.25
  36                        874     Braylen Bridges                7      More Than  7                    17:59.43        8:37:25.68
  37                        871     Conner Ashley                  9      More Than  7                    18:17.60        8:55:43.28
  38                        872     Hunter Baber                   7      More Than  7                    18:23.34        9:14:06.62
  39                        929     Logan Tieaskie                 7      More Than  7                    18:43.31        9:32:49.93
  40                        909     Bradyn Messersmith             7      More Than  7                    18:56.60        9:51:46.53
  41                        891     Keegan Guthrie                 8      More Than  7                    19:33.03       10:11:19.56
  42                        901     Kaden Lanier                   7      More Than  7                    19:35.28       10:30:54.84
  43                        918     Aiden Ryan                     8      More Than  7                    19:40.61       10:50:35.45
  44                        905     Zane McCain                    7      More Than  7                    21:40.12       11:12:15.57

  Team - BryantFinish Position -     2
  Team Score (places):  53  Team Score (times):     59:19.64  Ave Time: 11:51.93
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         766     Chris Herrera                  9           7              7           11:43.12          11:43.12
  2                         795     George Terry                   8           8              15          11:44.50          23:27.62
  3                         791     Alex Skelley                   8           10             25          11:50.92          35:18.54
  4                         779     Drew MacIntire                 9           13             38          11:58.35          47:16.89
  5                         771     Jaxon Holt                     9           15             53          12:02.75          59:19.64
  6                         787     Aidan Russell                  9           29             82          12:31.60        1:11:51.24
  7                         765     Christian Hernandez            8           33            115          12:39.00        1:24:30.24
  8                         734     Joaquin Alvarado               9      More Than  7                    12:44.74        1:37:14.98
  9                         783     Grant Moore                    9      More Than  7                    13:01.69        1:50:16.67
  10                        780     Gavin Maynard                  8      More Than  7                    13:06.74        2:03:23.41
  11                        742     Brady Bingaman                 8      More Than  7                    13:14.57        2:16:37.98
  12                        738     Brandon Avilla                 7      More Than  7                    13:19.91        2:29:57.89
  13                        778     Mason Lewis                    8      More Than  7                    13:22.43        2:43:20.32
  14                        753     Mitchell Elmore                8      More Than  7                    13:22.63        2:56:42.95
  15                        740     Daniel Barrientos              7      More Than  7                    13:22.92        3:10:05.87
  16                        741     Layton Baugh                   7      More Than  7                    13:28.00        3:23:33.87
  17                        794     Will Taylor                    9      More Than  7                    13:31.15        3:37:05.02
  18                        767     Sam Herring                    8      More Than  7                    13:33.05        3:50:38.07
  19                        749     Marshall Chism                 9      More Than  7                    13:51.39        4:04:29.46
  20                        764     Caleb Hawkins                  7      More Than  7                    14:04.37        4:18:33.83
  21                        796     Stephen Watts                  9      More Than  7                    14:07.15        4:32:40.98
  22                        763     Collin Harvey                  9      More Than  7                    14:09.44        4:46:50.42
  23                        745     Garrison Blacklaw              8      More Than  7                    14:09.81        5:01:00.23
  24                        751     Nicholas Dickinson             9      More Than  7                    14:12.32        5:15:12.55
  25                        756     Isaac Flores                   8      More Than  7                    14:15.06        5:29:27.61
  26                        737     Jason Apodaca                  8      More Than  7                    14:20.92        5:43:48.53
  27                        761     Jase Ham                       7      More Than  7                    14:25.03        5:58:13.56
  28                        782     Jackson Meshell                9      More Than  7                    14:29.81        6:12:43.37
  29                        746     Payton Brack                   7      More Than  7                    14:33.76        6:27:17.13
  30                        731     Braden Adams                   9      More Than  7                    14:38.17        6:41:55.30
  31                        769     Conner Hobson                  9      More Than  7                    14:47.80        6:56:43.10
  32                        775     Jacob Karp                     9      More Than  7                    14:50.51        7:11:33.61
  33                        793     Nathan Steelman                8      More Than  7                    14:51.26        7:26:24.87
  34                        770     Brylane Holloway               8      More Than  7                    14:51.34        7:41:16.21
  35                        777     Ricardo Leos                   8      More Than  7                    15:03.89        7:56:20.10
  36                        755     Braxton Fischer                8      More Than  7                    15:06.00        8:11:26.10
  37                        748     Mason Butler                   9      More Than  7                    15:14.36        8:26:40.46
  38                        747     Trevor Burch                   8      More Than  7                    15:21.76        8:42:02.22
  39                        784     Andrew Morse                   9      More Than  7                    15:29.33        8:57:31.55
  40                        772     Quinn Johnson                  7      More Than  7                    15:35.82        9:13:07.37
  41                        759     Logan Grantham                 7      More Than  7                    15:38.71        9:28:46.08
  42                        788     Andrew Schroeder               7      More Than  7                    15:58.28        9:44:44.36
  43                        760     Zach Gurrieri                  9      More Than  7                    16:01.64       10:00:46.00
  44                        781     Dakota McCall                  8      More Than  7                    16:04.14       10:16:50.14
  45                        739     Lukas Barnett                  7      More Than  7                    16:16.20       10:33:06.34
  46                        752     Ryan Drown                     9      More Than  7                    16:27.21       10:49:33.55
  47                        762     Xander Harms                   8      More Than  7                    16:27.97       11:06:01.52
  48                        750     Tyler Delay                    8      More Than  7                    16:29.62       11:22:31.14
  49                        789     Tristan Shamlin                8      More Than  7                    16:33.22       11:39:04.36
  50                        773     Jadan Jones                    8      More Than  7                    16:35.37       11:55:39.73
  51                        757     Brendan Gamet                  7      More Than  7                    17:04.38       12:12:44.11
  52                        743     Drew Bishop                    7      More Than  7                    17:31.81       12:30:15.92
  53                        774     Andrew Karp                    7      More Than  7                    17:34.78       12:47:50.70
  54                        732     Taylor Adams                   7      More Than  7                    17:38.98       13:05:29.68
  55                        768     Hunter Hinkson                 7      More Than  7                    17:39.80       13:23:09.48
  56                        744     Ty Bishop                      7      More Than  7                    18:50.35       13:41:59.83
  57                        786     Andrew Reyes                   7      More Than  7                    18:52.12       14:00:51.95
  58                        785     Logan Nanthalangsy             9      More Than  7                    19:05.20       14:19:57.15
  59                        792     Harrison Spory                 9      More Than  7                    19:32.70       14:39:29.85
  60                        758     Peyton Garret                  8      More Than  7                    19:44.41       14:59:14.26
  61                        754     Ethan Eubanks                  8      More Than  7                    20:13.92       15:19:28.18
  62                        735     Caleb Amlani                   8      More Than  7                    25:10.70       15:44:38.88

  Team - CabotFinish Position -     3
  Team Score (places):  82  Team Score (times):   1:00:14.57  Ave Time: 12:02.91
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         802     Phillip Garcia                 9           2              2           11:16.59          11:16.59
  2                         812     Osburn Melton                  9           6              8           11:43.02          22:59.61
  3                         800     Houston Edwards                9           22             30          12:21.28          35:20.89
  4                         807     Jake Johnson                   8           24             54          12:22.98          47:43.87
  5                         801     Kolton Fulcher                 9           28             82          12:30.70        1:00:14.57
  6                         814     Austin Sharp                   9           55            137          13:09.83        1:13:24.40
  7                         817     Logan Williams                 8           62            199          13:25.67        1:26:50.07
  8                         815     Jimmy Vincent                  8      More Than  7                    13:30.05        1:40:20.12
  9                         803     Micheal Griffin                7      More Than  7                    13:30.96        1:53:51.08
  10                        808     Lucas Landreth                 9      More Than  7                    13:31.86        2:07:22.94
  11                        816     Peyton Whittiker               8      More Than  7                    13:33.66        2:20:56.60
  12                        811     Logan McCoughn                 7      More Than  7                    13:36.91        2:34:33.51
  13                        806     Brooks Johnson                 7      More Than  7                    14:05.75        2:48:39.26
  14                        813     Jaxon Meyer                    7      More Than  7                    14:10.42        3:02:49.68
  15                        805     Parker Hines                   7      More Than  7                    14:29.97        3:17:19.65
  16                        797     Joey Barlow                    9      More Than  7                    14:46.11        3:32:05.76
  17                        809     Gavin Langford                 7      More Than  7                    14:55.14        3:47:00.90
  18                        799     Maddox Bowen                   8      More Than  7                    15:01.01        4:02:01.91
  19                        798     Jake Bellou                    8      More Than  7                    15:49.60        4:17:51.51

  Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     4
  Team Score (places): 147  Team Score (times):   1:02:48.86  Ave Time: 12:33.77
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1128     Clayton Jones                  9           18             18          12:15.87          12:15.87
  2                        1134     Cade Smithhart                 8           23             41          12:22.10          24:37.97
  3                        1137     Jones White                    8           27             68          12:30.61          37:08.58
  4                        1135     Cade Wagner                    9           36            104          12:42.05          49:50.63
  5                        1138     Keller Willhite                9           43            147          12:58.23        1:02:48.86
  6                        1136     Mason Westby                   9           52            199          13:08.99        1:15:57.85
  7                        1127     Caleb Hogue                    7           53            252          13:09.05        1:29:06.90
  8                        1131     Harrison Lock                  7      More Than  7                    13:47.10        1:42:54.00
  9                        1132     Landon Mannion                 7      More Than  7                    14:31.11        1:57:25.11
  10                       1125     Ethan Crawley                  9      More Than  7                    14:48.46        2:12:13.57
  11                       1126     Mason Enis                     7      More Than  7                    15:32.98        2:27:46.55
  12                       1133     Clint Slicer                   7      More Than  7                    15:52.40        2:43:38.95
  13                       1130     Jake Ledbetter                 7      More Than  7                    17:42.93        3:01:21.88

  Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     5
  Team Score (places): 164  Team Score (times):   1:03:02.25  Ave Time: 12:36.45
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1085     Hunter Maul                    9           9              9           11:46.23          11:46.23
  2                        1090     Jareth Punzo                   9           31             40          12:36.18          24:22.41
  3                        1093     Anthony Rivas                  9           37             77          12:44.18          37:06.59
  4                        1083     Abisai Martinez                7           39            116          12:52.38          49:58.97
  5                        1067     Fernando Castro                9           48            164          13:03.28        1:03:02.25
  6                        1097     Reed Sykes                     8           49            213          13:03.75        1:16:06.00
  7                        1079     Caleb Lemley                   7           63            276          13:26.51        1:29:32.51
  8                        1071     Thomas Davis                   9      More Than  7                    13:27.39        1:42:59.90
  9                        1094     Diego Segovia                  7      More Than  7                    13:32.63        1:56:32.53
  10                       1073     William Freeman                9      More Than  7                    13:38.82        2:10:11.35
  11                       1076     River Hardman                  7      More Than  7                    13:46.76        2:23:58.11
  12                       1066     Alan Caldron                   7      More Than  7                    13:46.93        2:37:45.04
  13                       1100     Kang Zhang                     9      More Than  7                    13:51.95        2:51:36.99
  14                       1087     Lawson Ozmont                  7      More Than  7                    13:59.49        3:05:36.48
  15                       1466     Brandon Williams               9      More Than  7                    14:00.15        3:19:36.63
  16                       1089     Will Pearson                   7      More Than  7                    14:10.57        3:33:47.20
  17                       1473     Kameron Roach                  9      More Than  7                    14:11.20        3:47:58.40
  18                       1081     David Lykins                   9      More Than  7                    14:18.27        4:02:16.67
  19                       1068     Brody Coffman                  9      More Than  7                    14:35.36        4:16:52.03
  20                       1072     Amin Finin                     9      More Than  7                    14:36.28        4:31:28.31
  21                       1084     Jonathon Martinez              8      More Than  7                    14:42.26        4:46:10.57
  22                       1088     Charlie Payne                  7      More Than  7                    14:43.27        5:00:53.84
  23                       1075     Matt Guajardo                  7      More Than  7                    14:51.44        5:15:45.28
  24                       1082     Carlito Marceleno              8      More Than  7                    14:53.68        5:30:38.96
  25                       1065     Noah Abington                  7      More Than  7                    14:56.68        5:45:35.64
  26                       1069     Nestor Crisostomo              8      More Than  7                    15:01.10        6:00:36.74
  27                       1482     Marlon Gonzalez                8      More Than  7                    15:04.32        6:15:41.06
  28                       1485     Michael Bowman                 8      More Than  7                    15:11.20        6:30:52.26
  29                       1077     Brayden Hinton                 8      More Than  7                    15:16.40        6:46:08.66
  30                       1092     John Read                      8      More Than  7                    16:04.89        7:02:13.55
  31                       1099     Ethan Whitlock                 7      More Than  7                    16:06.41        7:18:19.96
  32                        629     Emerson Smith                  7      More Than  7                    16:18.32        7:34:38.28
  33                       1096     Hayden Stelly                  8      More Than  7                    16:41.97        7:51:20.25
  34                       1479     Ryan George                    7      More Than  7                    17:00.28        8:08:20.53
  35                       1070     Hayden Daniel                  7      More Than  7                    17:24.52        8:25:45.05
  36                       1074     Edgar Garcia                   8      More Than  7                    17:27.52        8:43:12.57
  37                       1080     Daniel Loaeza                  7      More Than  7                    17:36.80        9:00:49.37
  38                       1078     Bode Ledford                   7      More Than  7                    17:55.05        9:18:44.42
  39                       1095     Chris Smith                    7      More Than  7                    17:58.89        9:36:43.31
  40                       1086     Andy Ngo                       8      More Than  7                    19:06.00        9:55:49.31
  41                       1091     Crawford Rash                  7      More Than  7                    21:11.53       10:17:00.84
  42                       1098     Noah White                     9      More Than  7                    22:22.74       10:39:23.58

  Team - Lakeside Hot SpringsFinish Position -     6
  Team Score (places): 168  Team Score (times):   1:03:19.88  Ave Time: 12:39.98
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         938     Hunter Dorathy                 9           11             11          11:55.71          11:55.71
  2                         945     Ben Hollis                     8           26             37          12:28.78          24:24.49
  3                         947     Barrett James                  9           40             77          12:52.56          37:17.05
  4                         943     Jeffery Hall                   9           44            121          12:59.92          50:16.97
  5                         955     Walker Wood                    8           47            168          13:02.91        1:03:19.88
  6                         948     Brayden James                  9           50            218          13:04.19        1:16:24.07
  7                         939     Levi Dugger                    8           85            303          14:17.23        1:30:41.30
  8                         946     Dylan Huynh                    9      More Than  7                    16:20.07        1:47:01.37
  9                         951     Ian Murray                     7      More Than  7                    17:45.50        2:04:46.87
  10                        941     Connor Gariby                  7      More Than  7                    18:14.84        2:23:01.71
  11                        953     Garrett Poole                  7      More Than  7                    18:15.53        2:41:17.24
  12                        949     Aiden King                     7      More Than  7                    18:28.58        2:59:45.82
  13                        936     Bartley Bledsoe                7      More Than  7                    18:46.41        3:18:32.23
  14                        950     Daniel Montgomery              7      More Than  7                    20:10.11        3:38:42.34
  15                        944     Colby Harper                   7      More Than  7                    21:07.10        3:59:49.44

  Team - BentonFinish Position -     7
  Team Score (places): 214  Team Score (times):   1:04:25.33  Ave Time: 12:53.07
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         726     Samuel Morales                 9           16             16          12:05.59          12:05.59
  2                         720     Chandler Boardman              9           30             46          12:33.42          24:39.01
  3                         729     Caleb Weston                   9           32             78          12:36.21          37:15.22
  4                         723     Cornelius Hood                 9           67            145          13:33.10          50:48.32
  5                         727     Alex Roberts                   9           69            214          13:37.01        1:04:25.33
  6                         730     Hayden Wylie                   9           78            292          14:02.88        1:18:28.21
  7                         728     Garrett Snellings              9           98            390          15:08.79        1:33:37.00
  8                         725     Noah Koch                      8      More Than  7                    16:06.00        1:49:43.00
  9                         721     Jack Ginther                   9      More Than  7                    16:44.31        2:06:27.31
  10                        724     Caleb Kelly                    8      More Than  7                    17:23.51        2:23:50.82

  Team - ConwayFinish Position -     8
  Team Score (places): 221  Team Score (times):   1:04:46.03  Ave Time: 12:57.21
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         824     Chase Fralick                  9           25             25          12:25.76          12:25.76
  2                         819     Hunter Bowers                  9           38             63          12:48.25          25:14.01
  3                         830     Drake Nguyen                   8           41            104          12:53.52          38:07.53
  4                         835     Kai Spradlin                   8           58            162          13:19.02          51:26.55
  5                         836     Austin Traywick                8           59            221          13:19.48        1:04:46.03
  6                         825     Chase Hooten                   9           65            286          13:30.92        1:18:16.95
  7                         822     Luke Chandler                  8           66            352          13:31.86        1:31:48.81
  8                         832     Hayes Pruitt                   8      More Than  7                    13:33.08        1:45:21.89
  9                         828     Charlie Meek                   8      More Than  7                    13:37.39        1:58:59.28
  10                        834     Will Siegel                    8      More Than  7                    13:50.87        2:12:50.15
  11                        826     Isaiah Jellenik                9      More Than  7                    13:58.91        2:26:49.06
  12                        831     Denver Norman                  8      More Than  7                    14:07.86        2:40:56.92
  13                        821     Noah Cecil                     9      More Than  7                    14:15.40        2:55:12.32
  14                        827     Dean Leonard                   8      More Than  7                    14:28.98        3:09:41.30
  15                        829     Brady Myers                    9      More Than  7                    14:31.49        3:24:12.79
  16                        833     Blaze Roberts                  8      More Than  7                    14:52.17        3:39:04.96
  17                        818     Bailey Bassett                 9      More Than  7                    14:56.24        3:54:01.20
  18                        823     Alexander D'Agostino           8      More Than  7                    15:38.27        4:09:39.47
  19                        820     Todd Butler                    8      More Than  7                    16:34.78        4:26:14.25

  Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -     9
  Team Score (places): 319  Team Score (times):   1:08:41.49  Ave Time: 13:44.30
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         856     Logan Gates                    8           20             20          12:20.05          12:20.05
  2                         865     Noah Theis                     9           42             62          12:55.20          25:15.25
  3                         861     Jacob Newkirk                  9           74            136          13:57.99          39:13.24
  4                         855     Tommy Fitzgerald               8           90            226          14:38.42          53:51.66
  5                         864     Aiden Talley                   8           93            319          14:49.83        1:08:41.49
  6                         860     Ashton Kelly                  10           95            414          14:59.02        1:23:40.51
  7                         857     Logan Graham                   8          103            517          15:26.79        1:39:07.30
  8                         859     Cayden Hartman                 8      More Than  7                    15:31.03        1:54:38.33
  9                         858     Trevor Hall                    8      More Than  7                    16:51.27        2:11:29.60
  10                        862     Chris Palmer                   8      More Than  7                    17:30.10        2:28:59.70
  11                        863     Jacob Stivers                  9      More Than  7                    17:31.98        2:46:31.68

  Team - PottsvilleFinish Position -    10
  Team Score (places): 336  Team Score (times):   1:08:24.60  Ave Time: 13:40.92
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1034     Sebastynn Bartlett             8           45             45          13:00.53          13:00.53
  2                        1036     Caleb Bradley                  8           61            106          13:24.59          26:25.12
  3                        1048     Landon Martin                  8           71            177          13:42.56          40:07.68
  4                        1055     Max Wilson                     7           76            253          14:00.89          54:08.57
  5                        1039     Jaxson Cox                     7           83            336          14:16.03        1:08:24.60
  6                        1049     Camron Meyer                   8           99            435          15:09.77        1:23:34.37
  7                        1045     Jacob Jackson                  8          102            537          15:26.40        1:39:00.77
  8                        1052     Easton Stevens                 8      More Than  7                    15:27.08        1:54:27.85
  9                        1043     Joseph Ferguson                7      More Than  7                    15:27.29        2:09:55.14
  10                       1050     Aiden Owings                   8      More Than  7                    15:27.86        2:25:23.00
  11                       1053     Logan Tatro                    7      More Than  7                    15:40.59        2:41:03.59
  12                       1032     Elisha Adkins                  7      More Than  7                    15:54.87        2:56:58.46
  13                       1047     Tyson Kennedy                  8      More Than  7                    16:40.20        3:13:38.66
  14                       1042     Simon Diaz                     8      More Than  7                    16:59.99        3:30:38.65
  15                       1046     Brennen Johnson                8      More Than  7                    17:00.65        3:47:39.30
  16                       1044     Evan Fugate                    7      More Than  7                    18:35.26        4:06:14.56
  17                       1031     Beau Aday                      7      More Than  7                    18:36.57        4:24:51.13
  18                       1051     Phoenix Simcox                 7      More Than  7                    18:53.94        4:43:45.07
  19                       1035     Xander Beaudry                 7      More Than  7                    18:57.38        5:02:42.45

  Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    11
  Team Score (places): 353  Team Score (times):   1:09:05.76  Ave Time: 13:49.15
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         993     Kaleb Romero                   7           34             34          12:39.62          12:39.62
  2                         991     Aaron Ray                      8           72            106          13:50.19          26:29.81
  3                         973     Sam Bostian                    9           79            185          14:03.07          40:32.88
  4                         979     Hayden Harrison                7           80            265          14:03.79          54:36.67
  5                         987     Nathan Palmer                  8           88            353          14:29.09        1:09:05.76
  6                         976     Caden Fitzgerald               8           92            445          14:40.71        1:23:46.47
  7                         996     Tejon Tensley                  7           94            539          14:52.73        1:38:39.20
  8                         972     Ely Berryman                   8      More Than  7                    14:56.87        1:53:36.07
  9                         986     Tushar Nathu                   8      More Than  7                    15:14.45        2:08:50.52
  10                        985     Sam Napier                     7      More Than  7                    15:17.73        2:24:08.25
  11                        990     Mason Pharr                    9      More Than  7                    15:19.72        2:39:27.97
  12                        984     Trae Milburn                   9      More Than  7                    15:21.29        2:54:49.26
  13                        975     Brenden Brown                  8      More Than  7                    15:27.44        3:10:16.70
  14                        994     Elijah Schell                  8      More Than  7                    16:21.21        3:26:37.91
  15                        998     Isaiah West                    8      More Than  7                    16:28.46        3:43:06.37
  16                        974     Brooks Bowman                  7      More Than  7                    16:48.47        3:59:54.84
  17                        989     Dalton Pharr                   7      More Than  7                    17:11.55        4:17:06.39
  18                        980     Teddy Headlee                  7      More Than  7                    17:17.49        4:34:23.88
  19                        995     Cameron Teague                 7      More Than  7                    17:33.98        4:51:57.86
  20                        982     Johnny McClendon               8      More Than  7                    17:45.87        5:09:43.73
  21                        997     Ryan Turner                    7      More Than  7                    17:53.72        5:27:37.45
  22                        977     Christopher Goodman            7      More Than  7                    18:23.36        5:46:00.81
  23                        992     Cameron Ray                    7      More Than  7                    18:44.54        6:04:45.35
  24                        981     Isaiah Knight                  7      More Than  7                    19:10.32        6:23:55.67
  25                        988     Warren Pennington              7      More Than  7                    19:27.36        6:43:23.03
  26                        999     Luke Wilson                    7      More Than  7                    20:38.78        7:04:01.81
  27                        978     Logan Hairston                 8      More Than  7                    20:43.32        7:24:45.13
  28                        983     Brayden McCraney               7      More Than  7                    21:01.31        7:45:46.44

  Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    12
  Team Score (places): 355  Team Score (times):   1:10:12.55  Ave Time: 14:02.51
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1060     Brolan Griffeth                8           19             19          12:15.98          12:15.98
  2                        1062     Logan Pittman                  9           60             79          13:22.88          25:38.86
  3                        1059     William Carlton                7           70            149          13:39.13          39:17.99
  4                        1064     Grant Swindle                  9          101            250          15:22.42          54:40.41
  5                        1061     Galen Jauss                    7          105            355          15:32.14        1:10:12.55
  6                        1063     Eli Simril                     7          106            461          15:34.41        1:25:46.96
  7                        1058     Landon Billera                 9          121            582          17:50.61        1:43:37.57
  8                        1057     Robert Bennett                 9      More Than  7                    18:29.17        2:02:06.74

  Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -    13
  Team Score (places): 359  Team Score (times):   1:09:24.28  Ave Time: 13:52.86
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         958     Zach McKinney                  9           54             54          13:09.64          13:09.64
  2                         957     Korte Lucas                    9           57            111          13:13.40          26:23.04
  3                         956     Gary Hartsell                  9           75            186          13:58.82          40:21.86
  4                         959     Charles Timmis                 9           77            263          14:02.28          54:24.14
  5                         960     Mateo Volpi                    9           96            359          15:00.14        1:09:24.28
  6                         961     Edward Woodfork                9           97            456          15:07.75        1:24:32.03

  Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    14
  Team Score (places): 371  Team Score (times):   1:09:33.44  Ave Time: 13:54.69
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1002     Keegan Bell                    8           51             51          13:07.72          13:07.72
  2                        1019     Liam Larson                    8           68            119          13:35.08          26:42.80
  3                        1017     Triston Hardrick               7           82            201          14:09.34          40:52.14
  4                        1013     Jackson Godfrey                9           84            285          14:16.28          55:08.42
  5                        1008     Chase Cathey                   8           86            371          14:25.02        1:09:33.44
  6                        1029     Kolton Smith                   9           89            460          14:30.07        1:24:03.51
  7                        1020     Campbell Loibner               8          100            560          15:18.00        1:39:21.51
  8                        1011     Drew Dillman                   8      More Than  7                    15:25.50        1:54:47.01
  9                        1009     Simon Chino                    7      More Than  7                    16:13.05        2:11:00.06
  10                       1010     Spencer Climer                 8      More Than  7                    16:16.19        2:27:16.25
  11                       1007     Hudson Cameron                 8      More Than  7                    16:53.27        2:44:09.52
  12                       1015     Garrett Gorbet                 8      More Than  7                    16:59.86        3:01:09.38
  13                       1016     Josh Haley                     9      More Than  7                    17:18.85        3:18:28.23
  14                       1025     Travis Purvis                  7      More Than  7                    17:37.84        3:36:06.07
  15                       1018     Sheldon Hickman                8      More Than  7                    17:43.24        3:53:49.31
  16                       1005     River Burton                   7      More Than  7                    18:17.44        4:12:06.75
  17                       1023     John Orobona                   8      More Than  7                    18:37.83        4:30:44.58
  18                       1004     Mekhi Burns                    7      More Than  7                    19:12.93        4:49:57.51
  19                       1006     Emery Cabrera                  7      More Than  7                    19:18.57        5:09:16.08
  20                       1021     Kevin Lozano                   9      More Than  7                    20:32.17        5:29:48.25
  21                       1012     James Fortson                  9      More Than  7                    21:06.90        5:50:55.15
  22                       1022     Bennett Matthews               7      More Than  7                    21:07.02        6:12:02.17
  23                       1000     Asher Albright                 7      More Than  7                    21:15.29        6:33:17.46
  24                       1024     Cailen Peresko                 7      More Than  7                    21:27.39        6:54:44.85

  Team - SheridanFinish Position -    15
  Team Score (places): 374  Team Score (times):   1:13:26.78  Ave Time: 14:41.36
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1104     Ashton Arnold                  9           12             12          11:57.25          11:57.25
  2                        1103     Grayson Allen                  8           46             58          13:00.78          24:58.03
  3                        1108     Josh Handloser                 8           81            139          14:06.25          39:04.28
  4                        1109     Dylan Jones                    9          117            256          17:06.82          56:11.10
  5                        1110     Alex Ming                      7          118            374          17:15.68        1:13:26.78
  6                        1112     Jacob Worth                    9          123            497          18:25.54        1:31:52.32
  7                        1106     Jacobi Gillette                7          127            624          20:16.35        1:52:08.67

  Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -    16
  Team Score (places): 395  Team Score (times):   1:12:56.83  Ave Time: 14:35.37
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         846     Ramsey Jennings                8           21             21          12:20.40          12:20.40
  2                         843     Austin Borg                    7           64             85          13:28.70          25:49.10
  3                         848     Jack Schuhmacher               7           87            172          14:28.93          40:18.03
  4                         844     Sullivan Bray                  7          107            279          15:36.71          55:54.74
  5                         849     Ben West                       8          116            395          17:02.09        1:12:56.83
  6                         845     Haskell Dickinson              7          122            517          17:52.98        1:30:49.81
  7                         850     Grayson Wood                   7          129            646          22:10.65        1:53:00.46
  8                         847     Jack Schneider                 7      More Than  7                    22:21.72        2:15:22.18

  Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -    17
  Team Score (places): 437  Team Score (times):   1:13:56.98  Ave Time: 14:47.40
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         965     Trey Howard                    7           56             56          13:13.30          13:13.30
  2                         964     Sam Gaydos                     9           73            129          13:57.35          27:10.65
  3                         963     Gabe Davis                     7           91            220          14:38.77          41:49.42
  4                         962     Cole Criswell                  8          108            328          16:00.45          57:49.87
  5                         969     Joseph Warren                  9          109            437          16:07.11        1:13:56.98
  6                         967     Gunnar Mannat                  7          114            551          16:30.78        1:30:27.76
  7                         966     Ethan Lynn                     7          115            666          16:52.12        1:47:19.88
  8                         968     Ford Robbins                   7      More Than  7                    18:33.29        2:05:53.17

  Team - Star CityFinish Position -    18
  Team Score (places): 576  Team Score (times):   1:35:10.21  Ave Time: 19:02.04
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1120     Jose Mondragon                 7          104            104          15:31.67          15:31.67
  2                        1119     Jesus Mondragon                7          111            215          16:20.05          31:51.72
  3                        1121     Jacob Scott                    7          112            327          16:23.32          48:15.04
  4                        1118     Hector Magana                  8          119            446          17:20.28        1:05:35.32
  5                        1124     Justin Vagts                   9          130            576          29:34.89        1:35:10.21

  Team - BauxiteFinish Position -    19
  Team Score (places): 592  Team Score (times):   1:27:26.48  Ave Time: 17:29.30
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         703     Will Miller                    7          110            110          16:19.49          16:19.49
  2                         705     JJ Olivo                       8          113            223          16:28.95          32:48.44
  3                         700     Logan Ferguson                 7          120            343          17:38.72          50:27.16
  4                         706     Aaron Ramsey                   7          124            467          18:29.05        1:08:56.21
  5                         709     Caden Treat                    7          125            592          18:30.27        1:27:26.48
  6                         707     Cesar Saucedo-Diaz             7          126            718          18:41.84        1:46:08.32
  7                         708     Justice Traylor                7          128            846          21:51.07        2:07:59.39
  8                         704     Jeffery Monasco                7      More Than  7                    21:51.28        2:29:50.67
  9                         701     Waylon Greer                   7      More Than  7                    22:10.91        2:52:01.58

  Team - BeebeFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         719     Will Rudd                      9      Less Than  5                    13:41.28          13:41.28
  2                         716     Langston Lindsey              10      Less Than  5                    14:09.15          27:50.43
  3                         711     Ethan Blaeuer                  8      Less Than  5                    14:20.11          42:10.54

  Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         868     Andreas Bradley                9      Less Than  5                    12:40.05          12:40.05

  Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1102     Brock Gottsponer               9      Less Than  5                    13:11.73          13:11.73
  2                        1101     Rowan Blanchard                9      Less Than  5                    17:49.12          31:00.85

  Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         839     Thomas Lee                     7      Less Than  5                    14:44.34          14:44.34
  2                         842     Kade Williams                  7      Less Than  5                    15:43.80          30:28.14
  3                         838     Gavin Hensley                  7      Less Than  5                    16:14.05          46:42.19
  4                         841     Jet Maxey                      8      Less Than  5                    19:31.97        1:06:14.16

  Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         971     Alex Edwards                   8      Less Than  5                    15:13.74          15:13.74

  Team - HamptonFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         867     Justin McDaniel                9      Less Than  5                    14:58.71          14:58.71

  Team - Baptist PreparatoryFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1534     Gavin Childers                 8      Less Than  5                    18:13.44          18:13.44
  2                        1533     Andrew Runkle                  7      Less Than  5                    18:34.35          36:47.79
  3                        1532     Trey Norman                    7      Less Than  5                    19:05.78          55:53.57

  Team - ShirleyFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1115     Tayler Spencer                 6      Less Than  5                    14:20.14          14:20.14
  2                        1116     Tyler Spencer                  6      Less Than  5                    14:23.87          28:44.01
  3                        1113     Wyatt James                    9      Less Than  5                    15:13.40          43:57.41
=====================================================================================================================================
  SR Girls 5K
=====================================================================================================================================
  Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  69  Team Score (times):   1:53:30.07  Ave Time: 22:42.01
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         687     Bryn Westby                   11           5              5           21:36.08          21:36.08
  2                         684     Lauren Millikin               11           7              12          22:06.54          43:42.62
  3                         678     Shelby Duncan                 10           12             24          22:31.23        1:06:13.85
  4                         685     Katelyn Ohlde                 10           19             43          23:26.68        1:29:40.53
  5                         677     Emma Buck                     10           26             69          23:49.54        1:53:30.07
  6                         682     Laci Mckay                    11           27             96          23:51.44        2:17:21.51
  7                         683     Evy McKissack                 10           45            141          24:50.80        2:42:12.31
  8                         676     Jorja Bell                    10      More Than  7                    25:43.64        3:07:55.95
  9                         679     Lauren Goodwin                10      More Than  7                    26:20.20        3:34:16.15
  10                        686     Caroline Wagner               12      More Than  7                    26:36.73        4:00:52.88
  11                        675     Olivia Balentine              10      More Than  7                    32:28.73        4:33:21.61

  Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     2
  Team Score (places): 109  Team Score (times):   1:56:43.02  Ave Time: 23:20.60
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         626     Charissa Helms-Pittman        11           6              6           21:41.39          21:41.39
  2                         622     Mackenzie Epperson             9           17             23          23:11.39          44:52.78
  3                         624     Liz Gonzales                  11           21             44          23:30.39        1:08:23.17
  4                         631     Christina Mascherbauer        11           31             75          24:03.01        1:32:26.18
  5                         623     Yuritza Flores                10           34            109          24:16.84        1:56:43.02
  6                         633     Lauren Skartvedt              12           44            153          24:50.22        2:21:33.24
  7                         634     Nallely Vargas                11           46            199          24:56.20        2:46:29.44
  8                         628     Angel Henning                 12      More Than  7                    25:10.43        3:11:39.87
  9                         632     Lizette Nava                  10      More Than  7                    25:43.32        3:37:23.19
  10                        627     Daemeona Helms-Pittman        12      More Than  7                    26:41.18        4:04:04.37
  11                        630     Lucie Kaufmanova              11      More Than  7                    27:01.29        4:31:05.66
  12                        621     Brooke Bevis                   9      More Than  7                    29:31.01        5:00:36.67
  13                        620     Aveline Almaraz               12      More Than  7                    31:19.78        5:31:56.45

  Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     3
  Team Score (places): 128  Team Score (times):   1:58:03.54  Ave Time: 23:36.71
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         507     Meighan Mears                 11           9              9           22:10.47          22:10.47
  2                         508     Anacaren Ramos                11           14             23          22:49.12          44:59.59
  3                         509     Katherine Scalzo              11           24             47          23:49.06        1:08:48.65
  4                         505     Jessica Jennings              11           33             80          24:13.13        1:33:01.78
  5                         506     Madison Mears                 11           48            128          25:01.76        1:58:03.54
  6                         503     Olivia Caraway                10           64            192          26:16.98        2:24:20.52
  7                         504     Bridani Diaz                  10           73            265          26:54.21        2:51:14.73
  8                         502     Brittany Borger               11      More Than  7                    27:18.81        3:18:33.54

  Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     4
  Team Score (places): 137  Team Score (times):   1:58:57.54  Ave Time: 23:47.51
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         532     Audrey Funk                   12           13             13          22:43.23          22:43.23
  2                         526     Kate Barnes                   11           15             28          23:01.29          45:44.52
  3                         539     Allie Parkinson               10           23             51          23:36.51        1:09:21.03
  4                         538     Madison Mezel                  9           35             86          24:22.08        1:33:43.11
  5                         533     Brooke Green                  11           51            137          25:14.43        1:58:57.54
  6                         529     Ella Marie Davis               9           77            214          27:01.33        2:25:58.87
  7                         527     Isabelle Breniman              9           81            295          27:19.28        2:53:18.15
  8                         543     Olivia Staggs                 12      More Than  7                    31:40.98        3:24:59.13
  9                         540     Anna Parkinson                12      More Than  7                    32:02.25        3:57:01.38

  Team - Lakeside Hot SpringsFinish Position -     5
  Team Score (places): 186  Team Score (times):   2:02:25.15  Ave Time: 24:29.03
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         516     Natalie Jennings              10           16             16          23:06.75          23:06.75
  2                         510     Emma Belic                     9           22             38          23:35.63          46:42.38
  3                         513     Lilly Eye                      9           40             78          24:32.46        1:11:14.84
  4                         512     Hope Drake                     9           42            120          24:43.52        1:35:58.36
  5                         517     Rebecca May                   10           66            186          26:26.79        2:02:25.15
  6                         511     Madalyn Boyd                  11          109            295          29:49.61        2:32:14.76
  7                         514     Emma Ferguson                 12          111            406          30:12.55        3:02:27.31
  8                         519     Abby Smith                    10      More Than  7                    34:04.06        3:36:31.37

  Team - CabotFinish Position -     6
  Team Score (places): 195  Team Score (times):   2:01:34.65  Ave Time: 24:18.93
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         458     Lauren Turner                 12           1              1           20:51.77          20:51.77
  2                         455     Lily Loe                      12           29             30          23:57.11          44:48.88
  3                         452     Grace Bing                    10           30             60          23:58.16        1:08:47.04
  4                         456     Adrianna Perlsen              11           49            109          25:05.87        1:33:52.91
  5                         459     Ashlyn Wilson                 10           86            195          27:41.74        2:01:34.65
  6                         457     Alexa Simpson                 10          102            297          28:51.93        2:30:26.58

  Team - ConwayFinish Position -     7
  Team Score (places): 211  Team Score (times):   2:02:19.90  Ave Time: 24:27.98
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         461     Kate Freyaldenhoven           12           2              2           21:10.04          21:10.04
  2                         462     Sara Holman                   11           3              5           21:21.85          42:31.89
  3                         463     Felicity Leamon               11           56             61          25:46.85        1:08:18.74
  4                         466     Sarah Wittenburg              11           58            119          25:54.81        1:34:13.55
  5                         460     Ella Baumgarten               10           92            211          28:06.35        2:02:19.90
  6                         464     Maddie Meek                   11          118            329          31:27.95        2:33:47.85

  Team - BentonFinish Position -     8
  Team Score (places): 227  Team Score (times):   2:04:44.05  Ave Time: 24:56.81
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         421     Emma Selph                    10           10             10          22:17.88          22:17.88
  2                         417     Cintya Olvera                 11           50             60          25:07.94          47:25.82
  3                         420     Emma Schlitz                   9           53            113          25:34.81        1:13:00.63
  4                         415     Hailey Curnett                12           55            168          25:41.10        1:38:41.73
  5                         422     Halle Stringer                12           59            227          26:02.32        2:04:44.05
  6                         419     Sydney Sasfai                 12          113            340          30:23.29        2:35:07.34
  7                         414     Anna Colby                    10          124            464          33:12.93        3:08:20.27
  8                         418     Julia Rose                    11      More Than  7                    33:55.08        3:42:15.35

  Team - BryantFinish Position -     9
  Team Score (places): 234  Team Score (times):   2:05:48.08  Ave Time: 25:09.62
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         427     Jillian Colclassure           10           25             25          23:49.11          23:49.11
  2                         425     Bailey Brazil                 12           36             61          24:24.98          48:14.09
  3                         449     Aryn Stiles                   10           52            113          25:23.61        1:13:37.70
  4                         440     Pollet Ocana-reyes            10           60            173          26:02.87        1:39:40.57
  5                         431     Rebekah Hargis                11           61            234          26:07.51        2:05:48.08
  6                         438     Mackenzie Moore               10           76            310          26:59.71        2:32:47.79
  7                         433     Natasha Hobby                 12           78            388          27:09.97        2:59:57.76
  8                         436     Alison Mashburn               10      More Than  7                    27:21.16        3:27:18.92
  9                         435     Caleigh Martin                10      More Than  7                    28:00.66        3:55:19.58
  10                        434     Mika Johnson                  11      More Than  7                    28:42.54        4:24:02.12
  11                        424     Kristen Bess                  11      More Than  7                    29:34.78        4:53:36.90
  12                        446     Kylie Queen                   12      More Than  7                    29:35.65        5:23:12.55
  13                        445     Payton Phillips               11      More Than  7                    30:20.11        5:53:32.66
  14                        432     Louise Hobby                  10      More Than  7                    32:20.16        6:25:52.82
  15                        426     Reaghan Byrne                 10      More Than  7                    36:20.04        7:02:12.86

  Team - Rogers HeritageFinish Position -    10
  Team Score (places): 253  Team Score (times):   2:06:39.04  Ave Time: 25:19.81
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         618     Mckenlee Shieldnight           9           8              8           22:07.82          22:07.82
  2                         617     Abigail Pappas                11           43             51          24:49.99          46:57.81
  3                         616     Maddie Fourt                  10           63            114          26:15.35        1:13:13.16
  4                         614     Hadassah Collins              10           67            181          26:33.46        1:39:46.62
  5                         613     Marie Bordelon                11           72            253          26:52.42        2:06:39.04

  Team - Mount St. MaryFinish Position -    11
  Team Score (places): 280  Team Score (times):   2:07:53.70  Ave Time: 25:34.74
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         576     Staley Tatum                  10           4              4           21:33.64          21:33.64
  2                         571     Fran Edwards                  10           32             36          24:05.40          45:39.04
  3                         575     Robin Stover                  11           65            101          26:21.53        1:12:00.57
  4                         578     Caroline Williams              9           88            189          27:50.55        1:39:51.12
  5                         572     Chloe Gourde                  10           91            280          28:02.58        2:07:53.70
  6                         573     Laura Markland                10           96            376          28:17.88        2:36:11.58

  Team - MaumelleFinish Position -    12
  Team Score (places): 281  Team Score (times):   2:08:44.24  Ave Time: 25:44.85
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         549     Laura Jane Bentley            12           18             18          23:21.58          23:21.58
  2                         557     Stephanie Ramos               10           47             65          25:01.00          48:22.58
  3                         556     Andrea Palos                  11           62            127          26:09.80        1:14:32.38
  4                         555     Margaret Matthews             12           74            201          26:55.48        1:41:27.86
  5                         552     Ana Grace Gustafson           12           80            281          27:16.38        2:08:44.24
  6                         553     Lilli Hamlin                  10           82            363          27:28.57        2:36:12.81
  7                         563     Olivia Walker                 12          100            463          28:47.08        3:04:59.89
  8                         562     Neela Vint                     9      More Than  7                    30:03.96        3:35:03.85
  9                         554     Taylor Heringer               10      More Than  7                    32:18.90        4:07:22.75
  10                        558     Kailyn Reynolds                9      More Than  7                    33:43.88        4:41:06.63
  11                        551     Gracey Gold                   10      More Than  7                    35:03.47        5:16:10.10
  12                        560     Emily Roesch                  11      More Than  7                    35:08.26        5:51:18.36

  Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position -    13
  Team Score (places): 319  Team Score (times):   2:11:00.65  Ave Time: 26:12.13
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         491     Mary Kate Crone               10           11             11          22:27.08          22:27.08
  2                         493     Ashley Jones                  11           57             68          25:54.65          48:21.73
  3                         496     Juniya Pruitt                  9           68            136          26:39.76        1:15:01.49
  4                         494     Sydney Littrell                9           89            225          27:51.41        1:42:52.90
  5                         500     Avery Wall                    10           94            319          28:07.75        2:11:00.65
  6                         499     Charlie Smith                 10          115            434          30:30.16        2:41:30.81
  7                         490     Alyssa Chaffin                 9          117            551          30:33.23        3:12:04.04
  8                        1531     Kyia Green                    11      More Than  7                    38:29.89        3:50:33.93

  Team - PottsvilleFinish Position -    14
  Team Score (places): 353  Team Score (times):   2:17:51.97  Ave Time: 27:34.39
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         592     Shannon Lasey                 11           37             37          24:26.36          24:26.36
  2                         591     Maggie Gregory                 9           38             75          24:29.68          48:56.04
  3                         590     Addison Brown                  9           54            129          25:38.71        1:14:34.75
  4                         596     Ally Snyder                    9           97            226          28:33.66        1:43:08.41
  5                         595     Danielle Simpson              10          127            353          34:43.56        2:17:51.97

  Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position -    15
  Team Score (places): 386  Team Score (times):   2:17:51.49  Ave Time: 27:34.30
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         545     Kaitlyn Fletcher              11           41             41          24:35.54          24:35.54
  2                         546     Zoe Rednour                   10           70            111          26:46.02          51:21.56
  3                         544     Marissa Brodnax               10           71            182          26:51.70        1:18:13.26
  4                         547     Hailey Rimmer                 11           85            267          27:35.32        1:45:48.58
  5                         548     Faith Stephens                10          119            386          32:02.91        2:17:51.49

  Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -    16
  Team Score (places): 404  Team Score (times):   2:17:38.98  Ave Time: 27:31.80
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         470     Phoebe Sanders                10           39             39          24:29.99          24:29.99
  2                         474     Lowrey West                   10           69            108          26:43.08          51:13.07
  3                         467     Georgia Borg                   9           87            195          27:47.11        1:19:00.18
  4                         472     Beth Shannon                   9           95            290          28:11.43        1:47:11.61
  5                         471     Sophie Sanders                10          114            404          30:27.37        2:17:38.98
  6                         473     Sarah Ware                    11          120            524          32:04.14        2:49:43.12

  Team - Star CityFinish Position -    17
  Team Score (places): 424  Team Score (times):   2:19:18.68  Ave Time: 27:51.74
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         657     Maddie Anders                 10           20             20          23:29.47          23:29.47
  2                         661     Ally Grayson                  10           90            110          27:59.24          51:28.71
  3                         666     Caden Young                   12          101            211          28:48.98        1:20:17.69
  4                         662     Brianna Luker                 11          105            316          29:15.88        1:49:33.57
  5                         659     Kaylee Eifling                11          108            424          29:45.11        2:19:18.68
  6                         665     Alexis Waits                  10          110            534          29:50.36        2:49:09.04
  7                         660     Rosa Garcia                   12          122            656          32:50.92        3:21:59.96
  8                         663     Kaitlyn Nicholson             12      More Than  7                    33:43.69        3:55:43.65
  9                         664     Ruth Nutt                     11      More Than  7                    36:09.75        4:31:53.40

  Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position -    18
  Team Score (places): 469  Team Score (times):   2:31:32.42  Ave Time: 30:18.48
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         639     McKenzie Greeson              10           28             28          23:54.22          23:54.22
  2                         635     Emily Andrews                 12           84            112          27:30.97          51:25.19
  3                         641     Shelby Pettingill             10          104            216          29:06.70        1:20:31.89
  4                         638     Sydney Briggler               10          123            339          33:09.83        1:53:41.72
  5                         640     Annalee Maus                  10          130            469          37:50.70        2:31:32.42

  Team - BeebeFinish Position -    19
  Team Score (places): 490  Team Score (times):   2:23:28.35  Ave Time: 28:41.67
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         412     Madison Walker                11           83             83          27:29.21          27:29.21
  2                         408     Savanna Harvey                10           98            181          28:43.50          56:12.71
  3                         410     Marianna Richey               12           99            280          28:45.88        1:24:58.59
  4                         407     Laci Garrett                  10          103            383          28:56.65        1:53:55.24
  5                         409     Lily Mccoy                    11          107            490          29:33.11        2:23:28.35

  Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    20
  Team Score (places): 526  Team Score (times):   2:31:51.82  Ave Time: 30:22.36
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         605     Genrietta Churbanova          12           75             75          26:57.88          26:57.88
  2                         607     Abby Henry                    10           93            168          28:07.52          55:05.40
  3                         602     Laurel Black                  12          112            280          30:20.54        1:25:25.94
  4                         604     Alison Chacko                 11          121            401          32:37.95        1:58:03.89
  5                         610     Abby Patterson                10          125            526          33:47.93        2:31:51.82
  6                         603     Via Bruffett                  12          126            652          33:58.10        3:05:49.92
  7                         599     Zoya Ahmer                    10          128            780          36:56.04        3:42:45.96
  8                         598     Heba Ahmed                    10      More Than  7                    39:38.06        4:22:24.02

  Team - MonticelloFinish Position -    21
  Team Score (places): 561  Team Score (times):   2:44:50.08  Ave Time: 32:58.02
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         566     Tyneisha Nolen                12           79             79          27:14.09          27:14.09
  2                         564     Lydea Clark                   12          106            185          29:25.92          56:40.01
  3                         567     Malaya Reynado                10          116            301          30:33.15        1:27:13.16
  4                         570     Abigail Taylor                11          129            430          37:47.23        2:05:00.39
  5                         565     Destiny Forrest               10          131            561          39:49.69        2:44:50.08
  6                         569     Aileen Rivera                 11          132            693          40:04.99        3:24:55.07

  Team - North Little RockFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         579     Emily Harris                  10      Less Than  5                    24:25.90          24:25.90

  Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         645     Jessica Nix                   10      Less Than  5                    23:34.81          23:34.81
  2                         646     Makayla Thompson               9      Less Than  5                    24:41.32          48:16.13
  3                         644     Megan Monk                     9      Less Than  5                    25:05.02        1:13:21.15
  4                         642     Caitlyn Culpepper             11      Less Than  5                    28:29.67        1:41:50.82

  Team - LR CentralFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         522     Anastasia Rybitskiy           11      Less Than  5                    27:13.66          27:13.66
  2                         525     Kate Woziwodski               12      Less Than  5                    27:47.42          55:01.08
  3                         521     Lily Maczko                   11      Less Than  5                    31:20.21        1:26:21.29
  4                         523     Andreea Terlesa               11      Less Than  5                    32:30.85        1:58:52.14

  Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         667     Asya Dandridge                10      Less Than  5                    24:33.05          24:33.05
  2                         670     Liana Harris                  10      Less Than  5                    26:37.26          51:10.31
  3                         671     Rachel Morden                 10      Less Than  5                    26:41.47        1:17:51.78
  4                         668     Chelsea Delgado               12      Less Than  5                    28:23.49        1:46:15.27

  Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         486     Haley Mitchell                11      Less Than  5                    27:07.35          27:07.35
  2                         487     Caroline Moore                12      Less Than  5                    28:56.20          56:03.55
  3                         485     Emily Hedrick                  9      Less Than  5                    36:58.26        1:33:01.81

  Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         584     Katherine Aguilar             11      Less Than  5                    34:27.65          34:27.65
  2                         585     Ro' Kevia Cooper              12      Less Than  5                    37:24.33        1:11:51.98

  Team - HamptonFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         479     Courtney Bearden              12      Less Than  5                    33:23.42          33:23.42

  Team - BauxiteFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         403     Mary Ann Gundlach             11      Less Than  5                    28:41.35          28:41.35
  2                         402     Destiny Cook                  10      Less Than  5                    31:56.78        1:00:38.13
  3                         406     Alex Wylia                    12      Less Than  5                    38:59.20        1:39:37.33

  Team - GreenbrierFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         478     Jailen Griffin                12      Less Than  5                    25:34.99          25:34.99
  2                         477     Kelsey Demers                 10      Less Than  5                    29:38.62          55:13.61
  3                         476     Mary Beaver                   10      Less Than  5                    31:41.62        1:26:55.23

  Team - Baptist PreparatoryFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         400     Ella Baker                    10      Less Than  5                    26:28.91          26:28.91
  2                         401     Katie Douglass                11      Less Than  5                    32:03.34          58:32.25

  Team - ShirleyFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         647     Lyndsey Bartholomew           10      Less Than  5                    21:54.03          21:54.03
  2                         648     Tiffany Bartholomew            7      Less Than  5                    27:22.62          49:16.65

  Team - Watson ChapelFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                         688     Dorilyn Garner                11      Less Than  5                    28:14.33          28:14.33
  2                         691     Toni Lunsford                 12      Less Than  5                    33:42.99        1:01:57.32
=====================================================================================================================================
  JR Girls 2M
=====================================================================================================================================
  Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  75  Team Score (times):   1:10:43.19  Ave Time: 14:08.64
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1329     Maylin Reyes                   9           2              2           13:29.52          13:29.52
  2                        1325     Olivia Pielemeier              8           3              5           13:33.23          27:02.75
  3                        1332     Sheryl Rojas                   8           5              10          13:44.44          40:47.19
  4                        1302     Kiana Arcos                    8           32             42          14:57.60          55:44.79
  5                        1316     Avery Hunt                     7           33             75          14:58.40        1:10:43.19
  6                        1313     Savana Green                   8           36            111          15:10.64        1:25:53.83
  7                        1305     Chloe Carson                   8           39            150          15:20.43        1:41:14.26
  8                        1336     Naomi Smith                    8      More Than  7                    15:27.77        1:56:42.03
  9                        1308     MacKenzie Cronin               8      More Than  7                    15:54.63        2:12:36.66
  10                       1331     Adrina Rodriguez               7      More Than  7                    15:55.44        2:28:32.10
  11                       1326     Cindy Ramos                    9      More Than  7                    16:05.51        2:44:37.61
  12                       1324     Nakayah Percy                  7      More Than  7                    16:25.34        3:01:02.95
  13                       1339     Blair Turpen                   8      More Than  7                    16:33.55        3:17:36.50
  14                       1317     Aubrey Jennings                8      More Than  7                    16:49.53        3:34:26.03
  15                       1341     Audrey Wacaster                8      More Than  7                    17:05.85        3:51:31.88
  16                       1318     Alexis Josephson               7      More Than  7                    17:06.10        4:08:37.98
  17                       1311     Kaitlyn Galloway               7      More Than  7                    17:07.49        4:25:45.47
  18                       1327     Laura Ramos                    7      More Than  7                    17:09.08        4:42:54.55
  19                       1343     Natelie Wilson                 7      More Than  7                    17:28.98        5:00:23.53
  20                       1309     Kimberly DeAngelis             7      More Than  7                    17:48.21        5:18:11.74
  21                       1335     Natalie Scalzo                 8      More Than  7                    17:58.50        5:36:10.24
  22                       1323     Alyssa Morgan                  8      More Than  7                    18:35.36        5:54:45.60
  23                       1301     Leilani Anguiano               8      More Than  7                    18:38.88        6:13:24.48
  24                       1320     Martha Megee                   7      More Than  7                    18:52.37        6:32:16.85
  25                       1333     Alexis Rowland                 9      More Than  7                    19:15.95        6:51:32.80
  26                       1310     Darby Fisk                     7      More Than  7                    19:19.65        7:10:52.45
  27                       1321     Presley Mitchell               7      More Than  7                    19:33.89        7:30:26.34
  28                       1344     Elizabeth Word                 7      More Than  7                    19:51.54        7:50:17.88
  29                       1314     Emma Gruska                    7      More Than  7                    20:39.02        8:10:56.90
  30                       1303     Ella Berryhill                 7      More Than  7                    20:40.58        8:31:37.48
  31                       1334     Brooke Sadowski                7      More Than  7                    22:46.07        8:54:23.55

  Team - RussellvilleFinish Position -     2
  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):   1:12:24.69  Ave Time: 14:28.94
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1486     Dru Robinson                   7           7              7           13:58.38          13:58.38
  2                        1470     Avree Fallias                  9           8              15          14:08.78          28:07.16
  3                        1483     Ashlyn Prindle                 8           16             31          14:23.71          42:30.87
  4                        1478     Hannah Hunt                    9           18             49          14:31.17          57:02.04
  5                        1475     Cheyenne Helms Pittman         9           40             89          15:22.65        1:12:24.69
  6                        1476     Sadie Hilton                   8           50            139          15:58.95        1:28:23.64
  7                        1463     Michelle Bautista              7           62            201          16:24.63        1:44:48.27
  8                        1472     Ashley Garcia                  9      More Than  7                    16:28.42        2:01:16.69
  9                        1461     Sarah Anderson                 8      More Than  7                    16:48.68        2:18:05.37
  10                       1492     Allie Wayne                    7      More Than  7                    17:01.91        2:35:07.28
  11                       1468     Lauren Couture                 7      More Than  7                    17:08.51        2:52:15.79
  12                       1493     Hayden Weiss                   8      More Than  7                    17:13.17        3:09:28.96
  13                       1465     Valerie Caballero              7      More Than  7                    17:13.52        3:26:42.48
  14                       1487     Kale Rogers                    7      More Than  7                    17:25.62        3:44:08.10
  15                       1490     Day Stoker                     8      More Than  7                    17:32.03        4:01:40.13
  16                       1489     Alexis Smith                   8      More Than  7                    17:39.68        4:19:19.81
  17                       1494     Madison Young                  9      More Than  7                    18:09.72        4:37:29.53
  18                       1467     Grace Cogswell                 9      More Than  7                    18:37.97        4:56:07.50
  19                       1484     Carolyn Randolph               8      More Than  7                    18:50.25        5:14:57.75
  20                       1491     Annie Van Els                  7      More Than  7                    19:09.57        5:34:07.32
  21                       1488     Emily Schumacher               8      More Than  7                    19:10.65        5:53:17.97
  22                       1471     Jasmine Ferguson               8      More Than  7                    19:11.13        6:12:29.10
  23                       1474     Lorelei Harris                 8      More Than  7                    19:14.72        6:31:43.82
  24                       1464     Mattie Berry                   9      More Than  7                    19:14.84        6:50:58.66
  25                       1477     Chloe Holt                     9      More Than  7                    20:18.41        7:11:17.07
  26                       1469     Lizzy Davis                   12      More Than  7                    20:41.50        7:31:58.57
  27                       1462     Natalie Bates                  9      More Than  7                    23:11.09        7:55:09.66
  28                       1481     Sophia Mikles                  7      More Than  7                    23:14.22        8:18:23.88

  Team - BryantFinish Position -     3
  Team Score (places):  90  Team Score (times):   1:12:25.80  Ave Time: 14:29.16
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1190     Margo Gilliland                9           13             13          14:21.43          14:21.43
  2                        1195     Kim Hernandez                  9           15             28          14:23.28          28:44.71
  3                        1214     Maddie Nelson                  8           17             45          14:23.99          43:08.70
  4                        1196     McKenzie Hicks                 9           22             67          14:37.68          57:46.38
  5                        1229     Paige Spicer                   8           23             90          14:39.42        1:12:25.80
  6                        1177     Ashleigh Byles                 8           25            115          14:42.95        1:27:08.75
  7                        1186     Aidan Fisher                   7           29            144          14:52.05        1:42:00.80
  8                        1194     Heather Hammett                9      More Than  7                    15:00.04        1:57:00.84
  9                        1215     Mariel Ocana                   8      More Than  7                    15:14.53        2:12:15.37
  10                       1219     Caitlyn Phillips               8      More Than  7                    15:26.99        2:27:42.36
  11                       1187     Salina Fitzhugh                9      More Than  7                    15:39.42        2:43:21.78
  12                       1193     Madison Hagan                  9      More Than  7                    15:40.44        2:59:02.22
  13                       1207     Kennedy McGuire                9      More Than  7                    15:41.91        3:14:44.13
  14                       1172     Yasmin Amlani                  9      More Than  7                    15:45.95        3:30:30.08
  15                       1202     Perla Limon                    8      More Than  7                    16:00.67        3:46:30.75
  16                       1198     Mary Beth James                8      More Than  7                    16:08.45        4:02:39.20
  17                       1216     Daniela Palacios               7      More Than  7                    16:11.07        4:18:50.27
  18                       1191     Layten Goudy                   8      More Than  7                    16:16.89        4:35:07.16
  19                       1217     Eliza Parker                   8      More Than  7                    16:19.60        4:51:26.76
  20                       1189     Destiny Galidno                8      More Than  7                    16:20.60        5:07:47.36
  21                       1237     Mezmerize Tom                  8      More Than  7                    16:22.99        5:24:10.35
  22                       1213     Mikiah Morrison                8      More Than  7                    16:24.30        5:40:34.65
  23                       1225     Melissa Ramirez                9      More Than  7                    16:40.66        5:57:15.31
  24                       1184     Ashlin Fish                    8      More Than  7                    16:45.33        6:14:00.64
  25                       1208     Katie McKinney                 9      More Than  7                    16:45.53        6:30:46.17
  26                       1236     Laura Kate Thomas              8      More Than  7                    16:48.71        6:47:34.88
  27                       1220     Kaitlin Phillips               7      More Than  7                    17:13.99        7:04:48.87
  28                       1209     Carolone Mead                  8      More Than  7                    17:15.05        7:22:03.92
  29                       1228     Isabella Sharp                 7      More Than  7                    17:22.87        7:39:26.79
  30                       1197     Paley Honeysuckle              7      More Than  7                    17:29.66        7:56:56.45
  31                       1238     Carla Urrutia Ramirez          7      More Than  7                    17:34.35        8:14:30.80
  32                       1224     Estefania Ramirez              8      More Than  7                    17:35.83        8:32:06.63
  33                       1230     Collen Squires                 8      More Than  7                    17:37.45        8:49:44.08
  34                       1185     Aubree Fish                    8      More Than  7                    17:57.03        9:07:41.11
  35                       1210     Miranda Merkel                 8      More Than  7                    18:04.11        9:25:45.22
  36                       1226     Anna Rogers                    8      More Than  7                    18:12.03        9:43:57.25
  37                       1242     Taylor Watts                   7      More Than  7                    18:12.50       10:02:09.75
  38                       1175     Ahyana Bradford                7      More Than  7                    19:26.02       10:21:35.77
  39                       1241     Ainsley Warford                7      More Than  7                    19:26.48       10:41:02.25
  40                       1178     Ya'Mir Campbell                7      More Than  7                    19:47.88       11:00:50.13
  41                       1205     Shaquan McFarlane              7      More Than  7                    19:48.99       11:20:39.12
  42                       1206     Camryn McGuire                 7      More Than  7                    19:50.28       11:40:29.40
  43                       1227     Ava Sanders                    7      More Than  7                    19:53.67       12:00:23.07
  44                       1218     Katisha Pearson                9      More Than  7                    19:54.40       12:20:17.47
  45                       1211     Lexi Montgomery                7      More Than  7                    19:55.43       12:40:12.90
  46                       1192     Bailey Gould                   7      More Than  7                    19:56.71       13:00:09.61
  47                       1231     Natalie Stokes                 7      More Than  7                    19:58.61       13:20:08.22
  48                       1171     Alyssa Addison                 9      More Than  7                    20:16.14       13:40:24.36
  49                       1179     Abbie Carlton                  9      More Than  7                    20:19.76       14:00:44.12
  50                       1199     Grayson Johnson                8      More Than  7                    20:23.46       14:21:07.58
  51                       1176     Aubery Brandon                 9      More Than  7                    20:24.59       14:41:32.17
  52                       1221     Megan Phillips                 7      More Than  7                    20:26.47       15:01:58.64
  53                       1181     Gizelle Castillo               8      More Than  7                    20:35.34       15:22:33.98
  54                       1234     Grace Taylor                   7      More Than  7                    20:36.41       15:43:10.39
  55                       1204     Alma Macuil-Gomez              7      More Than  7                    21:08.17       16:04:18.56
  56                       1232     Julia Tantham                  9      More Than  7                    21:44.89       16:26:03.45
  57                       1239     Samantha Vazquez               7      More Than  7                    21:46.23       16:47:49.68
  58                       1180     Elizabeth Carter               9      More Than  7                    23:44.59       17:11:34.27
  59                       1200     Kate Jones                     8      More Than  7                    24:41.82       17:36:16.09
  60                       1183     Nyla Diggins                   7      More Than  7                    26:12.35       18:02:28.44

  Team - CabotFinish Position -     4
  Team Score (places): 109  Team Score (times):   1:13:02.13  Ave Time: 14:36.43
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1260     Taylor Usery                   8           9              9           14:09.21          14:09.21
  2                        1258     Peyton Tokarz                  8           19             28          14:31.28          28:40.49
  3                        1244     Austin Andersen                9           26             54          14:45.48          43:25.97
  4                        1255     Ashley Sample                  9           27             81          14:45.91          58:11.88
  5                        1262     Jae Bird Woodson               9           28            109          14:50.25        1:13:02.13
  6                        1259     Lexi Trezza                    9           35            144          15:10.57        1:28:12.70
  7                        1251     Tori Kizer                     9           37            181          15:10.68        1:43:23.38
  8                        1246     Kidist Brown                   9      More Than  7                    15:18.80        1:58:42.18
  9                        1256     Maren Stein                    8      More Than  7                    15:49.30        2:14:31.48
  10                       1261     Rivers Williams                8      More Than  7                    15:53.90        2:30:25.38
  11                       1257     Madelyn Stiles                 7      More Than  7                    15:56.27        2:46:21.65
  12                       1249     Alyssa Gasper                  8      More Than  7                    16:02.80        3:02:24.45
  13                       1253     Ivy Loe                        7      More Than  7                    16:24.48        3:18:48.93
  14                       1250     Katy Inderrieden               8      More Than  7                    16:25.61        3:35:14.54
  15                       1252     LeAnn Lavender                 9      More Than  7                    16:39.94        3:51:54.48
  16                       1247     Taylor Daniel                  9      More Than  7                    16:44.91        4:08:39.39
  17                       1254     Hailey McCullough              9      More Than  7                    16:46.52        4:25:25.91
  18                       1245     Isabelle Aulisio               9      More Than  7                    17:18.83        4:42:44.74
  19                       1248     Skyler Fisk                    7      More Than  7                    17:39.28        5:00:24.02

  Team - ConwayFinish Position -     5
  Team Score (places): 113  Team Score (times):   1:13:46.89  Ave Time: 14:45.38
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1270     Danielle Luyet                 9           10             10          14:17.66          14:17.66
  2                        1265     Trinity Greenwood              8           12             22          14:20.53          28:38.19
  3                        1264     Madalyn Crow                   9           14             36          14:21.92          43:00.11
  4                        1272     Melaina Taylor                 9           31             67          14:56.08          57:56.19
  5                        1266     Holly Griffith                 8           46            113          15:50.70        1:13:46.89
  6                        1267     Lexi Kennedy                   9           74            187          17:00.03        1:30:46.92
  7                        1263     Lluvia Avalos-Acevedo          8           96            283          17:50.19        1:48:37.11
  8                        1273     Beka Ulasewich                 9      More Than  7                    20:44.62        2:09:21.73

  Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     6
  Team Score (places): 164  Team Score (times):   1:15:45.38  Ave Time: 15:09.08
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1511     Kaci Buck                      8           1              1           13:24.10          13:24.10
  2                        1513     Carly Eary                     8           11             12          14:18.93          27:43.03
  3                        1517     Katie McKay                    9           44             56          15:44.02          43:27.05
  4                        1516     Avery Martin                   9           48            104          15:54.90          59:21.95
  5                        1519     Baelin Shannon                 8           60            164          16:23.43        1:15:45.38
  6                        1514     Payton Hawkins                 7           69            233          16:44.62        1:32:30.00
  7                        1518     Jaslynn McReynolds            12           84            317          17:14.46        1:49:44.46
  8                        1515     Emily Larocca                  8      More Than  7                    18:08.91        2:07:53.37

  Team - BentonFinish Position -     7
  Team Score (places): 195  Team Score (times):   1:17:12.56  Ave Time: 15:26.51
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1166     Abigail Lagemann               8           21             21          14:35.50          14:35.50
  2                        1164     Emily Hallman                  8           24             45          14:41.50          29:17.00
  3                        1161     Mallory Crosby                 8           43             88          15:43.41          45:00.41
  4                        1160     Morgan Calaway                 8           53            141          16:04.99        1:01:05.40
  5                        1170     Melina West                    9           54            195          16:07.16        1:17:12.56
  6                        1159     Abby Bennett                   9           59            254          16:20.47        1:33:33.03
  7                        1162     Anna Dixon                     9           86            340          17:29.17        1:51:02.20
  8                        1167     Abby McElhaney                 9      More Than  7                    17:30.58        2:08:32.78
  9                        1168     Emily Reyes                    9      More Than  7                    20:27.75        2:29:00.53

  Team - MonticelloFinish Position -     8
  Team Score (places): 286  Team Score (times):   1:20:53.00  Ave Time: 16:10.60
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1372     Kathleen Claycomb              8           30             30          14:56.02          14:56.02
  2                        1375     Cantley Gosdin                 8           38             68          15:15.38          30:11.40
  3                        1393     Fleure Perez                   9           52            120          16:04.73          46:16.13
  4                        1374     Riley Derryberry               7           78            198          17:05.91        1:03:22.04
  5                        1402     Lydia Taylor                   9           88            286          17:30.96        1:20:53.00
  6                        1392     Brook Paschall                 9           91            377          17:40.75        1:38:33.75
  7                        1401     Brinkley Taylor                8           95            472          17:49.25        1:56:23.00
  8                        1382     Caden Lane                     8      More Than  7                    17:49.84        2:14:12.84
  9                        1389     Kate Morgan                    8      More Than  7                    17:49.96        2:32:02.80
  10                       1403     Neely Taylor                   7      More Than  7                    18:03.51        2:50:06.31
  11                       1387     Addie Montgomery               8      More Than  7                    18:52.62        3:08:58.93
  12                       1396     Mia Reginelli                  8      More Than  7                    18:57.77        3:27:56.70
  13                       1384     Joanna Meier                   8      More Than  7                    19:16.87        3:47:13.57
  14                       1388     Anna Morgan                    8      More Than  7                    19:25.82        4:06:39.39
  15                       1400     Madeline Stanley               7      More Than  7                    19:33.52        4:26:12.91
  16                       1404     Sarah Taylor                   7      More Than  7                    19:38.11        4:45:51.02
  17                       1391     Ansley Norris                  7      More Than  7                    19:40.80        5:05:31.82
  18                       1378     Jayden Johnson                 8      More Than  7                    19:55.28        5:25:27.10
  19                       1399     Chesney Smith                  7      More Than  7                    19:59.14        5:45:26.24
  20                       1383     Mylah McCone                   7      More Than  7                    19:59.61        6:05:25.85
  21                       1406     Lila Wilson                    9      More Than  7                    20:12.18        6:25:38.03
  22                       1377     Audrey Howard                  7      More Than  7                    20:14.05        6:45:52.08
  23                       1407     Kimberly Wood                  7      More Than  7                    20:14.58        7:06:06.66
  24                       1379     Legaci Joiner                  7      More Than  7                    20:18.69        7:26:25.35
  25                       1397     Addison Robinson               7      More Than  7                    20:29.70        7:46:55.05
  26                       1390     Kloie Nash                     7      More Than  7                    20:40.88        8:07:35.93
  27                       1408     Aubree Wright                  7      More Than  7                    20:57.59        8:28:33.52
  28                       1386     Xiomara Molina                 8      More Than  7                    22:43.49        8:51:17.01
  29                       1398     Cheryl Rodriguez               7      More Than  7                    22:48.25        9:14:05.26
  30                       1376     Pryor Harper                   7      More Than  7                    22:52.36        9:36:57.62
  31                       1394     Chaya Reed                     7      More Than  7                    22:58.71        9:59:56.33
  32                       1373     Becca Davis                    7      More Than  7                    23:21.81       10:23:18.14
  33                       1381     Ainsley Kaminicki              9      More Than  7                    23:48.53       10:47:06.67

  Team - BeebeFinish Position -     9
  Team Score (places): 286  Team Score (times):   1:21:00.79  Ave Time: 16:12.16
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1157     Makenzie Rogers                9           6              6           13:57.59          13:57.59
  2                        1152     Brooklyn Grandfield            8           47             53          15:50.86          29:48.45
  3                        1149     Riley Ceal                     8           66            119          16:35.57          46:24.02
  4                        1155     Nataleigh Lindsey              8           80            199          17:06.94        1:03:30.96
  5                        1150     Ally Davis                     9           87            286          17:29.83        1:21:00.79
  6                        1153     Grace Jones                    8          112            398          19:31.76        1:40:32.55
  7                        1158     Henely Sanders                 8          120            518          20:37.37        2:01:09.92
  8                        1151     Lily Ferguson                  7      More Than  7                    21:44.00        2:22:53.92
  9                        1156     Chloe Peterson                 8      More Than  7                    22:03.81        2:44:57.73

  Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -    10
  Team Score (places): 289  Team Score (times):   1:21:08.44  Ave Time: 16:13.69
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1368     Sunnie Woodard                 7           34             34          14:59.40          14:59.40
  2                        1358     Hannah Hall                    9           55             89          16:10.37          31:09.77
  3                        1365     Bree Schrodt                   8           56            145          16:11.95          47:21.72
  4                        1355     Savannah Ashmore               9           71            216          16:47.51        1:04:09.23
  5                        1363     Emily Roberts                  8           73            289          16:59.21        1:21:08.44
  6                        1366     Lena Strauss                   9           85            374          17:26.50        1:38:34.94
  7                        1362     Carol Anne McClendon           9           90            464          17:39.41        1:56:14.35
  8                        1356     Abby Auel                      9      More Than  7                    17:46.19        2:14:00.54
  9                        1360     Kate Madison                   8      More Than  7                    17:55.55        2:31:56.09
  10                       1364     Annie Carol Rypkema            9      More Than  7                    19:30.71        2:51:26.80
  11                       1359     Natalie Lyle                   7      More Than  7                    21:03.38        3:12:30.18
  12                       1367     Mia Wilson                     7      More Than  7                    21:17.64        3:33:47.82
  13                       1361     Ava Martin                     7      More Than  7                    22:00.00        3:55:47.82

  Team - PottsvilleFinish Position -    11
  Team Score (places): 302  Team Score (times):   1:21:41.45  Ave Time: 16:20.29
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1442     Drue Hollis                    7           49             49          15:56.35          15:56.35
  2                        1449     Tawnie Sweeden                 7           61            110          16:24.18          32:20.53
  3                        1448     Emerson Stevens                8           63            173          16:24.89          48:45.42
  4                        1440     Rylie Boley                    8           64            237          16:24.96        1:05:10.38
  5                        1446     Karsyn Moudy                   7           65            302          16:31.07        1:21:41.45
  6                        1447     Josie Schroeder                8          100            402          18:23.37        1:40:04.82
  7                        1450     Maci Synder                    7          117            519          19:59.30        2:00:04.12
  8                        1444     Taryn McGee                    7      More Than  7                    20:22.08        2:20:26.20
  9                        1441     Adyson Collins                 7      More Than  7                    20:41.13        2:41:07.33
  10                       1445     Whitney Morris                 7      More Than  7                    20:46.35        3:01:53.68

  Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    12
  Team Score (places): 310  Team Score (times):   1:22:23.86  Ave Time: 16:28.77
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1426     Brandy Hernandez               9           42             42          15:42.92          15:42.92
  2                        1422     Vivian Day                     7           58            100          16:19.95          32:02.87
  3                        1420     Blanca Cedillo                 9           67            167          16:38.69          48:41.56
  4                        1438     Ella Williams                  8           68            235          16:41.53        1:05:23.09
  5                        1433     Abigail Reid                   7           75            310          17:00.77        1:22:23.86
  6                        1419     Emma Browning                  7           76            386          17:03.37        1:39:27.23
  7                        1427     Joanna Huff                    8           83            469          17:10.78        1:56:38.01
  8                        1434     Katelyn Robuck                 8      More Than  7                    18:00.28        2:14:38.29
  9                        1423     Emma Dill                      8      More Than  7                    18:20.86        2:32:59.15
  10                       1424     Emma Eaton                     9      More Than  7                    18:29.43        2:51:28.58
  11                       1432     Paris Phillips                 8      More Than  7                    19:41.21        3:11:09.79
  12                       1435     Mackenzie Sublett              8      More Than  7                    20:33.07        3:31:42.86
  13                       1421     Amy Collie                     8      More Than  7                    20:55.56        3:52:38.42
  14                       1437     Sophie Wells                   9      More Than  7                    24:44.00        4:17:22.42
  15                       1436     Kirsten Walker                 7      More Than  7                    24:54.86        4:42:17.28

  Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position -    13
  Team Score (places): 357  Team Score (times):   1:26:30.26  Ave Time: 17:18.05
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1277     Mary bella Pascoe              7           41             41          15:28.99          15:28.99
  2                        1279     Josie Williams                 8           45             86          15:48.96          31:17.95
  3                        1276     Caroline Huff                  7           51            137          15:59.13          47:17.08
  4                        1278     Audrey Whitted                 8           97            234          17:51.63        1:05:08.71
  5                        1275     Ainsley Hayes                  7          123            357          21:21.55        1:26:30.26

  Team - Lakeside Hot SpringsFinish Position -    14
  Team Score (places): 374  Team Score (times):   1:25:33.80  Ave Time: 17:06.76
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1354     Whitley Terry                  8           4              4           13:39.17          13:39.17
  2                        1347     Elizabeth Chipps               8           72             76          16:58.20          30:37.37
  3                        1346     Macy Burroughs                 7           92            168          17:43.09          48:20.46
  4                        1350     Haley Fickle                   8          101            269          18:27.61        1:06:48.07
  5                        1345     Maddie Brown                   7          105            374          18:45.73        1:25:33.80
  6                        1353     Adeline Smith                  9          107            481          18:52.49        1:44:26.29
  7                        1352     Sabrina Long                   7          124            605          21:27.53        2:05:53.82
  8                        1348     Kiyle Davis                    8      More Than  7                    22:03.82        2:27:57.64
  9                        1349     Jenna Farewell                 7      More Than  7                    22:23.65        2:50:21.29

  Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    15
  Team Score (places): 403  Team Score (times):   1:26:00.23  Ave Time: 17:12.05
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1458     Kate Patterson                 7           57             57          16:15.17          16:15.17
  2                        1460     Audrey Troutman                7           77            134          17:03.81          33:18.98
  3                        1459     Maylee Rollins                 8           82            216          17:08.35          50:27.33
  4                        1457     Annabelle Onisei               8           93            309          17:45.53        1:08:12.86
  5                        1453     Jana Eid                       7           94            403          17:47.37        1:26:00.23
  6                        1455     Eva Jones                      7          116            519          19:50.46        1:45:50.69
  7                        1456     Karly Rae Lieblong             7          122            641          21:04.54        2:06:55.23

  Team - Star CityFinish Position -    16
  Team Score (places): 450  Team Score (times):   1:28:55.29  Ave Time: 17:47.06
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1504     M'Kenslee Holloway             7           70             70          16:46.89          16:46.89
  2                        1505     Anna Johnson                   7           79            149          17:06.45          33:53.34
  3                        1501     Kaylin Dutton                  8           98            247          18:04.08          51:57.42
  4                        1506     Jacqueline Martinez            8           99            346          18:14.65        1:10:12.07
  5                        1507     Perla Mondragon                8          104            450          18:43.22        1:28:55.29
  6                        1510     RaeAnna Tomboli                7          108            558          19:03.33        1:47:58.62
  7                        1509     Katlyn Romero                  7          126            684          21:37.78        2:09:36.40
  8                        1500     Alissa Austin                  7      More Than  7                    21:38.95        2:31:15.35
  9                        1508     Shelby Rainbolt                7      More Than  7                    21:39.92        2:52:55.27
  10                       1502     Jazzy Ebbert                   7      More Than  7                    24:19.15        3:17:14.42

  Team - BauxiteFinish Position -    17
  Team Score (places): 454  Team Score (times):   1:31:09.12  Ave Time: 18:13.82
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1140     Reagan Dumas                   7           20             20          14:34.80          14:34.80
  2                        1145     Ellie White                    7          102            122          18:32.72          33:07.52
  3                        1143     Josie Sorvillo                 7          109            231          19:06.68          52:14.20
  4                        1141     Skylar Hoyt                    7          110            341          19:09.51        1:11:23.71
  5                        1142     Danielle Riggs                 7          113            454          19:45.41        1:31:09.12
  6                        1144     Julia Stephens                 7          129            583          22:18.13        1:53:27.25

  Team - Watson ChapelFinish Position -    18
  Team Score (places): 555  Team Score (times):   1:39:19.16  Ave Time: 19:51.83
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1526     Graycen Smith                  8           81             81          17:08.03          17:08.03
  2                        1524     Alyna Nowden                   7          106            187          18:51.15          35:59.18
  3                        1520     Asia Bennett                   7          115            302          19:46.64          55:45.82
  4                        1521     Ariel Garner                   7          125            427          21:34.19        1:17:20.01
  5                        1523     Ariya Howley                   7          128            555          21:59.15        1:39:19.16
  6                        1522     Jazzmine Hampton               7          130            685          22:32.17        2:01:51.33

  Team - MorriltonFinish Position -    19
  Team Score (places): 565  Team Score (times):   1:38:39.10  Ave Time: 19:43.82
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1416     Tyler Patterson                8          103            103          18:34.18          18:34.18
  2                        1413     Wyleigh Keeton                 9          111            214          19:25.01          37:59.19
  3                        1412     Maeleigh Jackson               8          114            328          19:46.55          57:45.74
  4                        1410     Wendy Bertram                  8          118            446          20:18.68        1:18:04.42
  5                        1411     Corrie Howell                  8          119            565          20:34.68        1:38:39.10
  6                        1414     Lizzy Marriott                 8          121            686          21:03.81        1:59:42.91
  7                        1415     Abby Murphy                    8          133            819          22:57.95        2:22:40.86
  8                        1409     Kylie Atkinson                 8      More Than  7                    23:04.07        2:45:44.93
  9                        1417     Avery Williams                 8      More Than  7                    23:31.65        3:09:16.58

  Team - HamptonFinish Position -    20
  Team Score (places): 613  Team Score (times):   1:48:12.55  Ave Time: 21:38.51
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1295     Kendall Pennington             7           89             89          17:33.20          17:33.20
  2                        1294     Charley Laws                   7          127            216          21:53.88          39:27.08
  3                        1297     Hayley Watson                  8          131            347          22:48.78        1:02:15.86
  4                        1296     Brooke Ricker                  8          132            479          22:57.13        1:25:12.99
  5                        1298     Laken Williams                 7          134            613          22:59.56        1:48:12.55

  Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1282     Caroline Brantley              7      Less Than  5                    16:46.16          16:46.16
  2                        1281     Izzy Bailey                    7      Less Than  5                    16:47.24          33:33.40
  3                        1285     Madelyn Shurley                7      Less Than  5                    21:01.43          54:34.83

  Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1499     Carli Culpepper                9      Less Than  5                    17:36.66          17:36.66

  Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1528     Angelina Cooke                 8      Less Than  5                    16:42.92          16:42.92
  2                        1529     Mary Barton                    8      Less Than  5                    19:31.19          36:14.11

  Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1299     Anna Oakley                    7      Less Than  5                    21:18.96          21:18.96

  Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1495     Jennifer Hartman               7      Less Than  5                    15:19.47          15:19.47
  2                        1497     Mia James                      8      Less Than  5                    16:37.04          31:56.51
  3                        1496     Halen Hoelzeman                9      Less Than  5                    23:33.69          55:30.20

  Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1370     Madison Lawrence               9      Less Than  5                    16:15.75          16:15.75
  2                        1369     Brailyn Koller                 8      Less Than  5                    17:42.18          33:57.93
  3                        1371     Bliss Williamson               7      Less Than  5                    21:06.42          55:04.35

  Team - GreenbrierFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1292     Presley Roberts                9      Less Than  5                    12:48.67          12:48.67
  2                        1293     Anna Whitley                   8      Less Than  5                    15:32.15          28:20.82
  3                        1291     Emily Griffin                  9      Less Than  5                    18:41.39          47:02.21

  Team - Abundant LifeFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1527     Aaliyah Cooke                  7      Less Than  5                    18:05.67          18:05.67

  Team - DoverFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1280     Abree McCrotty                 8      Less Than  5                    13:16.71          13:16.71

  Team - DeQueenFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                          Bib No    Name                         Grade    O'All Place     Cum Place           Time          Cum Time
  1                        1530     Abigail Barker                 9      Less Than  5                    14:25.26          14:25.26