Minuteman 5K/2M XC Invitational
Little Rock, AR
-- September 8, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   SR Boys 5K                      Team                          Bib No        Total Pace       Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Colby Swecker                   Lake Hamilton                  194              5:23/M         16:41.16
    2     Dominic Ward                    Greenbrier                     139              5:25/M         16:46.74
    3     Cade Swindle                    Conway                         113              5:32/M         17:10.37
    4     Brady Pascoe                    Conway                         107              5:36/M         17:21.55
    5     Ethan Kailey                    Conway                         103              5:37/M         17:26.26
    6     Bresner Austin                  Bryant                          43              5:38/M         17:27.91
    7     Gunter Campbell                 Conway                          98              5:40/M         17:34.24
    8     Jackson Wheeler                 Maumelle                       284              5:40/M         17:35.58
    9     Ian Bush                        Conway                          97              5:41/M         17:37.63
    10    Skylar Davis                    Lake Hamilton                  188              5:43/M         17:44.46
    11    John Sutton                     Conway                         112              5:44/M         17:45.49
    12    Noah Smith                      Lake Hamilton                  193              5:44/M         17:47.45
    13    Tyler Harrod                    Maumelle                       271              5:47/M         17:55.52
    14    Jd Otts                         Vilonia                        394              5:47/M         17:56.04
    15    Jacob Mills                     Russellville                   351              5:48/M         18:00.16
    16    Tyler Melton                    Maumelle                       275              5:49/M         18:02.79
    17    Adam Albrecht                   Lake Hamilton                  183              5:53/M         18:13.28
    18    Thomas Jasmin                   Cabot                           80              5:53/M         18:14.85
    19    Bryce Johnson                   Cabot                           81              5:54/M         18:16.93
    20    Lucas Bozeman                   LR Catholic                    222              5:55/M         18:21.63
    21    Jake Edwards                    Rogers Heritage                333              5:56/M         18:23.04
    22    Hunter Maestas                  Russellville                   349              5:56/M         18:25.34
    23    Lee Lenahan                     Cabot                           82              5:57/M         18:26.80
    24    Worth Wilsey                    LR Catholic                    236              5:57/M         18:27.28
    25    Justin Mayes                    Beebe                           15              5:58/M         18:29.50
    26    Kevin Aguilar                   Parkview                       307              5:58/M         18:31.09
    27    Hagan Austin                    Bryant                          44              5:59/M         18:32.90
    28    Clay McDonald                   Maumelle                       273              5:59/M         18:33.89
    29    Caden Lemley                    Russellville                   347              6:00/M         18:35.06
    30    Chip Fournier                   LR Catholic                    229              6:02/M         18:41.59
    31    William Swecker                 Lake Hamilton                  195              6:02/M         18:42.13
    32    Jacob Sierra                    Sylvan Hills                   384              6:02/M         18:42.21
    33    Christian Brack                 Bryant                          45              6:02/M         18:43.46
    34    Connor Scott                    Russellville                   353              6:03/M         18:44.04
    35    Grayson Young                   Cabot                           95              6:04/M         18:47.66
    36    Jed Johnson                     Episcopal Collegiate           121              6:05/M         18:51.99
    37    Brock Bivens                    North Little Rock              299              6:05/M         18:52.99
    38    Adam Siwiec                     Rogers Heritage                337              6:05/M         18:53.31
    39    Harrison Janski                 Vilonia                        388              6:07/M         18:57.89
    40    Christian Silvar                Lake Hamilton                  192              6:07/M         18:59.10
    41    Kyle Oakes                      Rogers Heritage                335              6:07/M         18:59.93
    42    Cannon Chrochet                 LR Catholic                    223              6:07/M         18:59.96
    43    William Mims                    Lakeside Hot Springs           205              6:08/M         19:01.27
    44    Joshua Masters                  Sheridan                       363              6:08/M         19:02.88
    45    Giancarlo Rodriguez             Parkview                       311              6:09/M         19:03.48
    46    Carter Manatt                   Lake Hamilton                  190              6:10/M         19:06.32
    47    Haven Voorhees                  Rogers Heritage                342              6:10/M         19:06.40
    48    Hazlitt Pena                    Beebe                           17              6:10/M         19:06.86
    49    Tate Smithhart                  Vilonia                        396              6:10/M         19:08.69
    50    Aidan Cantele                   Rogers Heritage                331              6:11/M         19:11.68
    51    Nick Sowerbutts                 Lakeside Hot Springs           209              6:12/M         19:14.01
    52    Eko Tuel                        Rogers Heritage                340              6:13/M         19:16.04
    53    Carter Sykes                    Russellville                   354              6:13/M         19:17.06
    54    Osman Flores                    Rogers Heritage                334              6:14/M         19:19.16
    55    Clayton Jolly                   North Little Rock              304              6:15/M         19:21.41
    56    Easton Usery                    Cabot                           89              6:15/M         19:21.55
    57    Jesse Bennett                   Benton                          21              6:15/M         19:22.47
    58    Lance Viscioni-Wilson           Episcopal Collegiate           124              6:16/M         19:25.15
    59    Omar Ramos                      Lake Hamilton                  191              6:16/M         19:25.40
    60    Houston Baber                   Lake Hamilton                  184              6:16/M         19:26.79
    61    Elijah Persson                  Sylvan Hills                   380              6:17/M         19:30.44
    62    David Brigman                   Cabot                           72              6:18/M         19:32.64
    63    Ethan Saffle                    Bryant                          63              6:18/M         19:33.79
    64    Gabriel Goodwin                 Vilonia                        387              6:19/M         19:35.77
    65    Brayan Almazan                  Russellville                   343              6:19/M         19:36.11
    66    Thane Johnson                   Greenbrier                     138              6:19/M         19:36.49
    67    Chance Williams                 Cabot                           92              6:19/M         19:36.62
    68    Huri Romero                     Parkview                       312              6:20/M         19:39.23
    69    Daniel Massa                    Vilonia                        392              6:21/M         19:40.53
    70    Jonathan Crane                  Lake Hamilton                  186              6:21/M         19:41.55
    71    Ethan Ives                      Bryant                          54              6:21/M         19:42.02
    72    Preston Freeman                 Russellville                   345              6:21/M         19:42.36
    73    Cade Puckett                    Cabot                           85              6:21/M         19:42.38
    74    Blake Shields                   Bryant                          64              6:22/M         19:43.37
    75    Sidney Dassinger                Episcopal Collegiate           119              6:23/M         19:48.17
    76    Owen Lien                       Episcopal Collegiate           122              6:25/M         19:53.51
    77    Neal Cole                       Lake Hamilton                  185              6:25/M         19:53.90
    78    Diego Oviedo                    Cabot                           84              6:25/M         19:54.46
    79    William Smith                   Rogers Heritage                338              6:26/M         19:56.03
    80    Ulysses Salinias                Rogers Heritage                336              6:26/M         19:56.66
    81    Tyler Smith                     Benton                          37              6:26/M         19:57.39
    82    Hunter Williams                 Cabot                           93              6:26/M         19:57.83
    83    Trevor Anderson                 LR Catholic                    219              6:27/M         19:59.21
    84    Brandon Otwell                  Lakeside Hot Springs           207              6:27/M         19:59.99
    85    Zach Cloud                      Benton                          24              6:27/M         20:00.30
    86    Elijah Talarski                 Rogers Heritage                339              6:27/M         20:01.28
    87    Andrew Harrison                 Conway                         102              6:29/M         20:05.13
    88    Kyler O'Brien                   Benton                          31              6:29/M         20:05.41
    89    Orlando Viveros                 Rogers Heritage                341              6:29/M         20:05.62
    90    Gabriel Stephens                Magnet Cove                    267              6:29/M         20:07.10
    91    Ben Chino                       North Little Rock              301              6:30/M         20:08.49
    92    Brandon Preston                 Russellville                   352              6:30/M         20:08.81
    93    Ammon Henderson                 Bryant                          52              6:31/M         20:11.80
    94    Aundray Cowians                 Lakeside Lake Village          213              6:31/M         20:11.96
    95    Sam Savage                      Cabot                           87              6:31/M         20:13.21
    96    Collin Hines                    Cabot                           78              6:32/M         20:14.12
    97    Bradley Shunn                   North Little Rock              306              6:32/M         20:14.23
    98    Noah Chandler                   Conway                          99              6:32/M         20:16.88
    99    Brock Ballard                   Joe T. Robinson                178              6:33/M         20:18.34
   100    Nate Sutterfield                Maumelle                       278              6:33/M         20:19.03
   101    Josh Tibbs                      Conway Christian               118              6:34/M         20:21.86
   102    Noah Greeson                    LR Catholic                    230              6:34/M         20:22.03
   103    Will McDonald                   Maumelle                       274              6:34/M         20:22.25
   104    David Wood                      LR Christian                   265              6:35/M         20:24.06
   105    William Freyaldenhoven          Russellville                   346              6:35/M         20:26.20
   106    Parker Moore                    LR Christian                   261              6:36/M         20:27.63
   107    Johnny Chicas                   Bryant                          46              6:37/M         20:30.96
   108    Le'unte Lucas                   Lakeside Lake Village          215              6:37/M         20:31.29
   109    Carter Lemley                   Russellville                   348              6:38/M         20:35.47
   110    Miles Howard                    LR Christian                   255              6:39/M         20:38.77
   111    Isaac Smith                     Conway                         110              6:40/M         20:39.41
   112    Colin Brock                     Beebe                           12              6:40/M         20:40.06
   113    Nichols Gonzales                Lakeside Lake Village          214              6:42/M         20:46.59
   114    Luis Martinez                   Bryant                          57              6:42/M         20:46.65
   115    Gage Epperson                   Benton                          25              6:42/M         20:47.24
   116    Tommy Whaley                    Maumelle                       283              6:43/M         20:48.10
   117    Drew Vano                       Episcopal Collegiate           123              6:44/M         20:52.74
   118    Grant Thompson                  Cabot                           88              6:45/M         20:55.86
   119    Jeremiah Lowrance               Vilonia                        391              6:45/M         20:56.94
   120    Brayden Matyja                  Vilonia                        393              6:45/M         20:57.43
   121    Nick Blanford                   Cabot                           71              6:47/M         21:01.01
   122    Osvaldo Chavez1                 LR Central                     238              6:48/M         21:04.20
   123    Hassan Sardar                   Pulaski Academy                326              6:48/M         21:04.48
   124    Dax deBin                       LR Catholic                    226              6:48/M         21:05.98
   125    Gabe Macchi                     Bryant                          56              6:48/M         21:06.66
   126    Camden Bentley                  Maumelle                       268              6:48/M         21:06.71
   127    Jake Dreher                     Bryant                          49              6:49/M         21:07.23
   128    Stephan Boland                  Maumelle                       269              6:49/M         21:08.02
   129    Justice Plackard                Sheridan                       365              6:49/M         21:09.96
   130    Cole Martinez                   Hot Springs                    164              6:50/M         21:10.59
   131    Matthew Riley                   Sylvan Hills                   383              6:50/M         21:11.05
   132    Thomas Jefferson                Sylvan Hills                   378              6:51/M         21:13.27
   133    Efrain Cortez                   LR Catholic                    224              6:51/M         21:13.51
   134    Daemon Criswell                 Greenbrier                     137              6:51/M         21:14.70
   135    Will Crawford                   LR Catholic                    225              6:53/M         21:19.52
   136    Zac Benham                      Benton                          20              6:53/M         21:20.65
   137    Josh Hynum                      Benton                          28              6:54/M         21:22.59
   138    Josue Mendoza                   Russellville                   350              6:55/M         21:27.39
   139    Garrett Lucier                  Bauxite                         7               6:55/M         21:28.74
   140    Jaxson Sheeley                  North Little Rock              305              6:56/M         21:30.77
   141    Ashton Dorathy                  Lakeside Hot Springs           200              6:57/M         21:32.10
   142    Kenneth Barlow                  Greenbrier                     136              6:57/M         21:33.56
   143    Caleb Forrest                   Monticello                     287              6:57/M         21:34.35
   144    Reece Forrest                   LR Central                     239              6:58/M         21:35.17
   145    Angel Amezcua                   Bryant                          42              6:58/M         21:35.60
   146    Levi Persson                    Sylvan Hills                   381              7:00/M         21:41.73
   147    Manuel Punz                     Bauxite                         8               7:00/M         21:43.43
   148    Dylan White                     Bryant                          69              7:01/M         21:44.11
   149    Kaleb Sanders                   LR Central                     247              7:01/M         21:45.04
   150    Aaron Devine                    Bryant                          48              7:01/M         21:45.47
   151    Leyton Rainbolt                 LR Central                     245              7:02/M         21:47.19
   152    AJ Mireles                      Star City                      372              7:02/M         21:48.32
   153    Steven Vong                     Maumelle                       280              7:03/M         21:51.12
   154    Nathan Bond                     Benton                          22              7:03/M         21:51.34
   155    Alex Briscoe                    Conway                          96              7:04/M         21:53.19
   156    Camden Williams                 Cabot                           91              7:04/M         21:53.29
   157    Riley Reed                      Cabot                           86              7:04/M         21:54.74
   158    Logan New                       Bryant                          59              7:09/M         22:09.58
   159    Cole Reynolds                   LR Christian                   262              7:09/M         22:11.58
   160    Drew Fox                        LR Christian                   254              7:10/M         22:14.80
   161    Austin Lyon                     Conway                         104              7:11/M         22:17.75
   162    Carson Jefford                  Abundant Life                   1               7:12/M         22:20.00
   163    Noah Mooney                     Beebe                           16              7:13/M         22:21.04
   164    Mason Mezel                     LR Christian                   260              7:13/M         22:22.00
   165    Thomas Naylor                   Maumelle                       276              7:14/M         22:24.34
   166    Clark Etzel                     Russellville                   344              7:14/M         22:25.89
   167    Hunter Wade                     Beebe                           18              7:15/M         22:27.52
   168    Wes Thompson                    Pulaski Academy                329              7:15/M         22:28.04
   169    Sam Allen                       Bryant                          41              7:15/M         22:28.72
   170    Alexis Rodriguez                Monticello                     297              7:15/M         22:30.12
   171    Keaton Rypkema                  LR Christian                   264              7:16/M         22:31.41
   172    Zach Joyner                     Beebe                           13              7:16/M         22:33.10
   173    Dewayne Williams                Lakeside Lake Village          218              7:17/M         22:36.48
   174    Jessie Ibarra                   Bryant                          53              7:17/M         22:36.73
   175    John David Provins              Lakeside Hot Springs           208              7:18/M         22:37.31
   176    Garrett Newton                  Monticello                     293              7:18/M         22:39.53
   177    Henry Jackson                   Episcopal Collegiate           120              7:19/M         22:41.66
   178    Luke Shroyer                    LR Catholic                    234              7:19/M         22:42.41
   179    Yoshio Yamashita                Russellville                   355              7:20/M         22:43.27
   180    Sam Steven-Assheuer             Hot Springs                    171              7:20/M         22:44.56
   181    Nicholas Davis                  Cabot                           75              7:20/M         22:44.56
   182    Jacob Dubasak                   Lakeside Hot Springs           201              7:21/M         22:47.24
   183    Richard Gonzales                Hot Springs                    157              7:22/M         22:49.04
   184    Michael Santillan               Hot Springs                    169              7:23/M         22:52.78
   185    Alec Nichol                     Joe T. Robinson                180              7:24/M         22:56.28
   186    Miguel Thorpe                   Conway Christian               117              7:25/M         22:59.27
   187    Sam Conine                      Pulaski Academy                320              7:25/M         23:00.27
   188    Zach Hardister                  Benton                          27              7:27/M         23:06.09
   189    Ryan Donaho                     Vilonia                        385              7:27/M         23:06.10
   190    Wilson Waugh                    Pulaski Academy                330              7:28/M         23:10.00
   191    Samuel Moutos                   Pulaski Academy                325              7:29/M         23:12.46
   192    Alex Salto                      Hot Springs                    168              7:30/M         23:14.95
   193    Matthew Thompson                LR Central                     250              7:30/M         23:15.56
   194    Nathan Freeman                  Vilonia                        386              7:30/M         23:15.74
   195    Jesse Kneisler                  Benton                          30              7:30/M         23:16.09
   196    Barry Schnaitman                Maumelle                       277              7:30/M         23:16.87
   197    Gage Baldwin                    Cabot                           70              7:31/M         23:18.06
   198    Sam Wind                        Benton                          40              7:32/M         23:21.14
   199    Luke Allen                      Joe T. Robinson                177              7:32/M         23:21.55
   200    Trent Willett                   Baptist Preparatory             3               7:32/M         23:22.01
   201    Brayden Watson                  Lake Hamilton                  196              7:33/M         23:25.58
   202    Jesus Mendoza                   Bryant                          58              7:34/M         23:27.32
   203    Kenai Williams                  Cabot                           94              7:34/M         23:28.82
   204    Hayden Austin                   Sylvan Hills                   375              7:37/M         23:37.11
   205    Dillon Simmons                  LR Central                     248              7:37/M         23:38.13
   206    Mason Huie                      Pottsville                     315              7:38/M         23:39.82
   207    Tyler Carruth                   Pulaski Academy                319              7:38/M         23:40.25
   208    Brandon Lee                     Bryant                          55              7:39/M         23:42.88
   209    Takahito Orr                    Sylvan Hills                   379              7:42/M         23:52.09
   210    Payton Dumas                    Bauxite                         6               7:42/M         23:53.61
   211    Dylan Craven                    North Little Rock              303              7:44/M         23:57.67
   212    Bradley Cotham                  Bauxite                         5               7:44/M         23:59.91
   213    Caleb Bynum                     Sylvan Hills                   376              7:45/M         24:00.26
   214    Ghailin Fadah                   Hot Springs                    155              7:45/M         24:01.11
   215    John Elrod                      Star City                      369              7:45/M         24:02.06
   216    Rodolfo Garcia                  Star City                      370              7:45/M         24:02.57
   217    Mason Lynn                      LR Christian                   258              7:45/M         24:02.76
   218    Darian Norris                   LR Central                     243              7:45/M         24:03.83
   219    Matthew Metzler                 Baptist Preparatory             2               7:47/M         24:07.76
   220    Harrison Taylor                 LR Catholic                    235              7:49/M         24:15.01
   221    Will Fason                      LR Christian                   253              7:50/M         24:18.34
   222    Drew Kelley                     Benton                          29              7:52/M         24:23.95
   223    Hugo Verdin                     Parkview                       314              7:52/M         24:24.56
   224    Caleb Green                     Pulaski Academy                322              7:54/M         24:28.20
   225    Logan Summers                   Joe T. Robinson                182              7:55/M         24:34.68
   226    Evan Ford                       Cabot                           76              7:56/M         24:35.20
   227    Robert Heisler                  Maumelle                       272              7:56/M         24:35.27
   228    JaDarren Davis                  Sylvan Hills                   377              7:57/M         24:38.23
   229    Alex Goodrich                   Conway                         101              7:57/M         24:39.08
   230    Andrew Helms                    LR Central                     240              7:57/M         24:39.93
   231    Jake McKinney                   LR Catholic                    233              7:58/M         24:41.11
   232    Alex Garner                     Lakeside Hot Springs           203              7:58/M         24:42.08
   233    Travis Smith                    Jacksonville Lighthouse        176              7:58/M         24:42.24
   234    Braydn Curtis                   Monticello                     286              7:59/M         24:46.29
   235    Mason Morgan                    Monticello                     292              8:00/M         24:49.08
   236    Isaiah Hall                     Joe T. Robinson                179              8:01/M         24:50.39
   237    Adam Koch                       Sacred Heart                   361              8:03/M         24:56.13
   238    Connor White                    Star City                      374              8:04/M         25:00.59
   239    Blake Sullivan                  Conway                         111              8:05/M         25:02.80
   240    Ethan Ball                      LR Catholic                    220              8:07/M         25:09.03
   241    Dylan Nguyen                    Lakeside Hot Springs           206              8:07/M         25:11.41
   242    Gage Payne                      Conway                         108              8:07/M         25:11.65
   243    Dixon Wade                      Episcopal Collegiate           125              8:08/M         25:14.12
   244    Alex Altamirano                 Hot Springs                    140              8:09/M         25:17.04
   245    Nicholas Sample                 Benton                          36              8:10/M         25:20.09
   246    Seth Eubanks                    Bryant                          50              8:12/M         25:26.73
   247    William Zeigler                 Hot Springs                    175              8:15/M         25:36.68
   248    Ethan Carter                    Cabot                           74              8:18/M         25:44.22
   249    Noah Koch                       Sacred Heart                   362              8:19/M         25:47.54
   250    Trey Greeson                    Sacred Heart                   357              8:19/M         25:48.59
   251    Carson Whaley                   LR Central                     251              8:22/M         25:57.20
   252    Austin Paul                     Benton                          32              8:23/M         25:58.93
   253    Justin Dobry                    LR Catholic                    227              8:24/M         26:02.12
   254    Tyler Mackenzie                 LR Catholic                    232              8:24/M         26:02.18
   255    Josh Temple                     Maumelle                       279              8:25/M         26:04.87
   256    Bryan Magana                    Star City                      371              8:25/M         26:05.97
   257    Isaac Riley                     Sylvan Hills                   382              8:25/M         26:07.52
   258    Sergio Vargas                   Bryant                          67              8:29/M         26:17.58
   259    Tyler Qualls                    Bryant                          60              8:29/M         26:17.95
   260    Brayden Clayton                 Benton                          23              8:31/M         26:23.76
   261    Connor Roy                      Benton                          34              8:33/M         26:29.15
   262    William Griffin-Postema         Benton                          26              8:34/M         26:32.88
   263    Jose Romero                     Hot Springs                    167              8:34/M         26:33.27
   264    John Sadler                     Benton                          35              8:36/M         26:39.61
   265    David Diaz                      Hot Springs                    154              8:37/M         26:42.01
   266    Mackenzie Bernhardt             LR Central                     237              8:37/M         26:43.67
   267    Elvis Contreras                 Hot Springs                    152              8:37/M         26:44.56
   268    Tyler Curry                     Bryant                          47              8:38/M         26:47.19
   269    Greg Holezeman                  Sacred Heart                   360              8:39/M         26:50.36
   270    Marcos Ceballos                 Hot Springs                    150              8:43/M         27:02.85
   271    Bridges Tomlinson               Lakeside Hot Springs           210              8:44/M         27:04.92
   272    Emmanuel Altamirano             Hot Springs                    141              8:45/M         27:08.69
   273    Jose Luis Ordaz                 Hot Springs                    166              8:47/M         27:14.23
   274    Devin Davies                    Lakeside Hot Springs           199              8:50/M         27:22.41
   275    Reuben Eye                      Lakeside Hot Springs           202              8:55/M         27:37.69
   276    Akhil Thadur                    Pulaski Academy                328              8:56/M         27:43.61
   277    Mario Alvarez                   Hot Springs                    143              8:56/M         27:43.66
   278    Jacob Nelson                    LR Central                     242              8:56/M         27:43.67
   279    Carson Bowen                    Lakeside Hot Springs           197              8:58/M         27:49.88
   280    Tanner Bowen                    Lakeside Hot Springs           198              9:02/M         28:01.34
   281    Brandon Lasey                   Pottsville                     316              9:14/M         28:38.13
   282    Brayden Knapp                   Monticello                     290              9:17/M         28:47.99
   283    Adam Whaley                     Bryant                          68              9:19/M         28:52.48
   284    A'Quan Tyler                    Monticello                     298              9:21/M         28:58.92
   285    Daniel Hoelzeman                Sacred Heart                   359              9:26/M         29:15.46
   286    Matthew Andrews                 Sacred Heart                   356              9:32/M         29:34.15
   287    Gavin McGilvray                 LR Christian                   259              9:35/M         29:44.05
   288    Johnathan Altamirano            Hot Springs                    142              9:35/M         29:44.64
   289    Nathan Albert                   Bauxite                         4               9:53/M         30:39.45
   290    Jonathan Sorvillo               Bauxite                         10              9:53/M         30:39.71
   291    Nick Hamling                    Sacred Heart                   358             10:02/M         31:06.78
   292    Leonardo Lozano                 Hot Springs                    163             10:08/M         31:26.04
   293    Grant Werner                    Maumelle                       282             10:14/M         31:43.52
   294    Zino Schroder                   Pottsville                     317             10:14/M         31:43.71
   295    David Carter                    Hot Springs                    149             10:14/M         31:44.02
   296    Om Desai                        Pulaski Academy                321             10:27/M         32:24.18
   297    Garrett Garner                  Lakeside Hot Springs           204             10:34/M         32:45.12
   298    Lucas Lloyd                     LR Central                     241             10:34/M         32:46.96
   299    Juan Garcia                     Hot Springs                    156             10:46/M         33:24.09
   300    Juan Aquino                     Hot Springs                    145             10:51/M         33:39.86
   301    Connor Ward                     Maumelle                       281             14:14/M         44:08.65
==================================================================================================================
  Place   SR Girls 5K                     Team                          Bib No        Total Pace       Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Lauren Turner                   Cabot                          458              6:44/M         20:51.77
    2     Kate Freyaldenhoven             Conway                         461              6:50/M         21:10.04
    3     Sara Holman                     Conway                         462              6:53/M         21:21.85
    4     Staley Tatum                    Mount St. Mary                 576              6:57/M         21:33.64
    5     Bryn Westby                     Vilonia                        687              6:58/M         21:36.08
    6     Charissa Helms-Pittman          Russellville                   626              7:00/M         21:41.39
    7     Lyndsey Bartholomew             Shirley                        647              7:04/M         21:54.03
    8     Lauren Millikin                 Vilonia                        684              7:08/M         22:06.54
    9     Mckenlee Shieldnight            Rogers Heritage                618              7:08/M         22:07.82
    10    Meighan Mears                   Lake Hamilton                  507              7:09/M         22:10.47
    11    Emma Selph                      Benton                         421              7:11/M         22:17.88
    12    Mary Kate Crone                 Joe T. Robinson                491              7:15/M         22:27.08
    13    Shelby Duncan                   Vilonia                        678              7:16/M         22:31.23
    14    Audrey Funk                     LR Christian                   532              7:20/M         22:43.23
    15    Anacaren Ramos                  Lake Hamilton                  508              7:22/M         22:49.12
    16    Kate Barnes                     LR Christian                   526              7:25/M         23:01.29
    17    Natalie Jennings                Lakeside Hot Springs           516              7:27/M         23:06.75
    18    Mackenzie Epperson              Russellville                   622              7:29/M         23:11.39
    19    Laura Jane Bentley              Maumelle                       549              7:32/M         23:21.58
    20    Katelyn Ohlde                   Vilonia                        685              7:34/M         23:26.68
    21    Maddie Anders                   Star City                      657              7:35/M         23:29.47
    22    Liz Gonzales                    Russellville                   624              7:35/M         23:30.39
    23    Jessica Nix                     Sheridan                       645              7:36/M         23:34.81
    24    Emma Belic                      Lakeside Hot Springs           510              7:36/M         23:35.63
    25    Allie Parkinson                 LR Christian                   539              7:37/M         23:36.51
    26    Katherine Scalzo                Lake Hamilton                  509              7:41/M         23:49.06
    27    Jillian Colclassure             Bryant                         427              7:41/M         23:49.11
    28    Emma Buck                       Vilonia                        677              7:41/M         23:49.54
    29    Laci Mckay                      Vilonia                        682              7:42/M         23:51.44
    30    McKenzie Greeson                Sacred Heart                   639              7:43/M         23:54.22
    31    Lily Loe                        Cabot                          455              7:44/M         23:57.11
    32    Grace Bing                      Cabot                          452              7:44/M         23:58.16
    33    Christina Mascherbauer          Russellville                   631              7:45/M         24:03.01
    34    Fran Edwards                    Mount St. Mary                 571              7:46/M         24:05.40
    35    Jessica Jennings                Lake Hamilton                  505              7:49/M         24:13.13
    36    Yuritza Flores                  Russellville                   623              7:50/M         24:16.84
    37    Madison Mezel                   LR Christian                   538              7:52/M         24:22.08
    38    Bailey Brazil                   Bryant                         425              7:52/M         24:24.98
    39    Emily Harris                    North Little Rock              579              7:53/M         24:25.90
    40    Shannon Lasey                   Pottsville                     592              7:53/M         24:26.36
    41    Maggie Gregory                  Pottsville                     591              7:54/M         24:29.68
    42    Phoebe Sanders                  Episcopal Collegiate           470              7:54/M         24:29.99
    43    Lilly Eye                       Lakeside Hot Springs           513              7:55/M         24:32.46
    44    Asya Dandridge                  Sylvan Hills                   667              7:55/M         24:33.05
    45    Kaitlyn Fletcher                Magnet Cove                    545              7:56/M         24:35.54
    46    Makayla Thompson                Sheridan                       646              7:58/M         24:41.32
    47    Hope Drake                      Lakeside Hot Springs           512              7:58/M         24:43.52
    48    Abigail Pappas                  Rogers Heritage                617              8:00/M         24:49.99
    49    Lauren Skartvedt                Russellville                   633              8:01/M         24:50.22
    50    Evy McKissack                   Vilonia                        683              8:01/M         24:50.80
    51    Nallely Vargas                  Russellville                   634              8:03/M         24:56.20
    52    Stephanie Ramos                 Maumelle                       557              8:04/M         25:01.00
    53    Madison Mears                   Lake Hamilton                  506              8:04/M         25:01.76
    54    Megan Monk                      Sheridan                       644              8:05/M         25:05.02
    55    Adrianna Perlsen                Cabot                          456              8:05/M         25:05.87
    56    Cintya Olvera                   Benton                         417              8:06/M         25:07.94
    57    Angel Henning                   Russellville                   628              8:07/M         25:10.43
    58    Brooke Green                    LR Christian                   533              8:08/M         25:14.43
    59    Aryn Stiles                     Bryant                         449              8:11/M         25:23.61
    60    Emma Schlitz                    Benton                         420              8:15/M         25:34.81
    61    Jailen Griffin                  Greenbrier                     478              8:15/M         25:34.99
    62    Addison Brown                   Pottsville                     590              8:16/M         25:38.71
    63    Hailey Curnett                  Benton                         415              8:17/M         25:41.10
    64    Lizette Nava                    Russellville                   632              8:18/M         25:43.32
    65    Jorja Bell                      Vilonia                        676              8:18/M         25:43.64
    66    Felicity Leamon                 Conway                         463              8:19/M         25:46.85
    67    Ashley Jones                    Joe T. Robinson                493              8:21/M         25:54.65
    68    Sarah Wittenburg                Conway                         466              8:21/M         25:54.81
    69    Halle Stringer                  Benton                         422              8:24/M         26:02.32
    70    Pollet Ocana-reyes              Bryant                         440              8:24/M         26:02.87
    71    Rebekah Hargis                  Bryant                         431              8:25/M         26:07.51
    72    Andrea Palos                    Maumelle                       556              8:26/M         26:09.80
    73    Maddie Fourt                    Rogers Heritage                616              8:28/M         26:15.35
    74    Olivia Caraway                  Lake Hamilton                  503              8:28/M         26:16.98
    75    Lauren Goodwin                  Vilonia                        679              8:30/M         26:20.20
    76    Robin Stover                    Mount St. Mary                 575              8:30/M         26:21.53
    77    Rebecca May                     Lakeside Hot Springs           517              8:32/M         26:26.79
    78    Ella Baker                      Baptist Preparatory            400              8:32/M         26:28.91
    79    Hadassah Collins                Rogers Heritage                614              8:34/M         26:33.46
    80    Caroline Wagner                 Vilonia                        686              8:35/M         26:36.73
    81    Liana Harris                    Sylvan Hills                   670              8:35/M         26:37.26
    82    Juniya Pruitt                   Joe T. Robinson                496              8:36/M         26:39.76
    83    Daemeona Helms-Pittman          Russellville                   627              8:36/M         26:41.18
    84    Rachel Morden                   Sylvan Hills                   671              8:36/M         26:41.47
    85    Lowrey West                     Episcopal Collegiate           474              8:37/M         26:43.08
    86    Zoe Rednour                     Magnet Cove                    546              8:38/M         26:46.02
    87    Marissa Brodnax                 Magnet Cove                    544              8:40/M         26:51.70
    88    Marie Bordelon                  Rogers Heritage                613              8:40/M         26:52.42
    89    Bridani Diaz                    Lake Hamilton                  504              8:41/M         26:54.21
    90    Margaret Matthews               Maumelle                       555              8:41/M         26:55.48
    91    Genrietta Churbanova            Pulaski Academy                605              8:42/M         26:57.88
    92    Mackenzie Moore                 Bryant                         438              8:42/M         26:59.71
    93    Lucie Kaufmanova                Russellville                   630              8:43/M         27:01.29
    94    Ella Marie Davis                LR Christian                   529              8:43/M         27:01.33
    95    Haley Mitchell                  Hot Springs                    486              8:45/M         27:07.35
    96    Natasha Hobby                   Bryant                         433              8:45/M         27:09.97
    97    Anastasia Rybitskiy             LR Central                     522              8:47/M         27:13.66
    98    Tyneisha Nolen                  Monticello                     566              8:47/M         27:14.09
    99    Ana Grace Gustafson             Maumelle                       552              8:48/M         27:16.38
   100    Brittany Borger                 Lake Hamilton                  502              8:48/M         27:18.81
   101    Isabelle Breniman               LR Christian                   527              8:49/M         27:19.28
   102    Alison Mashburn                 Bryant                         436              8:49/M         27:21.16
   103    Tiffany Bartholomew             Shirley                        648              8:50/M         27:22.62
   104    Lilli Hamlin                    Maumelle                       553              8:52/M         27:28.57
   105    Madison Walker                  Beebe                          412              8:52/M         27:29.21
   106    Emily Andrews                   Sacred Heart                   635              8:52/M         27:30.97
   107    Hailey Rimmer                   Magnet Cove                    547              8:54/M         27:35.32
   108    Ashlyn Wilson                   Cabot                          459              8:56/M         27:41.74
   109    Georgia Borg                    Episcopal Collegiate           467              8:58/M         27:47.11
   110    Kate Woziwodski                 LR Central                     525              8:58/M         27:47.42
   111    Caroline Williams               Mount St. Mary                 578              8:59/M         27:50.55
   112    Sydney Littrell                 Joe T. Robinson                494              8:59/M         27:51.41
   113    Ally Grayson                    Star City                      661              9:02/M         27:59.24
   114    Caleigh Martin                  Bryant                         435              9:02/M         28:00.66
   115    Chloe Gourde                    Mount St. Mary                 572              9:03/M         28:02.58
   116    Ella Baumgarten                 Conway                         460              9:04/M         28:06.35
   117    Abby Henry                      Pulaski Academy                607              9:04/M         28:07.52
   118    Avery Wall                      Joe T. Robinson                500              9:04/M         28:07.75
   119    Beth Shannon                    Episcopal Collegiate           472              9:05/M         28:11.43
   120    Dorilyn Garner                  Watson Chapel                  688              9:06/M         28:14.33
   121    Laura Markland                  Mount St. Mary                 573              9:07/M         28:17.88
   122    Chelsea Delgado                 Sylvan Hills                   668              9:09/M         28:23.49
   123    Caitlyn Culpepper               Sheridan                       642              9:11/M         28:29.67
   124    Ally Snyder                     Pottsville                     596              9:13/M         28:33.66
   125    Mary Ann Gundlach               Bauxite                        403              9:15/M         28:41.35
   126    Mika Johnson                    Bryant                         434              9:15/M         28:42.54
   127    Savanna Harvey                  Beebe                          408              9:16/M         28:43.50
   128    Marianna Richey                 Beebe                          410              9:16/M         28:45.88
   129    Olivia Walker                   Maumelle                       563              9:17/M         28:47.08
   130    Caden Young                     Star City                      666              9:17/M         28:48.98
   131    Alexa Simpson                   Cabot                          457              9:18/M         28:51.93
   132    Caroline Moore                  Hot Springs                    487              9:20/M         28:56.20
   133    Laci Garrett                    Beebe                          407              9:20/M         28:56.65
   134    Shelby Pettingill               Sacred Heart                   641              9:23/M         29:06.70
   135    Brianna Luker                   Star City                      662              9:26/M         29:15.88
   136    Lydea Clark                     Monticello                     564              9:29/M         29:25.92
   137    Brooke Bevis                    Russellville                   621              9:31/M         29:31.01
   138    Lily Mccoy                      Beebe                          409              9:32/M         29:33.11
   139    Kristen Bess                    Bryant                         424              9:32/M         29:34.78
   140    Kylie Queen                     Bryant                         446              9:33/M         29:35.65
   141    Kelsey Demers                   Greenbrier                     477              9:34/M         29:38.62
   142    Kaylee Eifling                  Star City                      659              9:36/M         29:45.11
   143    Madalyn Boyd                    Lakeside Hot Springs           511              9:37/M         29:49.61
   144    Alexis Waits                    Star City                      665              9:37/M         29:50.36
   145    Neela Vint                      Maumelle                       562              9:42/M         30:03.96
   146    Emma Ferguson                   Lakeside Hot Springs           514              9:45/M         30:12.55
   147    Payton Phillips                 Bryant                         445              9:47/M         30:20.11
   148    Laurel Black                    Pulaski Academy                602              9:47/M         30:20.54
   149    Sydney Sasfai                   Benton                         419              9:48/M         30:23.29
   150    Sophie Sanders                  Episcopal Collegiate           471              9:49/M         30:27.37
   151    Charlie Smith                   Joe T. Robinson                499              9:50/M         30:30.16
   152    Malaya Reynado                  Monticello                     567              9:51/M         30:33.15
   153    Alyssa Chaffin                  Joe T. Robinson                490              9:51/M         30:33.23
   154    Aveline Almaraz                 Russellville                   620             10:06/M         31:19.78
   155    Lily Maczko                     LR Central                     521             10:06/M         31:20.21
   156    Maddie Meek                     Conway                         464             10:09/M         31:27.95
   157    Olivia Staggs                   LR Christian                   543             10:13/M         31:40.98
   158    Mary Beaver                     Greenbrier                     476             10:13/M         31:41.62
   159    Destiny Cook                    Bauxite                        402             10:18/M         31:56.78
   160    Anna Parkinson                  LR Christian                   540             10:20/M         32:02.25
   161    Faith Stephens                  Magnet Cove                    548             10:20/M         32:02.91
   162    Katie Douglass                  Baptist Preparatory            401             10:20/M         32:03.34
   163    Sarah Ware                      Episcopal Collegiate           473             10:21/M         32:04.14
   164    Taylor Heringer                 Maumelle                       554             10:25/M         32:18.90
   165    Louise Hobby                    Bryant                         432             10:26/M         32:20.16
   166    Olivia Balentine                Vilonia                        675             10:28/M         32:28.73
   167    Andreea Terlesa                 LR Central                     523             10:29/M         32:30.85
   168    Alison Chacko                   Pulaski Academy                604             10:31/M         32:37.95
   169    Rosa Garcia                     Star City                      660             10:35/M         32:50.92
   170    Sydney Briggler                 Sacred Heart                   638             10:42/M         33:09.83
   171    Anna Colby                      Benton                         414             10:43/M         33:12.93
   172    Courtney Bearden                Hampton                        479             10:46/M         33:23.42
   173    Toni Lunsford                   Watson Chapel                  691             10:52/M         33:42.99
   174    Kaitlyn Nicholson               Star City                      663             10:53/M         33:43.69
   175    Kailyn Reynolds                 Maumelle                       558             10:53/M         33:43.88
   176    Abby Patterson                  Pulaski Academy                610             10:54/M         33:47.93
   177    Julia Rose                      Benton                         418             10:56/M         33:55.08
   178    Via Bruffett                    Pulaski Academy                603             10:57/M         33:58.10
   179    Abby Smith                      Lakeside Hot Springs           519             10:59/M         34:04.06
   180    Katherine Aguilar               Parkview                       584             11:07/M         34:27.65
   181    Danielle Simpson                Pottsville                     595             11:12/M         34:43.56
   182    Gracey Gold                     Maumelle                       551             11:18/M         35:03.47
   183    Emily Roesch                    Maumelle                       560             11:20/M         35:08.26
   184    Ruth Nutt                       Star City                      664             11:40/M         36:09.75
   185    Reaghan Byrne                   Bryant                         426             11:43/M         36:20.04
   186    Zoya Ahmer                      Pulaski Academy                599             11:55/M         36:56.04
   187    Emily Hedrick                   Hot Springs                    485             11:55/M         36:58.26
   188    Ro' Kevia Cooper                Parkview                       585             12:04/M         37:24.33
   189    Abigail Taylor                  Monticello                     570             12:11/M         37:47.23
   190    Annalee Maus                    Sacred Heart                   640             12:12/M         37:50.70
   191    Kyia Green                      Joe T. Robinson                1531            12:25/M         38:29.89
   192    Alex Wylia                      Bauxite                        406             12:35/M         38:59.20
   193    Heba Ahmed                      Pulaski Academy                598             12:47/M         39:38.06
   194    Destiny Forrest                 Monticello                     565             12:51/M         39:49.69
   195    Aileen Rivera                   Monticello                     569             12:55/M         40:04.99
==================================================================================================================
  Place   JR Boys 2M                      Team                          Bib No        Total Pace       Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Evan Armitage                   Lake Hamilton                  870              5:29/M         10:57.66
    2     Phillip Garcia                  Cabot                          802              5:38/M         11:16.59
    3     Levi Stratton                   Lake Hamilton                  924              5:45/M         11:29.53
    4     Zeke McCain                     Lake Hamilton                  906              5:45/M         11:30.30
    5     Ethan Brock                     Lake Hamilton                  875              5:49/M         11:38.67
    6     Osburn Melton                   Cabot                          812              5:52/M         11:43.02
    7     Chris Herrera                   Bryant                         766              5:52/M         11:43.12
    8     George Terry                    Bryant                         795              5:52/M         11:44.50
    9     Hunter Maul                     Russellville                   1085             5:53/M         11:46.23
    10    Alex Skelley                    Bryant                         791              5:55/M         11:50.92
    11    Hunter Dorathy                  Lakeside Hot Springs           938              5:58/M         11:55.71
    12    Ashton Arnold                   Sheridan                       1104             5:59/M         11:57.25
    13    Drew MacIntire                  Bryant                         779              5:59/M         11:58.35
    14    Nathan Taylor                   Lake Hamilton                  927              6:00/M         11:59.72
    15    Jaxon Holt                      Bryant                         771              6:01/M         12:02.75
    16    Samuel Morales                  Benton                         726              6:03/M         12:05.59
    17    Sutton Manatt                   Lake Hamilton                  903              6:04/M         12:07.19
    18    Clayton Jones                   Vilonia                        1128             6:08/M         12:15.87
    19    Brolan Griffeth                 Pulaski Academy                1060             6:08/M         12:15.98
    20    Logan Gates                     Greenbrier                     856              6:10/M         12:20.05
    21    Ramsey Jennings                 Episcopal Collegiate           846              6:10/M         12:20.40
    22    Houston Edwards                 Cabot                          800              6:11/M         12:21.28
    23    Cade Smithhart                  Vilonia                        1134             6:11/M         12:22.10
    24    Jake Johnson                    Cabot                          807              6:11/M         12:22.98
    25    Chase Fralick                   Conway                         824              6:13/M         12:25.76
    26    Ben Hollis                      Lakeside Hot Springs           945              6:14/M         12:28.78
    27    Jones White                     Vilonia                        1137             6:15/M         12:30.61
    28    Kolton Fulcher                  Cabot                          801              6:15/M         12:30.70
    29    Aidan Russell                   Bryant                         787              6:16/M         12:31.60
    30    Chandler Boardman               Benton                         720              6:17/M         12:33.42
    31    Jareth Punzo                    Russellville                   1090             6:18/M         12:36.18
    32    Caleb Weston                    Benton                         729              6:18/M         12:36.21
    33    Christian Hernandez             Bryant                         765              6:20/M         12:39.00
    34    Kaleb Romero                    Monticello                     993              6:20/M         12:39.62
    35    Andreas Bradley                 Jacksonville Lighthouse        868              6:20/M         12:40.05
    36    Peter Kozlowski                 Lake Hamilton                  899              6:21/M         12:41.03
    37    Cade Wagner                     Vilonia                        1135             6:21/M         12:42.05
    38    Anthony Rivas                   Russellville                   1093             6:22/M         12:44.18
    39    Joaquin Alvarado                Bryant                         734              6:22/M         12:44.74
    40    Hunter Bowers                   Conway                         819              6:24/M         12:48.25
    41    Garrett Horton                  Lake Hamilton                  897              6:25/M         12:49.83
    42    Nathan Miller                   Lake Hamilton                  910              6:25/M         12:50.10
    43    Abisai Martinez                 Russellville                   1083             6:26/M         12:52.38
    44    Barrett James                   Lakeside Hot Springs           947              6:26/M         12:52.56
    45    Drake Nguyen                    Conway                         830              6:27/M         12:53.52
    46    Noah Theis                      Greenbrier                     865              6:28/M         12:55.20
    47    Keller Willhite                 Vilonia                        1138             6:29/M         12:58.23
    48    Jeffery Hall                    Lakeside Hot Springs           943              6:30/M         12:59.92
    49    Coby Qualls                     Lake Hamilton                  916              6:30/M         13:00.16
    50    Sebastynn Bartlett              Pottsville                     1034             6:30/M         13:00.53
    51    Grayson Allen                   Sheridan                       1103             6:30/M         13:00.78
    52    Grant Moore                     Bryant                         783              6:31/M         13:01.69
    53    Walker Wood                     Lakeside Hot Springs           955              6:31/M         13:02.91
    54    Fernando Castro                 Russellville                   1067             6:32/M         13:03.28
    55    Reed Sykes                      Russellville                   1097             6:32/M         13:03.75
    56    Brayden James                   Lakeside Hot Springs           948              6:32/M         13:04.19
    57    Gavin Maynard                   Bryant                         780              6:33/M         13:06.74
    58    Keegan Bell                     North Little Rock              1002             6:34/M         13:07.72
    59    Mason Westby                    Vilonia                        1136             6:34/M         13:08.99
    60    Brantley Cogburn                Lake Hamilton                  880              6:35/M         13:09.01
    61    Caleb Hogue                     Vilonia                        1127             6:35/M         13:09.05
    62    Zach McKinney                   LR Catholic                    958              6:35/M         13:09.64
    63    Austin Sharp                    Cabot                          814              6:35/M         13:09.83
    64    Brock Gottsponer                Sacred Heart                   1102             6:36/M         13:11.73
    65    Trey Howard                     LR Christian                   965              6:37/M         13:13.30
    66    Korte Lucas                     LR Catholic                    957              6:37/M         13:13.40
    67    Kolby Brown                     Lake Hamilton                  876              6:37/M         13:13.72
    68    Brady Bingaman                  Bryant                         742              6:37/M         13:14.57
    69    Kai Spradlin                    Conway                         835              6:40/M         13:19.02
    70    Austin Traywick                 Conway                         836              6:40/M         13:19.48
    71    Brandon Avilla                  Bryant                         738              6:40/M         13:19.91
    72    Mason Lewis                     Bryant                         778              6:41/M         13:22.43
    73    Mitchell Elmore                 Bryant                         753              6:41/M         13:22.63
    74    Logan Pittman                   Pulaski Academy                1062             6:41/M         13:22.88
    75    Daniel Barrientos               Bryant                         740              6:41/M         13:22.92
    76    Bonham Taliaferro               Lake Hamilton                  925              6:42/M         13:23.17
    77    Caleb Bradley                   Pottsville                     1036             6:42/M         13:24.59
    78    Logan Williams                  Cabot                          817              6:43/M         13:25.67
    79    Caleb Lemley                    Russellville                   1079             6:43/M         13:26.51
    80    Thomas Davis                    Russellville                   1071             6:44/M         13:27.39
    81    Layton Baugh                    Bryant                         741              6:44/M         13:28.00
    82    Austin Borg                     Episcopal Collegiate           843              6:44/M         13:28.70
    83    Evan Estes                      Lake Hamilton                  886              6:44/M         13:28.92
    84    Jimmy Vincent                   Cabot                          815              6:45/M         13:30.05
    85    Chase Hooten                    Conway                         825              6:45/M         13:30.92
    86    Micheal Griffin                 Cabot                          803              6:45/M         13:30.96
    87    Will Taylor                     Bryant                         794              6:46/M         13:31.15
    88    Luke Chandler                   Conway                         822              6:46/M         13:31.86
    89    Lucas Landreth                  Cabot                          808              6:46/M         13:31.86
    90    Diego Segovia                   Russellville                   1094             6:46/M         13:32.63
    91    Sam Herring                     Bryant                         767              6:47/M         13:33.05
    92    Hayes Pruitt                    Conway                         832              6:47/M         13:33.08
    93    Cornelius Hood                  Benton                         723              6:47/M         13:33.10
    94    Peyton Whittiker                Cabot                          816              6:47/M         13:33.66
    95    Liam Larson                     North Little Rock              1019             6:48/M         13:35.08
    96    Logan McCoughn                  Cabot                          811              6:48/M         13:36.91
    97    Alex Roberts                    Benton                         727              6:49/M         13:37.01
    98    Charlie Meek                    Conway                         828              6:49/M         13:37.39
    99    William Freeman                 Russellville                   1073             6:49/M         13:38.82
   100    William Carlton                 Pulaski Academy                1059             6:50/M         13:39.13
   101    Will Rudd                       Beebe                          719              6:51/M         13:41.28
   102    Landon Martin                   Pottsville                     1048             6:51/M         13:42.56
   103    River Hardman                   Russellville                   1076             6:53/M         13:46.76
   104    Alan Caldron                    Russellville                   1066             6:53/M         13:46.93
   105    Harrison Lock                   Vilonia                        1131             6:54/M         13:47.10
   106    Jackson Callahan                Lake Hamilton                  877              6:54/M         13:48.35
   107    Aaron Ray                       Monticello                     991              6:55/M         13:50.19
   108    Will Siegel                     Conway                         834              6:55/M         13:50.87
   109    Marshall Chism                  Bryant                         749              6:56/M         13:51.39
   110    Kang Zhang                      Russellville                   1100             6:56/M         13:51.95
   111    Sam Gaydos                      LR Christian                   964              6:59/M         13:57.35
   112    Jacob Newkirk                   Greenbrier                     861              6:59/M         13:57.99
   113    Gary Hartsell                   LR Catholic                    956              6:59/M         13:58.82
   114    Isaiah Jellenik                 Conway                         826              6:59/M         13:58.91
   115    Lawson Ozmont                   Russellville                   1087             7:00/M         13:59.49
   116    Brandon Williams                Russellville                   1466             7:00/M         14:00.15
   117    Max Wilson                      Pottsville                     1055             7:00/M         14:00.89
   118    Devin Patel                     Lake Hamilton                  912              7:01/M         14:01.22
   119    Charles Timmis                  LR Catholic                    959              7:01/M         14:02.28
   120    Hayden Wylie                    Benton                         730              7:01/M         14:02.88
   121    Sam Bostian                     Monticello                     973              7:02/M         14:03.07
   122    Hayden Harrison                 Monticello                     979              7:02/M         14:03.79
   123    Caleb Hawkins                   Bryant                         764              7:02/M         14:04.37
   124    Jade Taliaferro                 Lake Hamilton                  926              7:02/M         14:04.58
   125    Brooks Johnson                  Cabot                          806              7:03/M         14:05.75
   126    Josh Handloser                  Sheridan                       1108             7:03/M         14:06.25
   127    Stephen Watts                   Bryant                         796              7:04/M         14:07.15
   128    Denver Norman                   Conway                         831              7:04/M         14:07.86
   129    Langston Lindsey                Beebe                          716              7:05/M         14:09.15
   130    Triston Hardrick                North Little Rock              1017             7:05/M         14:09.34
   131    Collin Harvey                   Bryant                         763              7:05/M         14:09.44
   132    Garrison Blacklaw               Bryant                         745              7:05/M         14:09.81
   133    Jaxon Meyer                     Cabot                          813              7:05/M         14:10.42
   134    Will Pearson                    Russellville                   1089             7:05/M         14:10.57
   135    Kameron Roach                   Russellville                   1473             7:06/M         14:11.20
   136    Nicholas Dickinson              Bryant                         751              7:06/M         14:12.32
   137    Isaac Flores                    Bryant                         756              7:08/M         14:15.06
   138    Noah Cecil                      Conway                         821              7:08/M         14:15.40
   139    Jaxson Cox                      Pottsville                     1039             7:08/M         14:16.03
   140    Jackson Godfrey                 North Little Rock              1013             7:08/M         14:16.28
   141    Levi Dugger                     Lakeside Hot Springs           939              7:09/M         14:17.23
   142    David Lykins                    Russellville                   1081             7:09/M         14:18.27
   143    Cade Martin                     Lake Hamilton                  904              7:10/M         14:19.21
   144    Ethan Blaeuer                   Beebe                          711              7:10/M         14:20.11
   145    Tayler Spencer                  Shirley                        1115             7:10/M         14:20.14
   146    Jason Apodaca                   Bryant                         737              7:10/M         14:20.92
   147    Tyler Spencer                   Shirley                        1116             7:12/M         14:23.87
   148    Chase Cathey                    North Little Rock              1008             7:13/M         14:25.02
   149    Jase Ham                        Bryant                         761              7:13/M         14:25.03
   150    Jack Schuhmacher                Episcopal Collegiate           848              7:14/M         14:28.93
   151    Dean Leonard                    Conway                         827              7:14/M         14:28.98
   152    Nathan Palmer                   Monticello                     987              7:15/M         14:29.09
   153    Jackson Meshell                 Bryant                         782              7:15/M         14:29.81
   154    Parker Hines                    Cabot                          805              7:15/M         14:29.97
   155    Kolton Smith                    North Little Rock              1029             7:15/M         14:30.07
   156    Eli Pickworth                   Lake Hamilton                  913              7:15/M         14:30.23
   157    Landon Mannion                  Vilonia                        1132             7:16/M         14:31.11
   158    Brady Myers                     Conway                         829              7:16/M         14:31.49
   159    Payton Brack                    Bryant                         746              7:17/M         14:33.76
   160    Brody Coffman                   Russellville                   1068             7:18/M         14:35.36
   161    Amin Finin                      Russellville                   1072             7:18/M         14:36.28
   162    Riley Spaulding                 Lake Hamilton                  923              7:19/M         14:37.61
   163    Braden Adams                    Bryant                         731              7:19/M         14:38.17
   164    Tommy Fitzgerald                Greenbrier                     855              7:19/M         14:38.42
   165    Gabe Davis                      LR Christian                   963              7:19/M         14:38.77
   166    Caden Fitzgerald                Monticello                     976              7:20/M         14:40.71
   167    Jose Rodriguez                  Lake Hamilton                  917              7:21/M         14:41.94
   168    Jonathon Martinez               Russellville                   1084             7:21/M         14:42.26
   169    Charlie Payne                   Russellville                   1088             7:22/M         14:43.27
   170    Thomas Lee                      Conway Christian               839              7:22/M         14:44.34
   171    Joey Barlow                     Cabot                          797              7:23/M         14:46.11
   172    Conner Hobson                   Bryant                         769              7:24/M         14:47.80
   173    Ethan Crawley                   Vilonia                        1125             7:24/M         14:48.46
   174    Aiden Talley                    Greenbrier                     864              7:25/M         14:49.83
   175    Jacob Karp                      Bryant                         775              7:25/M         14:50.51
   176    Nathan Steelman                 Bryant                         793              7:26/M         14:51.26
   177    Brylane Holloway                Bryant                         770              7:26/M         14:51.34
   178    Matt Guajardo                   Russellville                   1075             7:26/M         14:51.44
   179    Blaze Roberts                   Conway                         833              7:26/M         14:52.17
   180    Tejon Tensley                   Monticello                     996              7:26/M         14:52.73
   181    Carlito Marceleno               Russellville                   1082             7:27/M         14:53.68
   182    Gavin Langford                  Cabot                          809              7:28/M         14:55.14
   183    James Jimenez                   Lake Hamilton                  898              7:28/M         14:55.37
   184    Bailey Bassett                  Conway                         818              7:28/M         14:56.24
   185    Noah Abington                   Russellville                   1065             7:28/M         14:56.68
   186    Ely Berryman                    Monticello                     972              7:28/M         14:56.87
   187    Justin McDaniel                 Hampton                        867              7:29/M         14:58.71
   188    Ashton Kelly                    Greenbrier                     860              7:30/M         14:59.02
   189    Mateo Volpi                     LR Catholic                    960              7:30/M         15:00.14
   190    Maddox Bowen                    Cabot                          799              7:31/M         15:01.01
   191    Nestor Crisostomo               Russellville                   1069             7:31/M         15:01.10
   192    Ricardo Leos                    Bryant                         777              7:32/M         15:03.89
   193    Marlon Gonzalez                 Russellville                   1482             7:32/M         15:04.32
   194    Braxton Fischer                 Bryant                         755              7:33/M         15:06.00
   195    David Cofar                     Lake Hamilton                  879              7:33/M         15:06.87
   196    Edward Woodfork                 LR Catholic                    961              7:34/M         15:07.75
   197    Garrett Snellings               Benton                         728              7:34/M         15:08.79
   198    Camron Meyer                    Pottsville                     1049             7:35/M         15:09.77
   199    Michael Bowman                  Russellville                   1485             7:36/M         15:11.20
   200    Wyatt James                     Shirley                        1113             7:37/M         15:13.40
   201    Alex Edwards                    Magnet Cove                    971              7:37/M         15:13.74
   202    Mason Butler                    Bryant                         748              7:37/M         15:14.36
   203    Tushar Nathu                    Monticello                     986              7:37/M         15:14.45
   204    Brayden Hinton                  Russellville                   1077             7:38/M         15:16.40
   205    Oscar Totten                    Lake Hamilton                  930              7:38/M         15:16.90
   206    Sam Napier                      Monticello                     985              7:39/M         15:17.73
   207    Campbell Loibner                North Little Rock              1020             7:39/M         15:18.00
   208    Mason Pharr                     Monticello                     990              7:40/M         15:19.72
   209    Blake Hecke                     Lake Hamilton                  893              7:40/M         15:20.96
   210    Trae Milburn                    Monticello                     984              7:41/M         15:21.29
   211    Trevor Burch                    Bryant                         747              7:41/M         15:21.76
   212    Grant Swindle                   Pulaski Academy                1064             7:41/M         15:22.42
   213    Brode Horton                    Lake Hamilton                  896              7:42/M         15:23.00
   214    Drew Dillman                    North Little Rock              1011             7:43/M         15:25.50
   215    Jacob Jackson                   Pottsville                     1045             7:43/M         15:26.40
   216    Logan Graham                    Greenbrier                     857              7:43/M         15:26.79
   217    Easton Stevens                  Pottsville                     1052             7:44/M         15:27.08
   218    Joseph Ferguson                 Pottsville                     1043             7:44/M         15:27.29
   219    Brenden Brown                   Monticello                     975              7:44/M         15:27.44
   220    Aiden Owings                    Pottsville                     1050             7:44/M         15:27.86
   221    Haydn Estrada                   Lake Hamilton                  887              7:44/M         15:28.28
   222    Andrew Morse                    Bryant                         784              7:45/M         15:29.33
   223    Cayden Hartman                  Greenbrier                     859              7:46/M         15:31.03
   224    Jose Mondragon                  Star City                      1120             7:46/M         15:31.67
   225    Galen Jauss                     Pulaski Academy                1061             7:46/M         15:32.14
   226    Mason Enis                      Vilonia                        1126             7:46/M         15:32.98
   227    Eli Simril                      Pulaski Academy                1063             7:47/M         15:34.41
   228    Quinn Johnson                   Bryant                         772              7:48/M         15:35.82
   229    Sullivan Bray                   Episcopal Collegiate           844              7:48/M         15:36.71
   230    Alexander D'Agostino            Conway                         823              7:49/M         15:38.27
   231    Logan Grantham                  Bryant                         759              7:49/M         15:38.71
   232    Logan Tatro                     Pottsville                     1053             7:50/M         15:40.59
   233    Kade Williams                   Conway Christian               842              7:52/M         15:43.80
   234    Jake Bellou                     Cabot                          798              7:55/M         15:49.60
   235    Wesley Bonner                   Lake Hamilton                  873              7:55/M         15:50.14
   236    Clint Slicer                    Vilonia                        1133             7:56/M         15:52.40
   237    Elisha Adkins                   Pottsville                     1032             7:57/M         15:54.87
   238    Andrew Schroeder                Bryant                         788              7:59/M         15:58.28
   239    Cole Criswell                   LR Christian                   962              8:00/M         16:00.45
   240    Zach Gurrieri                   Bryant                         760              8:01/M         16:01.64
   241    Dakota Fuller                   Lake Hamilton                  890              8:02/M         16:03.14
   242    Dakota McCall                   Bryant                         781              8:02/M         16:04.14
   243    John Read                       Russellville                   1092             8:02/M         16:04.89
   244    Noah Koch                       Benton                         725              8:03/M         16:06.00
   245    Ethan Whitlock                  Russellville                   1099             8:03/M         16:06.41
   246    Joseph Warren                   LR Christian                   969              8:04/M         16:07.11
   247    Simon Chino                     North Little Rock              1009             8:07/M         16:13.05
   248    Gavin Hensley                   Conway Christian               838              8:07/M         16:14.05
   249    Spencer Climer                  North Little Rock              1010             8:08/M         16:16.19
   250    Lukas Barnett                   Bryant                         739              8:08/M         16:16.20
   251    Ty Harris                       Lake Hamilton                  892              8:09/M         16:17.56
   252    Spencer Wood                    Lake Hamilton                  934              8:09/M         16:18.25
   253    Emerson Smith                   Russellville                   629              8:09/M         16:18.32
   254    Will Miller                     Bauxite                        703              8:10/M         16:19.49
   255    Jesus Mondragon                 Star City                      1119             8:10/M         16:20.05
   256    Dylan Huynh                     Lakeside Hot Springs           946              8:10/M         16:20.07
   257    Elijah Schell                   Monticello                     994              8:11/M         16:21.21
   258    Jacob Scott                     Star City                      1121             8:12/M         16:23.32
   259    Ryan Drown                      Bryant                         752              8:14/M         16:27.21
   260    Xander Harms                    Bryant                         762              8:14/M         16:27.97
   261    Isaiah West                     Monticello                     998              8:14/M         16:28.46
   262    JJ Olivo                        Bauxite                        705              8:14/M         16:28.95
   263    Tyler Delay                     Bryant                         750              8:15/M         16:29.62
   264    Gunnar Mannat                   LR Christian                   967              8:15/M         16:30.78
   265    Tristan Shamlin                 Bryant                         789              8:17/M         16:33.22
   266    Todd Butler                     Conway                         820              8:17/M         16:34.78
   267    Jadan Jones                     Bryant                         773              8:18/M         16:35.37
   268    Tyson Kennedy                   Pottsville                     1047             8:20/M         16:40.20
   269    Hayden Stelly                   Russellville                   1096             8:21/M         16:41.97
   270    Jack Ginther                    Benton                         721              8:22/M         16:44.31
   271    Brooks Bowman                   Monticello                     974              8:24/M         16:48.47
   272    Trevor Hall                     Greenbrier                     858              8:26/M         16:51.27
   273    Ethan Lynn                      LR Christian                   966              8:26/M         16:52.12
   274    Hudson Cameron                  North Little Rock              1007             8:27/M         16:53.27
   275    Garrett Gorbet                  North Little Rock              1015             8:30/M         16:59.86
   276    Simon Diaz                      Pottsville                     1042             8:30/M         16:59.99
   277    Ryan George                     Russellville                   1479             8:30/M         17:00.28
   278    Brennen Johnson                 Pottsville                     1046             8:30/M         17:00.65
   279    Ben West                        Episcopal Collegiate           849              8:31/M         17:02.09
   280    Brendan Gamet                   Bryant                         757              8:32/M         17:04.38
   281    Dylan Jones                     Sheridan                       1109             8:33/M         17:06.82
   282    Zeke Lackey                     Lake Hamilton                  900              8:34/M         17:08.22
   283    Jonathan Newell                 Lake Hamilton                  911              8:34/M         17:08.97
   284    Dalton Pharr                    Monticello                     989              8:36/M         17:11.55
   285    Alex Ming                       Sheridan                       1110             8:38/M         17:15.68
   286    Teddy Headlee                   Monticello                     980              8:39/M         17:17.49
   287    Josh Haley                      North Little Rock              1016             8:39/M         17:18.85
   288    Hector Magana                   Star City                      1118             8:40/M         17:20.28
   289    Jack Higginbotham               Lake Hamilton                  894              8:41/M         17:22.57
   290    Caleb Kelly                     Benton                         724              8:42/M         17:23.51
   291    Gavin Smith                     Lake Hamilton                  922              8:42/M         17:23.87
   292    Hayden Daniel                   Russellville                   1070             8:42/M         17:24.52
   293    Edgar Garcia                    Russellville                   1074             8:44/M         17:27.52
   294    Chris Palmer                    Greenbrier                     862              8:45/M         17:30.10
   295    Drew Bishop                     Bryant                         743              8:46/M         17:31.81
   296    Jacob Stivers                   Greenbrier                     863              8:46/M         17:31.98
   297    Cameron Teague                  Monticello                     995              8:47/M         17:33.98
   298    Andrew Karp                     Bryant                         774              8:47/M         17:34.78
   299    Daniel Loaeza                   Russellville                   1080             8:48/M         17:36.80
   300    Travis Purvis                   North Little Rock              1025             8:49/M         17:37.84
   301    Logan Ferguson                  Bauxite                        700              8:49/M         17:38.72
   302    Taylor Adams                    Bryant                         732              8:49/M         17:38.98
   303    Hunter Hinkson                  Bryant                         768              8:50/M         17:39.80
   304    Jake Ledbetter                  Vilonia                        1130             8:51/M         17:42.93
   305    Sheldon Hickman                 North Little Rock              1018             8:52/M         17:43.24
   306    Ian Murray                      Lakeside Hot Springs           951              8:53/M         17:45.50
   307    Johnny McClendon                Monticello                     982              8:53/M         17:45.87
   308    Rowan Blanchard                 Sacred Heart                   1101             8:55/M         17:49.12
   309    Landon Billera                  Pulaski Academy                1058             8:55/M         17:50.61
   310    Haskell Dickinson               Episcopal Collegiate           845              8:56/M         17:52.98
   311    Ryan Turner                     Monticello                     997              8:57/M         17:53.72
   312    Bode Ledford                    Russellville                   1078             8:58/M         17:55.05
   313    Chris Smith                     Russellville                   1095             8:59/M         17:58.89
   314    Braylen Bridges                 Lake Hamilton                  874              9:00/M         17:59.43
   315    Gavin Childers                  Baptist Preparatory            1534             9:07/M         18:13.44
   316    Connor Gariby                   Lakeside Hot Springs           941              9:07/M         18:14.84
   317    Garrett Poole                   Lakeside Hot Springs           953              9:08/M         18:15.53
   318    River Burton                    North Little Rock              1005             9:09/M         18:17.44
   319    Conner Ashley                   Lake Hamilton                  871              9:09/M         18:17.60
   320    Hunter Baber                    Lake Hamilton                  872              9:12/M         18:23.34
   321    Christopher Goodman             Monticello                     977              9:12/M         18:23.36
   322    Jacob Worth                     Sheridan                       1112             9:13/M         18:25.54
   323    Aiden King                      Lakeside Hot Springs           949              9:14/M         18:28.58
   324    Aaron Ramsey                    Bauxite                        706              9:15/M         18:29.05
   325    Robert Bennett                  Pulaski Academy                1057             9:15/M         18:29.17
   326    Caden Treat                     Bauxite                        709              9:15/M         18:30.27
   327    Ford Robbins                    LR Christian                   968              9:17/M         18:33.29
   328    Andrew Runkle                   Baptist Preparatory            1533             9:17/M         18:34.35
   329    Evan Fugate                     Pottsville                     1044             9:18/M         18:35.26
   330    Beau Aday                       Pottsville                     1031             9:18/M         18:36.57
   331    John Orobona                    North Little Rock              1023             9:19/M         18:37.83
   332    Cesar Saucedo-Diaz              Bauxite                        707              9:21/M         18:41.84
   333    Logan Tieaskie                  Lake Hamilton                  929              9:22/M         18:43.31
   334    Cameron Ray                     Monticello                     992              9:22/M         18:44.54
   335    Bartley Bledsoe                 Lakeside Hot Springs           936              9:23/M         18:46.41
   336    Ty Bishop                       Bryant                         744              9:25/M         18:50.35
   337    Andrew Reyes                    Bryant                         786              9:26/M         18:52.12
   338    Phoenix Simcox                  Pottsville                     1051             9:27/M         18:53.94
   339    Bradyn Messersmith              Lake Hamilton                  909              9:28/M         18:56.60
   340    Xander Beaudry                  Pottsville                     1035             9:29/M         18:57.38
   341    Logan Nanthalangsy              Bryant                         785              9:33/M         19:05.20
   342    Trey Norman                     Baptist Preparatory            1532             9:33/M         19:05.78
   343    Andy Ngo                        Russellville                   1086             9:33/M         19:06.00
   344    Isaiah Knight                   Monticello                     981              9:35/M         19:10.32
   345    Mekhi Burns                     North Little Rock              1004             9:36/M         19:12.93
   346    Emery Cabrera                   North Little Rock              1006             9:39/M         19:18.57
   347    Warren Pennington               Monticello                     988              9:44/M         19:27.36
   348    Jet Maxey                       Conway Christian               841              9:46/M         19:31.97
   349    Harrison Spory                  Bryant                         792              9:46/M         19:32.70
   350    Keegan Guthrie                  Lake Hamilton                  891              9:47/M         19:33.03
   351    Kaden Lanier                    Lake Hamilton                  901              9:48/M         19:35.28
   352    Aiden Ryan                      Lake Hamilton                  918              9:50/M         19:40.61
   353    Peyton Garret                   Bryant                         758              9:52/M         19:44.41
   354    Daniel Montgomery               Lakeside Hot Springs           950             10:05/M         20:10.11
   355    Ethan Eubanks                   Bryant                         754             10:07/M         20:13.92
   356    Jacobi Gillette                 Sheridan                       1106            10:08/M         20:16.35
   357    Kevin Lozano                    North Little Rock              1021            10:16/M         20:32.17
   358    Luke Wilson                     Monticello                     999             10:19/M         20:38.78
   359    Logan Hairston                  Monticello                     978             10:22/M         20:43.32
   360    Brayden McCraney                Monticello                     983             10:31/M         21:01.31
   361    James Fortson                   North Little Rock              1012            10:33/M         21:06.90
   362    Bennett Matthews                North Little Rock              1022            10:34/M         21:07.02
   363    Colby Harper                    Lakeside Hot Springs           944             10:34/M         21:07.10
   364    Crawford Rash                   Russellville                   1091            10:36/M         21:11.53
   365    Asher Albright                  North Little Rock              1000            10:38/M         21:15.29
   366    Cailen Peresko                  North Little Rock              1024            10:44/M         21:27.39
   367    Zane McCain                     Lake Hamilton                  905             10:50/M         21:40.12
   368    Justice Traylor                 Bauxite                        708             10:56/M         21:51.07
   369    Jeffery Monasco                 Bauxite                        704             10:56/M         21:51.28
   370    Grayson Wood                    Episcopal Collegiate           850             11:05/M         22:10.65
   371    Waylon Greer                    Bauxite                        701             11:05/M         22:10.91
   372    Jack Schneider                  Episcopal Collegiate           847             11:11/M         22:21.72
   373    Noah White                      Russellville                   1098            11:11/M         22:22.74
   374    Caleb Amlani                    Bryant                         735             12:35/M         25:10.70
   375    Justin Vagts                    Star City                      1124            14:47/M         29:34.89
==================================================================================================================
  Place   JR Girls 2M                     Team                          Bib No        Total Pace       Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1     Presley Roberts                 Greenbrier                     1292             6:24/M         12:48.67
    2     Abree McCrotty                  Dover                          1280             6:38/M         13:16.71
    3     Kaci Buck                       Vilonia                        1511             6:42/M         13:24.10
    4     Maylin Reyes                    Lake Hamilton                  1329             6:45/M         13:29.52
    5     Olivia Pielemeier               Lake Hamilton                  1325             6:47/M         13:33.23
    6     Whitley Terry                   Lakeside Hot Springs           1354             6:50/M         13:39.17
    7     Sheryl Rojas                    Lake Hamilton                  1332             6:52/M         13:44.44
    8     Makenzie Rogers                 Beebe                          1157             6:59/M         13:57.59
    9     Dru Robinson                    Russellville                   1486             6:59/M         13:58.38
    10    Avree Fallias                   Russellville                   1470             7:04/M         14:08.78
    11    Taylor Usery                    Cabot                          1260             7:05/M         14:09.21
    12    Danielle Luyet                  Conway                         1270             7:09/M         14:17.66
    13    Carly Eary                      Vilonia                        1513             7:09/M         14:18.93
    14    Trinity Greenwood               Conway                         1265             7:10/M         14:20.53
    15    Margo Gilliland                 Bryant                         1190             7:11/M         14:21.43
    16    Madalyn Crow                    Conway                         1264             7:11/M         14:21.92
    17    Kim Hernandez                   Bryant                         1195             7:12/M         14:23.28
    18    Ashlyn Prindle                  Russellville                   1483             7:12/M         14:23.71
    19    Maddie Nelson                   Bryant                         1214             7:12/M         14:23.99
    20    Abigail Barker                  DeQueen                        1530             7:13/M         14:25.26
    21    Hannah Hunt                     Russellville                   1478             7:16/M         14:31.17
    22    Peyton Tokarz                   Cabot                          1258             7:16/M         14:31.28
    23    Reagan Dumas                    Bauxite                        1140             7:17/M         14:34.80
    24    Abigail Lagemann                Benton                         1166             7:18/M         14:35.50
    25    McKenzie Hicks                  Bryant                         1196             7:19/M         14:37.68
    26    Paige Spicer                    Bryant                         1229             7:20/M         14:39.42
    27    Emily Hallman                   Benton                         1164             7:21/M         14:41.50
    28    Ashleigh Byles                  Bryant                         1177             7:21/M         14:42.95
    29    Austin Andersen                 Cabot                          1244             7:23/M         14:45.48
    30    Ashley Sample                   Cabot                          1255             7:23/M         14:45.91
    31    Jae Bird Woodson                Cabot                          1262             7:25/M         14:50.25
    32    Aidan Fisher                    Bryant                         1186             7:26/M         14:52.05
    33    Kathleen Claycomb               Monticello                     1372             7:28/M         14:56.02
    34    Melaina Taylor                  Conway                         1272             7:28/M         14:56.08
    35    Kiana Arcos                     Lake Hamilton                  1302             7:29/M         14:57.60
    36    Avery Hunt                      Lake Hamilton                  1316             7:29/M         14:58.40
    37    Sunnie Woodard                  LR Christian                   1368             7:30/M         14:59.40
    38    Heather Hammett                 Bryant                         1194             7:30/M         15:00.04
    39    Lexi Trezza                     Cabot                          1259             7:35/M         15:10.57
    40    Savana Green                    Lake Hamilton                  1313             7:35/M         15:10.64
    41    Tori Kizer                      Cabot                          1251             7:35/M         15:10.68
    42    Mariel Ocana                    Bryant                         1215             7:37/M         15:14.53
    43    Cantley Gosdin                  Monticello                     1375             7:38/M         15:15.38
    44    Kidist Brown                    Cabot                          1246             7:39/M         15:18.80
    45    Jennifer Hartman                Sacred Heart                   1495             7:40/M         15:19.47
    46    Chloe Carson                    Lake Hamilton                  1305             7:40/M         15:20.43
    47    Cheyenne Helms Pittman          Russellville                   1475             7:41/M         15:22.65
    48    Caitlyn Phillips                Bryant                         1219             7:43/M         15:26.99
    49    Naomi Smith                     Lake Hamilton                  1336             7:44/M         15:27.77
    50    Mary bella Pascoe               Conway Christian               1277             7:44/M         15:28.99
    51    Anna Whitley                    Greenbrier                     1293             7:46/M         15:32.15
    52    Salina Fitzhugh                 Bryant                         1187             7:50/M         15:39.42
    53    Madison Hagan                   Bryant                         1193             7:50/M         15:40.44
    54    Kennedy McGuire                 Bryant                         1207             7:51/M         15:41.91
    55    Brandy Hernandez                North Little Rock              1426             7:51/M         15:42.92
    56    Mallory Crosby                  Benton                         1161             7:52/M         15:43.41
    57    Katie McKay                     Vilonia                        1517             7:52/M         15:44.02
    58    Yasmin Amlani                   Bryant                         1172             7:53/M         15:45.95
    59    Josie Williams                  Conway Christian               1279             7:54/M         15:48.96
    60    Maren Stein                     Cabot                          1256             7:55/M         15:49.30
    61    Holly Griffith                  Conway                         1266             7:55/M         15:50.70
    62    Brooklyn Grandfield             Beebe                          1152             7:55/M         15:50.86
    63    Rivers Williams                 Cabot                          1261             7:57/M         15:53.90
    64    MacKenzie Cronin                Lake Hamilton                  1308             7:57/M         15:54.63
    65    Avery Martin                    Vilonia                        1516             7:57/M         15:54.90
    66    Adrina Rodriguez                Lake Hamilton                  1331             7:58/M         15:55.44
    67    Madelyn Stiles                  Cabot                          1257             7:58/M         15:56.27
    68    Drue Hollis                     Pottsville                     1442             7:58/M         15:56.35
    69    Sadie Hilton                    Russellville                   1476             7:59/M         15:58.95
    70    Caroline Huff                   Conway Christian               1276             8:00/M         15:59.13
    71    Perla Limon                     Bryant                         1202             8:00/M         16:00.67
    72    Alyssa Gasper                   Cabot                          1249             8:01/M         16:02.80
    73    Fleure Perez                    Monticello                     1393             8:02/M         16:04.73
    74    Morgan Calaway                  Benton                         1160             8:02/M         16:04.99
    75    Cindy Ramos                     Lake Hamilton                  1326             8:03/M         16:05.51
    76    Melina West                     Benton                         1170             8:04/M         16:07.16
    77    Mary Beth James                 Bryant                         1198             8:04/M         16:08.45
    78    Hannah Hall                     LR Christian                   1358             8:05/M         16:10.37
    79    Daniela Palacios                Bryant                         1216             8:06/M         16:11.07
    80    Bree Schrodt                    LR Christian                   1365             8:06/M         16:11.95
    81    Kate Patterson                  Pulaski Academy                1458             8:08/M         16:15.17
    82    Madison Lawrence                Magnet Cove                    1370             8:08/M         16:15.75
    83    Layten Goudy                    Bryant                         1191             8:08/M         16:16.89
    84    Eliza Parker                    Bryant                         1217             8:10/M         16:19.60
    85    Vivian Day                      North Little Rock              1422             8:10/M         16:19.95
    86    Abby Bennett                    Benton                         1159             8:10/M         16:20.47
    87    Destiny Galidno                 Bryant                         1189             8:10/M         16:20.60
    88    Mezmerize Tom                   Bryant                         1237             8:11/M         16:22.99
    89    Baelin Shannon                  Vilonia                        1519             8:12/M         16:23.43
    90    Tawnie Sweeden                  Pottsville                     1449             8:12/M         16:24.18
    91    Mikiah Morrison                 Bryant                         1213             8:12/M         16:24.30
    92    Ivy Loe                         Cabot                          1253             8:12/M         16:24.48
    93    Michelle Bautista               Russellville                   1463             8:12/M         16:24.63
    94    Emerson Stevens                 Pottsville                     1448             8:12/M         16:24.89
    95    Rylie Boley                     Pottsville                     1440             8:12/M         16:24.96
    96    Nakayah Percy                   Lake Hamilton                  1324             8:13/M         16:25.34
    97    Katy Inderrieden                Cabot                          1250             8:13/M         16:25.61
    98    Ashley Garcia                   Russellville                   1472             8:14/M         16:28.42
    99    Karsyn Moudy                    Pottsville                     1446             8:16/M         16:31.07
   100    Blair Turpen                    Lake Hamilton                  1339             8:17/M         16:33.55
   101    Riley Ceal                      Beebe                          1149             8:18/M         16:35.57
   102    Mia James                       Sacred Heart                   1497             8:19/M         16:37.04
   103    Blanca Cedillo                  North Little Rock              1420             8:19/M         16:38.69
   104    LeAnn Lavender                  Cabot                          1252             8:20/M         16:39.94
   105    Melissa Ramirez                 Bryant                         1225             8:20/M         16:40.66
   106    Ella Williams                   North Little Rock              1438             8:21/M         16:41.53
   107    Angelina Cooke                  Sylvan Hills                   1528             8:21/M         16:42.92
   108    Payton Hawkins                  Vilonia                        1514             8:22/M         16:44.62
   109    Taylor Daniel                   Cabot                          1247             8:22/M         16:44.91
   110    Ashlin Fish                     Bryant                         1184             8:23/M         16:45.33
   111    Katie McKinney                  Bryant                         1208             8:23/M         16:45.53
   112    Caroline Brantley               Episcopal Collegiate           1282             8:23/M         16:46.16
   113    Hailey McCullough               Cabot                          1254             8:23/M         16:46.52
   114    M'Kenslee Holloway              Star City                      1504             8:23/M         16:46.89
   115    Izzy Bailey                     Episcopal Collegiate           1281             8:24/M         16:47.24
   116    Savannah Ashmore                LR Christian                   1355             8:24/M         16:47.51
   117    Sarah Anderson                  Russellville                   1461             8:24/M         16:48.68
   118    Laura Kate Thomas               Bryant                         1236             8:24/M         16:48.71
   119    Aubrey Jennings                 Lake Hamilton                  1317             8:25/M         16:49.53
   120    Elizabeth Chipps                Lakeside Hot Springs           1347             8:29/M         16:58.20
   121    Emily Roberts                   LR Christian                   1363             8:30/M         16:59.21
   122    Lexi Kennedy                    Conway                         1267             8:30/M         17:00.03
   123    Abigail Reid                    North Little Rock              1433             8:30/M         17:00.77
   124    Allie Wayne                     Russellville                   1492             8:31/M         17:01.91
   125    Emma Browning                   North Little Rock              1419             8:32/M         17:03.37
   126    Audrey Troutman                 Pulaski Academy                1460             8:32/M         17:03.81
   127    Audrey Wacaster                 Lake Hamilton                  1341             8:33/M         17:05.85
   128    Riley Derryberry                Monticello                     1374             8:33/M         17:05.91
   129    Alexis Josephson                Lake Hamilton                  1318             8:33/M         17:06.10
   130    Anna Johnson                    Star City                      1505             8:33/M         17:06.45
   131    Nataleigh Lindsey               Beebe                          1155             8:33/M         17:06.94
   132    Kaitlyn Galloway                Lake Hamilton                  1311             8:34/M         17:07.49
   133    Graycen Smith                   Watson Chapel                  1526             8:34/M         17:08.03
   134    Maylee Rollins                  Pulaski Academy                1459             8:34/M         17:08.35
   135    Lauren Couture                  Russellville                   1468             8:34/M         17:08.51
   136    Laura Ramos                     Lake Hamilton                  1327             8:35/M         17:09.08
   137    Joanna Huff                     North Little Rock              1427             8:35/M         17:10.78
   138    Hayden Weiss                    Russellville                   1493             8:37/M         17:13.17
   139    Valerie Caballero               Russellville                   1465             8:37/M         17:13.52
   140    Kaitlin Phillips                Bryant                         1220             8:37/M         17:13.99
   141    Jaslynn McReynolds              Vilonia                        1518             8:37/M         17:14.46
   142    Carolone Mead                   Bryant                         1209             8:38/M         17:15.05
   143    Isabelle Aulisio                Cabot                          1245             8:39/M         17:18.83
   144    Isabella Sharp                  Bryant                         1228             8:41/M         17:22.87
   145    Kale Rogers                     Russellville                   1487             8:43/M         17:25.62
   146    Lena Strauss                    LR Christian                   1366             8:43/M         17:26.50
   147    Natelie Wilson                  Lake Hamilton                  1343             8:44/M         17:28.98
   148    Anna Dixon                      Benton                         1162             8:45/M         17:29.17
   149    Paley Honeysuckle               Bryant                         1197             8:45/M         17:29.66
   150    Ally Davis                      Beebe                          1150             8:45/M         17:29.83
   151    Abby McElhaney                  Benton                         1167             8:45/M         17:30.58
   152    Lydia Taylor                    Monticello                     1402             8:45/M         17:30.96
   153    Day Stoker                      Russellville                   1490             8:46/M         17:32.03
   154    Kendall Pennington              Hampton                        1295             8:47/M         17:33.20
   155    Carla Urrutia Ramirez           Bryant                         1238             8:47/M         17:34.35
   156    Estefania Ramirez               Bryant                         1224             8:48/M         17:35.83
   157    Carli Culpepper                 Sheridan                       1499             8:48/M         17:36.66
   158    Collen Squires                  Bryant                         1230             8:49/M         17:37.45
   159    Skyler Fisk                     Cabot                          1248             8:50/M         17:39.28
   160    Carol Anne McClendon            LR Christian                   1362             8:50/M         17:39.41
   161    Alexis Smith                    Russellville                   1489             8:50/M         17:39.68
   162    Brook Paschall                  Monticello                     1392             8:50/M         17:40.75
   163    Brailyn Koller                  Magnet Cove                    1369             8:51/M         17:42.18
   164    Macy Burroughs                  Lakeside Hot Springs           1346             8:52/M         17:43.09
   165    Annabelle Onisei                Pulaski Academy                1457             8:53/M         17:45.53
   166    Abby Auel                       LR Christian                   1356             8:53/M         17:46.19
   167    Jana Eid                        Pulaski Academy                1453             8:54/M         17:47.37
   168    Kimberly DeAngelis              Lake Hamilton                  1309             8:54/M         17:48.21
   169    Brinkley Taylor                 Monticello                     1401             8:55/M         17:49.25
   170    Caden Lane                      Monticello                     1382             8:55/M         17:49.84
   171    Kate Morgan                     Monticello                     1389             8:55/M         17:49.96
   172    Lluvia Avalos-Acevedo           Conway                         1263             8:55/M         17:50.19
   173    Audrey Whitted                  Conway Christian               1278             8:56/M         17:51.63
   174    Kate Madison                    LR Christian                   1360             8:58/M         17:55.55
   175    Aubree Fish                     Bryant                         1185             8:59/M         17:57.03
   176    Natalie Scalzo                  Lake Hamilton                  1335             8:59/M         17:58.50
   177    Katelyn Robuck                  North Little Rock              1434             9:00/M         18:00.28
   178    Neely Taylor                    Monticello                     1403             9:02/M         18:03.51
   179    Kaylin Dutton                   Star City                      1501             9:02/M         18:04.08
   180    Miranda Merkel                  Bryant                         1210             9:02/M         18:04.11
   181    Aaliyah Cooke                   Abundant Life                  1527             9:03/M         18:05.67
   182    Emily Larocca                   Vilonia                        1515             9:04/M         18:08.91
   183    Madison Young                   Russellville                   1494             9:05/M         18:09.72
   184    Anna Rogers                     Bryant                         1226             9:06/M         18:12.03
   185    Taylor Watts                    Bryant                         1242             9:06/M         18:12.50
   186    Jacqueline Martinez             Star City                      1506             9:07/M         18:14.65
   187    Emma Dill                       North Little Rock              1423             9:10/M         18:20.86
   188    Josie Schroeder                 Pottsville                     1447             9:12/M         18:23.37
   189    Haley Fickle                    Lakeside Hot Springs           1350             9:14/M         18:27.61
   190    Emma Eaton                      North Little Rock              1424             9:15/M         18:29.43
   191    Ellie White                     Bauxite                        1145             9:16/M         18:32.72
   192    Tyler Patterson                 Morrilton                      1416             9:17/M         18:34.18
   193    Alyssa Morgan                   Lake Hamilton                  1323             9:18/M         18:35.36
   194    Grace Cogswell                  Russellville                   1467             9:19/M         18:37.97
   195    Leilani Anguiano                Lake Hamilton                  1301             9:19/M         18:38.88
   196    Emily Griffin                   Greenbrier                     1291             9:21/M         18:41.39
   197    Perla Mondragon                 Star City                      1507             9:22/M         18:43.22
   198    Maddie Brown                    Lakeside Hot Springs           1345             9:23/M         18:45.73
   199    Carolyn Randolph                Russellville                   1484             9:25/M         18:50.25
   200    Alyna Nowden                    Watson Chapel                  1524             9:26/M         18:51.15
   201    Martha Megee                    Lake Hamilton                  1320             9:26/M         18:52.37
   202    Adeline Smith                   Lakeside Hot Springs           1353             9:26/M         18:52.49
   203    Addie Montgomery                Monticello                     1387             9:26/M         18:52.62
   204    Mia Reginelli                   Monticello                     1396             9:29/M         18:57.77
   205    RaeAnna Tomboli                 Star City                      1510             9:32/M         19:03.33
   206    Josie Sorvillo                  Bauxite                        1143             9:33/M         19:06.68
   207    Skylar Hoyt                     Bauxite                        1141             9:35/M         19:09.51
   208    Annie Van Els                   Russellville                   1491             9:35/M         19:09.57
   209    Emily Schumacher                Russellville                   1488             9:35/M         19:10.65
   210    Jasmine Ferguson                Russellville                   1471             9:36/M         19:11.13
   211    Lorelei Harris                  Russellville                   1474             9:37/M         19:14.72
   212    Mattie Berry                    Russellville                   1464             9:37/M         19:14.84
   213    Alexis Rowland                  Lake Hamilton                  1333             9:38/M         19:15.95
   214    Joanna Meier                    Monticello                     1384             9:38/M         19:16.87
   215    Darby Fisk                      Lake Hamilton                  1310             9:40/M         19:19.65
   216    Wyleigh Keeton                  Morrilton                      1413             9:43/M         19:25.01
   217    Anna Morgan                     Monticello                     1388             9:43/M         19:25.82
   218    Ahyana Bradford                 Bryant                         1175             9:43/M         19:26.02
   219    Ainsley Warford                 Bryant                         1241             9:43/M         19:26.48
   220    Annie Carol Rypkema             LR Christian                   1364             9:45/M         19:30.71
   221    Mary Barton                     Sylvan Hills                   1529             9:46/M         19:31.19
   222    Grace Jones                     Beebe                          1153             9:46/M         19:31.76
   223    Madeline Stanley                Monticello                     1400             9:47/M         19:33.52
   224    Presley Mitchell                Lake Hamilton                  1321             9:47/M         19:33.89
   225    Sarah Taylor                    Monticello                     1404             9:49/M         19:38.11
   226    Ansley Norris                   Monticello                     1391             9:50/M         19:40.80
   227    Paris Phillips                  North Little Rock              1432             9:51/M         19:41.21
   228    Danielle Riggs                  Bauxite                        1142             9:53/M         19:45.41
   229    Maeleigh Jackson                Morrilton                      1412             9:53/M         19:46.55
   230    Asia Bennett                    Watson Chapel                  1520             9:53/M         19:46.64
   231    Ya'Mir Campbell                 Bryant                         1178             9:54/M         19:47.88
   232    Shaquan McFarlane               Bryant                         1205             9:54/M         19:48.99
   233    Camryn McGuire                  Bryant                         1206             9:55/M         19:50.28
   234    Eva Jones                       Pulaski Academy                1455             9:55/M         19:50.46
   235    Elizabeth Word                  Lake Hamilton                  1344             9:56/M         19:51.54
   236    Ava Sanders                     Bryant                         1227             9:57/M         19:53.67
   237    Katisha Pearson                 Bryant                         1218             9:57/M         19:54.40
   238    Jayden Johnson                  Monticello                     1378             9:58/M         19:55.28
   239    Lexi Montgomery                 Bryant                         1211             9:58/M         19:55.43
   240    Bailey Gould                    Bryant                         1192             9:58/M         19:56.71
   241    Natalie Stokes                  Bryant                         1231             9:59/M         19:58.61
   242    Chesney Smith                   Monticello                     1399            10:00/M         19:59.14
   243    Maci Synder                     Pottsville                     1450            10:00/M         19:59.30
   244    Mylah McCone                    Monticello                     1383            10:00/M         19:59.61
   245    Lila Wilson                     Monticello                     1406            10:06/M         20:12.18
   246    Audrey Howard                   Monticello                     1377            10:07/M         20:14.05
   247    Kimberly Wood                   Monticello                     1407            10:07/M         20:14.58
   248    Alyssa Addison                  Bryant                         1171            10:08/M         20:16.14
   249    Chloe Holt                      Russellville                   1477            10:09/M         20:18.41
   250    Wendy Bertram                   Morrilton                      1410            10:09/M         20:18.68
   251    Legaci Joiner                   Monticello                     1379            10:09/M         20:18.69
   252    Abbie Carlton                   Bryant                         1179            10:10/M         20:19.76
   253    Taryn McGee                     Pottsville                     1444            10:11/M         20:22.08
   254    Grayson Johnson                 Bryant                         1199            10:12/M         20:23.46
   255    Aubery Brandon                  Bryant                         1176            10:12/M         20:24.59
   256    Megan Phillips                  Bryant                         1221            10:13/M         20:26.47
   257    Emily Reyes                     Benton                         1168            10:14/M         20:27.75
   258    Addison Robinson                Monticello                     1397            10:15/M         20:29.70
   259    Mackenzie Sublett               North Little Rock              1435            10:17/M         20:33.07
   260    Corrie Howell                   Morrilton                      1411            10:17/M         20:34.68
   261    Gizelle Castillo                Bryant                         1181            10:18/M         20:35.34
   262    Grace Taylor                    Bryant                         1234            10:18/M         20:36.41
   263    Henely Sanders                  Beebe                          1158            10:19/M         20:37.37
   264    Emma Gruska                     Lake Hamilton                  1314            10:20/M         20:39.02
   265    Ella Berryhill                  Lake Hamilton                  1303            10:20/M         20:40.58
   266    Kloie Nash                      Monticello                     1390            10:20/M         20:40.88
   267    Adyson Collins                  Pottsville                     1441            10:21/M         20:41.13
   268    Lizzy Davis                     Russellville                   1469            10:21/M         20:41.50
   269    Beka Ulasewich                  Conway                         1273            10:22/M         20:44.62
   270    Whitney Morris                  Pottsville                     1445            10:23/M         20:46.35
   271    Amy Collie                      North Little Rock              1421            10:28/M         20:55.56
   272    Aubree Wright                   Monticello                     1408            10:29/M         20:57.59
   273    Madelyn Shurley                 Episcopal Collegiate           1285            10:31/M         21:01.43
   274    Natalie Lyle                    LR Christian                   1359            10:32/M         21:03.38
   275    Lizzy Marriott                  Morrilton                      1414            10:32/M         21:03.81
   276    Karly Rae Lieblong              Pulaski Academy                1456            10:32/M         21:04.54
   277    Bliss Williamson                Magnet Cove                    1371            10:33/M         21:06.42
   278    Alma Macuil-Gomez               Bryant                         1204            10:34/M         21:08.17
   279    Mia Wilson                      LR Christian                   1367            10:39/M         21:17.64
   280    Anna Oakley                     Jacksonville Lighthouse        1299            10:39/M         21:18.96
   281    Ainsley Hayes                   Conway Christian               1275            10:41/M         21:21.55
   282    Sabrina Long                    Lakeside Hot Springs           1352            10:44/M         21:27.53
   283    Ariel Garner                    Watson Chapel                  1521            10:47/M         21:34.19
   284    Katlyn Romero                   Star City                      1509            10:49/M         21:37.78
   285    Alissa Austin                   Star City                      1500            10:49/M         21:38.95
   286    Shelby Rainbolt                 Star City                      1508            10:50/M         21:39.92
   287    Lily Ferguson                   Beebe                          1151            10:52/M         21:44.00
   288    Julia Tantham                   Bryant                         1232            10:52/M         21:44.89
   289    Samantha Vazquez                Bryant                         1239            10:53/M         21:46.23
   290    Charley Laws                    Hampton                        1294            10:57/M         21:53.88
   291    Ariya Howley                    Watson Chapel                  1523            11:00/M         21:59.15
   292    Ava Martin                      LR Christian                   1361            11:00/M         22:00.00
   293    Chloe Peterson                  Beebe                          1156            11:02/M         22:03.81
   294    Kiyle Davis                     Lakeside Hot Springs           1348            11:02/M         22:03.82
   295    Julia Stephens                  Bauxite                        1144            11:09/M         22:18.13
   296    Jenna Farewell                  Lakeside Hot Springs           1349            11:12/M         22:23.65
   297    Jazzmine Hampton                Watson Chapel                  1522            11:16/M         22:32.17
   298    Xiomara Molina                  Monticello                     1386            11:22/M         22:43.49
   299    Brooke Sadowski                 Lake Hamilton                  1334            11:23/M         22:46.07
   300    Cheryl Rodriguez                Monticello                     1398            11:24/M         22:48.25
   301    Hayley Watson                   Hampton                        1297            11:24/M         22:48.78
   302    Pryor Harper                    Monticello                     1376            11:26/M         22:52.36
   303    Brooke Ricker                   Hampton                        1296            11:29/M         22:57.13
   304    Abby Murphy                     Morrilton                      1415            11:29/M         22:57.95
   305    Chaya Reed                      Monticello                     1394            11:29/M         22:58.71
   306    Laken Williams                  Hampton                        1298            11:30/M         22:59.56
   307    Kylie Atkinson                  Morrilton                      1409            11:32/M         23:04.07
   308    Natalie Bates                   Russellville                   1462            11:36/M         23:11.09
   309    Sophia Mikles                   Russellville                   1481            11:37/M         23:14.22
   310    Becca Davis                     Monticello                     1373            11:41/M         23:21.81
   311    Avery Williams                  Morrilton                      1417            11:46/M         23:31.65
   312    Halen Hoelzeman                 Sacred Heart                   1496            11:47/M         23:33.69
   313    Elizabeth Carter                Bryant                         1180            11:52/M         23:44.59
   314    Ainsley Kaminicki               Monticello                     1381            11:54/M         23:48.53
   315    Jazzy Ebbert                    Star City                      1502            12:10/M         24:19.15
   316    Kate Jones                      Bryant                         1200            12:21/M         24:41.82
   317    Sophie Wells                    North Little Rock              1437            12:22/M         24:44.00
   318    Kirsten Walker                  North Little Rock              1436            12:27/M         24:54.86
   319    Nyla Diggins                    Bryant                         1183            13:06/M         26:12.35