Minuteman 5K XC Open
Little Rock, AR
-- September 8, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   Female Runners              City                          Age     Age Group Place        Total Pace      Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
     1     Carli Langley               Little Rock  AR                25           1:OA                 6:13/M        19:16.87
     2     Tia Stone                   Searcy  AR                     39           2:OA                 6:27/M        19:59.00
     3     Jennifer Found              Little Rock  AR                48           3:OA                 6:47/M        21:01.19
     4     Sarah Olney                 Little Rock  AR                40           1:MA                 7:08/M        22:07.09
     5     Natosha Crisco              Sherwood  AR                   32        1:F 30-34               7:16/M        22:31.00
     6     Lennon Bates                Little Rock  AR                28        1:F 25-29               7:19/M        22:42.45
     7     Rocio Basilio               Little Rock  AR                38        1:F 35-39               7:23/M        22:54.48
     8     Gina Kraft                  Russellville  AR               42           2:MA                 7:37/M        23:37.21
     9     Amanda Land                 Little Rock  AR                32        2:F 30-34               7:40/M        23:45.49
    10     Tammy Helmick               Roland  AR                     57           3:MA                 7:55/M        24:33.26
    11     Elizabeth Patterson         Little Rock  AR                31        3:F 30-34               7:58/M        24:43.01
    12     Kathleen Rea                North Little Rock  AR          58           1:MA                 8:03/M        24:56.71
    13     Nicole Hobbs                Little Rock  AR                33        4:F 30-34               8:04/M        25:00.35
    14     Wanda King                  Conway  AR                     44        1:F 40-44               8:09/M        25:15.91
    15     Amanda Farris               Pangburn  AR                   32        5:F 30-34               8:19/M        25:46.34
    16     Tienna Claycomb             Warren  AR                     47        1:F 45-49               8:23/M        25:58.48
    17     Abigail White               Searcy  AR                     14        1:F 10-14               8:24/M        26:03.18
    18     Carole Delaney              Conway  AR                     49        2:F 45-49               8:27/M        26:12.22
    19     Stormie Wingo               Conway  AR                     46        3:F 45-49               8:32/M        26:26.99
    20     Lisa Webb                   Sherwood  AR                   51           2:MA                 8:39/M        26:49.00
    21     Ruth Tucker                                                17        1:F 15-19               8:41/M        26:55.19
    22     Amelia Williams             Little Rock  AR                12        2:F 10-14               8:43/M        27:01.06
    23     Cymber Tadlock              Little Rock  AR                47        4:F 45-49               8:44/M        27:05.06
    24     Tamara Poland               Hot Springs  AR                48        5:F 45-49               8:47/M        27:14.87
    25     Jennifer McGarrity          White Hall  AR                 38        2:F 35-39               8:50/M        27:22.45
    26     Beverly Smith               North Little Rock  AR          52           3:MA                 8:52/M        27:29.17
    27     Catherine Comerford         Little Rock  AR                25        2:F 25-29               8:56/M        27:43.80
    28     Tammy Bray                  Maunelle  AR                   49        6:F 45-49               9:05/M        28:10.48
    29     Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                  51        1:F 50-54               9:17/M        28:47.76
    30     Marlene Chapman             Hot Springs  AR                57        1:F 55-59               9:23/M        29:05.22
    31     Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                      30        6:F 30-34               9:23/M        29:06.66
    32     Rachel Kluender             Little Rock  AR                43        2:F 40-44               9:25/M        29:11.43
    33     Arissa Laferr               Belleville  AR                 38        3:F 35-39               9:33/M        29:37.91
    34     Bernita Lovelace            Conway  AR                     64           1:SR                 9:39/M        29:56.56
    35     Lori Zelle                  Conway  AR                     26        3:F 25-29               9:40/M        29:57.10
    36     Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                      45        7:F 45-49               9:42/M        30:05.65
    37     Brooke Oliver               Conway  AR                     28        4:F 25-29               9:52/M        30:35.90
    38     Tammy Winters               Sheridan  AR                   49        8:F 45-49              10:10/M        31:31.22
    39     Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                   68           2:SR                10:14/M        31:43.87
    40     Anna Marie Williams         North Little Rock  AR          12        3:F 10-14              10:21/M        32:06.67
    41     Riley Farris                Pangburn  AR                   8         1:F  1- 9              10:25/M        32:16.18
    42     Marcia Miller               cabot  AR                      54        2:F 50-54              10:30/M        32:34.59
    43     Mary Ann Hansen             Little Rock  AR                58        2:F 55-59              10:40/M        33:03.95
    44     Gwen Laferr                 Belleville  AR                 66           3:SR                11:05/M        34:20.52
    45     Lauren Piwetz               Little Rock  AR                30        7:F 30-34              11:07/M        34:29.06
    46     Kathryn Ruthrauff           Hot Springs  AR                68        1:F 65-69              11:31/M        35:43.38
    47     Lisa E Grove                Sheridan  AR                   59        3:F 55-59              11:48/M        36:36.40
    48     Ashley Lewis                Hot Springs  AR                26        5:F 25-29              11:51/M        36:45.92
    49     Elaine Seamon               Benton  AR                     56        4:F 55-59              11:53/M        36:51.14
    50     Kelly Ann Hester            Vilonia  AR                    59        5:F 55-59              12:24/M        38:26.06
    51     Bea Mickelson               Hot Springs  AR                57        6:F 55-59              12:35/M        39:01.73
    52     Kiara Swift                 Little Rock  AR                24        1:F 20-24              12:41/M        39:19.06
    53     Missy Smead                 Leola  AR                      51        3:F 50-54              12:45/M        39:31.89
    54     Amy Gueldner                Russellville  AR               59        7:F 55-59              12:58/M        40:13.25
    55     Andrea Johnson              Austin  AR                     41        3:F 40-44              13:00/M        40:18.51
    56     Destiny Nagle               Belleville  AR                 15        2:F 15-19              13:54/M        43:04.55
    57     Rhonda Burgos               Jacksonville  AR               47        9:F 45-49              13:55/M        43:07.41
    58     Dani Nielsen                North Little Rock  AR          29        6:F 25-29              13:55/M        43:08.07
    59     Stacy Berry                 Vilonia  AR                    51        4:F 50-54              14:19/M        44:22.22
    60     Sandy Ahne                  Conway  AR                     56        8:F 55-59              14:43/M        45:36.58
    61     Heidi Shook                 Little Rock  AR                74        1:F 70-74              14:48/M        45:52.78
    62     Kajal Gurung                Little Rock  AR                38        4:F 35-39              14:53/M        46:08.64
    63     Judith Ostrowski            Conway  AR                     54        5:F 50-54              15:02/M        46:35.63
    64     Susan Whittenberg           Conway,  AR                    61        1:F 60-64              15:05/M        46:45.18
    65     Cassy Laferr                Dardanelle  AR                 46        10:F 45-49             16:25/M        50:52.00
    66     Ginger Burnham              Conway  AR                     68        2:F 65-69              16:41/M        51:42.00
    67     Anne Walker                 North Little Rock  AR          64        2:F 60-64              16:51/M        52:15.00
    68     Cara McKaskle               Conway  AR                     34        8:F 30-34              17:53/M        55:26.00
    69     Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR          42        4:F 40-44              18:34/M        57:33.00
    70     Kathy Adams                 Dardanelle  AR                 49        11:F 45-49             18:39/M        57:50.00
    71     Beverly Knoernschild        Russellville  AR               81        1:F 80-99              18:59/M        58:50.00
===============================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                City                          Age     Age Group Place        Total Pace      Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
     1     Brian Sieczkowski           Maumelle  AR                   40           1:OA                 5:53/M        18:15.45
     2     Tyler Shirley               Little Rock  AR                29           2:OA                 6:07/M        18:57.05
     3     Brian Sites                 Little Rock  AR                53           3:OA                 6:22/M        19:43.49
     4     Scott Baber                 Hot Springs  AR                40           1:MA                 6:32/M        20:14.03
     5     Reed Harrell                Cabot  AR                      24        1:M 20-24               6:32/M        20:14.22
     6     Greg Walker                 Sherwood  AR                   33        1:M 30-34               6:33/M        20:18.67
     7     Josh Whisenhunt             Malvern  AR                    34        2:M 30-34               6:37/M        20:30.61
     8     Jeffrey Grove               Little Rock  AR                34        3:M 30-34               6:38/M        20:33.86
     9     Jason Deal                  North Little Rock  AR          43           2:MA                 6:44/M        20:52.82
    10     Justin Vandaveer            Greenbrier  AR                 28        1:M 25-29               6:44/M        20:53.12
    11     Martin Garcia               Sherwood  AR                   24        2:M 20-24               6:52/M        21:16.81
    12     James Barnes                Little Rock  AR                48           3:MA                 6:57/M        21:34.75
    13     Billy Plante                Bryant  AR                     50           1:MA                 6:58/M        21:37.70
    14     Phillip Walker              Cabot  AR                      30        4:M 30-34               7:01/M        21:46.01
    15     David Langford              Charleston  AR                 41        1:M 40-44               7:02/M        21:47.02
    16     Alan Krenzelok              Hot Springs  AR                61           2:MA                 7:05/M        21:57.23
    17     Loren Kaylor                Maumelle  AR                   32        5:M 30-34               7:08/M        22:08.51
    18     Jason Armitage              Hot Springs  AR                45        1:M 45-49               7:08/M        22:08.75
    19     Jose Rodriguez              Little Rock  AR                29        2:M 25-29               7:13/M        22:23.82
    20     youssef Bahgat              Little Rock  AR                14        1:M 10-14               7:22/M        22:50.45
    21     DJ Walker                   Sherwood  AR                   38        1:M 35-39               7:30/M        23:15.38
    22     Scott Claycomb              Warren  AR                     54           3:MA                 7:37/M        23:38.35
    23     Michael Stephens            Malvern  AR                    49        2:M 45-49               7:41/M        23:48.71
    24     Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR            57        1:M 55-59               7:41/M        23:50.01
    25     Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                      52        1:M 50-54               7:42/M        23:51.50
    26     Joey Piwetz                 Little Rock  AR                33        6:M 30-34               7:51/M        24:19.33
    27     James Helms                 Royal  AR                      46        3:M 45-49               7:54/M        24:29.51
    28     Steven Booth                Little Rock  AR                50        2:M 50-54               7:58/M        24:42.74
    29     Christian McGill            Mayflower  AR                  12        2:M 10-14               8:02/M        24:53.83
    30     Randy Lynch                 Little Rock  AR                58        2:M 55-59               8:09/M        25:16.69
    31     Bill Rahn                   North Little Rock  AR          66           1:SR                 8:10/M        25:19.01
    32     Shawn Barlow                Benton  AR                     45        4:M 45-49               8:18/M        25:44.29
    33     Kyle Ingle                  Carlisle  AR                   32        7:M 30-34               8:19/M        25:47.98
    34     Steve George                Danville  AR                   47        5:M 45-49               8:20/M        25:49.95
    35     Brandon Shaw                Hensley  AR                    36        2:M 35-39               8:23/M        26:00.10
    36     Dennis Culpepper            Sheridan  AR                   45        6:M 45-49               8:26/M        26:09.55
    37     Wesley O'Connor             Little Rock  AR                11        3:M 10-14               8:27/M        26:13.67
    38     Raky Stone                  Searcy  AR                     12        4:M 10-14               8:28/M        26:15.76
    39     F. Taylor Graham            Cabot  AR                      48        7:M 45-49               8:30/M        26:22.63
    40     David Cawein                Morrilton  AR                  65           2:SR                 8:31/M        26:23.11
    41     Glenn Berry                 Vilonia  AR                    52        3:M 50-54               8:31/M        26:25.89
    42     Randy Taylor                Little Rock  AR                70           3:SR                 8:47/M        27:15.07
    43     yassin Bahgat               Little Rock  AR                11        5:M 10-14               8:51/M        27:26.96
    44     Marthelius Green            Little Rock  AR                51        4:M 50-54               8:53/M        27:31.01
    45     Brent Etzel                 Russellville  AR               45        8:M 45-49               9:00/M        27:53.64
    46     Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                   63        1:M 60-64               9:16/M        28:45.79
    47     John Hunnicutt              Danville  AR                   49        9:M 45-49               9:29/M        29:23.92
    48     Bernie Larson               Vilonia  AR                    73        1:M 70-74               9:32/M        29:32.53
    49     Donis Smead                 Leola  AR                      52        5:M 50-54               9:34/M        29:40.77
    50     Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                70        2:M 70-74               9:37/M        29:48.71
    51     David Meroney               Little Rock  AR                47        10:M 45-49              9:40/M        29:58.80
    52     Jason Johnson               Austin  AR                     47        11:M 45-49              9:51/M        30:32.25
    53     Jim Burgos                  Jacksonville  AR               47        12:M 45-49              9:53/M        30:39.51
    54     Ralph Edds                  Lonsdale  AR                   65        1:M 65-69               9:55/M        30:43.79
    55     Diaa Bahgat                 Little Rock  AR                44        2:M 40-44               9:58/M        30:54.44
    56     Charles Coker Jr            England  AR                    54        6:M 50-54              10:25/M        32:19.00
    57     Christopher Dickie          Bryant  AR                     36        3:M 35-39              10:52/M        33:40.41
    58     Roy Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR          73        3:M 70-74              10:55/M        33:52.58
    59     Sam Clinton                 Maumelle  AR                   71        4:M 70-74              10:56/M        33:54.57
    60     Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR                65        2:M 65-69              11:11/M        34:41.02
    61     Michael Washington          Hensley  AR                    48        13:M 45-49             11:27/M        35:30.06
    62     Eric Glover                 Conway  AR                     52        7:M 50-54              11:37/M        36:02.65
    63     Dan Belanger                Little Rock  AR                74        5:M 70-74              12:01/M        37:14.10
    64     Ron Macksoud                Montgomery  AL                 64        2:M 60-64              12:23/M        38:23.56
    65     Glen Wile                   Texarkana  TX                  77        1:M 75-79              12:42/M        39:23.06
    66     Charlie Hoag                Fayetteville  AR               64        3:M 60-64              12:58/M        40:13.53
    67     Marion Monk                 Hot Springs Village  AR        76        2:M 75-79              13:09/M        40:45.72
    68     Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                      65        3:M 65-69              14:35/M        45:14.70
    69     Kamal Gurung                Little Rock  AR                35        4:M 35-39              14:53/M        46:08.51
    70     David Walker                North Little Rock  AR          66        4:M 65-69              16:51/M        52:15.00
    71     Herbert Swanson             Russellville  AR               79        3:M 75-79              23:39/M      1:13:19.00