Magnolia Blossom Festival 5K
Magnolia, AR
-- May 19, 2018
  Male Open Winners
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time 
  1                      Douglas Palmer           Banning, CA                22           13:39.1        2:34.8         5:14       16:13.9        16:13.9
  2                      John Barham              Emerson, AR                19           13:39.6        2:46.3         5:18       16:25.9        16:25.9
  3                      William Songcock         Shreveport, LA             33           13:40.4        3:09.5         5:26       16:50.0        16:50.0

  Female Open Winners
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Ashley Mosley            Nacogdoches, TX            34           17:09.8        3:22.6         6:37       20:32.4        20:32.4
  2                      Leslie Darden            El Dorado, AR              33           17:50.1        3:39.0         6:56       21:29.1        21:29.1
  3                      Janie Barham             Emerson, AR                17           20:03.4        4:11.7         7:49       24:15.2        24:15.2

  Male Masters Winners
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Joey Cranston            Magnolia, AR               51           17:54.8        3:41.2         6:58       21:36.1        21:36.1
  2                      Don Still                Hope, AR                   62           18:01.8        3:47.1         7:02       21:49.0        21:49.0
  3                      Kim Howard               Mineral Springs, AR        56           18:15.3        3:47.2         7:06       22:02.5        22:02.5

  Female Masters Winners
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Jill Zorsch              Magnolia, AR               41           22:35.0        4:25.6         8:43       27:00.7        27:00.7
  2                      Jaime McGraw             Camden, AR                 41           22:37.0        4:38.4         8:47       27:15.4        27:15.4
  3                      Janna McAfee             Chidester, AR              40           24:52.8        4:53.3         9:36       29:46.1        29:46.1

  Male  9 and Under
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      G'Mar Britton            Prescott, AR                9           17:24.0        3:26.2         6:43       20:50.3        20:50.3
  2                      Gesus Britton            Prescott, AR                5           23:15.4        4:26.7         8:56       27:42.1        27:42.1
  3                      Ty Spurling              Waldo, AR                   9           24:40.1        5:17.3         9:40       29:57.4        29:57.4

  Female  9 and Under
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Ellie Spillyards         Murfreesboro, AR            9           26:10.3        4:57.5        10:02       31:07.9        31:07.9
  2                      Chloe Bevan              Magnolia, AR                7           27:18.0        5:11.0        10:29       32:29.0        32:29.0
  3                      Emerson Grundy           Magnolia, AR                9           29:24.4        5:09.4        11:09       34:33.8        34:33.8
  4                      Kirby Wilkerson          Stephens, AR                9           29:58.8        5:28.2        11:26       35:27.1        35:27.1
  5                      Ava Sharpe               Magnolia, AR                7           29:57.6        5:34.9        11:28       35:32.6        35:32.6
  6                      Brilee Carelock          El Dorado, AR               9           44:30.6        5:51.8        16:15       50:22.5        50:22.5

  Male 10 to 14
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Joseph Garay             Hermitage, AR              13           16:03.1        3:16.1         6:14       19:19.2        19:19.2
  2                      Sem Garay                Hermitage, AR              11           16:33.5        3:16.7         6:24       19:50.3        19:50.3
  3                      Davis O'Dowd             Oxford, MS                 13           18:15.1        3:29.7         7:01       21:44.8        21:44.8
  4                      Charles Ford             Hope, AR                   12           18:10.1        3:45.6         7:04       21:55.7        21:55.7
  5                      Jackson Boyd             Magnolia, AR               14           20:12.6        4:15.8         7:54       24:28.5        24:28.5
  6                      Tim McConnell            North Little Rock, AR      12           20:29.7        4:07.5         7:56       24:37.3        24:37.3
  7                      Alex Zorsch              Magnolia, AR               14           20:36.8        4:01.4         7:57       24:38.2        24:38.2
  8                      Zachary Lout             Waldo, AR                  11           21:19.4        3:51.7         8:07       25:11.2        25:11.2
  9                      Jacob Hebert             Magnolia, AR               12           21:02.1        4:12.2         8:08       25:14.3        25:14.3
  10                     Gus McConnell            North Little Rock, AR      11           21:22.6        4:11.9         8:15       25:34.5        25:34.5
  11                     Brendan O'Dowd           Oxford, MS                 11           22:55.3        4:41.1         8:54       27:36.5        27:36.5
  12                     Zachary McMillon         El Dorado, AR              11           23:41.9        5:15.7         9:20       28:57.7        28:57.7
  13                     Caleb Terrell            Murfreesboro, AR           10           23:21.3        5:42.7         9:23       29:04.1        29:04.1
  14                     Cutter McPherson         Lufkin, TX                 13           28:01.2        3:38.8        10:13       31:40.1        31:40.1
  15                     Seth Edwards             Magnolia, AR               14           27:06.3        5:28.5        10:30       32:34.9        32:34.9
  16                     Gavin Murphy             El Dorado, AR              12           36:15.5        6:14.5        13:43       42:30.0        42:30.0

  Female 10 to 14
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Emari Britton            Prescott, AR               11           21:36.6        3:56.6         8:15       25:33.2        25:33.2
  2                      Kate Slaton-Bunner       Magnolia, AR               13           25:15.3        4:08.3         9:29       29:23.6        29:23.6
  3                      Caroline Daniel          Magnolia, AR               12           25:15.8        4:20.5         9:33       29:36.4        29:36.4
  4                      Karley Wilkerson         Stephens, AR               13           25:13.0        4:53.3         9:43       30:06.3        30:06.3
  5                      Emma Spillyards          Murfreesboro, AR           11           25:10.9        5:01.4         9:45       30:12.3        30:12.3
  6                      Ally Chambliss           Magnolia, AR               13           28:30.9        5:36.0        11:00       34:07.0        34:07.0
  7                      Haley Stone              Lewisville, AR             12           28:18.3        5:58.4        11:03       34:16.7        34:16.7
  8                      Gabrielle Nelson         Stephens, AR               12           32:13.2        6:11.2        12:23       38:24.4        38:24.4
  9                      Rachel Ward              Magnolia, AR               13           35:08.4        6:20.6        13:23       41:29.1        41:29.1
  10                     Kate Adcox               Magnolia, AR               14           35:08.5        6:25.1        13:24       41:33.6        41:33.6
  11                     Morgan Cauldwell         Stephens, AR               13           36:07.9        5:32.9        13:26       41:40.8        41:40.8
  12                     Jaylee Wilkerson         Waldo, AR                  12           36:10.2        5:31.3        13:27       41:41.6        41:41.6
  13                     Lindy Westfall           Magnolia, AR               14           38:11.4        5:59.2        14:15       44:10.7        44:10.7

  Male 15 to 19
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Jonathan Mitchell        Stamps, AR                 16           20:41.6        3:48.0         7:54       24:29.6        24:29.6
  2                      Dalton Hall              Magnolia, AR               17           20:49.2        4:22.9         8:08       25:12.1        25:12.1
  3                      Robert Mohr              Wynne, AR                  18           22:27.9        5:04.8         8:53       27:32.7        27:32.7
  4                      Patrick Ray              Tyler, TX                  19           24:58.5        3:41.3         9:15       28:39.8        28:39.8
  5                      Kyler Martin             Emerson, AR                19           36:28.6        7:05.5        14:03       43:34.1        43:34.1

  Female 15 to 19
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Lauren Chambliss         Magnolia, AR               15           22:57.8        4:57.0         9:00       27:54.8        27:54.8
  2                      Grace Gore               Magnolia, AR               17           22:57.8        4:57.6         9:00       27:55.5        27:55.5
  3                      Natalie Boyd             Magnolia, AR               15           28:33.0        5:55.1        11:07       34:28.2        34:28.2
  4                      Melanie Martin           Waldo, AR                  18           29:07.2        5:29.9        11:10       34:37.1        34:37.1
  5                      Clara Beth Souter        Magnolia, AR               15           35:08.3        6:19.4        13:22       41:27.7        41:27.7
  6                      Gillian Cauldwell        Stephens, AR               17           42:19.0        8:35.1        16:25       50:54.2        50:54.2

  Male 20 to 24
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Dionysis Roberts         Magnolia, AR               20           16:02.4        3:31.1         6:18       19:33.5        19:33.5
  2                      Justin Pike              Camden, AR                 20           16:43.2        3:18.2         6:27       20:01.5        20:01.5
  3                      Ethan Steely             Berryville, AR             23           21:39.4        4:14.3         8:21       25:53.8        25:53.8
  4                      Calvin Johnson           Stamps, AR                 24           30:20.0        5:43.2        11:38       36:03.2        36:03.2

  Female 20 to 24
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Alexis Lee               Delight, AR                24           21:47.8        4:02.6         8:20       25:50.4        25:50.4
  2                      Ashley Hickman           Little Rock, AR            24           23:28.6        4:47.8         9:07       28:16.4        28:16.4
  3                      Allyson Carter           Tyler, TX                  21           24:58.6        4:06.9         9:23       29:05.5        29:05.5
  4                      Abby McCrary             Magnolia, AR               24           25:12.1        5:15.5         9:49       30:27.7        30:27.7
  5                      Haley Duncan             Magnolia, AR               23           34:29.7        6:35.0        13:15       41:04.7        41:04.7
  6                      Satajah Fields           Emerson, AR                21           41:18.4        8:27.1        16:03       49:45.6        49:45.6
  7                      Jordan Kalousek          White Hall, AR             23           46:26.9        9:07.8        17:55       55:34.8        55:34.8

  Male 25 to 29
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Cameron Bates            El Dorado, AR              26           19:36.3        3:24.7         7:25       23:01.1        23:01.1
  2                      Christopher Bell         Magnolia, AR               29           19:23.9        3:41.3         7:27       23:05.2        23:05.2
  3                      William Wood             Magnolia, AR               29           19:10.6        4:03.7         7:30       23:14.3        23:14.3
  4                      Forrest Sloane           Magnolia, AR               25           20:43.5        4:19.4         8:05       25:02.9        25:02.9
  5                      Evin Spears              Magnolia, AR               26           23:28.7        4:31.5         9:02       28:00.3        28:00.3
  6                      Zach Seaton              Magnolia, AR               27           27:10.3        5:50.8        10:39       33:01.1        33:01.1

  Female 25 to 29
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Whitney Gee              El Dorado, AR              29           20:37.7        4:10.5         8:00       24:48.3        24:48.3
  2                      Lori Zelle               Conway, AR                 25           22:13.8        4:02.5         8:28       26:16.3        26:16.3
  3                      Devan Walker             Magnolia, AR               28           23:22.7        4:30.1         8:59       27:52.8        27:52.8
  4                      Kristy Smith             Magnolia, AR               28           23:22.7        4:52.6         9:07       28:15.3        28:15.3
  5                      Hannah McLelland         Prescott, AR               26           25:29.8        4:43.6         9:45       30:13.5        30:13.5
  6                      Makenzi Hamilton         Magnolia, AR               26           25:22.7        5:04.6         9:49       30:27.4        30:27.4
  7                      Monica Rutledge          Magnolia, AR               27           28:32.2        5:12.6        10:53       33:44.8        33:44.8
  8                      Kaylee Harwell           Fort Smith, AR             27           30:30.7        6:35.2        11:58       37:06.0        37:06.0
  9                      Ellana Stuart            Magnolia, AR               28           33:02.5        6:44.2        12:50       39:46.7        39:46.7
  10                     Marenda Maloch           Emerson, AR                28           35:56.9        7:27.5        14:00       43:24.4        43:24.4
  11                     Magan Squires            White Hall, AR             27           46:26.5        9:08.2        17:55       55:34.8        55:34.8

  Male 30 to 34
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Steven Alexander         Magnolia, AR               32           16:58.5        3:24.9         6:35       20:23.5        20:23.5
  2                      Timothy Beal             El Dorado, AR              33           17:24.5        3:34.0         6:46       20:58.5        20:58.5
  3                      Clay Lance               Hope, AR                   31           18:04.4        3:28.4         6:57       21:32.9        21:32.9
  4                      Bradley Owens            Magnolia, AR               32           19:01.0        3:52.4         7:23       22:53.4        22:53.4
  5                      Aaron Burkett            Texarkana, TX              33           20:46.7        4:02.4         8:00       24:49.1        24:49.1
  6                      Brent Walker             Magnolia, AR               32           22:00.9        4:08.2         8:26       26:09.1        26:09.1
  7                      Danny Haire              Magnolia, AR               31           22:15.6        4:42.5         8:42       26:58.1        26:58.1
  8                      Mario Coleman            Magnolia, AR               32           21:58.5        5:35.8         8:54       27:34.3        27:34.3
  9                      Kris Simmons             El Dorado, AR              32           23:14.3        4:35.8         8:59       27:50.2        27:50.2
  10                     Brandon Gray             Magnolia, AR               32           25:31.9        4:49.3         9:47       30:21.3        30:21.3

  Female 30 to 34
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Courtney Miller          El Dorado, AR              30           20:58.3        4:16.8         8:09       25:15.2        25:15.2
  2                      Meg Baker                Magnolia, AR               30           21:35.0        4:12.2         8:19       25:47.2        25:47.2
  3                      Morgan Smith             Magnolia, AR               30           21:35.7        4:16.1         8:20       25:51.9        25:51.9
  4                      Danielle Owens           Magnolia, AR               30           22:21.6        3:51.3         8:27       26:12.9        26:12.9
  5                      Lynnette Barnes          Magnolia, AR               30           23:52.3        4:48.6         9:15       28:40.9        28:40.9
  6                      Ashley Coleman           Magnolia, AR               30           24:01.1        5:06.0         9:24       29:07.2        29:07.2
  7                      Jodi Waters              Magnolia, AR               31           25:46.9        4:28.5         9:45       30:15.4        30:15.4
  8                      Taryn Covington          Sherwood, AR               30           25:00.3        5:18.3         9:46       30:18.7        30:18.7
  9                      Chelsea Ross             Magnolia, AR               30           26:01.7        5:15.4        10:05       31:17.1        31:17.1
  10                     Jennifer Biddle          Magnolia, AR               32           27:13.1        5:18.7        10:29       32:31.8        32:31.8
  11                     Shay Ratcliff            Emmet, AR                  30           27:12.2        5:24.4        10:31       32:36.7        32:36.7
  12                     Cristina Lee             El Dorado, AR              31           27:41.7        4:59.9        10:33       32:41.6        32:41.6
  13                     Caroline Waller          Magnolia, AR               34           27:50.9        5:55.7        10:54       33:46.7        33:46.7
  14                     Katherine Phillips       Magnolia, AR               31           31:56.0        6:21.3        12:21       38:17.3        38:17.3
  15                     Tamara Bowers            Magnolia, AR               32           33:02.3        6:45.6        12:50       39:47.9        39:47.9
  16                     Laura Caskey             Burleson, TX               31           35:59.5        6:45.8        13:47       42:45.3        42:45.3
  17                     Shrijana Malakar         Magnolia, AR               33           37:07.5        7:04.6        14:15       44:12.2        44:12.2

  Male 35 to 39
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Jose Garay               Hermitage, AR              39           16:45.1        3:17.5         6:28       20:02.7        20:02.7
  2                      Wilton Leak              Magnolia, AR               38           17:54.3        3:24.0         6:52       21:18.4        21:18.4
  3                      John Whittemore          Austin, TX                 39           19:24.5        3:38.5         7:26       23:03.1        23:03.1
  4                      Patrick Oglesby          Magnolia, AR               36           20:45.7        3:59.1         7:59       24:44.9        24:44.9
  5                      James Chambliss          Magnolia, AR               39           21:08.2        4:20.9         8:13       25:29.1        25:29.1
  6                      Keon Page                Waldo, AR                  36           21:49.9        4:02.9         8:21       25:52.8        25:52.8
  7                      Terrell Page             Magnolia, AR               38           21:28.2        4:26.6         8:21       25:54.8        25:54.8
  8                      Chris Dews               Magnolia, AR               36           21:50.1        4:10.1         8:23       26:00.2        26:00.2
  9                      Chris Gosnell            Magnolia, AR               37           22:11.3        4:15.0         8:32       26:26.3        26:26.3
  10                     Jeff Lewis               Mount Holly, AR            39           23:26.1        4:49.3         9:07       28:15.4        28:15.4
  11                     James McDaniel           El Dorado, AR              35           24:17.3        5:09.9         9:30       29:27.3        29:27.3
  12                     Jason Bevan              Magnolia, AR               37           27:17.3        5:10.6        10:28       32:27.9        32:27.9

  Female 35 to 39
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Sarah Palazzi            Magnolia, AR               36           22:16.1        4:30.7         8:38       26:46.8        26:46.8
  2                      Randi Alexander          Magnolia, AR               35           22:27.0        4:39.9         8:45       27:06.9        27:06.9
  3                      Amy Lewis                Mount Holly, AR            39           23:23.8        4:47.5         9:05       28:11.3        28:11.3
  4                      Emily Carelock           El Dorado, AR              38           24:48.6        5:04.9         9:38       29:53.5        29:53.5
  5                      Andrea Spurling          Waldo, AR                  38           25:17.2        4:42.0         9:40       29:59.3        29:59.3
  6                      Jennifer Matthews        El Dorado, AR              39           24:53.5        5:13.7         9:43       30:07.2        30:07.2
  7                      Mandy Sharpe             Magnolia, AR               37           30:02.1        5:36.9        11:30       35:39.1        35:39.1
  8                      Nancy Lewis              Magnolia, AR               39           30:25.8        6:06.6        11:47       36:32.5        36:32.5
  9                      Rachel Olienyk           Magnolia, AR               35           30:30.6        6:10.2        11:50       36:40.9        36:40.9
  10                     Ana Marie Ocfemia        Magnolia, AR               39           32:42.2        5:09.7        12:13       37:51.9        37:51.9
  11                     Sarah Bailey             Magnolia, AR               37           34:53.2        6:53.2        13:28       41:46.5        41:46.5
  12                     Katherine Pesses         Magnolia, AR               37           38:58.7        7:59.1        15:09       46:57.9        46:57.9

  Male 40 to 44
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Stephen Zorsch           Magnolia, AR               40           19:22.8        3:53.3         7:30       23:16.2        23:16.2
  2                      Cory Cheatham            Magnolia, AR               40           19:58.0        3:46.1         7:39       23:44.2        23:44.2
  3                      Cain Garcia              Magnolia, AR               41           21:06.3        4:21.6         8:13       25:28.0        25:28.0
  4                      Brent Waters             Magnolia, AR               42           24:06.9        4:59.1         9:23       29:06.0        29:06.0
  5                      Scotty Wilkerson         Waldo, AR                  42           24:10.8        5:00.2         9:25       29:11.1        29:11.1
  6                      Jeremy Carelock          El Dorado, AR              40           25:21.8        5:02.1         9:48       30:23.9        30:23.9
  7                      Andy Rowe                Shongaloo, AR              41           26:51.6        5:36.6        10:28       32:28.2        32:28.2
  8                      Aaron Wilkerson          Stephens, AR               41           29:57.9        5:28.6        11:26       35:26.5        35:26.5
  9                      Archie Graves            Magnolia, AR               42           29:35.3        6:13.6        11:33       35:48.9        35:48.9
  10                     Dewayne Waller           Magnolia, AR               44                         38:52.9        12:32       38:52.9        38:52.9
  11                     Kim Ocfemia              Magnolia, AR               42           32:42.8        7:02.7        12:49       39:45.6        39:45.6

  Female 40 to 44
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Crystal Spillyards       Murfreesboro, AR           40           25:11.8        5:10.2         9:48       30:22.0        30:22.0
  2                      Tara Franks              Magnolia, AR               44           25:51.2        4:39.4         9:50       30:30.6        30:30.6
  3                      Rachel Sain              Magnolia, AR               44           26:45.4        5:24.2        10:22       32:09.7        32:09.7
  4                      Shea Watkins             Caruthersville, MO         41           27:32.5        5:42.8        10:44       33:15.3        33:15.3
  5                      Traci Sutton             Magnolia, AR               42           34:09.6        6:47.4        13:13       40:57.0        40:57.0
  6                      Sheri Higginbotham       Magnolia, AR               44           37:25.3        6:14.4        14:05       43:39.8        43:39.8
  7                      Kelli Barnhart           Magnolia, AR               43           38:11.3        7:01.4        14:35       45:12.8        45:12.8
  8                      Dawn Smalls              Magnolia, AR               42           41:17.7        8:16.3        15:59       49:34.0        49:34.0
  9                      La Tina Fields-Robinson  Emerson, AR                40           49:47.6        9:34.1        19:09       59:21.7        59:21.7

  Male 45 to 49
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Juan Reyes               Mount Holly, AR            45           18:54.2        4:04.8         7:25       22:59.0        22:59.0
  2                      Todd Smith               Magnolia, AR               47           21:36.9        4:07.8         8:18       25:44.8        25:44.8
  3                      Lance Wooldridge         Magnolia, AR               49           21:52.2        4:29.5         8:30       26:21.7        26:21.7
  4                      Kevin Sain               Magnolia, AR               46           26:16.3        5:02.3        10:06       31:18.6        31:18.6

  Female 45 to 49
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Debra Marshall           Magnolia, AR               47           25:21.9        5:15.7         9:53       30:37.6        30:37.6
  2                      Bridget Loe              Waldo, AR                  46           26:46.1        5:29.3        10:24       32:15.4        32:15.4
  3                      Cricket Hanson           Magnolia, AR               45           29:35.6        6:12.3        11:33       35:48.0        35:48.0
  4                      Christy Terrell          Murfreesboro, AR           45           29:38.3        6:31.8        11:40       36:10.1        36:10.1
  5                      Jennifer Jones           Bethalto, AR               45           32:19.4        6:11.6        12:25       38:31.1        38:31.1
  6                      Joy Higdon               Magnolia, AR               49           32:26.0        6:46.7        12:39       39:12.7        39:12.7
  7                      Dana Hughes              Sarepta, LA                48           34:43.9        6:53.6        13:25       41:37.6        41:37.6
  8                      Karla Howell             Magnolia, AR               49           36:29.7        7:16.4        14:07       43:46.1        43:46.1
  9                      Yolanda Franklin         Magnolia, AR               48           49:47.9        9:34.5        19:09       59:22.5        59:22.5

  Male 50 to 54
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Marthelius Green         Little Rock, AR            50           20:47.2        4:12.7         8:04       25:00.0        25:00.0
  2                      Mark Magee               Tyler, TX                  50           21:39.9        4:09.9         8:20       25:49.8        25:49.8
  3                      Danny Anderson           El Dorado, AR              53           22:35.9        4:31.3         8:45       27:07.2        27:07.2
  4                      Kean Steely              Berryville, AR             54           26:27.1        5:20.9        10:15       31:48.1        31:48.1
  5                      David McPherson          Lufkin, TX                 50           27:59.7        4:23.5        10:27       32:23.3        32:23.3
  6                      David Higgs              Henderson, TX              52           29:20.2        5:25.9        11:13       34:46.1        34:46.1
  7                      Joseph Dunn              Magnolia, AR               54           33:00.0        6:49.4        12:51       39:49.4        39:49.4

  Female 50 to 54
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Sharon Burdine           Texarkana, AR              52           26:19.5        5:37.4        10:18       31:57.0        31:57.0
  2                      Kim Higgs                Henderson, TX              51           26:44.9        5:34.6        10:25       32:19.6        32:19.6
  3                      Christy Higginbotham     Prescott, AR               51           27:12.1        5:24.3        10:31       32:36.4        32:36.4
  4                      Karen Terrell            Murfreesboro, AR           51           29:38.5        6:32.0        11:40       36:10.6        36:10.6

  Male 55 to 59
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Jimmy Hines              Strong, AR                 58           19:19.3        4:08.7         7:34       23:28.0        23:28.0
  2                      Wilfer Henderson         Magnolia, AR               57           19:59.5        3:53.7         7:42       23:53.2        23:53.2
  3                      Roger Guevara            Magnolia, AR               56                         33:55.8        10:56       33:55.8        33:55.8
  4                      H.juergen Lugowski       El Dorado, AR              59           31:29.3        6:14.0        12:10       37:43.3        37:43.3

  Female 55 to 59
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Laurie Hicks             Magnolia, AR               56           32:06.1        6:30.3        12:27       38:36.4        38:36.4
  2                      Kim Hall                 Magnolia, AR               56           38:11.5        7:01.4        14:35       45:13.0        45:13.0
  3                      Katharine Buzzard        Bismark, AR                57           44:29.1        8:08.6        16:58       52:37.7        52:37.7
  4                      Carol Pugh               El Dorado, AR              57           44:30.0        8:07.9        16:58       52:37.9        52:37.9

  Male 60 and Over
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Darrel Adams             Magnolia, AR               61           18:51.0        3:50.3         7:19       22:41.4        22:41.4
  2                      William Bates            El Dorado, AR              64           23:08.3        4:43.9         8:59       27:52.2        27:52.2
  3                      John Alexander           Magnolia, AR               64           23:02.4        4:49.9         8:59       27:52.4        27:52.4
  4                      Fred Murphy              Magnolia, AR               63           24:42.9        5:02.1         9:36       29:45.0        29:45.0
  5                      Ronnie Smith             Magnolia, AR               65           25:36.9        4:51.4         9:50       30:28.4        30:28.4
  6                      Loyd McDaniel            Texarkana, AR              68           27:00.6        5:34.0        10:30       32:34.6        32:34.6

  Female 60 and Over
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Donna Jordan             Camden, AR                 61           30:55.1        6:51.7        12:11       37:46.9        37:46.9
  2                      Kay Carl                 Taylor, AR                 60           31:39.4        6:39.8        12:22       38:19.3        38:19.3
  3                      Anita Moore              Magnolia, AR               61           36:46.7        7:16.6        14:13       44:03.3        44:03.3

  5K Walkers
  Male Open Winners
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Ken Stocks               Hattiesburg, MS            59           27:59.4        5:17.4        10:44       33:16.9        33:16.9

  Female Open Winners
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Susan Gill               Magnolia, AR               59           32:15.9        6:29.7        12:30       38:45.6        38:45.6

  Male 49 and Under
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Dave Vatzlavick          Magnolia, AR               38           40:02.6        7:31.7        15:21       47:34.4        47:34.4
  2                      Johnny Smead             Waldo, AR                  48           51:56.8       10:02.8        20:00     1:01:59.7      1:01:59.7

  Female 49 and Under
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Emily Jester             Magnolia, AR               33           36:40.8        6:43.1        14:00       43:23.9        43:23.9
  2                      Tracey Carter            Tyler, TX                  48           39:26.2        8:02.4        15:19       47:28.6        47:28.6
  3                      Allison Vatzlavick       Magnolia, AR               35           40:02.6        7:44.7        15:25       47:47.4        47:47.4
  4                      Kenshasha Carrington     Emerson, AR                37           44:21.6        8:34.0        17:04       52:55.6        52:55.6
  5                      Carla Reyes              Mount Holly, AR            49           45:13.0        8:09.7        17:13       53:22.7        53:22.7
  6                      Jennifer Pennington      McNeil, AR                 31           49:47.7        9:35.7        19:09       59:23.4        59:23.4
  7                      Tracy Primm              Magnolia, AR               47           49:47.6        9:36.8        19:10       59:24.4        59:24.4
  8                      Penny Leblane            Waldo, AR                  49           51:58.8       10:01.9        20:00     1:02:00.8      1:02:00.8
  9                      La Neah King             Waldo, AR                  29           52:26.2        9:37.2        20:01     1:02:03.4      1:02:03.4

  Male 50 and Over
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Phillip Abernathy        Taylor, AR                 62           33:29.8        6:37.9        12:56       40:07.8        40:07.8
  2                      Kelvin Richardson        Texarkana, AR              62           35:24.0        6:57.8        13:40       42:21.9        42:21.9
  3                      Kevin Cauldwell          Maumelle, AR               51           36:08.9        7:21.0        14:02       43:30.0        43:30.0
  4                      Bruce Andrews            Plano, TX                  59           38:21.1        7:30.0        14:47       45:51.1        45:51.1

  Female 50 and Over
  Place                  Name                     City                      Age   Hill Start Time   Finish Time  Finish Pace     Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Kelly Andrews            Plano, TX                  52           38:21.2        7:30.0        14:47       45:51.3        45:51.3
  2                      Kim Bloss-Abernathy      Taylor, AR                 61           38:56.6        7:54.8        15:07       46:51.4        46:51.4
  3                      Stephanie Poindexter     Magnolia, AR               62           42:23.4        7:48.0        16:11       50:11.4        50:11.4
  4                      Ruth Johnson             Magnolia, AR               69           42:24.0        7:48.2        16:12       50:12.3        50:12.3
  5                      Lucille Carrington       Emerson, AR                55           47:39.4        8:57.7        18:16       56:37.1        56:37.1
  6                      Kathy Snider             Magnolia, AR               57           47:38.1        8:59.2        18:16       56:37.4        56:37.4
  7                      Marie Runyan             Magnolia, AR               51           50:00.1        9:55.6        19:20       59:55.8        59:55.8
  8                      Nelving Green            Magnolia, AR               70           50:01.6        9:55.9        19:20       59:57.5        59:57.5
  9                      Peggy Henry              Waldo, AR                  51           52:26.5       11:29.3        20:37     1:03:55.8      1:03:55.8