Hunger Run 5K
Clinton, AR
-- March 31, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners             City                     Age    Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Haley Gentry               Shirley  AR              15         1 Top 3               7:33/M       23:24.53       23:30.91
    2     Desiree Lewis              Clinton  AR              31         2 Top 3               7:44/M       23:59.98       24:03.25
    3     Krista Bonds               Clinton  AR              30         3 Top 3               8:34/M       26:33.21       26:35.83
    4     Megan Johnson              Austin  AR               34        1 F 30-34              9:07/M       28:17.88       28:22.96
    5     Claire Gillaspy            Conway  AR               17        1 F 15-19              9:09/M       28:22.19       28:25.39
    6     Chrissy Ferguson           Maumelle  AR             57         1 Master              9:11/M       28:29.94       28:35.45
    7     Camille Harrelson                                   13        1 F 10-14              9:25/M       29:12.79       29:19.47
    8     Brooke Oliver              Conway  AR               27        1 F 25-29              9:30/M       29:27.78       29:35.15
    9     Chelsea Jamison            Cabot  AR                25        2 F 25-29              9:33/M       29:36.15       29:47.28
    10    Missy Harken               Little Rock  AR          45         2 Master              9:38/M       29:51.61       29:56.64
    11    Madison Speer              Clinton  AR              14        2 F 10-14              9:45/M       30:12.84       30:18.65
    12    Rhonda Gruchalski          Conway  AR               42         3 Master              9:57/M       30:50.94       30:58.72
    13    Makeelie Hink              Clinton  AR              10        3 F 10-14             10:01/M       31:03.38       31:07.05
    14    Regina McCormac            Clinton  AR              41        1 F 40-44             10:23/M       32:12.27       32:17.05
    15    Jerrie Bonds               Clinton  AR              54        1 GMaster             10:26/M       32:21.08       32:32.83
    16    Rhiannon Kurtz             Conway  AR               39        1 F 35-39             10:37/M       32:55.50       33:00.95
    17    Christi Lester             Conway  AR               45        1 F 45-49             10:37/M       32:55.91       33:01.14
    18    Dione Henry                Marshall  AR             39        2 F 35-39             10:38/M       32:58.59       33:15.77
    19    Kala Padilla               Marshall  AR             38        3 F 35-39             10:38/M       32:58.71       33:15.81
    20    Alyson Wallace                                      12        4 F 10-14             10:48/M       33:28.65       33:42.15
    21    Michelle Orange            Marshall  AR             45        2 F 45-49             10:59/M       34:03.49       34:09.21
    22    Cindy Walsh                Clinton  AR              50        2 GMaster             10:59/M       34:03.58       34:14.64
    23    Margaret Wortham           Shirley  AR              61        3 GMaster             11:02/M       34:11.99       34:17.36
    24    Nina Buckelew              Clinton  AR              24        1 F 20-24             11:04/M       34:18.63       34:31.15
    25    Susanna Dodds              Leslie  AR               15        2 F 15-19             11:06/M       34:25.71       34:35.57
    26    Shady Harvey               Clinton  AR              14        5 F 10-14             11:08/M       34:30.26       34:37.37
    27    Maddy Gifford              Clinton  AR              14        6 F 10-14             11:08/M       34:32.88       34:40.31
    28    Holly Hink                 Clinton  AR              39        4 F 35-39             11:15/M       34:52.13       35:15.01
    29    Wendy Paton-Beaupre        Franklin  AR             66        1 F 65-69             11:19/M       35:06.42       35:19.05
    30    Kellyann Hester            Vilonia  AR              58        1 F 55-59             11:21/M       35:12.09       35:22.48
    31    Caitlyn Speer              Clinton  AR              17        3 F 15-19             11:23/M       35:17.20       35:23.01
    32    Hannah Baker               Conway  AR               22        2 F 20-24             11:31/M       35:42.96       35:49.64
    33    Melissa Crome              Clinton  AR              29        3 F 25-29             11:31/M       35:43.30       35:54.33
    34    Samatha Potts              Clinton  AR              39        5 F 35-39             11:34/M       35:51.82       36:03.38
    35    Debbie Grant               Clinton  AR              52        1 F 50-54             11:40/M       36:11.17       36:18.99
    36    Jennifer Lopez             Clinton  AR              14        7 F 10-14             11:44/M       36:21.49       36:26.77
    37    Sarah Baker                Bee Branch  AR           30        2 F 30-34             11:55/M       36:57.78       37:04.55
    38    Gwen Cifuentes             Clinton  AR              26        4 F 25-29             11:57/M       37:02.61       37:06.05
    39    Patricia Speer             Clinton  AR              44        2 F 40-44             12:07/M       37:34.26       37:41.70
    40    Cathy Throneberry          Solgohachia  AR          56        2 F 55-59             12:09/M       37:40.39       37:52.19
    41    Becky Burris               Russellville  AR         66        2 F 65-69             12:25/M       38:28.74       38:42.86
    42    Missy Grande               Ward  AR                 49        3 F 45-49             12:47/M       39:37.16       39:49.35
    43    Amy Gentry                 Shirley  AR              40        3 F 40-44             12:55/M       40:02.06       40:11.23
    44    Katie Grace Alexander                                7        1 F  6- 9             12:55/M       40:03.66       40:06.24
    45    Ellen McWhirter            Russellville  AR         64        1 F 60-64             12:57/M       40:08.27       40:29.26
    46    Vicki Ingram               Cabot  AR                71        1 F 70-74             13:04/M       40:31.34       40:43.79
    47    Brenda Morgan              Greenbrier  AR           51        2 F 50-54             13:06/M       40:37.97       40:49.19
    48    Julie Gillaspy             Conway  AR               47        4 F 45-49             13:10/M       40:50.01       41:00.68
    49    Carol Zimmerman            Perry  AR                39        6 F 35-39             13:25/M       41:37.42       41:45.77
    50    Jenny Dunham               Clinton  AR              33        3 F 30-34             13:32/M       41:57.30       42:07.95
    51    Angela Beyette             Russellville  AR         65        3 F 65-69             13:35/M       42:08.37       42:28.39
    52    Lora Turknett              Damascus  AR             55        3 F 55-59             13:37/M       42:13.56       42:21.90
    53    Marcy Lindsey              Fairfield Bay  AR        57        4 F 55-59             13:38/M       42:15.17       42:33.37
    54    Shelby Hinds               Fairfield Bay  AR        26        5 F 25-29             13:46/M       42:42.94       43:01.94
    55    Kylie Lasater                                       14        8 F 10-14             13:51/M       42:55.40       43:10.76
    56    Kristy Eastridge           Clinton  AR              46        5 F 45-49             13:51/M       42:57.18       43:08.40
    57    Gracie Branscum                                     12        9 F 10-14             13:52/M       42:58.31       43:11.82
    58    Crystal Barnett            Clinton  AR              33        4 F 30-34             13:52/M       42:59.57       43:14.75
    59    Heather Skowron            Little Rock  AR          27        6 F 25-29             13:56/M       43:11.50       43:22.64
    60    Hillary Lacy               Marshall  AR             37        7 F 35-39             14:25/M       44:42.64       44:46.45
    61    Rebecca Johnson            Clinton  AR              44        4 F 40-44             14:48/M       45:53.41       46:24.07
    62    Heather Downie             Clinton  AR              39        8 F 35-39             14:52/M       46:04.04       46:17.51
    63    Jessica Wendel             Conway  AR               31        5 F 30-34             14:58/M       46:25.05       46:52.62
    64    Angela Alexander           Clinton  AR              45        6 F 45-49             15:13/M       47:09.11       47:19.17
    65    Sara Dixon                 Quitman  AR              10        10 F 10-14            15:20/M       47:33.80       47:42.73
    66    Ciara Smith                Quitman  AR               8        2 F  6- 9             15:22/M       47:38.20       47:47.73
    67    Emily Rains                Clinton  AR              25        7 F 25-29             15:32/M       48:09.54       49:18.47
    68    Sebrina Smith              Quitman  AR              33        6 F 30-34             15:35/M       48:18.01       48:28.46
    69    Delaena Dixon              Quitman  AR              55        5 F 55-59             15:35/M       48:20.17       48:28.98
    70    Casey Branscum             Clinton  AR              35        9 F 35-39             15:40/M       48:33.27       48:55.93
    71    Rachel Reeves              Clinton  AR              40        5 F 40-44             15:42/M       48:41.13       48:59.89
    72    Jennifer Horner            Sherwood  AR             45        7 F 45-49             15:52/M       49:10.18       49:37.80
    73    Sarah Slavens              Fairfield Bay  AR        34        7 F 30-34             15:57/M       49:28.23       49:47.99
    74    Jaden Golden               Clinton  AR              11        11 F 10-14            15:59/M       49:33.49       50:03.37
    75    Erin Rhoda                 Shirley  AR              35        10 F 35-39            16:03/M       49:45.22       49:52.06
    76    Robin Felland              Leslie  AR               58        6 F 55-59             16:10/M       50:06.29       50:27.38
    77    Linda Bell                 Little Rock  AR          75        1 F 75-79             16:26/M       50:56.41       51:14.51
    78    Jamie Graham               Clinton  AR              32        8 F 30-34             16:41/M       51:42.64       51:52.51
    79    Alexis Golden              Clinton  AR              13        12 F 10-14            16:42/M       51:45.46       52:15.93
    80    Adison Reeves              Clinton  AR               8        3 F  6- 9             17:07/M       53:04.39       53:22.77
    81    Marissa Knowles            Benton  AR               40        6 F 40-44             17:15/M       53:27.49       53:47.10
    82    Avery Malabanan            Benton  AR                6        4 F  6- 9             17:15/M       53:27.84       53:47.20
    83    Bethany Malabanan          Benton  AR               36        11 F 35-39            17:25/M       53:58.11       54:17.62
    84    Debbie Whillock            Clinton  AR              71        2 F 70-74             17:31/M       54:17.79       54:42.19
    85    Jonell Warren              Clinton  AR              68        4 F 65-69             17:31/M       54:17.93       54:42.35
    86    Savanna Smith              Jacksonville  AR          4        1 F  1- 5             17:57/M       55:39.61       56:04.73
    87    Brittany Smith             Jacksonville  AR         28        8 F 25-29             17:57/M       55:40.61       56:05.58
    88    Jessica Slayton            Clinton  AR              23        3 F 20-24             18:38/M       57:47.38       57:57.23
    89    Marie Slack                Clinton  AR              35        12 F 35-39            19:35/M     1:00:43.05     1:01:13.36
    90    Zoey Farrell               Clinton  AR              11        13 F 10-14            19:43/M     1:01:07.94     1:01:18.89
    91    Tammie Williams            Clinton  AR              36        13 F 35-39            20:23/M     1:03:11.53     1:03:28.41
    92    Melissa Sawyer             Monticello  AR           45        8 F 45-49             22:09/M     1:08:40.02     1:09:06.53
====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                     Age    Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Lathan Newland             Dennard  AR              15         1 Top 3               7:23/M       22:52.42       22:55.92
    2     Joe Whillock               Searcy  AR               40         2 Top 3               7:26/M       23:04.29       23:07.49
    3     Blaine Euberton            Shirley  AR              14         3 Top 3               7:35/M       23:32.34       23:36.03
    4     Alex Clark                 Bee Branch  AR           21        1 M 20-24              7:42/M       23:51.57       23:55.22
    5     Ramon Hernandez            Fairfield Bay  AR        29        1 M 25-29              7:57/M       24:40.95       24:45.13
    6     Blake Burgess                                       16        1 M 15-19              8:12/M       25:24.71       25:29.32
    7     Taylor McCoy               Texarkana  AR            14        1 M 10-14              8:15/M       25:34.03       25:38.55
    8     Asher Adamson              Greenbrier  AR           11        2 M 10-14              8:17/M       25:41.59       25:45.44
    9     Dale Burris                Russellville  AR         62         1 Master              8:20/M       25:51.62       25:55.71
    10    Braden Eason               Vilonia  AR               9        1 M  6- 9              8:22/M       25:56.68       25:59.03
    11    Alex Prosser                                        14        3 M 10-14              8:28/M       26:15.86       26:20.90
    12    Kevin Williams             Bee Branch  AR           29        2 M 25-29              8:34/M       26:34.87       26:37.28
    13    Tom Cheffins               Shirley  AR              63         2 Master              8:38/M       26:47.70       26:51.01
    14    Glenn Berry                Vilonia  AR              51         3 Master              8:41/M       26:54.87       27:02.19
    15    Matt Stewart               Clinton  AR              33        1 M 30-34              8:42/M       26:58.61       27:17.93
    16    Michael Hawley             Pangburn  AR             55        1 GMaster              8:43/M       27:00.10       27:04.73
    17    Sean Dodds                 Leslie  AR               17        2 M 15-19              8:43/M       27:01.90       27:10.89
    18    Jacob Siebe                Marshall  AR             13        4 M 10-14              8:44/M       27:03.91       27:06.54
    19    Jeff White                 Dover  AR                49        1 M 45-49              8:48/M       27:18.63       27:30.54
    20    Kevin Jarratt              Searcy  AR               59        2 GMaster              8:49/M       27:19.40       27:22.16
    21    Art Gillaspy               Conway  AR               51        3 GMaster              9:12/M       28:32.77       28:36.54
    22    Thomas Nowlin              Clinton  AR              58        1 M 55-59              9:23/M       29:06.64       29:10.60
    23    Justin Laughy              Cabot  AR                21        2 M 20-24              9:26/M       29:15.38       29:26.88
    24    Steve Harrelson            Little Rock  AR          44        1 M 40-44              9:27/M       29:19.41       29:26.18
    25    Caleb Ward                 Clinton                  13        5 M 10-14              9:29/M       29:24.52       29:33.83
    26    Jace Gruchalski            Conway  AR                9        2 M  6- 9              9:46/M       30:16.93       30:24.81
    27    Luke Hudgins               Maumelle  AR             11        6 M 10-14             10:01/M       31:02.04       31:12.12
    28    Jacob Hudgins              Maumelle  AR             35        1 M 35-39             10:01/M       31:02.34       31:12.79
    29    Steve Smith                Clinton  AR              60        1 M 60-64             10:19/M       31:59.41       32:08.97
    30    Barry Eason                Vilonia  AR              49        2 M 45-49             10:26/M       32:20.80       32:24.67
    31    Carson McCormac            Clinton  AR              12        7 M 10-14             10:32/M       32:39.19       32:43.72
    32    Nate Baker                 Bee Branch  AR           27        3 M 25-29             10:45/M       33:18.49       33:25.74
    33    Philip Baker               Conway  AR               24        3 M 20-24             10:45/M       33:18.65       33:25.41
    34    Sage Williams              Russellville  AR         16        3 M 15-19             10:52/M       33:42.12       34:02.20
    35    Kyle Trauth                Morrilton  AR            37        2 M 35-39             11:02/M       34:11.04       34:19.84
    36    Joey Smith                                          17        4 M 15-19             11:23/M       35:17.22       35:22.73
    37    Jax Hink                   Clinton  AR               7        3 M  6- 9             11:25/M       35:25.63       35:47.44
    38    Abram Wells                Clinton  AR               9        4 M  6- 9             11:29/M       35:37.25       35:41.37
    39    Richard Sayner             Clinton  AR              72        1 M 70-74             11:30/M       35:39.15       35:50.87
    40    Brandon Laymon             Marshall  AR             31        2 M 30-34             11:33/M       35:48.28       35:57.88
    41    Richard Grant              Clinton  AR              54        1 M 50-54             11:40/M       36:11.17       36:19.10
    42    Ed Whillock                Clinton  AR              38        3 M 35-39             11:49/M       36:37.98       36:52.78
    43    Michael Turney             Conway  AR               26        4 M 25-29             11:49/M       36:38.59       37:00.54
    44    Jerry Holmes               Heber Springs  AR        61        2 M 60-64             11:50/M       36:41.63       36:54.80
    45    Ryan Siebe                 Marshell  AR              9        5 M  6- 9             11:56/M       36:59.46       37:02.20
    46    David Daley                Little Rock  AR          28        5 M 25-29             11:59/M       37:08.29       37:29.67
    47    Wylie Tester               Clinton  AR              29        6 M 25-29             13:05/M       40:34.90       40:57.00
    48    Jack Hinds                 Fairfield Bay  AR        31        3 M 30-34             13:47/M       42:43.18       43:02.26
    49    Isacc Siebe                Marshall  AR              6        6 M  6- 9             14:25/M       44:42.77       44:46.39
    50    Cadence Gifford            Clinton  AR              12        8 M 10-14             14:30/M       44:58.59       45:24.19
    51    Joshua Downie              Clinton  AR              40        2 M 40-44             14:52/M       46:04.70       46:17.35
    52    Turner Dixon               Quitman  AR              11        9 M 10-14             15:21/M       47:34.11       47:43.12
    53    Tommy Slavens              Fairfield Bay  AR        31        4 M 30-34             15:45/M       48:49.43       49:08.31
    54    Derrick Knoble             Clinton  AR              35        4 M 35-39             19:34/M     1:00:40.89     1:01:12.86
    55    Gabe Williams              Clinton  AR              34        5 M 30-34             20:23/M     1:03:10.74     1:03:27.31
====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers             City                     Age    Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Carla Baker                Marshall  AR             56         1 Top 3              14:02/M       43:30.86       43:57.34
    2     Amyleigh Overton-Mccoy     Texarkana  AR            44         2 Top 3              14:08/M       43:49.98       44:09.63
    3     Michelle Gifford           Clinton  AR              39         3 Top 3              14:30/M       44:58.58       45:24.33
    4     Theresa Bobst              Clinton  AR              53         1 Master             14:35/M       45:12.11       45:40.65
    5     Rebecca McGraw             Conway  AR               49         2 Master             14:40/M       45:27.19       45:48.70
    6     Jamme Euberton             Shirley  AR              39        1 F 35-39             14:47/M       45:50.84       46:07.89
    7     Odessa Lasater             Clinton  AR              34        1 F 30-34             14:47/M       45:50.95       46:08.16
    8     Amanda James               Clinton  AR              42         3 Master             15:03/M       46:39.48       46:55.14
    9     Genevieve Pollard          Clinton  AR              37        2 F 35-39             15:08/M       46:54.70       47:12.00
    10    Tammy Henderson            Conway  AR               48        1 F 45-49             15:15/M       47:16.47       47:42.80
    11    Monica Ritchie             Sherwood  AR             47        2 F 45-49             15:25/M       47:48.78       48:09.64
    12    Dwanna Horton              Conway  AR               53        1 GMaster             15:26/M       47:52.08       48:19.09
    13    Penny Burrus               Shirley  AR              61        2 GMaster             15:41/M       48:38.88       48:59.96
    14    Ivy Presnull               Bee Branch  AR           31        2 F 30-34             15:42/M       48:41.22       48:59.57
    15    Gayla Bradley              Clinton  AR              50        3 GMaster             16:08/M       50:01.82       50:26.69
    16    Cheryl Smith               Clinton  AR              59        1 F 55-59             16:08/M       50:02.59       50:26.71
    17    Patience McGhee            Solgohachia  AR          19        1 F 15-19             17:02/M       52:47.41       53:01.95
    18    Belinda McGhee             Solgohachia  AR          43        1 F 40-44             17:02/M       52:48.38       53:02.06
    19    Aubrey Lockard             Shirley  AR              38        3 F 35-39             17:03/M       52:50.91       53:08.52
    20    Debbie Willoughby          Shirley  AR              46        3 F 45-49             17:03/M       52:51.27       53:08.79
    21    Evelyn Lopez                                        17        2 F 15-19             17:05/M       52:57.91       53:06.77
    22    Adilee McMurtrey           Bee Branch  AR            9        1 F  6- 9             17:07/M       53:04.60       53:22.61
    23    Vonda Crocker              Clinton  AR              74        1 F 70-74             17:08/M       53:08.75       53:24.91
    24    Gay Whillock               Clinton  AR              67        1 F 65-69             17:31/M       54:17.25       54:42.22
    25    Jennifer Domers            Clinton  AR              47        4 F 45-49             17:38/M       54:39.62       55:05.13
    26    Janice Sundelin            Fairfield Bay  AR        64        1 F 60-64             17:40/M       54:47.02       55:08.30
    27    Lisa Mahler                Clinton  AR              50        1 F 50-54             17:41/M       54:49.42       55:13.03
    28    Roller McNutt                                                 1 F  0- 0             17:41/M       54:49.64       55:13.31
    29    Chastity Bradford          Greenbrier  AR           40        2 F 40-44             18:19/M       56:48.70       57:13.25
    30    Dee McJunkins              Bee Branch  AR           43        3 F 40-44             18:25/M       57:04.09       57:13.98
    31    Margareta Beard            Clinton  AR              76        1 F 75-79             18:26/M       57:09.51       57:44.79
    32    Kim Greer                  Clinton  AR              49        5 F 45-49             18:32/M       57:28.04       57:57.24
    33    Jessica Boyer              Clinton                  37        4 F 35-39             19:16/M       59:45.00       59:45.00
    34    Barbara McKinney           Clinton  AR              61        2 F 60-64             19:52/M     1:01:35.07     1:02:12.76
    35    Renee Clemente             Conway  AR               29        1 F 25-29             19:54/M     1:01:40.10     1:02:07.99
    36    Debra Habel                Russellville  AR         67        2 F 65-69             20:01/M     1:02:04.24     1:02:27.72
    37    Jennifer Shipley           Springfield  AR          32        3 F 30-34             20:24/M     1:03:13.58     1:03:27.81
    38    Brittany Toney             Center Ridge  AR         25        2 F 25-29             25:33/M     1:19:11.93     1:19:49.09
    39    Leslie Nafzger             Clinton  AR              62        3 F 60-64             25:33/M     1:19:12.30     1:19:49.28
====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers               City                     Age    Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
====================================================================================================================================
    1     Casey Gifford              Clinton  AR              38         1 Top 3              14:25/M       44:42.54       45:24.38
    2     Dale James                 Clinton  AR              48         2 Top 3              15:11/M       47:04.43       47:19.52
    3     Phillip Ellis              Clinton  AR              57         3 Top 3              17:31/M       54:18.92       54:37.36
    4     Skylar Bradford            Greenbrier  AR           12        1 M 10-14             18:20/M       56:49.35       57:13.99
    5     Ron Goins                  Clinton  AR              68         1 Master             18:32/M       57:27.74       57:57.28
    6     Jordan Greer               Clinton  AR              25        1 M 25-29             18:33/M       57:29.11       57:57.22
    7     Tom Fleming                Clinton                  85         2 Master             20:35/M     1:03:48.00     1:04:29.02
    8     Bill Fleming               Clinton  AR              60         3 Master             20:35/M     1:03:48.58     1:04:29.43