Hardcore Riverfront 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- April 14, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners                City                       Age Group Place        Pace/M        Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1     Jessica Cummings              Fort Smith  AR                1 Top Fin           8:19/M           25:46.6
    2     Traci Kannett                 Alma  AR                      2 Top Fin          10:00/M           31:00.3
    3     Lisa Frazier                  Wister  OK                    3 Top Fin          10:13/M           31:41.7
    4     Kim Pulliam                   Fort Smith  AR                1 F 41-50          10:54/M           33:48.4
    5     Sarah Biggs                   Fort Smith  AR                1 F 31-40          10:58/M           34:01.5
    6     Kelly Boucher                 Fort Smith  AR                1 F 21-30          11:47/M           36:31.7
    7     Katelyn King                  Van Buren  AR                 1 F  1-20          11:56/M           36:59.2
    8     Melissa Rogers                Fort Smith  AR                2 F 41-50          12:00/M           37:13.7
    9     Beth Templeton-Price          Fort Smith  AR                2 F 31-40          12:01/M           37:16.9
    10    Joni Donoho                   Fort Smith  AR                3 F 31-40          12:02/M           37:17.8
    11    Ryanne Harper                 Fort Smith  AR                4 F 31-40          12:04/M           37:25.1
    12    Nicole Melendez               Fort Smith  AR                3 F 41-50          12:13/M           37:51.3
    13    Christina Morris              Cecil  AR                     1 F 51-60          12:16/M           38:02.3
    14    Mary Elizabeth                Fort Smith  AR                5 F 31-40          12:18/M           38:09.6
    15    Dianne Heinrichs              Fort Smith  AR                2 F 51-60          12:40/M           39:17.8
    16    Eva Yokley                                                  2 F  1-20          12:51/M           39:50.5
    17    Kiera Yokley                                                3 F  1-20          12:53/M           39:55.9
    18    Karen Yokley                                                6 F 31-40          12:54/M           39:59.6
    19    Gennell Hutsell               Alma  AR                      4 F 41-50          13:10/M           40:49.6
    20    Britney Ballin                Fort Smith  AR                7 F 31-40          13:33/M           42:00.6
    21    Amalie Holland                Fort Smith  AR                8 F 31-40          13:42/M           42:28.7
    22    Anna Booth                    Van Buren  AR                 2 F 21-30          13:54/M           43:05.4
    23    Ragen Steffen-Jennings        Fort Smith  AR                9 F 31-40          14:04/M           43:35.1
    24    Jen Joplin                    Van Buren  AR                 10 F 31-40         14:39/M           45:24.1
    25    Mitzi Rivera                  Greenwood  AR                 5 F 41-50          15:01/M           46:32.8
    26    Katie Shore                   Poteau  OK                    6 F 41-50          15:02/M           46:35.5
    27    Lauren Manning                Fort Smith  AR                11 F 31-40         16:07/M           49:57.8
    28    Winnie Asher                  Lavaca  AR                    7 F 41-50          16:12/M           50:13.0
    29    Rachel Key                    Arkoma  OK                    12 F 31-40         16:35/M           51:24.3
    30    Asia Smith                    Charleston  AR                3 F 21-30          16:55/M           52:26.1
    31    Ashley Feist                  Barling  AR                   4 F 21-30          17:06/M           53:01.9
    32    Summer Eckle                  Fort Smith  AR                5 F 21-30          20:04/M         1:02:11.1
    33    Chelsie Barnes                Fort Smith  AR                6 F 21-30          20:10/M         1:02:31.9
    34    Rachel Scharbor               Fort Smith  AR                13 F 31-40         20:12/M         1:02:36.7
    35    Danee Masur                   Fort Smith  AR                7 F 21-30          20:46/M         1:04:23.8
    36    Mila Masur                    Fort Smith  AR                3 F 51-60          20:46/M         1:04:24.7
    37    Rebekah Van Lare              Fort Smith  AR                8 F 21-30          21:20/M         1:06:07.9
    38    Elena Singer                  Fort Smith  AR                9 F 21-30          21:20/M         1:06:07.9
===================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                  City                       Age Group Place        Pace/M        Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1     Alex Yepez                    Fort Smith  AR                1 Top Fin           7:06/M           22:01.4
    2     Curtis Ralston                Fort Smith  AR                2 Top Fin           7:27/M           23:07.5
    3     Andrew Howell                 Fort Smith  AR                3 Top Fin           7:39/M           23:44.4
    4     Cassian Jennings              Fort Smith  AR                1 M  1-20           7:49/M           24:15.8
    5     Jonathan Wear                 Van Buren  AR                 1 M 31-40           8:10/M           25:20.8
    6     Jett Jones                    Fort Smith  AR                2 M  1-20           8:32/M           26:28.4
    7     Connor Jennings               Fort Smith  AR                3 M  1-20           8:47/M           27:15.3
    8     Lionel Burnett                Fort Smith  AR                1 M 51-60           9:26/M           29:15.3
    9     Gabriel Jennings              Fort Smith  AR                4 M  1-20           9:33/M           29:35.4
    10    Sam Terry                     Fort Smith  AR                2 M 31-40          10:10/M           31:31.6
    11    John Walker                   Fort Smith  AR                3 M 31-40          10:29/M           32:29.9
    12    Brandon Moon                  Fort Smith  AR                1 M 21-30          10:35/M           32:50.4
    13    Dustin Booth                  Van Buren  AR                 4 M 31-40          10:40/M           33:04.4
    14    Bryson Williams               Fort Smith  AR                2 M 21-30          11:48/M           36:36.5
    15    Garrett Evans                 Oklahoma City  OK             5 M 31-40          11:49/M           36:37.3
    16    Clint Wilson                  Fort Smith  AR                6 M 31-40          11:51/M           36:45.2
    17    Shon Dempsey                  Fort Smith  AR                3 M 21-30          11:53/M           36:49.8
    18    Pito Melendez                 Fort Smith  AR                2 M 51-60          12:02/M           37:19.2
    19    Charles Rogers                Fort Smith  AR                7 M 31-40          12:02/M           37:19.2
    20    Kevin Yokley                  Fort Smith  AR                1 M 41-50          12:48/M           39:40.5
    21    Paul Butry                    Alma  AR                      1 M 61-99          12:55/M           40:03.4
    22    Chris Bader                   Greenwood  AR                 8 M 31-40          13:10/M           40:49.5
    23    Joseph Luebke                 Fort Smith  AR                4 M 21-30          13:14/M           41:01.3
    24    Dan McPherson                 Fort Smith  AR                9 M 31-40          13:16/M           41:09.2
    25    Tyler Armstrong               Fort Smith  AR                5 M 21-30          13:27/M           41:42.2
    26    Shane Jennings                Fort Smith  AR                10 M 31-40         14:04/M           43:35.2
    27    R. Duane Froud                Van Buren  AR                 2 M 41-50          14:05/M           43:41.3
    28    Levi Froud                    Van Buren  AR                 6 M 21-30          14:05/M           43:41.4
    29    Stephen Heinrichs             Fort Smith  AR                3 M 51-60          14:07/M           43:45.8
    30    Gary Gunter                   Arkoma  OK                    2 M 61-99          14:36/M           45:16.5
    31    Jeremy Joplin                 Van Buren  AR                 11 M 31-40         14:39/M           45:24.2
    32    Dan Masur                     Fort Smith  AR                4 M 51-60          14:46/M           45:48.1
    33    Connor Davis                  Fort Smith  AR                7 M 21-30          14:50/M           46:00.5
    34    Richard McKusker              Greenwood  AR                 3 M 41-50          15:00/M           46:31.6
    35    Brian Shore                   Poteau  OK                    4 M 41-50          15:02/M           46:35.9
    36    John Steele                   Charleston  AR                12 M 31-40         15:44/M           48:46.4
    37    Haden Key                     Arkoma  OK                    13 M 31-40         16:35/M           51:24.1
    38    Johnathan Marshell            Barling  AR                   8 M 21-30          17:06/M           53:01.7
    39    Andrew Deal                   Fort Smith  AR                14 M 31-40         17:19/M           53:40.4
    40    Nick McMillan                 Fort Smith  AR                9 M 21-30          19:20/M           59:56.9
    41    Jared Barnes                  Fort Smith  AR                10 M 21-30         20:10/M         1:02:31.1
    42    Alden Hotz                    Fort Smith  AR                11 M 21-30         20:25/M         1:03:17.2
    43    Keith Bise                    Fort Smith  AR                12 M 21-30         20:25/M         1:03:17.6