Honor and Duty 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- June 9, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   Female Runners                City                            Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
     1     Sarah Neubauer                Fort Smith  AR                      1 Open               8:30/M           26:10.9
     2     Brandy Jeffrey                Mansfield  AR                       2 Open               8:36/M           26:35.3
     3     Amanda Wood                   Fort Smith  AR                      3 Open               8:38/M           26:44.4
     4     Noel Calvo                    Fort Smith  AR                     1 F 41-50             8:57/M           27:38.5
     5     Melissa Crossland                                                2 F 41-50             8:56/M           27:42.8
     6     Patty Sloan                   Greenwood  AR                      3 F 41-50             9:18/M           28:47.7
     7     Courtney Young                Fort Smith  AR                     1 F 21-30             9:35/M           29:26.3
     8     Sharon Perryman               Barling  AR                        1 F 51-60             9:32/M           29:30.0
     9     Kelly Mulvihill               Greenwood  AR                      4 F 41-50             9:52/M           30:28.5
    10     Vinnie Tran                                                      5 F 41-50            10:03/M           31:03.5
    11     Crystal Lougin                Fort Smith  AR                     1 F 31-40            10:14/M           31:37.8
    12     Rosie Gutierrez               Fort Smith  AR                     6 F 41-50            10:16/M           31:41.8
    13     Lora Brake                    Mulberry  AR                       2 F 51-60            10:19/M           31:55.6
    14     Abbie Cox                     Fort Smith  AR                     3 F 51-60            10:20/M           31:57.4
    15     Melissa Vitale                                                   7 F 41-50            10:24/M           32:06.9
    16     Blanca Velazquez                                                 2 F 31-40            10:24/M           32:11.4
    17     Megan Nichols                 Fort Smith  AR                     2 F 21-30            10:26/M           32:19.6
    18     Christina Chapman             Fort Smith  AR                     3 F 21-30            10:56/M           33:42.3
    19     Maria Reyes                   Fort Smith  AR                     8 F 41-50            11:09/M           34:24.9
    20     Tina Udouj                    Fort Smith  AR                     9 F 41-50            11:14/M           34:38.4
    21     Sara Porterfield              Fort Smith  AR                    10 F 41-50            11:19/M           35:00.1
    22     Amanda Maness                 Fort Smith  AR                     3 F 31-40            11:22/M           35:06.1
    23     Cheryl Stanley                Alma  AR                           4 F 31-40            11:22/M           35:06.2
    24     Catelyn Davis                 Fort Smith  AR                     4 F 21-30            11:24/M           35:13.9
    25     Kay Herber                    Fort Smith  AR                     1 F 61-70            11:28/M           35:22.1
    26     Cynthia Glidewell             Fort Smith  AR                     2 F 61-70            11:39/M           35:54.5
    27     Nohemi Bautista               Fort Smith  AR                     5 F 31-40            11:56/M           36:57.3
    28     Kelby Ledford                 Sallisaw  OK                       5 F 21-30            12:31/M           38:38.6
    29     Laura Hume                    Keota  OK                          6 F 21-30            12:31/M           38:38.6
    30     Louise Spaunhurst             Fort Smith  AR                     4 F 51-60            12:36/M           38:50.2
    31     Susan Plummer                                                    3 F 61-70            12:40/M           39:08.8
    32     Faith Myers                   Greenwood  AR                     11 F 41-50            12:43/M           39:15.4
    33     Monica MacOmber               Fort Smith  AR                     5 F 51-60            13:04/M           40:26.3
    34     Janice Gilbreth               Alma  AR                           6 F 51-60            13:09/M           40:42.9
    35     Lorri Armstrong               Fort Smith  AR                    12 F 41-50            13:16/M           41:00.2
    36     Mayela Flores                                                    6 F 31-40            13:20/M           41:00.8
    37     Holly Chadick                 Cave Springs  AR                  13 F 41-50            13:31/M           41:38.5
    38     Crystal Dickson               Alma  AR                          14 F 41-50            13:59/M           43:05.5
    39     Karen Westcamp-Johnson        Muldrow  OK                       15 F 41-50            13:58/M           43:11.6
    40     Jaime Tran                    Greenwood  AR                      7 F 31-40            15:25/M           47:43.6
    41     Jo Carson                     Fort Smith  AR                     4 F 61-70            15:43/M           48:32.2
    42     Elizabeth Swenson                                                5 F 61-70            16:24/M           50:44.7
    43     Shannon Ladd                                                    16 F 41-50            18:35/M           57:16.0
    44     Debby Clark                   Spiro  OK                          6 F 61-70            19:12/M           59:17.5
    45     Brittany Williams             Fort Smith  AR                     7 F 21-30            19:16/M           59:20.8
    46     Julia Peacock                                                    8 F 21-30            19:16/M           59:21.2
    47     Elizabeth Armstrong           Fort Smith  AR                     8 F 31-40            19:15/M           59:23.4
    48     Vicki Chamlee                 Fort Smith  AR                     7 F 61-70            19:15/M           59:24.2
===========================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                  City                            Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
===========================================================================================================================
     1     Woodrow Murray-Wood           Gunnison  CO                        1 Open               5:35/M           17:16.2
     2     Josh Jaggernauth              Rogers  AR                          2 Open               6:01/M           18:37.5
     3     Alex Yepez                    Fort Smith  AR                      3 Open               6:11/M           19:10.7
     4     Evan Foley                    Fort Smith  AR                     1 M 15-20             7:02/M           21:48.5
     5     Francisco Bautista            Fort Smith  AR                     1 M 31-40             7:24/M           22:55.9
     6     Thomas Bonin                  Greenwood  AR                      1 M 51-60             7:50/M           24:14.5
     7     Tyler Tran                                                       2 M 15-20             8:01/M           24:51.1
     8     John Walker                   Fort Smith  AR                     2 M 31-40             8:16/M           25:20.0
     9     David Weisenfels              Fort Smith  AR                     1 M 61-70             8:18/M           25:43.6
    10     Gary Udouj                    Fort Smith  AR                     1 M 41-50             8:27/M           26:01.8
    11     Wallace Morgan                Van Buren  AR                      2 M 41-50             8:25/M           26:05.7
    12     William Reyes                 Fort Smith  AR                     1 M 21-30             8:34/M           26:31.3
    13     Steve Wood                    Fort Smith  AR                     2 M 51-60             8:35/M           26:35.2
    14     Sam Terry                                                        3 M 31-40             8:41/M           26:44.7
    15     Dudley Crossland              Lavacalavaca  AR                   3 M 41-50             8:48/M           27:18.2
    16     Kevin Johnson                 Muldrow  OK                        4 M 41-50             8:56/M           27:34.1
    17     Tony Botello                                                     4 M 31-40             9:07/M           27:58.0
    18     Joseph George                 Colorado Springs  CO               2 M 21-30             9:11/M           28:25.7
    19     David Berry                   Booneville  AR                     5 M 41-50             9:52/M           30:28.8
    20     Josh Funmaker                 Fort Smith  AR                     5 M 31-40            10:05/M           30:58.6
    21     Oscar Gutierrez               Fort Smith  AR                     6 M 41-50            10:11/M           31:26.7
    22     Leonard Presley               Cameron  OK                        2 M 61-70            10:20/M           32:02.9
    23     Luis Botello                                                     6 M 31-40            10:46/M           33:02.9
    24     Paul Butry                    Alma  AR                           1 M 71-99            10:51/M           33:34.0
    25     John Coats                    Fort Smith  AR                     3 M 51-60            11:24/M           35:04.9
    26     Lucas Davis                   Fort Smith  AR                     3 M 21-30            11:24/M           35:13.8
    27     Richard Lally                                                    7 M 31-40            12:33/M           38:31.7
    28     Ed Spaunhurst                 Fort Smith  AR                     3 M 61-70            12:36/M           38:48.9
    29     Gary Gunter                   Arkoma  OK                         4 M 61-70            12:41/M           39:08.8
    30     Joe Graham                    Fort Smith  AR                     2 M 71-99            14:41/M           45:18.5
    31     John Clark                    Spiro  OK                          3 M 71-99            15:50/M           48:52.3
    32     Nic Page                      Huntington  AR                     4 M 21-30            16:06/M           49:31.0
    33     David Jeffrey                 Ma  AR                             8 M 31-40            16:09/M           49:38.5
    34     David Edwards                 Fort Smith  AR                     4 M 71-99            16:08/M           49:38.8
    35     Doug Carson                   Fort Smith  AR                     5 M 61-70            16:18/M           50:18.2
    36     Justin Smith                  Fort Smith  AR                     5 M 21-30            16:49/M           51:53.6
    37     Levi Lewis                                                       7 M 41-50            20:14/M         1:02:21.4
    38     Richard Bernard                                                  4 M 51-60            20:14/M         1:02:22.6