Greenwood Freedom Fest 5K
Greenwood, AR
-- July 4, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   Female Runners               City                           Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
     1     Taylor Koeth                 Greenwood  AR                       1 Open              6:35/M           20:23.5
     2     Tiffany Britton              Fort Smith  AR                    1 F 40-44             6:41/M           20:42.9
     3     Macie Cash                   Fort Smith  AR                    1 F 15-19             7:11/M           22:17.4
     4     Elizabeth Merrit             Greenwood  AR                     1 F 10-14             7:15/M           22:29.9
     5     Laura Jones                  Greenwood  AR                     2 F 40-44             7:16/M           22:31.1
     6     Megan Rose                   Mansfield  AR                     2 F 15-19             7:28/M           23:09.5
     7     Madelyn Wilkinson            Fort Smith  AR                    2 F 10-14             7:37/M           23:36.7
     8     Carey Vines                  Greenwood  AR                     1 F 30-34             7:49/M           24:13.8
     9     Lindsey Berg                 Greenwood  AR                     2 F 30-34             8:00/M           24:48.4
    10     Kaitlynne Elmore             Greenwood  AR                     3 F 10-14             8:15/M           25:33.6
    11     Ha Vuong                     Fort Smith  AR                    3 F 40-44             8:18/M           25:43.6
    12     Ashley Koeth                 Greenwood  AR                     4 F 10-14             8:21/M           25:52.4
    13     Maggie Rozell                Greenwood  AR                     3 F 15-19             8:21/M           25:53.3
    14     Baleigh Wiginton             Greenwood  AR                     4 F 15-19             8:21/M           25:54.9
    15     Maggie Lawless               Greenwood  AR                     3 F 30-34             8:22/M           25:57.0
    16     Tara Blanton                 Fort Smith  AR                    1 F 20-24             8:30/M           26:20.1
    17     Kimberly King                Fort Smith  AR                    4 F 30-34             8:40/M           26:53.5
    18     Kamsy Sheets                 Hackett  AR                       2 F 20-24             8:41/M           26:55.7
    19     Katherine Wyman              Hartford  AR                      1 F 55-59             8:42/M           26:59.3
    20     Leah Hefflin                 Greenwood  AR                     5 F 10-14             8:44/M           27:03.9
    21     Kelly Phillips               Greenwood  AR                     1 F 35-39             8:44/M           27:05.7
    22     Tatum Burris                 Van Buren  AR                     6 F 10-14             8:47/M           27:13.0
    23     Madeline Ciesla              Greenwood  AR                     5 F 15-19             8:47/M           27:14.4
    24     Cecilia Zuniga               Greenwood  AR                     2 F 35-39             8:53/M           27:31.2
    25     Melisa Crossland             Lavacalavaca  AR                  4 F 40-44             8:57/M           27:45.9
    26     Crystal Izell                Greenwood  AR                     3 F 35-39             8:58/M           27:47.9
    27     Patty Sloan                  Greenwood  AR                     1 F 45-49             8:58/M           27:48.2
    28     Rachel Patton                Greenwood  AR                     1 F 25-29             9:10/M           28:26.8
    29     Kelsey Bourne                Cameron  OK                       2 F 25-29             9:12/M           28:31.9
    30     Paige Rascon                 Greenwood  AR                     5 F 30-34             9:22/M           29:02.7
    31     Teresa Taylor                Greenwood  AR                     2 F 45-49             9:24/M           29:08.8
    32     Norma Velasco-Hensley        Greenwood  AR                     6 F 30-34             9:35/M           29:41.0
    33     Darynne Dahlem               Fort Smith  AR                    3 F 20-24             9:35/M           29:44.7
    34     Amy Lakin                    Fort Smith  AR                    1 F 50-54             9:37/M           29:50.6
    35     Jean Hollander               Fort Smith  AR                    1 F 65-69             9:39/M           29:56.4
    36     Debbie Fritsche              Greenwood  AR                     2 F 55-59             9:42/M           30:05.8
    37     Betty Ryan                   Siloam Springs  AR                2 F 65-69             9:43/M           30:07.9
    38     Hannah Sandifer              Greenwood  AR                     3 F 25-29             9:52/M           30:36.0
    39     Tara Burgess                 Greenwood  AR                     3 F 45-49             9:52/M           30:36.2
    40     Veronica Jenkins             Fort Smith  AR                    2 F 50-54             9:57/M           30:51.7
    41     Maddie Cash                  Fort Smith  AR                    7 F 10-14            10:00/M           31:01.2
    42     Kelly Mulvihill              Greenwood  AR                     4 F 45-49            10:05/M           31:17.0
    43     Harper Berg                  Greenwood  AR                     8 F 10-14            10:08/M           31:26.0
    44     Deb Card                     Greenwood  AR                     1 F 60-64            10:08/M           31:26.1
    45     Melissa Vitale               Fort Smith  AR                    5 F 40-44            10:09/M           31:28.4
    46     Laykn Forrester              Greenwood  AR                     9 F 10-14            10:12/M           31:37.6
    47     Courtney Young               Fort Smith  AR                    4 F 25-29            10:12/M           31:38.5
    48     Sheri Nicholls               Huntington  AR                    3 F 55-59            10:15/M           31:47.2
    49     Jessica Cummings             Fort Smith  AR                    7 F 30-34            10:15/M           31:47.6
    50     Kim Pullian                  Fort Smith  AR                    5 F 45-49            10:15/M           31:48.6
    51     Rebecca Martinez             Greenwood  AR                     6 F 15-19            10:33/M           32:42.8
    52     Terri Ann Boersma            Booneville  AR                    4 F 35-39            10:34/M           32:45.6
    53     Kinsey Martin                Greenwood  AR                     7 F 15-19            10:34/M           32:45.8
    54     Addi Williams                Uniontown  AR                     10 F 10-14           10:34/M           32:46.0
    55     Camryn Coston                Greenwood  AR                     11 F 10-14           10:34/M           32:46.9
    56     Amanda Maness                Fort Smith  AR                    8 F 30-34            10:38/M           32:57.1
    57     Lisa Johnson                 Greenwood  AR                     3 F 50-54            10:38/M           32:58.6
    58     Alexis Looper                Greenwood  AR                     4 F 20-24            10:41/M           33:07.4
    59     Sally Rupert                 Greenwood  AR                     6 F 40-44            10:45/M           33:21.5
    60     Amy Daniel                   Greenwood  AR                     7 F 40-44            10:46/M           33:22.9
    61     Betty Reynolds               Hartman  AR                       4 F 50-54            10:53/M           33:43.6
    62     Linda Abbott                 Booneville  AR                    4 F 55-59            10:54/M           33:48.5
    63     Casey Williams               Fort Smith  AR                    5 F 25-29            10:55/M           33:50.8
    64     Amanda Rowe                  Greenwood  AR                     5 F 35-39            10:55/M           33:51.3
    65     Catelyn Davis                Fort Smith  AR                    6 F 25-29            10:57/M           33:57.6
    66     Audrey Walker                Huntington  AR                    8 F 15-19            10:58/M           33:59.9
    67     Kerri Kelley                 Van Buren  AR                     8 F 40-44            10:58/M           34:01.7
    68     Mischelle Coston             Greenwood  AR                     9 F 40-44            10:59/M           34:02.5
    69     Natalie Miller               Booneville  AR                    12 F 10-14           11:00/M           34:05.3
    70     Samantha Mathews             Greenwood  AR                     5 F 20-24            11:03/M           34:14.7
    71     Lanette Shamblin             Muldrow  OK                       6 F 45-49            11:04/M           34:18.7
    72     Samantha Duque               Greenwood  AR                     6 F 20-24            11:06/M           34:24.4
    73     Rachel Bond                  Van Buren  AR                     6 F 35-39            11:06/M           34:25.3
    74     Bridget Borges               Fort Smith  AR                    10 F 40-44           11:07/M           34:27.4
    75     Kay Herber                   Fort Smith  AR                    3 F 65-69            11:07/M           34:28.0
    76     Ashlyn Clements              Dalton  GA                        9 F 15-19            11:07/M           34:28.6
    77     Kate Rozell                  Greenwood  AR                     13 F 10-14           11:07/M           34:29.2
    78     Amanda Maxwell               Fort Smith  AR                    7 F 25-29            11:21/M           35:12.5
    79     Lauren Sights                Greenwood  AR                     10 F 15-19           11:22/M           35:13.8
    80     Debbie Sobolewski            Mooresville  NC                   7 F 45-49            11:22/M           35:14.7
    81     Elizabeth Coggin             Fort Smith  AR                    1 F  1- 9            11:24/M           35:19.1
    82     Sara Stigler                 Fort Smith  AR                    11 F 40-44           11:24/M           35:19.3
    83     Lauren Debar                 Greenwood  AR                     11 F 15-19           11:25/M           35:23.6
    84     Elizabeth Alexander          Little Rock  AR                   7 F 35-39            11:28/M           35:33.7
    85     April Reano                  Greenwood  AR                     8 F 25-29            11:37/M           36:01.2
    86     Sheila Hiatt                 Ft. Smith  AR                     5 F 50-54            11:38/M           36:04.6
    87     Bristol Mott                 Greenwood  AR                     2 F  1- 9            11:38/M           36:05.0
    88     Lindsey Mott                 Greenwood  AR                     9 F 30-34            11:38/M           36:05.3
    89     Princess Scroggin            Gravette  AR                      4 F 65-69            11:41/M           36:14.1
    90     Karen Barnes                 Hunington  AR                     5 F 65-69            11:42/M           36:17.6
    91     Joan Ulmer                   Fort Smith  AR                    6 F 65-69            11:44/M           36:21.9
    92     Jennifer Dolan               Greenwood  AR                     12 F 40-44           11:48/M           36:34.4
    93     Nycole Oliver                Greenwood  AR                     8 F 35-39            11:51/M           36:44.1
    94     Sara Porterfield             Fort Smith  AR                    13 F 40-44           11:52/M           36:48.1
    95     Leigh Maxwell                Russellville  AR                  10 F 30-34           11:57/M           37:03.9
    96     Austin Maxwell               Russellville  AR                  14 F 10-14           11:59/M           37:09.9
    97     Blair Allen                  Fort Smith  AR                    12 F 15-19           12:03/M           37:22.9
    98     Alexandria Dormois           Greenwood  AR                     13 F 15-19           12:04/M           37:23.7
    99     Mckenzie Vines               Greenwood  AR                     15 F 10-14           12:08/M           37:38.0
    100    Amanda Cheek                 Hackett  AR                       9 F 35-39            12:13/M           37:52.6
    101    Sandy Barnes                 Greenwood  AR                     8 F 45-49            12:14/M           37:55.1
    102    Ellie Wilkinson              Fort Smith  AR                    3 F  1- 9            12:14/M           37:55.4
    103    Katie Rupert                 Greenwood  AR                     16 F 10-14           12:17/M           38:05.3
    104    Abigayle Coston              Greenwood  AR                     17 F 10-14           12:18/M           38:08.0
    105    Melanie Davis                Van Buren  AR                     14 F 40-44           12:27/M           38:37.4
    106    Isabella King                Fort Smith  AR                    18 F 10-14           12:31/M           38:48.5
    107    Lauren Davis                 Greenwood  AR                     19 F 10-14           12:32/M           38:50.6
    108    Lorrie Runion                Fort Smith  AR                    6 F 50-54            12:32/M           38:50.8
    109    Whitney Jones                Greenwood  AR                     11 F 30-34           12:32/M           38:51.6
    110    Lisa Glass                   Minneapolis  MN                   15 F 40-44           12:32/M           38:52.1
    111    Breanna Engelke              Alma  AR                          20 F 10-14           12:35/M           38:59.9
    112    Kiera Yokley                 Fort Smith  AR                    4 F  1- 9            12:39/M           39:13.2
    113    Eva Yokley                   Fort Smith  AR                    21 F 10-14           12:40/M           39:17.0
    114    Shelly Connoly               Greenwood  AR                     5 F 55-59            12:40/M           39:17.3
    115    Angie Kiene                  Greenwood  AR                     9 F 45-49            12:40/M           39:17.6
    116    Karel Yokley                 Fort Smith  AR                    16 F 40-44           12:45/M           39:32.3
    117    Deirdre Waters               Fort Smith  AR                    7 F 50-54            12:49/M           39:45.6
    118    Jessica Black                Greenwood  AR                     12 F 30-34           12:52/M           39:53.3
    119    Kerstein Kladis              Greenwood  AR                     7 F 20-24            12:57/M           40:09.8
    120    Annie Harp                   Van Buren  AR                     14 F 15-19           13:00/M           40:17.5
    121    Natasha Atkinson             Fort Smith  AR                    13 F 30-34           13:00/M           40:19.1
    122    Felicia Burgett              Fort Smith  AR                    10 F 35-39           13:01/M           40:21.3
    123    Vicki Johnson                Booneville  AR                    10 F 45-49           13:02/M           40:24.3
    124    Wanda Gray                   Fort Smith  AR                    7 F 65-69            13:03/M           40:28.9
    125    Stephanie Bearden            Fort Smith  AR                    17 F 40-44           13:07/M           40:41.1
    126    Joni Griffith                Poteau  OK                        2 F 60-64            13:10/M           40:50.0
    127    Laurie Loyd                  Greenwood  AR                     8 F 50-54            13:11/M           40:51.0
    128    Sarah Barentine              Greenwood  AR                     14 F 30-34           13:13/M           40:59.7
    129    Peyton Huschka               Mansfield  AR                     22 F 10-14           13:14/M           41:02.8
    130    Lexi Gordon                  Greenwood  AR                     23 F 10-14           13:14/M           41:02.8
    131    Olivia Branum                Greenwood  AR                     15 F 15-19           13:17/M           41:11.1
    132    Ivalynn Branum               Greenwood  AR                     24 F 10-14           13:17/M           41:12.1
    133    Jessica Hill                 Van Buren  AR                     11 F 35-39           13:25/M           41:37.1
    134    Melissa Gilham               Greenwood  AR                     15 F 30-34           13:29/M           41:49.4
    135    Stephanie Whisenhunt         Greenwood  AR                     12 F 35-39           13:31/M           41:53.5
    136    Ashley Young                 Booneville  AR                    13 F 35-39           13:33/M           42:00.2
    137    Kelsey Boersma               Booneville  AR                    25 F 10-14           13:35/M           42:05.5
    138    Adalyn Barnes                Huntington  AR                    26 F 10-14           13:38/M           42:17.4
    139    Lanie Moore                  Van Buren  AR                     27 F 10-14           13:39/M           42:19.5
    140    Elizabeth Pope               Greenwood  AR                     16 F 15-19           13:41/M           42:26.0
    141    Dawn Dodson                  Muldrow  OK                       18 F 40-44           13:50/M           42:54.3
    142    Alison Gleason               Fort Smith  AR                    11 F 45-49           13:50/M           42:54.4
    143    Kendra Minnes                Lavaca  AR                        12 F 45-49           13:51/M           42:56.2
    144    Karen Coffey                 Hackett  AR                       3 F 60-64            13:52/M           42:58.5
    145    Jane Patton                  New Orleans  LA                   16 F 30-34           13:56/M           43:13.2
    146    Caron Roberts                Fort Smith  AR                    4 F 60-64            13:59/M           43:21.9
    147    Gayla Patterson              Fort Smith  AR                    9 F 50-54            14:06/M           43:44.4
    148    Elaine Thrift                Fort Smith  AR                    10 F 50-54           14:07/M           43:45.0
    149    Miriam Harris                Fort Smith  AR                    17 F 15-19           14:07/M           43:45.1
    150    Madyson Turman               Greenwood  AR                     9 F 25-29            14:15/M           44:12.3
    151    Sherry Reano                 Mansfield  AR                     11 F 50-54           14:17/M           44:18.3
    152    Rayne Lawless                Greenwood  AR                     5 F  1- 9            14:17/M           44:18.4
    153    Karen Westcamp-Johnson       Muldrow  OK                       19 F 40-44           14:22/M           44:33.9
    154    Julie Carter                 Fort Smith  AR                    6 F 55-59            14:30/M           44:57.9
    155    Claudette Hunter             Fort Smith  AR                    8 F 65-69            14:31/M           44:59.2
    156    Debbie Zouzas                Fort Smith  AR                    5 F 60-64            14:31/M           45:00.3
    157    Brittany Rozell              Greenwood  AR                     14 F 35-39           14:45/M           45:43.5
    158    Jaime Tran                   Greenwood  AR                     15 F 35-39           14:51/M           46:02.1
    159    Holly King                   Fort Smith  AR                    16 F 35-39           14:52/M           46:05.0
    160    Leigh Burdick                Fort Smith  AR                    18 F 15-19           14:59/M           46:27.4
    161    Gabrielle Hinkle             Van Buren  AR                     19 F 15-19           15:06/M           46:48.4
    162    Alisha Moad                  Danville  AR                      17 F 30-34           15:11/M           47:03.4
    163    Cheryl Vann                  Sallisaw  OK                      13 F 45-49           15:17/M           47:22.7
    164    Ashley Loyd                  Greenwood  AR                     18 F 30-34           15:21/M           47:35.9
    165    Ashley Creekkiller           Muldrow  OK                       19 F 30-34           15:22/M           47:37.7
    166    Wanda Sanders                Lavaca  AR                        1 F 70-74            15:24/M           47:44.9
    167    Terri Lumpkin                Alma  AR                          14 F 45-49           15:58/M           49:31.6
    168    Ashley Forrester             Greenwood  AR                     20 F 30-34           15:59/M           49:32.9
    169    Sarah Daugherty              Alma  AR                          8 F 20-24            16:02/M           49:42.9
    170    Rebecca Long                 Greenwood  AR                     7 F 55-59            16:06/M           49:56.4
    171    Patti Smith                  Greenwood  AR                     9 F 65-69            16:12/M           50:14.7
    172    Courtney Williams            Fort Smith  AR                    21 F 30-34           16:25/M           50:55.8
    173    Kealey Williams              Fort Smith  AR                    6 F  1- 9            16:26/M           50:57.2
    174    Karen Beck                   Greenwood  AR                     8 F 55-59            16:34/M           51:20.5
    175    Jeannie Pope                 Greenwood  AR                     6 F 60-64            17:01/M           52:45.5
    176    Michelle Tennant             Greenwood  AR                     15 F 45-49           17:04/M           52:53.9
    177    Erin Morris                  Greenwood  AR                     9 F 20-24            17:04/M           52:54.4
    178    Karla Cristina Barrera       Greenwood  AR                     10 F 25-29           18:05/M           56:04.2
    179    Xochith Zuniga               Greenwood  AR                     17 F 35-39           18:06/M           56:08.5
    180    Pam Engelke                  Alma  AR                          12 F 50-54           18:33/M           57:29.5
    181    Amber Davila                 Alma  AR                          20 F 40-44           18:47/M           58:13.7
    182    Mandee Rozell                Greenwood  AR                     21 F 40-44           20:19/M         1:02:59.3
    183    Alison Feix                  Fort Smith  AR                    7 F 60-64            20:31/M         1:03:35.9
    184    Desiree Feix                 Taylors  SC                       11 F 25-29           20:31/M         1:03:37.0
    185    Amanda Feix                  Ashland City  TN                  12 F 25-29           20:31/M         1:03:37.2
    186    Margaut Rozell               Ft Smith  AR                      10 F 65-69           20:58/M         1:05:00.6
=========================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                 City                           Age Group Place          Pace/M        Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
     1     Braeden Hindley              Fort Smith  AR                      1 Open              5:58/M           18:30.9
     2     Nathaniel Gonzales           Greenwood  AR                     1 M 15-19             5:58/M           18:31.4
     3     Joshua Merritt               Greenwood  AR                     1 M 10-14             6:09/M           19:03.7
     4     Nicholas Lewis               Greenwood  AR                     2 M 15-19             6:10/M           19:08.4
     5     Tommy Griffin                Mountainburg  AR                  1 M 35-39             6:21/M           19:40.2
     6     Dalton Oxford                Mansfield  AR                     3 M 15-19             6:33/M           20:17.6
     7     Gavin Ciesla                 Greenwood  AR                     2 M 10-14             6:34/M           20:21.7
     8     Casey Anderson               Van Buren  AR                     1 M 30-34             6:35/M           20:25.5
     9     Owen Young                   Booneville  AR                    1 M 40-44             6:47/M           21:01.5
    10     Noah Embrey                  Greenwood  AR                     3 M 10-14             6:50/M           21:10.2
    11     David Ambriz                 Greenwood  AR                     4 M 10-14             6:54/M           21:23.3
    12     Brad Jordan                  Cameron  NC                       2 M 40-44             6:55/M           21:26.6
    13     Derrick Willson              Oklahoma City  OK                 5 M 10-14             6:58/M           21:35.3
    14     Ryan Farr                    Greenwood  AR                     4 M 15-19             7:05/M           21:57.2
    15     Josh Scherrey                Fort Smith  AR                    1 M 45-49             7:09/M           22:09.8
    16     Will Thames                  Fort Smith  AR                    5 M 15-19             7:16/M           22:31.2
    17     Jordan Owens                 Greenwood  AR                     6 M 10-14             7:16/M           22:32.8
    18     Ben Goodwin                  Little Rock  AR                   2 M 35-39             7:24/M           22:55.8
    19     Jackson Webb                 Greenwood  AR                     6 M 15-19             7:30/M           23:16.9
    20     Dillon Willson               Oklahoma City  OK                 7 M 10-14             7:31/M           23:18.3
    21     Philip Farr                  Greenwood  AR                     2 M 45-49             7:33/M           23:24.0
    22     Don Edge                     Ozark  AR                         3 M 45-49             7:42/M           23:51.2
    23     Shawn Hickman                Greenwood  AR                     1 M 50-54             7:47/M           24:09.2
    24     Caden Taylor                 Greenwood  AR                     7 M 15-19             7:55/M           24:34.8
    25     Kelly Henson                 Greenwood  AR                     4 M 45-49             7:56/M           24:35.6
    26     Brett Nguyen                 Fort Smith  AR                    5 M 45-49             8:01/M           24:50.0
    27     David Coggin                 Fort Smith  AR                    8 M 10-14             8:03/M           24:57.4
    28     Earl Rutter                  Mena  AR                          1 M 60-64             8:04/M           25:00.0
    29     B.a. Glass                   Pea Ridge  AR                     3 M 35-39             8:10/M           25:18.3
    30     Danny Speegle                Fort Smith  AR                    3 M 40-44             8:10/M           25:18.8
    31     Jeremy Marston               Arkoma  OK                        4 M 40-44             8:11/M           25:22.7
    32     Isaac Vaughan                Huber Heights  OH                 2 M 30-34             8:11/M           25:23.0
    33     Kevin Robbins                                                  5 M 40-44             8:12/M           25:25.0
    34     Dunn Daniel                  Greenwood  AR                     9 M 10-14             8:13/M           25:27.5
    35     Thomas Bonin                 Greenwood  AR                     1 M 55-59             8:13/M           25:29.9
    36     Jack Gaston                  Greenwood  AR                     8 M 15-19             8:14/M           25:32.4
    37     Pablo Ambriz                 Greenwood  AR                     10 M 10-14            8:15/M           25:35.3
    38     Breck Daggett                Greenwood  AR                     9 M 15-19             8:15/M           25:36.0
    39     Casey Brown                  Greenwood  AR                     1 M 25-29             8:16/M           25:38.1
    40     Antonio Martinez             Greenwood  AR                     11 M 10-14            8:17/M           25:42.0
    41     Jim Vines                    Greenwood  AR                     2 M 60-64             8:18/M           25:44.6
    42     Jody Barns                   Greenwood  AR                     6 M 45-49             8:19/M           25:47.8
    43     David Weisenfels             Fort Smith  AR                    3 M 60-64             8:20/M           25:50.8
    44     Jason Mendez                 Van Buren  AR                     7 M 45-49             8:21/M           25:53.0
    45     Andrew Goodwin               Greenwood  AR                     10 M 15-19            8:23/M           25:58.9
    46     Osvaldo Ambriz               Greenwood  AR                     6 M 40-44             8:24/M           26:02.3
    47     Dustin Crossland             Lavaca  AR                        1 M 20-24             8:25/M           26:05.6
    48     William Doss                 Greenwood  CA                     4 M 35-39             8:27/M           26:12.4
    49     Jim Taylor                   Greenwood  AR                     2 M 55-59             8:28/M           26:14.0
    50     Terral Meeker                Greenwood  AR                     5 M 35-39             8:29/M           26:18.0
    51     Benny Fisher                 Hackett  AR                       8 M 45-49             8:30/M           26:20.4
    52     Samuel Bond                  Van Buren  AR                     6 M 35-39             8:31/M           26:23.7
    53     Ray Beals                    Alma  AR                          3 M 55-59             8:31/M           26:24.0
    54     Daryl Glass                  Minneapolis  MN                   7 M 35-39             8:33/M           26:29.4
    55     Cody McCorkle                Greenwood  AR                     3 M 30-34             8:33/M           26:29.6
    56     Dylan Mosley                 Fort Smith  AR                    11 M 15-19            8:33/M           26:29.6
    57     Brandon Coston               Greenwood  AR                     12 M 10-14            8:34/M           26:33.3
    58     Jeremy Mosley                Fort Smith  AR                    8 M 35-39             8:35/M           26:35.5
    59     Brian Patton                 Greenwood  AR                     9 M 35-39             8:37/M           26:44.1
    60     Corey Brown                  AR                                2 M 25-29             8:39/M           26:48.9
    61     Luke Anderson                Ozark  AR                         2 M 20-24             8:41/M           26:55.8
    62     Kale Sheets                  Hackett  AR                       12 M 15-19            8:45/M           27:06.5
    63     Dudley Crossland             Lavacalavaca  AR                  9 M 45-49             8:48/M           27:18.7
    64     Russ Branum                  Greenwood  AR                     4 M 55-59             8:51/M           27:27.3
    65     Josh Waters                  Fort Smith  AR                    13 M 15-19            8:55/M           27:40.5
    66     Black Stallion               Danville  AR                      2 M 50-54             9:03/M           28:04.9
    67     Joshua Funmaker              Barling  AR                       10 M 35-39            9:17/M           28:46.6
    68     Andrew Phosavang             Greenwood  AR                     7 M 40-44             9:18/M           28:49.0
    69     Gunner Stewart               Greenwood  AR                     14 M 15-19            9:19/M           28:54.5
    70     Kevin Johnson                Muldrow  OK                       10 M 45-49            9:29/M           29:24.3
    71     Michael Kolljeski            Greenwood  AR                     1 M 65-69             9:33/M           29:37.6
    72     Shane Debar                  Greenwood  AR                     13 M 10-14            9:34/M           29:39.9
    73     Taylor Sterling              Greenwood  AR                     4 M 30-34             9:36/M           29:46.5
    74     Adam Reano                   Greenwood  AR                     3 M 25-29             9:41/M           30:01.8
    75     Riley Farr                   Greenwood  AR                     15 M 15-19            9:43/M           30:06.8
    76     Jake Phelps                  Fort Smith  AR                    3 M 20-24             9:47/M           30:20.3
    77     Gustavo Martinez Jr          Greenwood  AR                     16 M 15-19            9:50/M           30:30.5
    78     Lochlan Comer                Fort Smith  AR                    14 M 10-14            9:54/M           30:40.9
    79     Andrew Williamson            Greenwood  AR                     4 M 25-29             9:55/M           30:43.2
    80     Christian Jones              Greenwood  AR                     4 M 20-24             9:55/M           30:43.6
    81     Caleb Erskine                Ft Smith  AR                      5 M 20-24             9:57/M           30:51.0
    82     Lucas Hefflin                Greenwood  AR                     15 M 10-14            9:58/M           30:54.3
    83     David Berry                  Booneville  AR                    11 M 45-49           10:05/M           31:16.3
    84     Jarrett Banks                Fort Smith  AR                    3 M 50-54            10:15/M           31:48.0
    85     Morgan Skaggs                Greenwood  AR                     5 M 25-29            10:22/M           32:08.0
    86     Joshua Allen                 Fort Smith  AR                    16 M 10-14           10:24/M           32:13.0
    87     Nathan Brown                 Dalton  GA                        17 M 15-19           10:32/M           32:40.8
    88     Leonard Presley              Cameron  OK                       4 M 60-64            10:39/M           33:02.3
    89     William Frederick            Muldrow  OK                       5 M 55-59            10:40/M           33:03.2
    90     Scott Deal                   Greenwood  AR                     6 M 20-24            10:41/M           33:07.2
    91     Jay Loyd                     Greenwood  AR                     4 M 50-54            10:44/M           33:15.0
    92     Will Rupert                  Greenwood  AR                     17 M 10-14           10:44/M           33:15.6
    93     Hayden Daniel                Greenwood  AR                     1 M  1- 9            10:45/M           33:19.4
    94     Wayland Parker II            Greenwood  AR                     5 M 60-64            10:46/M           33:24.0
    95     Isaac Carson                 Mansfield  AR                     2 M  1- 9            10:53/M           33:45.3
    96     Shon Rupert                  Greenwood  AR                     8 M 40-44            10:56/M           33:54.6
    97     Randy Allen                  Fort Smith  AR                    5 M 50-54            10:58/M           34:01.8
    98     Nicholas Coston              Greenwood  AR                     11 M 35-39           10:59/M           34:02.2
    99     Lucas Davis                  Fort Smith  AR                    6 M 25-29            10:59/M           34:02.8
    100    Paul Hernes                  Russellville  AR                  1 M 75-79            11:01/M           34:10.6
    101    Mike Smets                   Fort Smith  AR                    6 M 60-64            11:02/M           34:12.8
    102    Hunter Ruth                  Greenwood  AR                     18 M 15-19           11:22/M           35:13.7
    103    Patric Coggin                Fort Smith  AR                    9 M 40-44            11:26/M           35:26.1
    104    Zach Johnson                 Fort Smith  AR                    10 M 40-44           11:33/M           35:47.9
    105    Dexter Coston                Greenwood  AR                     3 M  1- 9            11:35/M           35:55.8
    106    Austin Davila                Alma  AR                          18 M 10-14           11:37/M           36:02.0
    107    Donald Ulmer                 Fort Smith  AR                    1 M 70-74            11:44/M           36:22.9
    108    Chris Porterfield            Fort Smith  AR                    5 M 30-34            11:46/M           36:30.4
    109    Chris Bader                  Greenwood  AR                     12 M 35-39           11:51/M           36:43.9
    110    Samuel Mendez                Van Buren  AR                     6 M 55-59            11:52/M           36:46.8
    111    Caden Clements               Dalton  GA                        19 M 10-14           12:05/M           37:28.0
    112    Billy Reynolds               Hartman  AR                       20 M 10-14           12:06/M           37:32.7
    113    Ridik Lawless                Greenwood  AR                     21 M 10-14           12:13/M           37:52.5
    114    Joshua Wilkinson             Fort Smith  AR                    11 M 40-44           12:15/M           37:58.6
    115    John Fachy                   Fort Smith  AR                    7 M 60-64            12:24/M           38:25.5
    116    Trevor Davis                 Greenwood  AR                     13 M 35-39           12:32/M           38:50.3
    117    Benjamin Engelke             Alma  AR                          6 M 30-34            12:35/M           38:59.2
    118    Kevin Yokley                 Fort Smith  AR                    12 M 40-44           12:37/M           39:08.8
    119    Jeff Tennant                 Greenwood  AR                     12 M 45-49           12:40/M           39:16.5
    120    Hudson Meeker                Greenwood  AR                     22 M 10-14           12:41/M           39:20.9
    121    Gary Gunter                  Arkoma  OK                        2 M 65-69            12:50/M           39:46.5
    122    Jackson Bond                 Van Buren  AR                     23 M 10-14           12:52/M           39:53.7
    123    Michael Kladis               Greenwood  AR                     7 M 25-29            12:57/M           40:09.2
    124    Don Clack                    Fort Smith  AR                    6 M 50-54            13:00/M           40:19.2
    125    Hudson Golden                Greenwood  AR                     4 M  1- 9            13:01/M           40:21.7
    126    Ronnie Deal                  Greenwood  AR                     7 M 55-59            13:04/M           40:30.5
    127    Robert Sanders               Lavaca  AR                        8 M 60-64            13:05/M           40:32.5
    128    Travis Pense                 Van Buren  AR                     7 M 50-54            13:09/M           40:45.5
    129    Braxton Morehead             Greenwood  AR                     24 M 10-14           13:17/M           41:10.5
    130    Tim Golden                   Greenwood  AR                     13 M 40-44           13:31/M           41:55.9
    131    Eli Young                    Booneville  AR                    5 M  1- 9            13:33/M           41:59.1
    132    David Pope                   Greenwood  AR                     14 M 40-44           13:41/M           42:26.5
    133    Benjamin Rozell              Greenwood  AR                     14 M 35-39           13:46/M           42:40.7
    134    Scott Lawless                Greenwood  AR                     15 M 35-39           14:17/M           44:17.5
    135    Duke Scroggin                Gravette  AR                      3 M 65-69            14:39/M           45:25.3
    136    Mikey Whisenhunt             Greenwood  AR                     16 M 35-39           14:51/M           46:03.8
    137    Luke Hinton                  Van Buren  AR                     19 M 15-19           15:05/M           46:47.4
    138    Roe Ryan                     Siloam Springs  AR                2 M 70-74            15:19/M           47:30.5
    139    Hank Pilat                   Fort Smith  AR                    9 M 60-64            15:38/M           48:27.9
    140    Joe Graham                   Fort Smith  AR                    3 M 70-74            15:38/M           48:28.2
    141    Cooper Williams              Fort Smith  AR                    6 M  1- 9            16:25/M           50:55.7
    142    Kevin Williams               Fort Smith  AR                    7 M 30-34            16:26/M           50:56.5
    143    Eddie Rozell                 Greenwood  AR                     15 M 40-44           17:07/M           53:03.9
    144    Jasper Meeker                Greenwood  AR                     7 M  1- 9            18:01/M           55:52.8
    145    Peter Feix                   Fort Smith  AR                    8 M 55-59            18:25/M           57:07.9