Splash Dash 5K
Greenwood, AR
-- April 28, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners            City                       Age Group Place         Pace/M        Total Time
================================================================================================================
    1     Taylor Koeth              Greenwood  AR                 1 Top Fin            6:39/M           20:36.5
    2     Madelyn Wilkinson         Fort Smith  AR                2 Top Fin            7:09/M           22:09.8
    3     Quinn Keep                Fort Smith  AR                3 Top Fin            7:58/M           24:42.7
    4     Kaitlynne Elmore          Greenwood  AR                 1 F  1-13            8:10/M           25:18.9
    5     Ashley Koeth              Greenwood  AR                 2 F  1-13            8:18/M           25:42.6
    6     Austin Maxwell            Russellville  AR              1 F  0- 0            8:44/M           26:51.9
    7     Patty Sloan               Greenwood  AR                 1 F 40-49            8:44/M           27:03.8
    8     Nadia Facio               Fort Smith  AR                3 F  1-13            9:09/M           28:16.8
    9     Dawn Jones                Fort Smith  AR                2 F 40-49            9:51/M           30:21.5
    10    Heidi De La Cruz          Fort Smith  AR                4 F  1-13            9:59/M           30:45.7
    11    Kyleigh-Jo Cason          Fort Smith  AR                5 F  1-13           10:27/M           32:14.9
    12    Anna Grace Dedmon         Greenwood  AR                 6 F  1-13           10:47/M           33:22.9
    13    Liberty Vasquez           Fort Smith  AR                1 F 14-19           10:52/M           33:31.2
    14    Harper Berg               Greenwood  AR                 7 F  1-13           10:59/M           34:00.2
    15    Lindsey Berg              Greenwood  AR                 1 F 30-39           10:59/M           34:00.7
    16    Caisha Zarate             Fort Smith  AR                2 F 14-19           11:10/M           34:27.5
    17    Elizabeth Coggin          Fort Smith  AR                8 F  1-13           11:15/M           34:41.8
    18    Elaine Staines            Mena  AR                      1 F 50-59           11:17/M           34:51.7
    19    Sara Stigler              Fort Smith  AR                3 F 40-49           11:22/M           35:02.7
    20    Daola De La Fuente        Fort Smith  AR                9 F  1-13           11:33/M           35:40.5
    21    Alexis Wieser             Greenwood  AR                10 F  1-13           11:43/M           36:11.3
    22    Sky Masterson             Fort Smith  AR                3 F 14-19           11:46/M           36:20.1
    23    Lisa Myers                Fort Smith  AR                2 F 50-59           11:58/M           37:04.3
    24    Daedra Masterson          Fort Smith  AR                4 F 40-49           12:18/M           37:58.2
    25    Kylie Ganzagawski         Fort Smith  AR                4 F 14-19           12:16/M           37:59.8
    26    Jasmin Avila              Fort Smith  AR                5 F 14-19           12:21/M           38:08.3
    27    Sandy Barnes              Greenwood  AR                 5 F 40-49           12:31/M           38:37.7
    28    Rachel Sanders            Greenwood  AR                 1 F 20-29           12:42/M           39:09.2
    29    Alyssa Sharp              Greenwood  AR                11 F  1-13           12:46/M           39:30.1
    30    Cassandra Nielson         Greenwood  AR                 2 F 20-29           12:50/M           39:31.0
    31    Baylee Jean Parnell       Greenwood  AR                12 F  1-13           13:19/M           41:05.9
    32    Amanda Maxwell            Fort Smith  AR                3 F 20-29           13:20/M           41:09.9
    33    Faith Myers               Greenwood  AR                 6 F 40-49           13:33/M           41:49.8
    34    Gisselle Rodriguez        Fort Smith  AR               13 F  1-13           13:38/M           42:05.1
    35    Maribel Gomez             Fort Smith  AR               14 F  1-13           13:38/M           42:07.7
    36    Angela Barrera            Fort Smith  AR               15 F  1-13           13:38/M           42:07.9
    37    Mattyx Allen              Greenwood  AR                16 F  1-13           13:37/M           42:12.7
    38    Brooklyn Wann             Greenwood  AR                 6 F 14-19           13:40/M           42:20.5
    39    Mekel Miller              Greenwood  AR                17 F  1-13           13:40/M           42:22.1
    40    Angela Perez              Fort Smith  AR               18 F  1-13           14:21/M           44:20.8
    41    Daira Iraburo             Fort Smith  AR               19 F  1-13           14:21/M           44:21.7
    42    Nycole Oliver             Greenwood  AR                 2 F 30-39           14:40/M           45:21.6
    43    Lochlyn Bridges           Greenwood  AR                20 F  1-13           14:45/M           45:39.9
    44    Olivia Willbanks          Mansfield  AR                 2 F  0- 0           14:45/M           45:40.4
    45    Michelle Channer          Barling  AR                   7 F 40-49           14:50/M           45:49.5
    46    Mady Truman               Greenwood  AR                 4 F 20-29           14:51/M           45:54.8
    47    Jennifer Furlow           Greenwood  AR                 8 F 40-49           15:06/M           46:32.2
    48    Olivia Wiedner            Fort Smith  AR               21 F  1-13           17:09/M           52:59.5
    49    Celeste Myers             Fort Smith  AR               22 F  1-13           17:12/M           53:17.9
    50    Breeanna Benavidas        Fort Smith  AR               23 F  1-13           17:12/M           53:18.0
    51    Janet Logsdon             Huntington  AR                1 F 60-99           17:23/M           53:46.9
    52    Clara Stewart             Fort Smith  AR               24 F  1-13           17:31/M           54:13.7
    53    Shelly Daud               Fort Smith  AR                9 F 40-49           17:48/M           54:55.2
    54    Jeanie Pope               Greenwood  AR                 2 F 60-99           17:52/M           55:08.0
    55    Elaina Stewart            Fort Smith  AR               25 F  1-13           18:46/M           58:09.3
    56    Eleanor Channer           Greenwood  AR                26 F  1-13           18:47/M           58:12.8
    57    Amber Quillman            GREENWOOD  AR                 3 F 30-39           19:53/M         1:01:22.5
    58    Tina Allen                Greenwood  AR                 3 F 50-59           19:54/M         1:01:25.7
    59    Kallie Cooper             Greenwood  AR                 4 F 30-39           19:58/M         1:01:36.7
    60    Secylia Frisby            Fort Smith  AR               10 F 40-49           20:53/M         1:04:27.3
    61    Danyell Farris            Fort Smith  AR                5 F 20-29           20:53/M         1:04:27.5
    62    Makenzie Furlow           Greenwood  AR                27 F  1-13           21:05/M         1:05:17.9
    63    Emma Koenigseder                                       28 F  1-13           21:05/M         1:05:18.8
================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners              City                       Age Group Place         Pace/M        Total Time
================================================================================================================
    1     Dalton Oxford             Mansfield  AR                 1 Top Fin            6:47/M           21:02.1
    2     Emanuel Ramirez           Fort Smith  AR                2 Top Fin            7:53/M           24:15.1
    3     David Coggin              Fort Smith  AR                3 Top Fin            7:53/M           24:23.8
    4     Samuel Rivera             Fort Smith  AR                1 M 14-19            7:55/M           24:27.2
    5     Josh Wilkinson            Fort Smith  AR                1 M 40-49            8:16/M           25:34.9
    6     Cooper McCombs            Greenwood  AR                 1 M  1-13            8:29/M           26:15.9
    7     Jameson Stewart           Fort Smith  AR                2 M  1-13            8:29/M           26:17.6
    8     Zander Sells              Fort Smith  AR                3 M  1-13            9:13/M           28:28.7
    9     Jovany Guzman             Fort Smith  AR                4 M  1-13            9:36/M           29:42.9
    10    Fernando Guerrero         Waldron  AR                   5 M  1-13            9:48/M           30:08.1
    11    Tyler Buff                Greenwood  AR                 2 M 14-19           10:04/M           31:04.4
    12    Brandon Jones             Fort Smith  AR                1 M 30-39           10:08/M           31:16.6
    13    Ron Redding               Paris  ARKANSAS               1 M 50-59           10:22/M           32:01.9
    14    Daniel Carcamo            Fort Smith  AR                3 M 14-19           10:25/M           32:06.7
    15    Jonathan Strozier         Greenwood  AR                 2 M 40-49           10:33/M           32:36.1
    16    Jesus Uribe               Fort Smith  AR                4 M 14-19           11:06/M           34:17.8
    17    Preston Stewart           Fort Smith  AR                6 M  1-13           11:09/M           34:25.4
    18    Cody Nelson               Greenwood  AR                 7 M  1-13           11:16/M           34:48.6
    19    Patric Coggin             Fort Smith  AR                3 M 40-49           11:21/M           35:03.7
    20    Adrian Avila              Fort Smith  AR                5 M 14-19           11:24/M           35:11.8
    21    Hunter Dedmon             Greenwood  AR                 8 M  1-13           11:53/M           36:48.9
    22    Jett McCombs              Greenwood  AR                 9 M  1-13           12:08/M           37:36.8
    23    Devan Lamb                Fort Smith  AR                6 M 14-19           12:13/M           37:49.4
    24    Evan Brown                Greenwood  AR                 1 M  0- 0           12:13/M           37:49.8
    25    Doug Dedmon               Greenwood  AR                 2 M 30-39           13:59/M           43:18.6
    26    Marc Wiedner              Fort Smith  AR                4 M 40-49           17:09/M           52:59.5
    27    Blaine Stewart            Fort Smith  AR                3 M 30-39           17:31/M           54:13.9
    28    Austin Barker             Fort Smith  AR                1 M 20-29           20:52/M         1:04:24.8