GO! Mile
Little Rock, AR
-- June 16, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners              City                             Age     Age Group Place         Total Pace     Total Time
================================================================================================================================
    1    Therese Haiss               Chagrin Falls  OH                22           1:Open                 4:40/M        4:40.46
    2    Maggie Montoya              Rogers  AR                       23           2:Open                 4:47/M        4:47.97
    3    Ashley Carreon              Oklahoma City  OK                29           3:Open                 4:55/M        4:55.28
    4    Tia Stone                   Searcy  AR                       39         1:F 35-39                5:25/M        5:25.42
    5    Chelsea Weaver Smith        Marion  AR                       28         1:F 25-29                5:26/M        5:26.97
    6    Jenny Kelly                 Little Rock  AR                  39         2:F 35-39                5:42/M        5:42.10
    7    Sara Steimel                Jonesboro  AR                    17         1:F 15-19                5:48/M        5:48.34
    8    Katelyn Mooney              Sherwood  AR                     25         2:F 25-29                5:50/M        5:50.94
    9    Jennifer Found              Little Rock  AR                  47          1:Master                5:51/M        5:51.35
   10    Natalie Ragsdale            Pangburn  AR                     37         3:F 35-39                5:58/M        5:58.34
   11    Staley Tatum                Little Rock  AR                  15         2:F 15-19                6:01/M        6:01.11
   12    Valerie Clark               Maumelle  AR                     36         4:F 35-39                6:02/M        6:02.82
   13    Amanda Farris               Pangburn  AR                     31         1:F 30-34                6:10/M        6:10.16
   14    Laura Kearns                Little Rock  AR                  35         5:F 35-39                6:11/M        6:11.67
   15    Nicole Hobbs                Little Rock  AR                  33         2:F 30-34                6:13/M        6:13.37
   16    Chenin Doiron               Sherwood  AR                     34         3:F 30-34                6:13/M        6:13.75
   17    Lennon Bates                Benton  AR                       28         3:F 25-29                6:14/M        6:14.13
   18    Amanda Land                 Little Rock  AR                  32         4:F 30-34                6:15/M        6:15.91
   19    Mary Beth Bailey            Jonesboro  AR                    15         3:F 15-19                6:16/M        6:16.51
   20    Rachel Hendrix              Little Rock  AR                  27         4:F 25-29                6:16/M        6:16.53
   21    Kameron Klugh               Little Rock  AR                  18         4:F 15-19                6:22/M        6:22.84
   22    Gina Kraft                  Russellville  AR                 41          2:Master                6:25/M        6:25.46
   23    Erin Lytle                  Little Rock  AR                  38         6:F 35-39                6:27/M        6:27.88
   24    Mya Ragsdale                Pangburn  AR                     13         1:F 10-14                6:33/M        6:33.63
   25    Rena Cruz                   Jonesboro  AR                    16         5:F 15-19                6:36/M        6:36.19
   26    Abigail White               Searcy  AR                       14         2:F 10-14                6:37/M        6:37.80
   27    Jescina Droughn             Jonesboro  AR                    15         6:F 15-19                6:39/M        6:39.84
   28    Wanda King                  Conway  AR                       44          3:Master                6:40/M        6:40.76
   29    Kelly Marchand              Little Rock  AR                  40         1:F 40-44                6:42/M        6:42.92
   30    Tiffany McCormick           Alexander  AR                    34         5:F 30-34                6:44/M        6:44.64
   31    Courtney Gay                Benton  AR                       25         5:F 25-29                6:44/M        6:44.78
   32    Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR                  36         7:F 35-39                6:47/M        6:47.27
   33    Tara Caudle                 Little Rock  AR                  42         2:F 40-44                6:48/M        6:48.63
   34    Kaitlin Tarini              Little Rock  AR                  16         7:F 15-19                6:49/M        6:49.34
   35    Carole Delaney              Conway  AR                       49         1:F 45-49                6:55/M        6:55.01
   36    Stormie Wingo               Conway  AR                       46         2:F 45-49                6:56/M        6:56.98
   37    Alexis Lee                  Delight  AR                      24         1:F 20-24                6:59/M        6:59.95
   38    Kathleen Rea                North Little Rock  AR            58         1:GMaster                7:01/M        7:01.04
   39    Hope Drake                  Hot Springs  AR                  13         3:F 10-14                7:02/M        7:02.70
   40    Cymber Gieringer            Pine Bluff  AR                   47         3:F 45-49                7:02/M        7:02.86
   41    Erica Solomon               Little Rock  AR                  28         6:F 25-29                7:07/M        7:07.46
   42    Lisa Webb                   Sherwood  AR                     51         2:GMaster                7:14/M        7:14.56
   43    Jennifer McGarrity          White Hall  AR                   37         8:F 35-39                7:14/M        7:14.57
   44    Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                        29         7:F 25-29                7:15/M        7:15.11
   45    Bernita Lovelace            Conway  AR                       63         3:GMaster                7:22/M        7:22.69
   46    Emily Hartman               Little Rock  AR                  50         1:F 50-54                7:22/M        7:22.94
   47    Hannah Neago                Arkadelphia  AR                  21         2:F 20-24                7:24/M        7:24.13
   48    Lauren Piwetz               Little Rock  AR                  30         6:F 30-34                7:24/M        7:24.77
   49    Arissa Laferr               Belleville  AR                   38         9:F 35-39                7:25/M        7:25.70
   50    Megan Goynes                Austin  AR                       24         3:F 20-24                7:26/M        7:26.01
   51    Crystal Kennedy             Little Rock  AR                  45         4:F 45-49                7:27/M        7:27.69
   52    Tamara Poland               Hot Springs  AR                  47         5:F 45-49                7:28/M        7:28.88
   53    Lori Zelle                  Conway  AR                       25         8:F 25-29                7:29/M        7:29.98
   54    Lowrey West                 Little Rock  AR                  14         4:F 10-14                7:31/M        7:31.74
   55    Anna Stone                  Searcy  AR                       10         5:F 10-14                7:32/M        7:32.38
   56    Amanda Day                  North Little Rock  AR            28         9:F 25-29                7:35/M        7:35.48
   57    Riley Farris                Pangburn  AR                      8         1:F  1- 9                7:36/M        7:36.99
   58    Nhi Shirley                 Little Rock  AR                  30         7:F 30-34                7:37/M        7:37.55
   59    Beverly Smith               North Little Rock  AR            52         2:F 50-54                7:38/M        7:38.03
   60    Stephanie Woolbright        Little Rock  AR                  47         6:F 45-49                7:38/M        7:38.35
   61    Kristin Mullins             Bryant  AR                       29         10:F 25-29               7:45/M        7:45.66
   62    Kendall Cloar               Little Rock  AR                  11         6:F 10-14                7:45/M        7:45.94
   63    Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                    51         3:F 50-54                7:47/M        7:47.88
   64    Summer Young                Little Rock  AR                  36         10:F 35-39               7:49/M        7:49.49
   65    Courtney Shepard            Austin  AR                       23         4:F 20-24                7:52/M        7:52.72
   66    Monica Dalby                Conway  AR                       55         1:F 55-59                7:53/M        7:53.30
   67    Sara Pilgrim                Conway  AR                       28         11:F 25-29               7:54/M        7:54.02
   68    Marlene Chapman             Hot Springs  AR                  56         2:F 55-59                7:57/M        7:57.74
   69    Mary Ann Hansen             Little Rock  AR                  58         3:F 55-59                7:59/M        7:59.02
   70    Anna Marie Williams         North Little Rock  AR            12         7:F 10-14                8:00/M        8:00.11
   71    Beverly Brister             Benton  AR                       54         4:F 50-54                8:00/M        8:00.63
   72    Maureen Martin              Little Rock  AR                  37         11:F 35-39               8:01/M        8:01.51
   73    Rachel Kluender             Little Rock  AR                  42         3:F 40-44                8:05/M        8:05.69
   74    Amanda Davis                Benton  AR                       39         12:F 35-39               8:08/M        8:08.42
   75    Kiara Swift                 Little Rock  AR                  24         5:F 20-24                8:11/M        8:11.07
   76    Alise Steadman              Maumelle  AR                     35         13:F 35-39               8:11/M        8:11.15
   77    Michele Findley             Bryant  AR                       40         4:F 40-44                8:13/M        8:13.41
   78    Kiernan Tarini              Little Rock  AR                  45         7:F 45-49                8:16/M        8:16.01
   79    Karen Kueh Dang             Benton  AR                       40         5:F 40-44                8:17/M        8:17.15
   80    Allyson Hodge               Sherwood  AR                     35         14:F 35-39               8:18/M        8:18.16
   81    Leanna Delhey               Little Rock  AR                  31         8:F 30-34                8:18/M        8:18.26
   82    Andi Stracner               North Little Rock  AR            45         8:F 45-49                8:18/M        8:18.97
   83    Jennifer Marks              Bryant  AR                       34         9:F 30-34                8:20/M        8:20.80
   84    Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                        45         9:F 45-49                8:21/M        8:21.69
   85    Micaiah White               Searcy  AR                        7         2:F  1- 9                8:21/M        8:21.94
   86    Katie Roark                 Sherwood  AR                     33         10:F 30-34               8:22/M        8:22.32
   87    Morgan Meeks                Conway  AR                       28         12:F 25-29               8:23/M        8:23.12
   88    Sheila Galatowitsch         Little Rock  AR                  59         4:F 55-59                8:25/M        8:25.16
   89    Constance Outlaw            Cabot  AR                        45         10:F 45-49               8:27/M        8:27.01
   90    Ashley Lewis                Hot Springs  AR                  25         13:F 25-29               8:29/M        8:29.33
   91    Marcia Miller               Cabot  AR                        54         5:F 50-54                8:30/M        8:30.69
   92    Roxana Stillman             Cabot  AR                        45         11:F 45-49               8:31/M        8:31.48
   93    Cindy Baswell               Hot Springs  AR                  62          1:Senior                8:33/M        8:33.16
   94    Debbie Thompson             Little Rock  AR                  57         5:F 55-59                8:48/M        8:48.29
   95    Jamie Irwin                 Benton  AR                       38         15:F 35-39               8:49/M        8:49.16
   96    Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                     68          2:Senior                8:50/M        8:50.14
   97    Britney Porter              North Little Rock  AR            35         16:F 35-39               8:51/M        8:51.68
   98    Riley Chancey               North Little Rock  AR            13         8:F 10-14                8:54/M        8:54.05
   99    Sonya Green                 Little Rock  AR                  38         17:F 35-39               8:57/M        8:57.24
   100   Jennifer Mobley             Conway  AR                       45         12:F 45-49               8:58/M        8:58.84
   101   Lisa Harrison               Conway  AR                       50         6:F 50-54                8:58/M        8:58.93
   102   Jennifer Ruck               Little Rock  AR                  23         6:F 20-24                8:59/M        8:59.91
   103   Gwen Laferr                 Belleville  AR                   65          3:Senior                9:01/M        9:01.27
   104   M.E. Hampton                Little Rock  AR                  37         18:F 35-39               9:02/M        9:02.33
   105   Zoe Ragsdale                Pangburn  AR                     10         9:F 10-14                9:02/M        9:02.71
   106   Jamie Reberger              Little Rock  AR                  34         11:F 30-34               9:08/M        9:08.87
   107   Karen Marine                Little Rock  AR                  59         6:F 55-59                9:09/M        9:09.13
   108   Julie Ingle                 Hensley  AR                      41         6:F 40-44                9:10/M        9:10.87
   109   Rachel Thurman              Cabot  AR                        40         7:F 40-44                9:11/M        9:11.03
   110   Kathryn Ruthrauff           Hot Springs  AR                  68         1:F 65-69                9:12/M        9:12.26
   111   Olivia Bozarth              Little Rock  AR                  25         14:F 25-29               9:13/M        9:13.20
   112   Amelia Fuller               Little Rock  AR                  26         15:F 25-29               9:14/M        9:14.56
   113   Leeanne Ogle                North Little Rock  AR            22         7:F 20-24                9:20/M        9:20.72
   114   Orlonda Larkin              Little Rock  AR                  47         13:F 45-49               9:33/M        9:33.07
   115   Angele Forrest              Maumelle  AR                     44         8:F 40-44                9:33/M        9:33.58
   116   Laura Chancey               North Little Rock  AR            55         7:F 55-59                9:35/M        9:35.90
   117   Lisa Finne                  Little Rock  AR                  52         7:F 50-54                9:47/M        9:47.19
   118   Carmen Sherman              Russellville  AR                 34         12:F 30-34               9:50/M        9:50.89
   119   Jenny Bowe                  Little Rock  AR                  61         1:F 60-64                9:52/M        9:52.56
   120   Wendy Armstrong             North Little Rock  AR            53         8:F 50-54                9:53/M        9:53.51
   121   Missy Smead                 Leola  AR                        51         9:F 50-54                9:55/M        9:55.57
   122   Makenna Walker              Sherwood  AR                     10         10:F 10-14               9:57/M        9:57.04
   123   Shannon Stanford            Sherwood  AR                     36         19:F 35-39              10:08/M       10:08.29
   124   Catherine Redinger          North Little Rock  AR            56         8:F 55-59               10:08/M       10:08.41
   125   Julie Wax                   Little Rock  AR                  36         20:F 35-39              10:13/M       10:13.20
   126   Karen Knudsen               Little Rock  AR                  54         10:F 50-54              10:13/M       10:13.31
   127   Novelyn Patrom              Conway  AR                        9         3:F  1- 9               10:15/M       10:15.00
   128   Elaine Seamon               Benton  AR                       55         9:F 55-59               10:15/M       10:15.21
   129   Cristi Walker               Sherwood  AR                     36         21:F 35-39              10:16/M       10:16.60
   130   Goldie Rush                 North Little Rock  AR            10         11:F 10-14              10:17/M       10:17.24
   131   Christy Brooks              London  AR                       56         10:F 55-59              10:17/M       10:17.52
   132   Anna Seno                   Little Rock  AR                  29         16:F 25-29              10:22/M       10:22.72
   133   Anita Shuptrine             Bigelow  AR                      39         22:F 35-39              10:24/M       10:24.50
   134   Sandy Ahne                  Conway  AR                       56         11:F 55-59              10:27/M       10:27.47
   135   Marie Stacks                Little Rock  AR                  28         17:F 25-29              10:29/M       10:29.14
   136   Joy Ritchey                 Vilonia  AR                      43         9:F 40-44               10:36/M       10:36.05
   137   Karen Vinyard               Hot Springs Village  AR          76         1:F 75-79               10:40/M       10:40.62
   138   Stacy Berry                 Vilonia  AR                      51         11:F 50-54              10:41/M       10:41.09
   139   Kimberly Townsan            Hot Springs Village  AR          59         12:F 55-59              10:45/M       10:45.34
   140   Pamela Lee                  Hot Springs Village  AR          71         1:F 70-74               10:46/M       10:46.63
   141   Susan Ford                  Cabot  AR                        49         14:F 45-49              11:01/M       11:01.54
   142   Rhonda Burgos               Jacksonville  AR                 47         15:F 45-49              11:03/M       11:03.68
   143   Jackie Nolan                Little Rock  AR                  25         18:F 25-29              11:08/M       11:08.65
   144   Sarah Wren                  Little Rock  AR                  26         19:F 25-29              11:08/M       11:08.93
   145   Jan Taylor                  Little Rock  AR                  61         2:F 60-64               11:09/M       11:09.78
   146   Lisa Winchell               Sherwood  AR                     53         12:F 50-54              11:10/M       11:10.11
   147   Jennifer Hall               Little Rock  AR                  42         10:F 40-44              11:12/M       11:12.26
   148   Susan Cormier               Cabot  AR                        76         2:F 75-79               11:16/M       11:16.04
   149   Laura Harrison              Benton  AR                       35         23:F 35-39              11:19/M       11:19.04
   150   Chelsey Tomlinson           Sherwood  AR                     32         13:F 30-34              11:19/M       11:19.40
   151   Linda Bell                  Little Rock  AR                  75         3:F 75-79               11:28/M       11:28.03
   152   Amy Gueldner                Russellville  AR                 59         13:F 55-59              11:31/M       11:31.18
   153   Beverly Pierce              Mountain View  AR                53         13:F 50-54              11:37/M       11:37.29
   154   Judith Ostrowski            Conway  AR                       53         14:F 50-54              11:39/M       11:39.75
   155   Mary Jordan                 Nlr  AR                          53         15:F 50-54              11:47/M       11:47.78
   156   Annie Lankford              Little Rock  AR                  46         16:F 45-49              11:49/M       11:49.05
   157   Christine Kirkland          Pottsville  AR                   53         16:F 50-54              12:10/M       12:10.10
   158   Kristen Hodges              Bryant  AR                       26         20:F 25-29              12:14/M       12:14.41
   159   Susan Whittenberg           Conway  AR                       61         3:F 60-64               12:28/M       12:28.90
   160   Jessica Middleton           Maumelle  AR                     40         11:F 40-44              12:34/M       12:34.81
   161   Stephanie Whitaker          North Little Rock  AR            45         17:F 45-49              12:34/M       12:34.86
   162   Alicia Brown                Benton  AR                       35         24:F 35-39              12:37/M       12:37.52
   163   Amanda Roberts              Little Rock  AR                  29         21:F 25-29              12:39/M       12:39.07
   164   Suzanne House               North Little Rock  AR            37         25:F 35-39              12:39/M       12:39.59
   165   Marcia Atkinson             Little Rock  AR                  65         2:F 65-69               12:39/M       12:39.95
   166   Frances Barger              North Little Rock  AR            84         1:F 80-99               12:51/M       12:51.79
   167   Kelly Wilson                Little Rock  AR                  46         18:F 45-49              12:53/M       12:53.67
   168   Zoey Neyland                Vilonia  AR                       5         4:F  1- 9               12:57/M       12:57.60
   169   Tara Hicks                  Conway  AR                       41         12:F 40-44              13:05/M       13:05.73
   170   Cassy Pettus                Dardanelle  AR                   45         19:F 45-49              13:05/M       13:05.94
   171   Carol Kimery                Benton  AR                       45         20:F 45-49              13:07/M       13:07.45
   172   Ginger Burnham              Conway  AR                       68         3:F 65-69               13:17/M       13:17.40
   173   Juanita Carr                Little Rock  AR                  56         14:F 55-59              13:34/M       13:34.40
   174   Cara McKaskle               Conway  AR                       34         14:F 30-34              13:38/M       13:38.02
   175   Cindy Whichard              Little Rock  AR                  38         26:F 35-39              13:48/M       13:48.32
   176   Pamela Garner               White Hall  AR                   46         21:F 45-49              13:54/M       13:54.60
   177   Bonnie Clinton              Little Rock  AR                  71         2:F 70-74               14:07/M       14:07.45
   178   Kathy Adams                 Dardanelle  AR                   49         22:F 45-49              14:12/M       14:12.13
   179   Janice Allison              Vilonia  AR                      56         15:F 55-59              14:36/M       14:36.71
   180   Sylvia Starratt             Maumelle  AR                     56         16:F 55-59              14:39/M       14:39.78
   181   Anne Walker                 North Little Rock  AR            64         4:F 60-64               15:23/M       15:23.77
   182   Mara Cawein                 Morrilton  AR                    62         5:F 60-64               15:27/M       15:27.59
   183   Melinda Jones               Sherwood  AR                     45         23:F 45-49              15:32/M       15:32.70
   184   Erin Taylor                 Little Rock  AR                  56         17:F 55-59              15:37/M       15:37.10
   185   Becca Gilman                Little Rock  AR                  18         8:F 15-19               15:37/M       15:37.41
   186   Jennifer Bannon             Conway  AR                       47         24:F 45-49              16:05/M       16:05.17
   187   Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR            41         13:F 40-44              16:42/M       16:42.04
   188   Lashaundra Tyler            Maumelle  AR                     38         27:F 35-39              16:58/M       16:58.50
   189   Joyti Lal                   Little Rock  AR                  26         22:F 25-29              18:30/M       18:30.06
   190   Betty Pullam                Little Rock  AR                  72         3:F 70-74               19:25/M       19:25.36
================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                City                             Age     Age Group Place         Total Pace     Total Time
================================================================================================================================
    1    Ricky Romero                Austin  TX                       24           1:Open                 4:17/M        4:17.31
    2    Frezer Legesse              Oklahoma City  OK                28           2:Open                 4:25/M        4:25.51
    3    Andrew Leahey               Oklahoma City  OK                25           3:Open                 4:28/M        4:28.05
    4    Jahaziel Carreon            Oklahoma City  OK                33         1:M 30-34                4:31/M        4:31.47
    5    Daniel Yoder                Dodge City  KS                   32         2:M 30-34                4:36/M        4:36.91
    6    Brian Sieczkowski           Maumelle  AR                     39         1:M 35-39                4:39/M        4:39.35
    7    Noah Eskew                  Jessieville  AR                  18         1:M 15-19                4:39/M        4:39.80
    8    Tyler Hemenway              Austin  TX                       25         1:M 25-29                4:45/M        4:45.12
    9    Gus McCoy                   Beebe  AR                        19         2:M 15-19                4:52/M        4:52.52
   10    Adam Bradbury               Bryant  AR                       32         3:M 30-34                4:52/M        4:52.65
   11    Will Mahaffy                Little Rock  AR                  22         1:M 20-24                4:54/M        4:54.35
   12    Dominic Ward                Greenbrier  AR                   15         3:M 15-19                5:00/M        5:00.65
   13    Tyler Shirley               Little Rock  AR                  29         2:M 25-29                5:01/M        5:01.03
   14    Shane Poland                Vilonia  AR                      33         4:M 30-34                5:01/M        5:01.99
   15    Matt Williams               Jonesboro  AR                    31         5:M 30-34                5:02/M        5:02.84
   16    Damion Brown                Jonesboro  AR                    17         4:M 15-19                5:03/M        5:03.56
   17    Gideon Drake                Hot Springs  AR                  17         5:M 15-19                5:03/M        5:03.70
   18    Collin Brock                Beebe  AR                        17         6:M 15-19                5:04/M        5:04.73
   19    William Purifoy             Little Rock  AR                  18         7:M 15-19                5:05/M        5:05.18
   20    Caleb Wrublesky             Hot Springs  AR                  15         8:M 15-19                5:05/M        5:05.19
   21    Edward Hill                 Dover  AR                        36         2:M 35-39                5:07/M        5:07.97
   22    Ian Kelly                   Greenbrier  AR                   18         9:M 15-19                5:08/M        5:08.91
   23    Jerry White                 Hot Springs  AR                  47          1:Master                5:10/M        5:10.16
   24    Mitchell Curtis             Mountain Home  AR                24         2:M 20-24                5:11/M        5:11.56
   25    Jeffrey Grove               Little Rock  AR                  34         6:M 30-34                5:12/M        5:12.63
   26    Reed Harrell                Cabot  AR                        24         3:M 20-24                5:15/M        5:15.07
   27    Timothy Hereford            Little Rock  AR                  37         3:M 35-39                5:15/M        5:15.63
   28    Isaiah Rhodes               Little Rock  AR                  27         3:M 25-29                5:15/M        5:15.85
   29    Greg Walker                 Sherwood  AR                     33         7:M 30-34                5:20/M        5:20.12
   30    Joshua Neago                Arkadelphia  AR                  21         4:M 20-24                5:20/M        5:20.24
   31    Andrews Brister             Benton  AR                       16         10:M 15-19               5:20/M        5:20.33
   32    Alan Krenzelok              Hot Springs  AR                  61          2:Master                5:21/M        5:21.37
   33    Christopher Herrera         Alexander  AR                    14         1:M 10-14                5:22/M        5:22.46
   34    Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR                  42          3:Master                5:24/M        5:24.60
   35    Chris Morgan                Bryant  AR                       17         11:M 15-19               5:26/M        5:26.26
   36    Zeke McCain                 Hot Springs  AR                  14         2:M 10-14                5:28/M        5:28.12
   37    Keagan Pointer              Jonesboro  AR                    15         12:M 15-19               5:30/M        5:30.80
   38    Michael Witt                Dardanelle  AR                   50         1:GMaster                5:31/M        5:31.36
   39    Ryan Rouse                  Jonesboro  AR                    15         13:M 15-19               5:35/M        5:35.61
   40    Justin Shinn                Pottsville  AR                   36         4:M 35-39                5:36/M        5:36.79
   41    Bryon Murders               Russellville  AR                 34         8:M 30-34                5:37/M        5:37.00
   42    Evan Armitage               Hot Springs  AR                  14         3:M 10-14                5:37/M        5:37.54
   43    Daniel Sanderson            Clarksville  AR                  13         4:M 10-14                5:37/M        5:37.81
   44    Nathan Lucas                Hensley  AR                      25         4:M 25-29                5:39/M        5:39.34
   45    Michael Norris              Conway  AR                       27         5:M 25-29                5:41/M        5:41.47
   46    Phillip Walker              Cabot  AR                        30         9:M 30-34                5:42/M        5:42.14
   47    Chaz Stafford               Jonesboro  AR                    17         14:M 15-19               5:43/M        5:43.06
   48    Martin Garcia               Sherwood  AR                     24         5:M 20-24                5:43/M        5:43.45
   49    Clay Lance                  Hope  AR                         31         10:M 30-34               5:44/M        5:44.45
   50    Luke Allen                  Little Rock  AR                  17         15:M 15-19               5:44/M        5:44.57
   51    Billy Plante                Bryant  AR                       50         2:GMaster                5:45/M        5:45.38
   52    Zach Lewis                  Little Rock  AR                  32         11:M 30-34               5:46/M        5:46.19
   53    Jon Huff                    Little Rock  AR                  35         5:M 35-39                5:50/M        5:50.02
   54    Curtis Tucker               North Little Rock  AR            27         6:M 25-29                5:50/M        5:50.05
   55    Jason Armitage              Hot Springs  AR                  45         1:M 45-49                5:51/M        5:51.88
   56    Kyle Ingle                  Carlisle  AR                     32         12:M 30-34               5:53/M        5:53.33
   57    Lance West                  Little Rock  AR                  47         2:M 45-49                5:54/M        5:54.68
   58    Joey Piwetz                 Little Rock  AR                  33         13:M 30-34               5:55/M        5:55.04
   59    Andreas Bradley             Jacksonville  AR                 14         5:M 10-14                5:55/M        5:55.66
   60    Russell Varga               Little Rock  AR                  23         6:M 20-24                5:57/M        5:57.18
   61    Bruce Oakley                Batesville  AR                   58         3:GMaster                5:57/M        5:57.41
   62    Jeremi Mullins              Little Rock  AR                  37         6:M 35-39                5:58/M        5:58.08
   63    Shannon McDowell            Paragould  AR                    41         1:M 40-44                5:58/M        5:58.88
   64    Rodney Paine                Little Rock  AR                  48         3:M 45-49                5:58/M        5:58.90
   65    Lawson Wideman              Jessieville  AR                  14         6:M 10-14                5:58/M        5:58.90
   66    Benjamin Davis              Little Rock  AR                  27         7:M 25-29                5:59/M        5:59.35
   67    Kasozi Wilson               Little Rock  AR                  27         8:M 25-29                6:00/M        6:00.56
   68    John Allison                Vilonia  AR                      50         1:M 50-54                6:08/M        6:08.22
   69    Jeff Maxwell                Hot Springs  AR                  62          1:Senior                6:09/M        6:09.87
   70    Kyle McWilliams             Little Rock  AR                  33         14:M 30-34               6:10/M        6:10.23
   71    Loren Kaylor                Maumelle  AR                     31         15:M 30-34               6:10/M        6:10.91
   72    Donnie Brown Jr             Hot Springs  AR                  27         9:M 25-29                6:11/M        6:11.61
   73    Brian Blair                 Vilonia  AR                      46         4:M 45-49                6:11/M        6:11.89
   74    James Helms                 Royal  AR                        46         5:M 45-49                6:12/M        6:12.23
   75    Ted Holder                  Little Rock  AR                  65          2:Senior                6:12/M        6:12.61
   76    Ben Goodwin                 Little Rock  AR                  39         7:M 35-39                6:12/M        6:12.81
   77    Nicholas Tarini             Little Rock  AR                  13         7:M 10-14                6:13/M        6:13.51
   78    Chase Mangiapane            North Little Rock  AR            33         16:M 30-34               6:13/M        6:13.78
   79    Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                        52         2:M 50-54                6:16/M        6:16.64
   80    Preston Strobel             North Little Rock  AR            28         10:M 25-29               6:17/M        6:17.90
   81    David Reckert               Little Rock  AR                  33         17:M 30-34               6:22/M        6:22.99
   82    Tyler Boelkens              Little Rock  AR                  37         8:M 35-39                6:24/M        6:24.87
   83    Dj Walker                   Sherwood  AR                     37         9:M 35-39                6:25/M        6:25.45
   84    Mark Chandler               Little Rock  AR                  38         10:M 35-39               6:25/M        6:25.96
   85    Matthew Naylor              Little Rock  AR                  36         11:M 35-39               6:26/M        6:26.82
   86    Steven Booth                Little Rock  AR                  50         3:M 50-54                6:26/M        6:26.85
   87    Bryce Shepard               Austin  AR                       20         7:M 20-24                6:27/M        6:27.27
   88    Andrew Bing                 Little Rock  AR                  14         8:M 10-14                6:29/M        6:29.29
   89    Derek McCormick             Alexander  AR                    50         4:M 50-54                6:29/M        6:29.64
   90    Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR              56         1:M 55-59                6:30/M        6:30.79
   91    Aaron Yoder                 Lindsborg  KS                    32         18:M 30-34               6:30/M        6:30.86
   92    Dr. Mukunyadzi              Little Rock  AR                  55         2:M 55-59                6:31/M        6:31.52
   93    Ross Bolding                Rogers  AR                       72          3:Senior                6:32/M        6:32.40
   94    Chris Stines                Little Rock  AR                  48         6:M 45-49                6:33/M        6:33.21
   95    Taylor Graham               Cabot  AR                        47         7:M 45-49                6:34/M        6:34.58
   96    Chris Attig                 Little Rock  AR                  46         8:M 45-49                6:34/M        6:34.59
   97    Kyle Kifer                  Little Rock  AR                  39         12:M 35-39               6:35/M        6:35.19
   98    Wesley O'Connor             Little Rock  AR                  11         9:M 10-14                6:35/M        6:35.88
   99    Christian McGill            Mayflower  AR                    11         10:M 10-14               6:36/M        6:36.70
   100   Rocky Stone                 Searcy  AR                       12         11:M 10-14               6:38/M        6:38.40
   101   Richard Hinson              Little Rock  AR                  32         19:M 30-34               6:38/M        6:38.63
   102   Jim Gorman                  North Little Rock  AR            69         1:M 65-69                6:41/M        6:41.63
   103   Keith McCain                Hot Springs  AR                  43         2:M 40-44                6:46/M        6:46.79
   104   Danny Speegle               Fort Smith  AR                   44         3:M 40-44                6:48/M        6:48.21
   105   Lawrence Tresvant4          North Little Rock  AR            11         12:M 10-14               6:48/M        6:48.32
   106   Henry Jackson               Little Rock  AR                  15         16:M 15-19               6:50/M        6:50.19
   107   John Berryman               Conway  AR                       57         3:M 55-59                6:52/M        6:52.27
   108   Randy Collins               Bryant  AR                       56         4:M 55-59                6:53/M        6:53.01
   109   O'Connell Stephen           Little Rock  AR                  41         4:M 40-44                6:53/M        6:53.91
   110   Scott Warrior               Conway  AR                       63         1:M 60-64                6:56/M        6:56.71
   111   Bill Rahn                   North Little Rock  AR            66         2:M 65-69                6:57/M        6:57.40
   112   Sullivan Bray               Maumelle  AR                     11         13:M 10-14               7:01/M        7:01.90
   113   Gary Garrett                Maumelle  AR                     63         2:M 60-64                7:05/M        7:05.06
   114   Nathan Thurman              Cabot  AR                        13         14:M 10-14               7:05/M        7:05.28
   115   Joe Van Den Heuvel          Little Rock  AR                  61         3:M 60-64                7:07/M        7:07.03
   116   David Cawein                Morrilton  AR                    65         3:M 65-69                7:09/M        7:09.20
   117   Alex Chancey                North Little Rock  AR            22         8:M 20-24                7:10/M        7:10.04
   118   Andrew Nichols              North Little Rock  AR            25         11:M 25-29               7:11/M        7:11.38
   119   Caleb McGill                Mayflower  AR                    16         17:M 15-19               7:18/M        7:18.67
   120   John Hunnicutt              Danvielle  AR                    49         9:M 45-49                7:21/M        7:21.06
   121   Randy Taylor                Little Rock  AR                  70         1:M 70-74                7:24/M        7:24.38
   122   Kaleb Eskew                 Jessieville  AR                  12         15:M 10-14               7:25/M        7:25.38
   123   Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                  69         4:M 65-69                7:27/M        7:27.55
   124   Garrett Garner              White Hall  AR                   17         18:M 15-19               7:30/M        7:30.13
   125   Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                     63         4:M 60-64                7:32/M        7:32.30
   126   Jackson Davis               Lenexa  KS                       64         5:M 60-64                7:45/M        7:45.34
   127   Stephen Nevill              Hattiesburg  MS                  24         9:M 20-24                7:45/M        7:45.64
   128   Donis Smead                 Leola  AR                        51         5:M 50-54                7:45/M        7:45.75
   129   Sam Clinton                 Maumelle  AR                     71         2:M 70-74                7:47/M        7:47.33
   130   David Rutlen                North Little Rock  AR            71         3:M 70-74                7:47/M        7:47.59
   131   David Wardlaw               Little Rock  AR                  58         5:M 55-59                7:50/M        7:50.94
   132   Frankie Hatton              England  AR                      51         6:M 50-54                7:51/M        7:51.33
   133   Ben Combs                   Little Rock  AR                  14         16:M 10-14               7:53/M        7:53.67
   134   Brendan Corbitt             Little Rock  AR                   8         1:M  1- 9                7:54/M        7:54.52
   135   Charles Coker Jr            England  AR                      54         7:M 50-54                7:55/M        7:55.34
   136   Chad Addudell               Little Rock                      46         10:M 45-49               7:58/M        7:58.54
   137   Hunter Dye                  Alexander  AR                    14         17:M 10-14               8:03/M        8:03.54
   138   Gary Keedy                  Conway  AR                       70         4:M 70-74                8:06/M        8:06.34
   139   Cody Jones                  Benton  AR                       36         13:M 35-39               8:11/M        8:11.31
   140   Jack Farris                 Pangburn  AR                      7         2:M  1- 9                8:11/M        8:11.37
   141   Jack Lankford               Little Rock  AR                  45         11:M 45-49               8:18/M        8:18.56
   142   Ralph Edds                  Lonsdale  AR                     64         6:M 60-64                8:21/M        8:21.45
   143   Matthew Williams            North Little Rock  AR            42         5:M 40-44                8:23/M        8:23.87
   144   Keaton Murders              Russellville  AR                 10         18:M 10-14               8:27/M        8:27.73
   145   Caleb Meeks                 Conway  AR                       16         19:M 15-19               8:29/M        8:29.19
   146   Wil Jackson                 Little Rock  AR                  46         12:M 45-49               8:41/M        8:41.58
   147   Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR                  65         5:M 65-69                8:56/M        8:56.66
   148   Roy Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR            72         5:M 70-74                8:59/M        8:59.61
   149   Glen Wile                   Texarkana  TX                    77         1:M 75-79                9:03/M        9:03.36
   150   Raymond Hodges              Little Rock  AR                  62         7:M 60-64                9:05/M        9:05.18
   151   Charlie Hoag                Fayetteville  AR                 64         8:M 60-64                9:15/M        9:15.53
   152   Michael Harmon              Little Rock  AR                  51         8:M 50-54                9:25/M        9:25.81
   153   Christopher France          North Little Rock  AR            34         20:M 30-34               9:34/M        9:34.12
   154   Dan Belanger                Little Rock  AR                  74         6:M 70-74                9:34/M        9:34.26
   155   Keegan Walker               Sherwood  AR                      5         3:M  1- 9                9:47/M        9:47.38
   156   Humberto Guzman             North Little Rock  AR            38         14:M 35-39              10:07/M       10:07.46
   157   Britt Thompson              Little Rock  AR                  69         6:M 65-69               10:16/M       10:16.91
   158   Mike Rush                   North Little Rock  AR            43         6:M 40-44               10:17/M       10:17.37
   159   Paul Bing                   Little Rock  AR                  53         9:M 50-54               10:18/M       10:18.75
   160   Jacob Meeks                 Conway  AR                       13         19:M 10-14              10:28/M       10:28.29
   161   Bailey Stacks               Little Rock  AR                  32         21:M 30-34              10:29/M       10:29.48
   162   Marion Monk                 Hot Springs Village  AR          76         2:M 75-79               10:46/M       10:46.98
   163   Brian Harmon                Little Rock  AR                  42         7:M 40-44               10:53/M       10:53.83
   164   Matthew Whitworth           Benton  AR                       13         20:M 10-14              10:58/M       10:58.98
   165   Jim Burgos                  Jacksonville  AR                 47         13:M 45-49              11:03/M       11:03.45
   166   Marcus James                Little Rock  AR                  48         14:M 45-49              11:32/M       11:32.41
   167   William Dobbins             Little Rock  AR                  51         10:M 50-54              11:48/M       11:48.30
   168   Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                        64         9:M 60-64               12:12/M       12:12.42
   169   David Walker                North Little Rock  AR            66         7:M 65-69               13:15/M       13:15.28
   170   James Roberts               Little Rock  AR                  30         22:M 30-34              13:20/M       13:20.94
   171   Barry Pierce                Mountain View  AR                54         11:M 50-54              13:46/M       13:46.85
   172   Forrest Whichard            Little Rock  AR                  60         10:M 60-64              13:47/M       13:47.92
   173   Kieran Taylor               Little Rock  AR                  19         20:M 15-19              15:23/M       15:23.29
   174   Reed Taylor                 Little Rock  AR                  28         12:M 25-29              15:24/M       15:24.21
   175   Marvin Engels               Texarkana  TX                    86         1:M 80-99               17:40/M       17:40.69
   176   Lee Crow                    Bryant  AR                       45         15:M 45-49              19:23/M       19:23.73