Glow in the Park 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- October 26, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  5K Female Runners           City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M       Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1    Brooke Wood                                                1:Open                7:51/M          24:22.1
    2    Piper Seiter                                             1:F 20-24               8:13/M          25:25.2
    3    Lisa Parker                                              1:F 35-39               8:13/M          25:26.3
    4    Courtney Young              Barling  AR                  1:F 25-29               8:24/M          26:02.3
    5    Rachel Hutchings                                         1:F 30-34               8:34/M          26:34.7
    6    Amy Lovegrove               Fort Smith  AR               1:F 40-44               8:54/M          27:38.1
    7    Emma Keith                                               1:F 10-14               8:55/M          27:38.3
    8    Jaci Burkhart                                            2:F 10-14               8:55/M          27:40.7
    9    Hannah Young                                             2:F 30-34               9:00/M          27:58.9
   10    Janet Gilker                Fort Smith  AR               1:F 55-59               9:10/M          28:20.1
   11    Melissa Gartman                                          1:F 45-49               9:09/M          28:24.0
   12    Christina Parris            Fort Smith  AR               2:F 40-44               9:11/M          28:28.5
   13    Paige Linson                                             2:F 35-39               9:22/M          29:05.5
   14    Emly Hurst                                               2:F 25-29               9:24/M          29:09.1
   15    Shanti Camp                 Fort Smith  AR               1:F 50-54               9:37/M          29:40.1
   16    Teresa Taylor               Greenwood  AR                2:F 45-49               9:37/M          29:40.3
   17    Katie Bushkuhl                                           3:F 30-34               9:41/M          29:54.7
   18    Blanca Velasquez                                         3:F 35-39               9:38/M          29:56.2
   19    Kelly Mulvihill             Greenwood  AR                3:F 45-49               9:45/M          30:09.1
   20    Sharon Perryman             Barling  AR                  2:F 50-54              10:01/M          30:53.4
   21    Trisha Neal                 Fort Smith  AR               3:F 40-44              10:01/M          30:54.7
   22    Tracy Person                                             3:F 50-54              10:01/M          30:55.5
   23    Cydney Hernandez                                         3:F 25-29              10:07/M          31:24.9
   24    Dawn Dodson                 Muldrow  OK                  4:F 40-44              10:24/M          32:16.6
   25    Valerie Hogrefe                                          4:F 35-39              10:26/M          32:17.5
   26    Kinsey Martin                                            1:F 15-19              10:29/M          32:21.0
   27    Michelle Dean               Barling  AR                  4:F 50-54              10:36/M          32:43.9
   28    Amy Rice                                                 5:F 40-44              10:37/M          32:46.6
   29    Robin Meskill               Greenwood  AR                6:F 40-44              10:53/M          33:45.8
   30    Cindy Harrison                                           5:F 35-39              10:55/M          33:50.2
   31    Anna Gunther                                             4:F 25-29              11:00/M          33:57.6
   32    Deadra Masterson                                         7:F 40-44              11:05/M          34:14.1
   33    Jennifer Dillard                                         5:F 25-29              11:04/M          34:14.5
   34    Lorrie Runion               Fort Smith  AR               5:F 50-54              11:05/M          34:14.8
   35    Olivia Branum                                            2:F 15-19              11:11/M          34:29.7
   36    Kelly Tucker                                             6:F 35-39              11:11/M          34:45.4
   37    Natalee Frederick           Muldrow  OK                  2:F 20-24              11:28/M          35:22.2
   38    Samantha Nelson                                          7:F 35-39              11:32/M          35:45.2
   39    Deirdre Waters              Fort Smith  AR               6:F 50-54              11:37/M          35:52.4
   40    Faith Myers                 Greenwood  AR                4:F 45-49              11:41/M          36:04.4
   41    Michelle Henning            Fort Smith  AR               5:F 45-49              11:55/M          37:00.7
   42    Haven Frazier                                            3:F 15-19              12:02/M          37:24.0
   43    Cali Frazier                                             3:F 10-14              12:02/M          37:24.4
   44    Nancy Bello                                              6:F 25-29              12:09/M          37:42.6
   45    Megan Foote                                              7:F 25-29              12:23/M          38:22.1
   46    Bethany Busbee                                           8:F 40-44              12:28/M          38:39.3
   47    Teresa Mabry                                             9:F 40-44              12:47/M          39:32.5
   48    Lauren Wolfe                                             3:F 20-24              12:49/M          39:46.6
   49    Cindy Jones                                              2:F 55-59              13:09/M          40:43.6
   50    America Groves                                           10:F 40-44             13:16/M          41:10.7
   51    Karen Westcamp- Johnson                                  11:F 40-44             13:22/M          41:22.5
   52    Clarissa Franklin                                        8:F 25-29              13:28/M          41:43.3
   53    Riley Neal                                               4:F 15-19              13:39/M          42:19.4
   54    Marsha Boston                                            6:F 45-49              14:00/M          43:25.6
   55    Julie Carter                                             3:F 55-59              14:24/M          44:36.3
   56    Debbie Zouzas                                            1:F 60-64              14:24/M          44:36.7
   57    Claudette Hunter                                         1:F 65-69              14:24/M          44:38.1
   58    Laina Thornton                                           4:F 30-34              15:17/M          47:18.5
   59    Drenda Smith                                             8:F 35-39              15:16/M          47:18.5
   60    Amy Moore                   Fort Smith  AR               9:F 35-39              15:38/M          48:32.6
   61    Kealey Williams                                          1:F  1- 9              15:44/M          48:33.6
   62    Courtney Williams                                        5:F 30-34              15:56/M          49:06.0
   63    Kelsey Leachman                                          6:F 30-34              16:43/M          51:34.8
   64    Jan Burnett                                              2:F 60-64              16:43/M          51:37.2
   65    Colby Backus                                             9:F 25-29              16:43/M          51:37.6
   66    Kenzie Sue Engster                                       2:F  1- 9              17:21/M          53:41.4
   67    Devan Engster                                            10:F 35-39             17:21/M          53:43.9
   68    Vicki Chamlee                                            3:F 60-64              20:05/M        1:02:06.6
   69    Ann Kinder                                               4:F 60-64              20:05/M        1:02:09.2
==================================================================================================================
  Place  5K Male Runners             City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M       Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1    Taran White                                                1:Open                6:53/M          21:11.1
    2    Chans Foote                 Fort Smith  AR               1:M 25-29               7:02/M          21:47.5
    3    Trevor McCleary             Van Buren  AR                2:M 25-29               7:39/M          23:42.8
    4    Larry Linson                                             1:M 35-39               7:40/M          23:47.7
    5    Jose Cervantes              Fort Smith  AR               3:M 25-29               7:51/M          24:19.9
    6    Tom Cheffins                                             1:M 60-64               7:54/M          24:33.6
    7    Matthew Seiter                                           1:M 20-24               8:20/M          25:49.1
    8    Ben Storie                                               1:M 40-44               8:20/M          25:49.9
    9    Josh Funmaker               Fort Smith  AR               2:M 35-39               8:23/M          25:58.4
   10    Danny Baker                 Howe  OK                     1:M 45-49               8:28/M          26:18.3
   11    Kevin Johnson               Muldrow  OK                  2:M 45-49               8:54/M          27:30.5
   12    Unknown Partic. 1089                                     1:M  0- 0               9:11/M          28:20.1
   13    Josh Blackstock                                          1:M 30-34               9:24/M          29:03.6
   14    Marcus Floyd                Spiro  OK                    2:M 30-34               9:30/M          29:19.5
   15    Roger Morris                                             1:M 55-59               9:37/M          29:50.9
   16    David Berry                 Booneville  AR               3:M 45-49               9:45/M          30:08.4
   17    Aaron Thornton                                           3:M 35-39               9:44/M          30:09.4
   18    Clarence Simpson                                         2:M 20-24               9:49/M          30:27.6
   19    Logan Molton                                             3:M 20-24               9:54/M          30:41.9
   20    Larry Esch                                               2:M 55-59               9:57/M          30:50.6
   21    Austin Wakefield                                         1:M 15-19              10:38/M          33:00.2
   22    Scott Clark                                              2:M 40-44              10:45/M          33:16.3
   23    Sean Sloan                                               4:M 45-49              10:45/M          33:16.6
   24    Evaristo Lopez                                           3:M 30-34              10:53/M          33:33.1
   25    Anthony Truong              Fort Smith  AR               2:M 15-19              10:56/M          33:53.7
   26    John Mundy                  Van Buren  AR                1:M 65-69              10:56/M          33:57.9
   27    Mike France                 Fort Smith  AR               1:M 50-54              11:01/M          34:11.0
   28    Jason Bland                                              4:M 30-34              11:24/M          35:22.8
   29    Joe Williams                                             2:M 65-69              11:33/M          35:47.1
   30    Aiden Mabry                                              1:M 10-14              12:47/M          39:34.6
   31    Joe Graham                  Fort Smith  AR               1:M 70-74              13:07/M          40:41.6
   32    Larry Ruiz                                               5:M 45-49              13:28/M          41:42.8
   33    Taylee Hearn                                             3:M 15-19              13:39/M          42:19.8
   34    Jonah Morris                                             2:M 10-14              15:12/M          47:11.1
   35    Jadon Morris                                             3:M 10-14              15:13/M          47:12.8
   36    Kevin Williams                                           5:M 30-34              15:44/M          48:33.0
   37    Cooper Williams                                          1:M  1- 9              15:56/M          49:07.5
   38    Sam Waganer                                              4:M 35-39              16:17/M          50:23.7
   39    Julio Valdez                                             2:M  1- 9              20:47/M        1:04:32.0
   40    Brody Moore                                              3:M  1- 9              20:47/M        1:04:34.0
==================================================================================================================
  Place  1M Female Runners           City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M       Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1    Lynda Taylor                                             1:F  1-99              16:06/M          16:06.3
    2    Berklee Vallis                                           2:F  1-99              16:30/M          16:30.8
    3    Kyla Taylor                                              3:F  1-99              16:32/M          16:32.3
    4    Kristina Gordon                                          4:F  1-99              17:01/M          17:01.0
    5    Amy Szadziewicz                                          5:F  1-99              17:43/M          17:43.8
    6    Isabella Szadziewicz                                     6:F  1-99              17:44/M          17:44.8
    7    Darlene Boynton                                          7:F  1-99              18:13/M          18:13.4
    8    Jean Belcher                                             8:F  1-99              18:13/M          18:13.5
    9    Neely Spessard                                           9:F  1-99              20:05/M          20:05.8
   10    Rachel Fiori                                             10:F  1-99             20:52/M          20:52.0
   11    Natalie Bateman                                          11:F  1-99             22:45/M          22:43.8
   12    Grace Gordon                                             12:F  1-99             22:44/M          22:44.0
   13    Sophia Bateman                                           13:F  1-99             22:44/M          22:44.1
   14    Pam Woolsey                                              14:F  1-99             63:45/M        1:03:45.6
==================================================================================================================
  Place  1M Male Runners             City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M       Total Time
==================================================================================================================
    1    Chris Taylor                                             1:M  1-99              16:31/M          16:31.9
    2    Cheryl Woodring                                          2:M  1-99              20:07/M          20:07.2
    3    Luke Bateman                                             3:M  1-99              22:00/M          22:00.7
    4    Mark Bateman                                             4:M  1-99              22:43/M          22:43.8