Friday Night Flights 5K Age Groups
Bauxite, AR
-- August 3, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Female Open Winners

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time 
  1                    Jessica Allbritton      Benton  AR                   21           4:44/M        23:41.89

  Male Open Winners

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Avery Bryant            Leesburg  VA                 17           3:30/M        17:31.48

  Female No Age Provided

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Pam Hood                Benton  AR                   0            7:07/M        35:34.74
  2                    Ellie White             Little Rock  AR                           7:41/M        38:27.01

  Male No Age Provided

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Reed Gautreaux          Benton  AR                                5:52/M        29:21.62
  2                    Dakota Manchack         Bauxite  AR                               7:04/M        35:20.68
  3                    Ron Rosnermanz          Benton  AR                   0            7:07/M        35:33.06

  Female  9 and Under

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Chloe Kyle              Benton  AR                   8           12:01/M      1:00:05.45

  Male  9 and Under

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Isaac Wald              Bryant  AR                   7            6:02/M        30:08.82
  2                    Bryce Cooper            Benton  AR                   9            6:05/M        30:24.81
  3                    Garrett Calaway         Benton  AR                   9            6:58/M        34:48.87
  4                    Jackson Stacy           Bauxite  AR                  9            7:51/M        39:15.31

  Female 10 to 19

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Brilynn Findley         Bryant  AR                   12           4:53/M        24:27.15
  2                    Julianna Sorvillo       Bauxite  AR                  17           5:05/M        25:24.58
  3                    Reagan Dumas            Bauxite  AR                  12           5:24/M        27:00.66
  4                    Salina Fitzhugh         Alexander  AR                14           5:51/M        29:17.45
  5                    Gracie Hill             Benton  AR                   13           6:49/M        34:03.23
  6                    MaryAnn Gundlach        Bauxite  AR                  16           7:08/M        35:38.73
  7                    Alison Chacko           Little Rock  AR              16           7:23/M        36:54.54
  8                    Riley Chancey           North Little Rock  AR        13           7:24/M        37:00.72
  9                    Morgan Calaway          Benton  AR                   13           7:35/M        37:56.97
  10                   Taylee Goyne            Bauxite  AR                  13           7:41/M        38:26.09
  11                   Josie Sorvino           Bauxite  AR                  13           7:43/M        38:36.79
  12                   Samara Hernandez        Mabelvale  AR                15           7:47/M        38:55.21
  13                   Paige Byrd              Benton  AR                   15           7:50/M        39:08.22
  14                   Aubrey Williams         Mabelvale  AR                13           7:58/M        39:50.97
  15                   Julia Stephens          Mabelvale  AR                12           8:35/M        42:55.77
  16                   Madison Cunningham      Benton  AR                   10           9:40/M        48:22.98
  17                   Lauren Redmond          Little Rock  AR              13          10:33/M        52:45.15
  18                   Sarah Fitzhugh          Alexander  AR                10          10:42/M        53:29.67
  19                   Colby Kyle              Benton  AR                   10          10:42/M        53:32.25
  20                   emma patton             Mabelvale  AR                10          11:08/M        55:42.23
  21                   Destin Amick            Benton  AR                   11          12:03/M      1:00:15.52
  22                   Allie Kate Britton      Benton  AR                   11          12:14/M      1:01:10.45
  23                   Landon Owen             Benton  AR                   11          12:30/M      1:02:32.11

  Male 10 to 19

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Jonah Sorvillo          Bauxite  AR                  19           4:19/M        21:37.58
  2                    Jordan Ashley           Benton  AR                   12           4:51/M        24:14.64
  3                    Garrett Lucier          Benton  AR                   15           4:53/M        24:25.66
  4                    Payton Dumas            Bauxite  AR                  14           4:54/M        24:32.48
  5                    Sam Conine              Little Rock  AR              16           5:04/M        25:22.72
  6                    Wilson Waugh            Little Rock  AR              16           5:05/M        25:24.16
  7                    Kyle Seek               Benton  AR                   15           5:24/M        26:59.65
  8                    David Beck              Bryant  AR                   14           5:36/M        28:02.13
  9                    Hayden Todd             Bauxite  AR                  14           5:38/M        28:11.91
  10                   Blake Ward              Alexander  AR                15           5:45/M        28:46.28
  11                   Jonathan Sorvillo       Bauxite  AR                  15           5:47/M        28:57.36
  12                   Pacen Goyne             Bauxite  AR                  10           6:04/M        30:19.52
  13                   Gavin Hill              Benton  AR                   14           6:05/M        30:26.16
  14                   Om Desai                Sherwood  AR                 16           6:13/M        31:05.19
  15                   Will Miller             Benton  AR                   12           6:17/M        31:25.38
  16                   Albert Nathan           Bauxite  AR                  18           6:21/M        31:43.63
  17                   Charlie Rogers          72019                        12           6:27/M        32:14.02
  18                   Bradley Davis           Mabelvale  AR                11           6:28/M        32:19.08
  19                   Kayedon Lyvers          Mabelvale  AR                17           6:50/M        34:10.88
  20                   Trace Talley            Bryant  AR                   18           7:08/M        35:38.56
  21                   Will Sexton             Benton  AR                   11           7:17/M        36:27.63
  22                   Justice Traylor         Bryant  AR                   13           7:37/M        38:06.81
  23                   Caden Treat             Alexander  AR                12           7:38/M        38:10.85
  24                   Aaron Ramsey            Benton  AR                   12           7:38/M        38:10.90
  25                   Lucas Arrowood          Benton  AR                   11           7:42/M        38:30.36
  26                   Rowe Stokenbury         Benton  AR                   10           8:16/M        41:22.39
  27                   Jeffery Manasco         Bauxite  AR                  12           8:43/M        43:36.85
  28                   Justin Cantrell         Bauxite  AR                  17           8:54/M        44:32.92

  Female 20 to 29

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Lauren Baxley           Benton  AR                   28           4:49/M        24:04.75
  2                    Abby Staton             Little Rock  AR              21           5:38/M        28:08.49
  3                    Bailey Clark            Benton  AR                   28           8:43/M        43:33.13
  4                    Brittni Pearce          Bryant  AR                   25           8:45/M        43:45.46
  5                    Carly Yazza             Benton  AR                   23          10:15/M        51:14.24
  6                    Nikki Lasage            Benton  AR                   20          10:15/M        51:14.83
  7                    Lindsey Stewart         Alexander  AR                27          12:28/M      1:02:18.28

  Male 20 to 29

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Tyler Shirley           Little Rock  AR              29           3:42/M        18:32.77
  2                    Justin Reed             Benton  AR                   23           4:30/M        22:28.34
  3                    Shane Reed              Benton  AR                   29           4:35/M        22:57.74
  4                    Nick Stewart            Alexander  AR                28           4:42/M        23:29.55
  5                    Brandon Sandage         Alexander  AR                23           5:01/M        25:06.47
  6                    Brenon Williams         Little Rock  AR              21           5:04/M        25:19.66
  7                    Cody Tarvin             Bauxite  AR                  20           5:18/M        26:28.31
  8                    Alex Chancey            North Little Rock  AR        23           5:39/M        28:13.93
  9                    Keenan Gillispie        Bauxite  AR                  28           6:00/M        30:00.53

  Female 30 to 39

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Stephanie Hernandez     Mabelvale  AR                39           5:40/M        28:21.91
  2                    Ann Marie Elgin         Benton  AR                   33           5:51/M        29:15.51
  3                    Rachel Layman           Bryant  AR                   31           6:00/M        30:00.87
  4                    Amber Jaggars           Benton  AR                   32           6:14/M        31:10.28
  5                    Mache Hill              Benton  AR                   37           6:14/M        31:10.96
  6                    Donna White             Bauxite  AR                  39           6:26/M        32:08.41
  7                    Christen Butler         Benton  AR                   35           6:33/M        32:47.97
  8                    Jamie Irwin             Benton  AR                   38           6:42/M        33:32.21
  9                    Jessi Taylor            Alexander  AR                35           6:44/M        33:40.26
  10                   Ellen Cortez            Bryant  AR                   37           6:45/M        33:46.98
  11                   Megan Monroe            Benton  AR                   38           6:51/M        34:15.99
  12                   Shanna Lewter           Benton  AR                   39           7:02/M        35:11.15
  13                   Sommer Thomas           Benton  AR                   39           7:16/M        36:20.56
  14                   Kristen Hamilton        Benton  AR                   34           7:21/M        36:44.55
  15                   Jessica James           Benton  AR                   32           7:21/M        36:44.64
  16                   Ann Roberts             Mabelvale  AR                37           7:28/M        37:20.35
  17                   Jessica Ballou          Alexander  AR                31           7:34/M        37:52.65
  18                   Rachael Mizell          Benton  AR                   37           7:37/M        38:04.53
  19                   Amber Battistone        Bryant  AR                   38           7:39/M        38:15.68
  20                   Abigail Kreie           Benton  AR                   31           7:42/M        38:30.22
  21                   Maxine Lucas            Little Rock  AR              32           7:45/M        38:45.14
  22                   Rebecca Ragsdale        Benton  AR                   38           7:48/M        39:02.67
  23                   Suzanne House           North Little Rock  AR        38           8:47/M        43:53.18
  24                   Ashley Cooper           Traskwood  AR                32           8:54/M        44:32.57
  25                   Tara Sheridan           Benton  AR                   38           9:15/M        46:14.16
  26                   Kim Whiteaker           Bauxite  AR                  38          10:22/M        51:49.63
  27                   Jessica Hill            Benton  AR                   37          10:30/M        52:31.32
  28                   Jamie Lavender          Bryant  AR                   34          11:39/M        58:13.89
  29                   Abigail Kyle            Benton  AR                   36          12:00/M        59:58.64
  30                   Suzanne Owen            Benton  AR                   39          12:30/M      1:02:32.73

  Male 30 to 39

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Todd McGuire            Benton  AR                   32           4:10/M        20:49.73
  2                    Glenn Kuhn              Bryant  AR                   35           4:38/M        23:10.45
  3                    Jason Monroe            Benton  AR                   38           4:57/M        24:47.82
  4                    D. J. Jackson           Benton  AR                   38           5:06/M        25:29.33
  5                    Steve Ashley            Benton  AR                   33           5:31/M        27:36.06
  6                    Brandon Johnson         Bryant  AR                   34           5:33/M        27:46.76
  7                    Chris Wald              Bryant  AR                   38           6:02/M        30:09.77
  8                    Daniel Duran            Cabot  AR                    38           6:13/M        31:03.77
  9                    Joshua Woodard          Sherwood  AR                 39           6:51/M        34:16.43
  10                   Bryan Sheridan          Benton  AR                   39           8:55/M        44:37.15
  11                   Curtis Kyle             Benton  AR                   39          12:01/M      1:00:05.55

  Female 40 to 49

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Shauna Veazey           Benton  AR                   48           5:28/M        27:22.40
  2                    Michele Findley         Bryant  AR                   40           5:53/M        29:24.31
  3                    Julie Allbritton        Benton  AR                   45           6:14/M        31:10.93
  4                    Jennifer Tarvin         Bauxite  AR                  42           6:23/M        31:54.64
  5                    Robin McKnight          Traskwood  AR                41           6:25/M        32:03.86
  6                    Jen Pinkerton           Benton  AR                   43           6:46/M        33:50.22
  7                    Sandra Messick          Benton  AR                   46           6:50/M        34:09.27
  8                    Holly Calaway           Benton  AR                   40           6:58/M        34:50.67
  9                    Tracie Seely            Benton  AR                   42           7:07/M        35:37.60
  10                   Erin Vocque             Bauxite  AR                  42           7:37/M        38:03.65
  11                   Shelly Cantrell         Bauxite  AR                  40           7:42/M        38:31.64
  12                   Leah Dumas              Bauxite  AR                  43           7:51/M        39:17.49
  13                   Molly Clark             Bryant  AR                   43           9:23/M        46:53.05
  14                   Shannnon Webb           Benton  AR                   46          10:21/M        51:45.48
  15                   Rhonda Mode             Benton  AR                   41          10:33/M        52:43.26
  16                   Christie Golleher       Mabelvale  AR                49          10:58/M        54:50.03
  17                   Susan Reed              Benton  AR                   48          10:58/M        54:50.54
  18                   Cheryl Kindervater      Hensley  AR                  48          11:31/M        57:33.40
  19                   Michelle Sandage        Alexander  AR                48          12:28/M      1:02:18.45

  Male 40 to 49

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Jimmy Sorvillo          Bauxite  AR                  49           4:22/M        21:50.44
  2                    Matt Donaghy            Bauxite  AR                  46           4:54/M        24:30.18
  3                    Shawn Barlow            Benton  AR                   45           4:55/M        24:36.40
  4                    Jay Arrowood            Benton  AR                   41           5:11/M        25:55.42
  5                    David Nesmith           Mabelvale  AR                49           5:15/M        26:14.77
  6                    Casey Findley           Bryant  AR                   44           5:20/M        26:39.08
  7                    Eric Sandage            Alexander  AR                47           5:27/M        27:15.96
  8                    Stephen Hill            Benton  AR                   42           5:54/M        29:31.03
  9                    Ken Slocum              Benton  AR                   42           6:04/M        30:18.19
  10                   Michael Vocque          Bauxite  AR                  42           6:04/M        30:19.11
  11                   Daniel Allbritton       Benton  AR                   45           6:25/M        32:03.01
  12                   Chris Ragsdale          Benton  AR                   44           6:28/M        32:20.86
  13                   Ron Nichols             Bauxite  AR                  48           6:37/M        33:05.22
  14                   Tim Vaughan             Bryant  AR                   43           7:36/M        38:00.42
  15                   Boyd Ford               Benton  AR                   44           7:37/M        38:03.05
  16                   Michael Clark           Benton  AR                   42           8:43/M        43:33.66
  17                   Dusty Whiteaker         Bauxite  AR                  44          10:22/M        51:49.77
  18                   Duane Collins           Marion  AR                   46          11:07/M        55:33.44
  19                   Jackie Bryant           Benton  AR                   49          12:19/M      1:01:33.62

  Female 50 to 59

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Laura Chancey           North Little Rock  AR        56           7:02/M        35:12.61
  2                    Laurel Coker            Benton  AR                   52           7:46/M        38:52.46
  3                    Johanna Parsons         Shreveport  LA               57           8:20/M        41:38.86
  4                    Catherine Redinger      North Little Rock  AR        56           8:39/M        43:15.15
  5                    Cindy Jamaes            Camden  AR                   51           8:54/M        44:30.42
  6                    Teresa Holland          Mabelvale  AR                50          10:06/M        50:30.79
  7                    Kim Rosnermanz          Bauxite  AR                  52          10:32/M        52:42.18
  8                    Michelle Avery          Bryant  AR                   53          11:48/M        58:58.86
  9                    Janie Bryant            Benton  AR                   50          12:19/M      1:01:33.56

  Male 50 to 59

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Scott James             Camden  AR                   53           5:11/M        25:56.05
  2                    Jon Staton              Little Rock  AR              54           5:56/M        29:40.63
  3                    Joe Chacko              Little Rock  AR              50           6:08/M        30:40.98
  4                    Danny Brown             Alexander  AR                57           6:24/M        32:00.22
  5                    Kevin Davis             Mabelvale  AR                57           6:30/M        32:32.54
  6                    Mike Dumas              Bauxite  AR                  53           6:52/M        34:22.74
  7                    Tom Avery               Bryant  AR                   56           9:26/M        47:10.93

  Female 60 and Over

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Ina Milam               Bauxite  AR                  61           9:37/M        48:07.06
  2                    Mary Gundlach           Bauxite  AR                  62          10:21/M        51:44.74
  3                    Mira Frosolono          Benton  AR                   61          10:52/M        54:18.50
  4                    Libby Taylor            Little Rock  AR              67          11:21/M        56:47.28

  Male 60 and Over

  Place                Name                    City                        Age             Pace      Total Time
  1                    Randy Taylor            Little Rock  AR              70           5:19/M        26:37.35
  2                    Kua Jansen              Bauxite  AR                  60           7:36/M        38:00.47
  3                    Carl Gray               Benton  AR                   64          10:52/M        54:19.98
  4                    Darrell Duran           Austin  AR                   63          11:49/M        59:07.20