Friday Night Flights 5K
Bauxite, AR
-- August 3, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   Female Runners          City                       Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace       Gun Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Jessica Allbritton      Benton  AR                  21            1:OA                4:44/M       23:41.89
     2     Lauren Baxley           Benton  AR                  28         1:F 20-29              4:49/M       24:04.75
     3     Brilynn Findley         Bryant  AR                  12         1:F 10-19              4:53/M       24:27.15
     4     Julianna Sorvillo       Bauxite  AR                 17         2:F 10-19              5:05/M       25:24.58
     5     Reagan Dumas            Bauxite  AR                 12         3:F 10-19              5:24/M       27:00.66
     6     Shauna Veazey           Benton  AR                  48         1:F 40-49              5:28/M       27:22.40
     7     Abby Staton             Little Rock  AR             21         2:F 20-29              5:38/M       28:08.49
     8     Stephanie Hernandez     Mabelvale  AR               39         1:F 30-39              5:40/M       28:21.91
     9     Ann Marie Elgin         Benton  AR                  33         2:F 30-39              5:51/M       29:15.51
    10     Salina Fitzhugh         Alexander  AR               14         4:F 10-19              5:51/M       29:17.45
    11     Michele Findley         Bryant  AR                  40         2:F 40-49              5:53/M       29:24.31
    12     Rachel Layman           Bryant  AR                  31         3:F 30-39              6:00/M       30:00.87
    13     Amber Jaggars           Benton  AR                  32         4:F 30-39              6:14/M       31:10.28
    14     Julie Allbritton        Benton  AR                  45         3:F 40-49              6:14/M       31:10.93
    15     Mache Hill              Benton  AR                  37         5:F 30-39              6:14/M       31:10.96
    16     Jennifer Tarvin         Bauxite  AR                 42         4:F 40-49              6:23/M       31:54.64
    17     Robin McKnight          Traskwood  AR               41         5:F 40-49              6:25/M       32:03.86
    18     Donna White             Bauxite  AR                 39         6:F 30-39              6:26/M       32:08.41
    19     Christen Butler         Benton  AR                  35         7:F 30-39              6:33/M       32:47.97
    20     Jamie Irwin             Benton  AR                  38         8:F 30-39              6:42/M       33:32.21
    21     Jessi Taylor            Alexander  AR               35         9:F 30-39              6:44/M       33:40.26
    22     Ellen Cortez            Bryant  AR                  37         10:F 30-39             6:45/M       33:46.98
    23     Jen Pinkerton           Benton  AR                  43         6:F 40-49              6:46/M       33:50.22
    24     Gracie Hill             Benton  AR                  13         5:F 10-19              6:49/M       34:03.23
    25     Sandra Messick          Benton  AR                  46         7:F 40-49              6:50/M       34:09.27
    26     Megan Monroe            Benton  AR                  38         11:F 30-39             6:51/M       34:15.99
    27     Holly Calaway           Benton  AR                  40         8:F 40-49              6:58/M       34:50.67
    28     Shanna Lewter           Benton  AR                  39         12:F 30-39             7:02/M       35:11.15
    29     Laura Chancey           North Little Rock  AR       56         1:F 50-59              7:02/M       35:12.61
    30     Pam Hood                Benton  AR                  0          1:F  0- 0              7:07/M       35:34.74
    31     Tracie Seely            Benton  AR                  42         9:F 40-49              7:07/M       35:37.60
    32     MaryAnn Gundlach        Bauxite  AR                 16         6:F 10-19              7:08/M       35:38.73
    33     Sommer Thomas           Benton  AR                  39         13:F 30-39             7:16/M       36:20.56
    34     Kristen Hamilton        Benton  AR                  34         14:F 30-39             7:21/M       36:44.55
    35     Jessica James           Benton  AR                  32         15:F 30-39             7:21/M       36:44.64
    36     Alison Chacko           Little Rock  AR             16         7:F 10-19              7:23/M       36:54.54
    37     Riley Chancey           North Little Rock  AR       13         8:F 10-19              7:24/M       37:00.72
    38     Ann Roberts             Mabelvale  AR               37         16:F 30-39             7:28/M       37:20.35
    39     Jessica Ballou          Alexander  AR               31         17:F 30-39             7:34/M       37:52.65
    40     Morgan Calaway          Benton  AR                  13         9:F 10-19              7:35/M       37:56.97
    41     Erin Vocque             Bauxite  AR                 42         10:F 40-49             7:37/M       38:03.65
    42     Rachael Mizell          Benton  AR                  37         18:F 30-39             7:37/M       38:04.53
    43     Amber Battistone        Bryant  AR                  38         19:F 30-39             7:39/M       38:15.68
    44     Taylee Goyne            Bauxite  AR                 13         10:F 10-19             7:41/M       38:26.09
    45     Ellie White             Little Rock  AR                        2:F  0- 0              7:41/M       38:27.01
    46     Abigail Kreie           Benton  AR                  31         20:F 30-39             7:42/M       38:30.22
    47     Shelly Cantrell         Bauxite  AR                 40         11:F 40-49             7:42/M       38:31.64
    48     Josie Sorvino           Bauxite  AR                 13         11:F 10-19             7:43/M       38:36.79
    49     Maxine Lucas            Little Rock  AR             32         21:F 30-39             7:45/M       38:45.14
    50     Laurel Coker            Benton  AR                  52         2:F 50-59              7:46/M       38:52.46
    51     Samara Hernandez        Mabelvale  AR               15         12:F 10-19             7:47/M       38:55.21
    52     Rebecca Ragsdale        Benton  AR                  38         22:F 30-39             7:48/M       39:02.67
    53     Paige Byrd              Benton  AR                  15         13:F 10-19             7:50/M       39:08.22
    54     Leah Dumas              Bauxite  AR                 43         12:F 40-49             7:51/M       39:17.49
    55     Aubrey Williams         Mabelvale  AR               13         14:F 10-19             7:58/M       39:50.97
    56     Johanna Parsons         Shreveport  LA              57         3:F 50-59              8:20/M       41:38.86
    57     Julia Stephens          Mabelvale  AR               12         15:F 10-19             8:35/M       42:55.77
    58     Catherine Redinger      North Little Rock  AR       56         4:F 50-59              8:39/M       43:15.15
    59     Bailey Clark            Benton  AR                  28         3:F 20-29              8:43/M       43:33.13
    60     Brittni Pearce          Bryant  AR                  25         4:F 20-29              8:45/M       43:45.46
    61     Suzanne House           North Little Rock  AR       38         23:F 30-39             8:47/M       43:53.18
    62     Cindy Jamaes            Camden  AR                  51         5:F 50-59              8:54/M       44:30.42
    63     Ashley Cooper           Traskwood  AR               32         24:F 30-39             8:54/M       44:32.57
    64     Tara Sheridan           Benton  AR                  38         25:F 30-39             9:15/M       46:14.16
    65     Molly Clark             Bryant  AR                  43         13:F 40-49             9:23/M       46:53.05
    66     Ina Milam               Bauxite  AR                 61         1:F 60-99              9:37/M       48:07.06
    67     Madison Cunningham      Benton  AR                  10         16:F 10-19             9:40/M       48:22.98
    68     Teresa Holland          Mabelvale  AR               50         6:F 50-59             10:06/M       50:30.79
    69     Carly Yazza             Benton  AR                  23         5:F 20-29             10:15/M       51:14.24
    70     Nikki Lasage            Benton  AR                  20         6:F 20-29             10:15/M       51:14.83
    71     Mary Gundlach           Bauxite  AR                 62         2:F 60-99             10:21/M       51:44.74
    72     Shannnon Webb           Benton  AR                  46         14:F 40-49            10:21/M       51:45.48
    73     Kim Whiteaker           Bauxite  AR                 38         26:F 30-39            10:22/M       51:49.63
    74     Jessica Hill            Benton  AR                  37         27:F 30-39            10:30/M       52:31.32
    75     Kim Rosnermanz          Bauxite  AR                 52         7:F 50-59             10:32/M       52:42.18
    76     Rhonda Mode             Benton  AR                  41         15:F 40-49            10:33/M       52:43.26
    77     Lauren Redmond          Little Rock  AR             13         17:F 10-19            10:33/M       52:45.15
    78     Sarah Fitzhugh          Alexander  AR               10         18:F 10-19            10:42/M       53:29.67
    79     Colby Kyle              Benton  AR                  10         19:F 10-19            10:42/M       53:32.25
    80     Mira Frosolono          Benton  AR                  61         3:F 60-99             10:52/M       54:18.50
    81     Christie Golleher       Mabelvale  AR               49         16:F 40-49            10:58/M       54:50.03
    82     Susan Reed              Benton  AR                  48         17:F 40-49            10:58/M       54:50.54
    83     emma patton             Mabelvale  AR               10         20:F 10-19            11:08/M       55:42.23
    84     Libby Taylor            Little Rock  AR             67         4:F 60-99             11:21/M       56:47.28
    85     Cheryl Kindervater      Hensley  AR                 48         18:F 40-49            11:31/M       57:33.40
    86     Jamie Lavender          Bryant  AR                  34         28:F 30-39            11:39/M       58:13.89
    87     Michelle Avery          Bryant  AR                  53         8:F 50-59             11:48/M       58:58.86
    88     Abigail Kyle            Benton  AR                  36         29:F 30-39            12:00/M       59:58.64
    89     Chloe Kyle              Benton  AR                  8          1:F  1- 9             12:01/M     1:00:05.45
    90     Destin Amick            Benton  AR                  11         21:F 10-19            12:03/M     1:00:15.52
    91     Allie Kate Britton      Benton  AR                  11         22:F 10-19            12:14/M     1:01:10.45
    92     Janie Bryant            Benton  AR                  50         9:F 50-59             12:19/M     1:01:33.56
    93     Lindsey Stewart         Alexander  AR               27         7:F 20-29             12:28/M     1:02:18.28
    94     Michelle Sandage        Alexander  AR               48         19:F 40-49            12:28/M     1:02:18.45
    95     Landon Owen             Benton  AR                  11         23:F 10-19            12:30/M     1:02:32.11
    96     Suzanne Owen            Benton  AR                  39         30:F 30-39            12:30/M     1:02:32.73
=======================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners            City                       Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace       Gun Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Avery Bryant            Leesburg  VA                17            1:OA                3:30/M       17:31.48
     2     Tyler Shirley           Little Rock  AR             29         1:M 20-29              3:42/M       18:32.77
     3     Todd McGuire            Benton  AR                  32         1:M 30-39              4:10/M       20:49.73
     4     Jonah Sorvillo          Bauxite  AR                 19         1:M 10-19              4:19/M       21:37.58
     5     Jimmy Sorvillo          Bauxite  AR                 49         1:M 40-49              4:22/M       21:50.44
     6     Justin Reed             Benton  AR                  23         2:M 20-29              4:30/M       22:28.34
     7     Shane Reed              Benton  AR                  29         3:M 20-29              4:35/M       22:57.74
     8     Glenn Kuhn              Bryant  AR                  35         2:M 30-39              4:38/M       23:10.45
     9     Nick Stewart            Alexander  AR               28         4:M 20-29              4:42/M       23:29.55
    10     Jordan Ashley           Benton  AR                  12         2:M 10-19              4:51/M       24:14.64
    11     Garrett Lucier          Benton  AR                  15         3:M 10-19              4:53/M       24:25.66
    12     Matt Donaghy            Bauxite  AR                 46         2:M 40-49              4:54/M       24:30.18
    13     Payton Dumas            Bauxite  AR                 14         4:M 10-19              4:54/M       24:32.48
    14     Shawn Barlow            Benton  AR                  45         3:M 40-49              4:55/M       24:36.40
    15     Jason Monroe            Benton  AR                  38         3:M 30-39              4:57/M       24:47.82
    16     Brandon Sandage         Alexander  AR               23         5:M 20-29              5:01/M       25:06.47
    17     Brenon Williams         Little Rock  AR             21         6:M 20-29              5:04/M       25:19.66
    18     Sam Conine              Little Rock  AR             16         5:M 10-19              5:04/M       25:22.72
    19     Wilson Waugh            Little Rock  AR             16         6:M 10-19              5:05/M       25:24.16
    20     D. J. Jackson           Benton  AR                  38         4:M 30-39              5:06/M       25:29.33
    21     Jay Arrowood            Benton  AR                  41         4:M 40-49              5:11/M       25:55.42
    22     Scott James             Camden  AR                  53         1:M 50-59              5:11/M       25:56.05
    23     David Nesmith           Mabelvale  AR               49         5:M 40-49              5:15/M       26:14.77
    24     Cody Tarvin             Bauxite  AR                 20         7:M 20-29              5:18/M       26:28.31
    25     Randy Taylor            Little Rock  AR             70         1:M 60-99              5:19/M       26:37.35
    26     Casey Findley           Bryant  AR                  44         6:M 40-49              5:20/M       26:39.08
    27     Kyle Seek               Benton  AR                  15         7:M 10-19              5:24/M       26:59.65
    28     Eric Sandage            Alexander  AR               47         7:M 40-49              5:27/M       27:15.96
    29     Steve Ashley            Benton  AR                  33         5:M 30-39              5:31/M       27:36.06
    30     Brandon Johnson         Bryant  AR                  34         6:M 30-39              5:33/M       27:46.76
    31     David Beck              Bryant  AR                  14         8:M 10-19              5:36/M       28:02.13
    32     Hayden Todd             Bauxite  AR                 14         9:M 10-19              5:38/M       28:11.91
    33     Alex Chancey            North Little Rock  AR       23         8:M 20-29              5:39/M       28:13.93
    34     Blake Ward              Alexander  AR               15         10:M 10-19             5:45/M       28:46.28
    35     Jonathan Sorvillo       Bauxite  AR                 15         11:M 10-19             5:47/M       28:57.36
    36     Reed Gautreaux          Benton  AR                             1:M  0- 0              5:52/M       29:21.62
    37     Stephen Hill            Benton  AR                  42         8:M 40-49              5:54/M       29:31.03
    38     Jon Staton              Little Rock  AR             54         2:M 50-59              5:56/M       29:40.63
    39     Keenan Gillispie        Bauxite  AR                 28         9:M 20-29              6:00/M       30:00.53
    40     Isaac Wald              Bryant  AR                  7          1:M  1- 9              6:02/M       30:08.82
    41     Chris Wald              Bryant  AR                  38         7:M 30-39              6:02/M       30:09.77
    42     Ken Slocum              Benton  AR                  42         9:M 40-49              6:04/M       30:18.19
    43     Michael Vocque          Bauxite  AR                 42         10:M 40-49             6:04/M       30:19.11
    44     Pacen Goyne             Bauxite  AR                 10         12:M 10-19             6:04/M       30:19.52
    45     Bryce Cooper            Benton  AR                  9          2:M  1- 9              6:05/M       30:24.81
    46     Gavin Hill              Benton  AR                  14         13:M 10-19             6:05/M       30:26.16
    47     Joe Chacko              Little Rock  AR             50         3:M 50-59              6:08/M       30:40.98
    48     Daniel Duran            Cabot  AR                   38         8:M 30-39              6:13/M       31:03.77
    49     Om Desai                Sherwood  AR                16         14:M 10-19             6:13/M       31:05.19
    50     Will Miller             Benton  AR                  12         15:M 10-19             6:17/M       31:25.38
    51     Albert Nathan           Bauxite  AR                 18         16:M 10-19             6:21/M       31:43.63
    52     Danny Brown             Alexander  AR               57         4:M 50-59              6:24/M       32:00.22
    53     Daniel Allbritton       Benton  AR                  45         11:M 40-49             6:25/M       32:03.01
    54     Charlie Rogers          72019                       12         17:M 10-19             6:27/M       32:14.02
    55     Bradley Davis           Mabelvale  AR               11         18:M 10-19             6:28/M       32:19.08
    56     Chris Ragsdale          Benton  AR                  44         12:M 40-49             6:28/M       32:20.86
    57     Kevin Davis             Mabelvale  AR               57         5:M 50-59              6:30/M       32:32.54
    58     Ron Nichols             Bauxite  AR                 48         13:M 40-49             6:37/M       33:05.22
    59     Kayedon Lyvers          Mabelvale  AR               17         19:M 10-19             6:50/M       34:10.88
    60     Joshua Woodard          Sherwood  AR                39         9:M 30-39              6:51/M       34:16.43
    61     Mike Dumas              Bauxite  AR                 53         6:M 50-59              6:52/M       34:22.74
    62     Garrett Calaway         Benton  AR                  9          3:M  1- 9              6:58/M       34:48.87
    63     Dakota Manchack         Bauxite  AR                            2:M  0- 0              7:04/M       35:20.68
    64     Ron Rosnermanz          Benton  AR                  0          3:M  0- 0              7:07/M       35:33.06
    65     Trace Talley            Bryant  AR                  18         20:M 10-19             7:08/M       35:38.56
    66     Will Sexton             Benton  AR                  11         21:M 10-19             7:17/M       36:27.63
    67     Tim Vaughan             Bryant  AR                  43         14:M 40-49             7:36/M       38:00.42
    68     Kua Jansen              Bauxite  AR                 60         2:M 60-99              7:36/M       38:00.47
    69     Boyd Ford               Benton  AR                  44         15:M 40-49             7:37/M       38:03.05
    70     Justice Traylor         Bryant  AR                  13         22:M 10-19             7:37/M       38:06.81
    71     Caden Treat             Alexander  AR               12         23:M 10-19             7:38/M       38:10.85
    72     Aaron Ramsey            Benton  AR                  12         24:M 10-19             7:38/M       38:10.90
    73     Lucas Arrowood          Benton  AR                  11         25:M 10-19             7:42/M       38:30.36
    74     Jackson Stacy           Bauxite  AR                 9          4:M  1- 9              7:51/M       39:15.31
    75     Rowe Stokenbury         Benton  AR                  10         26:M 10-19             8:16/M       41:22.39
    76     Michael Clark           Benton  AR                  42         16:M 40-49             8:43/M       43:33.66
    77     Jeffery Manasco         Bauxite  AR                 12         27:M 10-19             8:43/M       43:36.85
    78     Justin Cantrell         Bauxite  AR                 17         28:M 10-19             8:54/M       44:32.92
    79     Bryan Sheridan          Benton  AR                  39         10:M 30-39             8:55/M       44:37.15
    80     Tom Avery               Bryant  AR                  56         7:M 50-59              9:26/M       47:10.93
    81     Dusty Whiteaker         Bauxite  AR                 44         17:M 40-49            10:22/M       51:49.77
    82     Carl Gray               Benton  AR                  64         3:M 60-99             10:52/M       54:19.98
    83     Duane Collins           Marion  AR                  46         18:M 40-49            11:07/M       55:33.44
    84     Darrell Duran           Austin  AR                  63         4:M 60-99             11:49/M       59:07.20
    85     Curtis Kyle             Benton  AR                  39         11:M 30-39            12:01/M     1:00:05.55
    86     Jackie Bryant           Benton  AR                  49         19:M 40-49            12:19/M     1:01:33.62