Firefighter Hotfoot 15K/10K/5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- May 26, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   5K Female Runners             City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Julia Clark                   Van Buren  AR                   1 Open               6:57/M          21:32.5
    2     Ashley Koeth                  Greenwood  AR                  1 F  1-12             8:21/M          25:54.0
    3     Tracy Person                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 40-49             8:55/M          27:39.3
    4     Taylor Koeth                  Greenwood  AR                  1 F 13-19             9:04/M          28:07.4
    5     Macie Cash                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 13-19             9:04/M          28:07.6
    6     Lora Brake                    Mulberry  AR                   1 F 50-59             9:10/M          28:25.1
    7     Melissa McAlpine              De Soto  MO                    2 F 40-49             9:29/M          29:24.4
    8     Sharon Perryman               Barling  AR                    2 F 50-59             9:50/M          30:29.6
    9     Jenny Adams                   Poteau  OK                     3 F 40-49             9:55/M          30:43.7
    10    Desirae Niemann               Muldrow  OK                    1 F 20-29             9:58/M          30:54.0
    11    Shawna McGehee                Mckinney  TX                   1 F 30-39            10:01/M          31:03.5
    12    Veronica Jenkins              Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 50-59            10:06/M          31:20.3
    13    Demi Nesbitt                  Greenwood  AR                  2 F 20-29            10:19/M          32:00.0
    14    Tawnyah Bond                  Van Buren  AR                  4 F 40-49            10:32/M          32:39.0
    15    Jaclyn Riley                  Shady Point  OK                2 F 30-39            10:49/M          33:32.3
    16    Amanda Pike                   Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 30-39            10:58/M          34:00.5
    17    Kira Moore                    Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 40-49            10:59/M          34:03.9
    18    Lacey Whelan                  Bedford  VA                    4 F 30-39            11:05/M          34:23.3
    19    Tanya Merrill                 Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 50-59            11:31/M          35:43.1
    20    Dylan Rains                   Fort Smith  AR                 2 F  1-12            11:34/M          35:51.1
    21    Tara Jeremiah                 Gans  OK                       5 F 30-39            11:49/M          36:38.8
    22    Kourtney Sisco                Pocola  OK                     3 F 20-29            11:51/M          36:44.1
    23    Deann Evans                   Alma  AR                       5 F 50-59            12:00/M          37:13.5
    24    Jamie Sexton                  Rogers  AR                     6 F 30-39            12:05/M          37:27.9
    25    Brittany Goodwin              Van Buren  AR                  4 F 20-29            12:30/M          38:46.5
    26    Janice Gilbreth               Alma  AR                       1 F 60-69            12:31/M          38:47.8
    27    Nycole Oliver                 Greenwood  AR                  7 F 30-39            12:38/M          39:09.2
    28    Debbie Treat                  Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 60-69            12:46/M          39:36.6
    29    Megan Chronister              Barlingbarling  AR             5 F 20-29            12:47/M          39:38.6
    30    Traci Taylor                  Alma  AR                       6 F 40-49            12:47/M          39:39.3
    31    Jeanie Mahar                  Van Buren  AR                  6 F 50-59            12:48/M          39:41.0
    32    Stacy Green                   Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 40-49            12:48/M          39:42.1
    33    Carrie Sanders                Greenwood  AR                  8 F 40-49            12:49/M          39:43.2
    34    Faith Myers                   Greenwood  AR                  9 F 40-49            13:01/M          40:21.6
    35    Trish Flanagan                Little Rock  AR                8 F 30-39            13:10/M          40:48.4
    36    Jomara Cordero                                               3 F 13-19            13:10/M          40:48.9
    37    Taylor King                   Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 20-29            13:10/M          40:49.4
    38    Shannon Marshall              Poteau  OK                    10 F 40-49            13:12/M          40:56.4
    39    Ladona Medlock                Talihina  OK                   7 F 20-29            13:13/M          40:59.6
    40    Karen Westcamp-Johnson        Muldrow  OK                   11 F 40-49            13:15/M          41:05.4
    41    Jana Knapp                    Talihina  OK                   7 F 50-59            13:17/M          41:12.4
    42    Brandy Miller                 Roland  OK                     9 F 30-39            13:41/M          42:24.4
    43    Lauren Christensen            Cameron  OK                    8 F 20-29            13:41/M          42:24.9
    44    Courtney Amos                 Cameron  OK                    9 F 20-29            13:41/M          42:26.4
    45    Deann Warren                  Little Elm  TX                10 F 30-39            13:48/M          42:46.7
    46    Marsha Boston                 Fort Smith  AR                12 F 40-49            13:48/M          42:46.9
    47    Crystal Dickson               Alma  AR                      13 F 40-49            13:49/M          42:51.0
    48    Jerri Cole                    Barling  AR                   14 F 40-49            14:12/M          44:00.5
    49    Patience Henry                Pocola  OK                    10 F 20-29            14:16/M          44:13.0
    50    Amber Wall                    Pocola  OK                    11 F 20-29            14:16/M          44:13.9
    51    Linda Selvidge                Hackett  AR                    8 F 50-59            14:18/M          44:19.7
    52    Brittney Lee                  Hackett  AR                   11 F 30-39            14:19/M          44:22.3
    53    Julie Pyles                   Fort Smith  AR                15 F 40-49            14:20/M          44:26.2
    54    Graycee' Lewis                Roland  OK                     4 F 13-19            14:25/M          44:42.1
    55    Teri Lyle                     Van Buren  AR                  3 F 60-69            14:25/M          44:42.6
    56    Amanda Coward Gibson          Fayetteville  AR              12 F 20-29            14:30/M          44:57.8
    57    Lily Clegg                    Fort Smith  AR                12 F 30-39            14:30/M          44:57.8
    58    Darla Morgan                  Sallisaw  OK                  16 F 40-49            14:35/M          45:11.9
    59    Audrey King                   Fort Smith  AR                17 F 40-49            14:35/M          45:12.4
    60    Madyson Turman                Greenwood  AR                 13 F 20-29            14:35/M          45:13.7
    61    Amanda Durfey                 Fort Smith  AR                13 F 30-39            14:36/M          45:15.7
    62    Amber Polk                    Fort Smith  AR                14 F 30-39            14:36/M          45:15.8
    63    Janice Smith                  Barling  AR                    4 F 60-69            14:59/M          46:28.5
    64    Meredith Roberts              Rudy  AR                       5 F 60-69            15:22/M          47:39.5
    65    Nancy Holzman                 Ozark  AR                     15 F 30-39            15:32/M          48:10.5
    66    Rachel Scharbor               Fort Smith  AR                16 F 30-39            15:35/M          48:18.9
    67    Chelsie Barnes                Fort Smith  AR                14 F 20-29            15:35/M          48:19.3
    68    Linda Rupe                                                   6 F 60-69            15:42/M          48:40.8
    69    Angela Coats                  Van Buren  AR                 17 F 30-39            16:44/M          51:51.1
    70    Ginni McDonald                Fort Smith  AR                18 F 40-49            16:46/M          51:59.3
    71    Monica Pruitt                                               19 F 40-49            16:46/M          51:59.9
    72    Katherine Griffin             Van Buren  AR                 18 F 30-39            16:47/M          52:01.1
    73    Cassie Bramble                                              19 F 30-39            16:48/M          52:04.9
    74    Michelle Tennant              Greenwood  AR                 20 F 40-49            16:59/M          52:39.6
    75    Carrie Goddard                Fort Smith  AR                20 F 30-39            16:59/M          52:39.7
    76    Esmerelda Minoz                                             21 F 30-39            18:21/M          56:53.9
    77    Vanessa Delgado               Fort Smith  AR                22 F 30-39            18:21/M          56:54.3
    78    Kathy Morley                  Fort Smith  AR                21 F 40-49            19:01/M          58:58.4
=====================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners               City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Josh Jaggernauth              Rogers  AR                      1 Open               5:45/M          17:50.4
    2     Alex Yepez                    Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 40-49             6:15/M          19:22.1
    3     Nick Tucker                   Van Buren  AR                  1 M 30-39             6:17/M          19:30.8
    4     James Stewart                 Virginia Beach  VA             2 M 30-39             7:00/M          21:42.7
    5     Samuel Shankle                Tahlequah  OK                  1 M 13-19             7:29/M          23:11.7
    6     Travis Christensen            Cameron  OK                    3 M 30-39             8:00/M          24:47.4
    7     David Weisenfels              Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 60-69             8:04/M          24:59.6
    8     Earl Rutter                   Mena  AR                       2 M 60-69             8:20/M          25:50.7
    9     Patrick McGuire                                              3 M 60-69             8:24/M          26:01.0
    10    John Walker                   Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 40-49             8:30/M          26:21.7
    11    Mike Roberts                  Rudy  AR                       1 M 50-59             8:38/M          26:45.1
    12    Keith Hollingsworth                                          2 M 50-59             8:42/M          26:57.9
    13    Jeff Seiter                   Springdale  AR                 3 M 50-59             8:50/M          27:22.1
    14    Sam Slzeirich                                                4 M 30-39             8:51/M          27:27.1
    15    Kevin Johnson                 Muldrow  OK                    3 M 40-49             8:53/M          27:32.6
    16    Seth Nichols                  Virginia Beach  VA             5 M 30-39             8:53/M          27:32.7
    17    Dudley Crossland              Lavacalavaca  AR               4 M 40-49             9:01/M          27:58.2
    18    Trent Thompson                Muldrow  OK                    1 M 20-29             9:10/M          28:26.8
    19    Eric Pendergrass              Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 30-39             9:24/M          29:07.2
    20    Tim Seeberg                   Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 40-49             9:24/M          29:07.3
    21    George Hill                   Fort Smith  AR                 7 M 30-39             9:26/M          29:14.1
    22    Luke Duncan                   Muldrow  OK                    1 M  1-12             9:48/M          30:23.5
    23    James Dunn                    Roland  OK                     8 M 30-39             9:55/M          30:45.9
    24    Phillip Niemann               Muldrow  OK                    4 M 50-59             9:59/M          30:56.1
    25    Ron Redding                   Paris  AR                      5 M 50-59            10:06/M          31:20.4
    26    Chris Bader                   Greenwood  AR                  9 M 30-39            10:35/M          32:47.4
    27    Jesse Spence                  Chester  AR                    4 M 60-69            11:06/M          34:26.3
    28    Rick Garrett                  Roland  OK                     6 M 50-59            11:07/M          34:28.5
    29    Eric Coward                   Barling  AR                   10 M 30-39            11:11/M          34:40.7
    30    John Mundy                    Van Buren  AR                  5 M 60-69            11:12/M          34:42.7
    31    James Roundtree               Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 40-49            11:35/M          35:54.3
    32    Don Brown                                                    1 M 70-99            11:47/M          36:31.9
    33    Dustin Dollar                 Spiro  OK                     11 M 30-39            11:51/M          36:43.6
    34    Hudson Meeker                 Greenwood  AR                  2 M  1-12            11:58/M          37:05.1
    35    Ayden Potts                   Van Buren  AR                  2 M 13-19            12:00/M          37:13.9
    36    Wyatt Potts                   Van Buren  AR                  3 M  1-12            12:01/M          37:14.7
    37    Matt Johnson                                                12 M 30-39            12:05/M          37:27.4
    38    Jeff Tennant                  Greenwood  AR                  7 M 40-49            12:34/M          38:58.8
    39    Kyle Queen                    Centerton  AR                 13 M 30-39            12:35/M          39:02.1
    40    Daniel Morgan                 Fort Smith  AR                14 M 30-39            12:35/M          39:02.5
    41    Joe Morgan                    Fort Smith  AR                15 M 30-39            12:35/M          39:02.5
    42    Joe Buccella                  Fort Smith  AR                 8 M 40-49            12:47/M          39:38.0
    43    Dalton Dollar                 Spiro  OK                      3 M 13-19            12:59/M          40:14.8
    44    Brett Warren                  Little Elm  TX                 7 M 50-59            13:48/M          42:46.9
    45    James Sisco                   Spiro  OK                      8 M 50-59            13:53/M          43:02.5
    46    Shane Griffin                 Van Buren  AR                  9 M 40-49            14:14/M          44:06.1
    47    Michael Polk                  Fort Smith  AR                10 M 40-49            14:36/M          45:15.6
    48    Rodney Jeremiah               Gans  OK                      11 M 40-49            15:16/M          47:20.9
    49    Bruce King                    Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 60-69            17:47/M          55:07.9
    50    Leon Grayson                  Fort Smith  AR                12 M 40-49            19:01/M          58:57.5
=====================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Female Runners            City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Jessica Cummings              Fort Smith  AR                  1 Open               7:56/M          49:09.7
    2     Zoe Nesbitt                   Greenwood  AR                  1 F 13-19             8:24/M          52:03.1
    3     Stephanie Gomes               Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 30-39             9:01/M          55:52.3
    4     Nicole Abel                   Barling  AR                    2 F 30-39             9:12/M          57:01.4
    5     Kaitlynne Elmore              Greenwood  AR                  2 F 13-19             9:16/M          57:25.4
    6     Kyrie Post                    Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 30-39             9:26/M          58:28.2
    7     Lana Farney                   Muldrow  OK                    1 F 40-49             9:29/M          58:47.9
    8     Misti Vann                    Muldrow  OK                    2 F 40-49             9:41/M        1:00:04.4
    9     Kelly Phillips                Greenwood  AR                  4 F 30-39             9:53/M        1:01:19.1
    10    Melisa Crossland              Lavacalavaca  AR               3 F 40-49             9:54/M        1:01:21.7
    11    Patty Sloan                   Greenwood  AR                  4 F 40-49            10:02/M        1:02:12.4
    12    Ladonna Frost                 Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 40-49            10:23/M        1:04:23.6
    13    Janet Gilker                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 50-59            10:27/M        1:04:49.6
    14    Nycole Hoegh                  Van Buren  AR                  1 F 20-29            10:48/M        1:06:55.5
    15    Debbie Kern                   Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 50-59            10:48/M        1:06:55.6
    16    Mary Jo Brinkman              Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 70-99            10:53/M        1:07:31.6
    17    Diana Weihrauch               Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 40-49            11:05/M        1:08:43.2
    18    Melissa Granger               Barling  AR                    7 F 40-49            11:10/M        1:09:12.8
    19    Tracy Coward                  Barling  AR                    5 F 30-39            11:20/M        1:10:13.4
    20    Elda Santos                   Van Buren  AR                  8 F 40-49            11:31/M        1:11:23.9
    21    Amanda Maness                 Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 30-39            11:33/M        1:11:37.4
    22    Robbie Vann                   Muldrow  OK                    1 F 60-69            11:48/M        1:13:07.8
    23    Pam Rogers                    Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 50-59            11:49/M        1:13:16.7
    24    Amanda Yerby                  Van Buren  AR                  7 F 30-39            12:00/M        1:14:25.7
    25    Kesha Woolsey                 Van Buren  AR                  4 F 50-59            12:06/M        1:14:59.6
    26    Sara Porterfield              Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 40-49            12:13/M        1:15:47.5
    27    Cheryl Stanley                Alma  AR                       8 F 30-39            12:19/M        1:16:20.4
    28    Samantha Mathews              Greenwood  AR                  2 F 20-29            12:33/M        1:17:51.7
    29    Maribel Santos                Van Buren  AR                  9 F 30-39            12:46/M        1:19:12.7
    30    Cynthia Glidewell             Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 60-69            12:47/M        1:19:15.4
    31    Angie Demoss                  Tahlequah  OK                  5 F 50-59            13:25/M        1:23:13.0
    32    Sheila Grant                  Sallisaw  OK                  10 F 40-49            13:45/M        1:25:16.7
    33    Jennifer Hancock              Sallisaw  OK                  10 F 30-39            13:57/M        1:26:27.4
    34    Ashley Young                  Booneville  AR                11 F 30-39            14:05/M        1:27:22.0
    35    Jennifer Pettit               Sallisaw  OK                  12 F 30-39            15:49/M        1:38:03.0
    36    Bella Potts                   Van Buren  AR                  1 F  1-12            15:52/M        1:38:25.4
    37    Emily Ferrill                 Cabot  AR                     13 F 30-39            17:05/M        1:45:54.0
    38    Kristen Ricketts              Fort Smith  AR                14 F 30-39            17:30/M        1:48:31.9
    39    Deirdre Waters                Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 50-59            18:41/M        1:55:50.4
    40    Kimberly Kinslow              Greenwood  AR                 15 F 30-39            20:18/M        2:05:54.4
=====================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Male Runners              City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Jay Glidewell                 Fayetteville  AR                1 Open               6:44/M          41:45.0
    2     Tommy Griffin                 Mountainburg  AR               1 M 30-39             7:00/M          43:27.4
    3     Casey Dillard                 Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 20-29             7:15/M          45:00.1
    4     Brad Nesbitt                  Greenwood  AR                  2 M 30-39             7:33/M          46:47.3
    5     Jeff Richardson               Greenwood  AR                  1 M 40-49             8:06/M          50:15.4
    6     Mike Dunkel                   Ozark  AR                      1 M 50-59             8:25/M          52:13.5
    7     George Weihrauch              Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 50-59             8:49/M          54:39.2
    8     Alex Rosas                    Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 30-39             8:55/M          55:20.9
    9     Luke Cox                      Muldrow  OK                    4 M 30-39             9:07/M          56:33.6
    10    Wayne Wilson                  Van Buren  AR                  2 M 40-49             9:09/M          56:41.4
    11    Ron Smith                     Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 60-69             9:54/M        1:01:25.2
    12    Brandon Ybarra                Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 40-49            10:15/M        1:03:31.6
    13    Ricky Kilgore                 Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 40-49            10:15/M        1:03:31.7
    14    Justin Pettit                 Sallisaw  OK                   5 M 30-39            10:22/M        1:04:18.3
    15    Rick Dahlem                   Lavaca  AR                     2 M 60-69            10:27/M        1:04:49.6
    16    Tj Richardson                 Greenwood  AR                  1 M  1-12            10:44/M        1:06:35.4
    17    Josh Waters                   Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 13-19            11:39/M        1:12:13.8
    18    Josh Funmaker                 Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 30-39            12:45/M        1:19:02.1
    19    Preston Dubina                Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 40-49            13:21/M        1:22:47.1
    20    Paul Butry                    Alma  AR                       1 M 70-99            13:30/M        1:23:40.6
    21    Evan Mallard                  West Fork  AR                  7 M 30-39            13:43/M        1:25:05.5
    22    Gary Gunter                   Arkoma  OK                     3 M 60-69            14:23/M        1:29:13.0
    23    Jack Condren                                                 2 M 20-29            14:42/M        1:31:11.8
    24    Anthony Potts                 Van Buren  AR                  8 M 30-39            15:52/M        1:38:24.5
    25    Joe Graham                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 70-99            18:41/M        1:55:49.8
=====================================================================================================================
  Place   15K Female Runners            City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Raina Fussner                                                 1 Open               7:44/M        1:11:54.9
    2     Tammy West                    Hulbert  OK                    1 F 40-49             8:31/M        1:19:08.9
    3     Lindsey Berg                  Greenwood  AR                  1 F 30-39             8:58/M        1:23:19.4
    4     Amy Mortimeyer                Rogers  AR                     2 F 40-49             9:08/M        1:24:55.2
    5     Deanna Shankle                Tahlequah  OK                  3 F 40-49             9:12/M        1:25:35.0
    6     Tammy Irvin                                                  4 F 40-49             9:20/M        1:26:47.0
    7     Sandy Freeman                 Alma  AR                       5 F 40-49             9:23/M        1:27:14.4
    8     Kerry Richison                Pocola  OK                     6 F 40-49             9:23/M        1:27:17.6
    9     Kathy Langford                Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 60-69             9:30/M        1:28:18.6
    10    Lia Mayfield                  Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 40-49             9:34/M        1:28:56.2
    11    Faith Wilmoth                 Alma  AR                       2 F 30-39             9:36/M        1:29:20.8
    12    Ha Vuong                      Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 40-49             9:47/M        1:31:02.5
    13    Lori Tubbs                    Virginia Beach  VA             1 F 50-59             9:55/M        1:32:17.5
    14    Staci Mashburn                Fort Smith  AR                 9 F 40-49            10:03/M        1:33:27.7
    15    Holly Bronsert                Vian  OK                       3 F 30-39            10:21/M        1:36:16.1
    16    Kandi Jeffcoat                Rogers  AR                    10 F 40-49            10:33/M        1:38:06.4
    17    Abbie Cox                     Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 50-59            11:24/M        1:46:05.2
    18    Dawn Dodson                   Muldrow  OK                   11 F 40-49            11:36/M        1:47:54.7
    19    Gena Sims                     Fort Smith  AR                12 F 40-49            11:38/M        1:48:13.6
    20    Christine Cichy               Lowell  AR                    13 F 40-49            11:38/M        1:48:13.9
    21    Kay Herber                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 60-69            11:39/M        1:48:17.7
    22    Sydney Brooks                 Van Buren  AR                  3 F 50-59            11:42/M        1:48:49.9
    23    Stephanie Smith               Van Buren  AR                 14 F 40-49            11:42/M        1:48:50.0
    24    Megan Nichols                 Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 20-29            11:49/M        1:49:51.5
    25    Michelle Dean                 Barling  AR                    4 F 50-59            12:24/M        1:55:15.1
    26    Kristan Shaddon               Alma  AR                       2 F 20-29            12:27/M        1:55:43.0
    27    Laura McMillan                Van Buren  AR                  4 F 30-39            12:32/M        1:56:30.7
    28    Nikki White                   Alma  AR                       5 F 50-59            12:33/M        1:56:39.5
    29    Karin Christenberry           Keota  OK                     15 F 40-49            12:44/M        1:58:26.6
    30    Amber Holmes                  Alma  AR                      16 F 40-49            13:04/M        2:01:28.6
    31    Paula Lafevers                Poteaupoteau  OK               5 F 30-39            13:22/M        2:04:20.4
    32    Brandi Davidson               Mansfield  AR                  3 F 20-29            13:44/M        2:07:42.2
    33    Rhonda Hightower              Rudy  AR                      17 F 40-49            14:16/M        2:12:43.5
    34    Susan White                   Stigler  OK                    6 F 50-59            14:36/M        2:15:49.7
    35    Christi Young                 Stigler  OK                    7 F 50-59            14:36/M        2:15:50.5
    36    Jessica Childress             Clarksville  AR                4 F 20-29            17:38/M        2:44:04.3
=====================================================================================================================
  Place   15K Male Runners              City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
    1     Matthew Wilkes                Van Buren  AR                   1 Open               7:12/M        1:07:01.3
    2     Jeff ?                                                       1 M 50-59             7:46/M        1:12:13.1
    3     Noel Sagullo                  Mulberry  AR                   2 M 50-59             8:05/M        1:15:13.8
    4     Johnathan Sexton              Rogers  AR                     1 M 30-39             8:15/M        1:16:46.9
    5     Andrew Dkone                  Van Buren  AR                  2 M 30-39             8:15/M        1:16:48.6
    6     Brian Evans                   Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 20-29             8:20/M        1:17:31.2
    7     Jay Bothell                   Chesapeake  VA                 1 M 40-49             8:36/M        1:20:00.1
    8     Jody Bonds                    Huntington  AR                 2 M 40-49             9:18/M        1:26:27.1
    9     Marcus Floyd                  Spiro  OK                      3 M 30-39             9:33/M        1:28:53.2
    10    Dustin Coats                  Van Buren  AR                  4 M 30-39            10:19/M        1:36:00.2
    11    Lucas Bishop                  Dardanelle  AR                 3 M 40-49            10:27/M        1:37:14.3
    12    Randy Martin                  Muldrow  OK                    3 M 50-59            10:32/M        1:37:57.6
    13    Kent Hill                     Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 50-59            10:52/M        1:41:06.6
    14    Jessie McMillan               Van Buren  AR                  5 M 30-39            11:36/M        1:47:54.8
    15    Lionel Burnett                Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 50-59            11:36/M        1:47:55.0