Capital City Classic 10K Age Groups
Little Rock, AR
-- April 7, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Run
=======================================================================================================================================
  Female Open Winners

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Tia Stone                   Searcy  AR                    39           6:18/M      39:04.47      39:04.47
  2                          Natalie Ragsdale            Pangburn  AR                  37           6:48/M      42:15.06      42:15.06
  3                          Jenny Massanelli            Little Rock  AR               35           6:50/M      42:27.27      42:27.27

  Male Open Winners

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Brent Corbitt               Little Rock  AR               37           5:39/M      35:02.12      35:02.12
  2                          Bret O'Meara                Fayetteville  AR              35           5:46/M      35:44.16      35:44.16
  3                          Clint Daniels               Millington  TN                52           6:14/M      38:38.51      38:38.51

  Female Masters Winners

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Kelli Harris                Heber Springs  AR             40           7:01/M      43:33.48      43:33.48
  2                          Tammy Helmick               Roland  AR                    56           7:35/M      47:02.25      47:02.25
  3                          Wanda King                  Conway  AR                    44           7:43/M      47:51.49      47:51.49

  Male Masters Winners

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR               42           6:20/M      39:17.15      39:17.15
  2                          Brian Sites                 Little Rock  AR               52           6:24/M      39:41.45      39:41.45
  3                          Gary Taylor                 Little Rock  AR               54           7:05/M      43:54.94      43:54.94

  Female Grand Masters Winners

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Kathleen Rea                North Little Rock  AR         58           7:56/M      49:23.77      49:23.77
  2                          Lisa Webb                   Sherwood  AR                  50           8:06/M      50:37.21      50:37.21
  3                          Emily Hartman               Little Rock  AR               50           8:41/M      54:17.86      54:17.86

  Male Grand Masters Winners

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Jeff Maxwell                Hot Springs  AR               62           7:10/M      44:27.64      44:27.64
  2                          John Allison                Vilonia  AR                   50           7:14/M      44:54.09      44:54.09
  3                          Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR           56           7:30/M      46:32.42      46:32.42

  Female Seniors Winners

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Cindy Baswell               Hot Springs  AR               61           9:27/M      58:49.47      58:49.47
  2                          Debbie Sanders              Little Rock  AR               62           9:59/M    1:02:17.68    1:02:17.68
  3                          Gwen Laferr                 Belleville  AR                65          10:41/M    1:06:18.81    1:06:18.81

  Male Seniors Winners

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Bill Rahn                   North Little Rock  AR         66           8:07/M      50:36.97      50:36.97
  2                          Ted Holder                  Little Rock  AR               65           8:10/M      50:36.98      50:36.98
  3                          Joe Van Den Heuvel          Little Rock  AR               61           8:10/M      50:37.01      50:37.01

  Female No Age Provided

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Carissa Garner              White Hall  AR                 0          13:04/M    1:21:02.91    1:21:02.91

  Male No Age Provided

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Joshua France               Fort Smith  AR                 0           7:11/M      44:34.78      44:34.78
  2                          Brett Brown                 Shady Point  OK                0           7:40/M      47:30.14      47:30.14
  3                          Makxin Valladares           Fort Smith  AR                 0           8:10/M      50:37.35      50:37.35
  4                          TJ Williams                 Benton  AR                     0          12:32/M    1:17:45.83    1:17:45.83

  Male  9 and Under

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          G'Mar Britton               Prescott  AR                   9           7:51/M      48:40.22      48:41.26
  2                          Braden Eason                VILONIA  AR                    9           8:53/M      55:06.58      55:08.89

  Female 10 to 14

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Abigail White               Searcy  AR                    13           8:16/M      51:15.35      51:17.04
  2                          Anna Williams               North Little Rock  AR         12           9:29/M      58:47.62      58:48.37

  Male 10 to 14

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Christopher Herrera         Alexander  AR                 14           6:50/M      42:21.13      42:29.13
  2                          Wesley O'Connor             Little Rock  AR               11           7:10/M      44:29.63      44:30.47
  3                          Rocky Stone                 Searcy  AR                    11           8:17/M      51:21.81      51:23.59
  4                          Collin Franks               Little Rock  AR               10          10:59/M    1:08:04.28    1:08:28.80

  Female 15 to 19

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          JoAnna White                Searcy  AR                    16           8:14/M      51:03.13      51:05.51
  2                          Emily Stokes                Lonoke  AR                    16          10:06/M    1:02:35.40    1:02:54.14

  Male 15 to 19

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          William Mims                Malvern  AR                   16           6:40/M      41:21.38      41:23.21
  2                          Logan Hilpert               Maumelle  AR                  15           9:42/M    1:00:09.98    1:00:26.12

  Female 20 to 24

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Brandie Holt                Bismarck  AR                  24           8:26/M      52:19.85      52:31.75
  2                          Katie Ward                  Searcy  AR                    22           9:35/M      59:25.68      59:55.09
  3                          Belinda Carlton             Prim  AR                      20           9:40/M      59:58.65    1:00:24.38
  4                          Kiara Swift                 Little Rock  AR               24          10:10/M    1:02:59.18    1:03:05.30
  5                          Felisha Thomas              Little Rock  AR               24          10:13/M    1:03:20.84    1:03:48.37
  6                          Taylor Mahoney              Little Rock  AR               24          13:04/M    1:21:03.75    1:21:03.75

  Male 20 to 24

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Martin Garcia               Sherwood  AR                  24           6:54/M      42:44.08      42:53.88

  Female 25 to 29

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Lennon Bates                benton  AR                    28           7:31/M      46:36.95      46:40.75
  2                          Rachel Hendrix              Little Rock  AR               27           7:50/M      48:34.30      48:37.60
  3                          Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                     29           8:19/M      51:31.85      51:40.00
  4                          Amanda Day                  North Little Rock  AR         27           8:33/M      52:59.01      53:06.49
  5                          Sarah Branscum              Cabot  AR                     29           8:42/M      53:54.69      54:04.13
  6                          Sara Pilgrim                Conway  AR                    27           8:45/M      54:15.74      54:39.70
  7                          Alyx VanNess                Little Rock  AR               27           8:45/M      54:17.72      54:30.01
  8                          Lori Zelle                  Conway  AR                    25           8:58/M      55:37.46      55:45.62
  9                          Martha Harbuck              Little Rock  AR               26           9:09/M      56:43.21      56:47.69
  10                         Brooke Oliver               Conway  AR                    27           9:10/M      56:49.30      57:14.31
  11                         Daniella Napolitano         Little Rock  AR               27           9:42/M    1:00:11.04    1:00:27.43
  12                         Kaitlyn Tolleson            Sheridan  AR                  25           9:53/M    1:01:19.32    1:01:41.05
  13                         Emily Halbert               Fayetteville  AR              26          10:13/M    1:03:22.85    1:03:27.98
  14                         Bailey Walter               Cabot  AR                     25          10:18/M    1:03:51.61    1:04:01.19
  15                         Laura Carr                  Gainesville  FL               29          13:04/M    1:21:03.72    1:21:03.72
  16                         Kasey Licht                 Conway  AR                    28          13:15/M    1:22:07.61    1:22:38.07
  17                         Jennifer Harris             Jacksonville  AR              26          13:53/M    1:26:07.18    1:26:27.65
  18                         Destiny Duenas-Spates       Little Rock  AR               29          18:49/M    1:56:38.56    1:57:01.79
  19                         Jessica Torrey              Little Rock  AR               29          18:49/M    1:56:41.69    1:57:03.93

  Male 25 to 29

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Nathan Lucas                Hensley  AR                   25           6:34/M      40:42.28      40:44.01
  2                          Jason Herring               Little Rock  AR               28           7:11/M      44:35.06      44:35.06
  3                          Barrett Kerth               Little Rock  AR               27           7:40/M      47:29.77      47:29.77
  4                          Kasozi Wilson               Little Rock  AR               27           8:07/M      50:17.53      50:22.74
  5                          Marco Zamora                Little Rock  AR               28           9:41/M    1:00:05.28    1:00:21.73

  Female 30 to 34

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Amanda Farris               Pangburn  AR                  31           7:27/M      46:13.25      46:21.26
  2                          Bethany Mooney              North Little Rock  AR         34           7:33/M      46:51.75      47:00.71
  3                          Kelsey Walker               Russellville  AR              32           7:47/M      48:13.29      48:20.35
  4                          Lauren Piwetz               Little Rock  AR               30           8:54/M      55:13.63      55:19.50
  5                          Lindsey Bowen               Stuttgart  AR                 30           9:05/M      56:21.12      56:28.66
  6                          Sarah Lowery                Malvern  AR                   34           9:35/M      59:25.64      59:27.39
  7                          Christina Vick              Little Rock  AR               33           9:42/M    1:00:08.13    1:00:24.19
  8                          Meleah Kerr                 Maumelle  AR                  32           9:44/M    1:00:21.44    1:00:37.71
  9                          Heather Graham              Edgemont  AR                  31           9:56/M    1:01:37.98    1:02:04.02
  10                         Aubrey Hoult                Maumelle  AR                  33          10:03/M    1:02:18.69    1:02:40.06
  11                         Mariela Hernandez           Sherwood  AR                  30          10:09/M    1:02:57.05    1:03:14.29
  12                         Cassie Harvis               Hot Springs  AR               32          10:12/M    1:03:15.47    1:03:45.16
  13                         Jessica Walker              Sherwood  AR                  33          10:55/M    1:07:44.56    1:07:59.71
  14                         Nancy Simpson               North Little Rock  AR         33          11:24/M    1:10:40.95    1:11:11.14
  15                         Susan Cameron               Little Rock  AR               33          11:49/M    1:13:15.58    1:13:35.23
  16                         Maria Gee                   Maumelle  AR                  31          11:50/M    1:13:25.85    1:13:35.29
  17                         Amanda Gross                Little Rock  AR               33          12:14/M    1:15:52.87    1:16:26.61
  18                         Sarah Luz                   Sherwood  AR                  33          12:20/M    1:16:31.39    1:16:48.07
  19                         Traci Byrd                  Bryant  AR                    31          12:23/M    1:16:45.04    1:17:04.03
  20                         Angel Whitfield             Little Rock  AR               34          13:53/M    1:26:06.24    1:26:26.50
  21                         Megan Benson                Mabelvale  AR                 31          13:58/M    1:26:33.43    1:30:14.06
  22                         Katie Benson                Little Rock  AR               34          14:12/M    1:28:04.82    1:28:09.24
  23                         Corita Williams             Mabelvale  AR                 33          14:15/M    1:28:19.80    1:28:45.70
  24                         Cara McKaskle               Conway  AR                    34          15:11/M    1:34:08.85    1:34:26.01
  25                         Kimberly Rana               Pottsville  AR                33          15:13/M    1:34:23.09    1:34:51.61
  26                         Tara Cole                   Little Rock  AR               33          15:17/M    1:34:46.11    1:35:11.36
  27                         Tiffany Branch              Jacksonville  AR              34          18:55/M    1:57:14.29    1:57:40.24

  Male 30 to 34

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Craig Gulledge              Sherwood  AR                  34           6:15/M      38:42.66      38:45.22
  2                          Jeffrey Grove               Little Rock  AR               34           6:19/M      39:07.18      39:08.22
  3                          Greg Walker                 Sherwood  AR                  33           6:19/M      39:12.93      39:15.09
  4                          Josh Whisenhunt             Malvern  AR                   34           6:32/M      40:30.71      40:32.40
  5                          Nate Willingham             Maumelle  AR                  30           6:51/M      42:27.45      42:35.87
  6                          Zach Lewis                  Little Rock  AR               32           6:54/M      42:44.48      42:45.97
  7                          Christopher Berry           Little Rock  AR               32           7:11/M      44:35.13      44:35.13
  8                          Joey Piwetz                 Little Rock  AR               33           7:44/M      47:56.68      48:00.15
  9                          Kyle Ingle                  Carlisle  AR                  32           7:46/M      48:08.90      48:18.35
  10                         Ismael Torres               Little Rock  AR               32           7:53/M      48:50.87      49:13.05
  11                         Richard Hinson              Little Rock  AR               32           8:30/M      52:39.26      52:50.15
  12                         Jonathan Dixon              Sherwood  AR                  32           8:47/M      54:28.66      54:51.30
  13                         Matthew Benson              Mabelvale  AR                 32           9:25/M      58:21.02    1:02:02.32
  14                         Bo Smith                    Stuttgart  AR                 34          11:18/M    1:10:06.93    1:10:32.86
  15                         Drake Branch                Jacksonville  AR              32          14:01/M    1:26:57.43    1:27:21.29

  Female 35 to 39

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Meghan Lewis                Little Rock  AR               37           7:04/M      43:51.41      43:51.41
  2                          Erin Lytle                  Little Rock  AR               37           7:30/M      46:31.70      46:31.70
  3                          Laura Kearns                Little Rock  AR               35           7:36/M      47:10.37      47:14.21
  4                          Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR               36           8:16/M      51:16.17      51:24.57
  5                          Wendy Johnson               Conway  AR                    37           8:39/M      53:35.19      53:41.78
  6                          Arissa Laferr               Belleville  AR                38           9:07/M      56:30.41      56:36.32
  7                          Kelly Truby                 Little Rock  AR               37           9:12/M      57:00.80      57:22.58
  8                          Amanda Davis                Benton  AR                    39           9:41/M    1:00:04.19    1:00:22.65
  9                          Robyn Cartwright            North Little Rock  AR         38          10:55/M    1:07:44.90    1:08:05.66
  10                         Marty Smith                 Cabot  AR                     38          11:18/M    1:10:04.22    1:12:28.36
  11                         Jayme Butts-Hall            Alexander  AR                 36          12:03/M    1:14:45.22    1:15:03.00
  12                         Audri Kocsis                Benton  AR                    38          12:03/M    1:14:45.50    1:15:03.32
  13                         Shemeko Corbin              Little Rock  AR               37          12:16/M    1:16:06.37    1:16:27.99
  14                         Anita Shuptrine             Bigelow  AR                   39          13:04/M    1:21:03.39    1:21:03.39
  15                         Cassandra Brown             Little Rock  AR               35          13:29/M    1:23:38.96    1:23:57.86
  16                         Amber Poole                 North Little Rock  AR         36          14:15/M    1:28:23.08    1:28:50.46
  17                         Tracy Davis                 Little Rock  AR               39          14:16/M    1:28:28.55    1:28:59.58
  18                         Megan Rothacher             Cabot  AR                     37          15:56/M    1:38:46.25    1:39:19.33

  Male 35 to 39

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Ricky Martinez              Little Rock  AR               35           6:46/M      41:57.77      42:00.48
  2                          Bill Simpson                Little Rock  AR               36           7:04/M      43:51.34      43:51.34
  3                          Chris Hall                  Alexander  AR                 39           7:30/M      46:33.31      46:36.59
  4                          Neil Carter                 Cabot  AR                     37           8:08/M      50:23.36      50:38.14
  5                          Brandon Williams            Little Rock  AR               35           8:39/M      53:39.55      54:01.68
  6                          Ryan Pickett                Sherwood  AR                  38           9:02/M      56:03.17      56:20.58
  7                          Neil Masangkay              Little Rock  AR               35           9:10/M      56:49.11      57:11.46
  8                          Justin Kerr                 Maumelle  AR                  35           9:42/M    1:00:09.86    1:00:26.01
  9                          Kendall Wilmoth             Little Rock  AR               37          10:08/M    1:02:51.82    1:03:23.25
  10                         Mark Miller                 Sherwood  AR                  35          10:09/M    1:02:56.25    1:03:14.42
  11                         Jonathan Caudle             Little Rock  AR               35          12:33/M    1:17:46.06    1:17:46.06
  12                         Joshua Hill                 North Little Rock  AR         35          13:03/M    1:20:56.86    1:21:30.38
  13                         Terrence Williams           Mabelvale  AR                 39          15:15/M    1:34:30.89    1:34:53.65

  Female 40 to 44

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Carrie Satterfield          Conway  AR                    40           7:52/M      48:46.05      48:49.52
  2                          Tara Caudle                 Little Rock  AR               42           8:05/M      50:07.02      50:15.65
  3                          Karrie Irwin                Hot Springs  AR               42           8:13/M      50:56.81      51:10.94
  4                          Crystal Kennedy             Pearcy  AR                    44           9:26/M      58:27.17      58:48.54
  5                          Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                     44           9:38/M      59:43.29    1:00:00.86
  6                          Kerri Ford                  Maumelle  AR                  42           9:49/M    1:00:52.16    1:01:19.66
  7                          Sonya Gibbs                 North Little Rock  AR         42          10:22/M    1:04:14.71    1:04:28.66
  8                          Miranda Baker               Sherwood  AR                  41          10:38/M    1:05:57.49    1:06:14.96
  9                          Amy Franks                  Little Rock  AR               41          10:59/M    1:08:03.79    1:08:28.38
  10                         Tracy Wise                  Cabot  AR                     42          11:23/M    1:10:36.96    1:10:55.04
  11                         Stacy Mitchell              Little Rock  AR               43          11:34/M    1:11:41.97    1:11:52.59
  12                         Julie Ingle                 Hensley  AR                   40          13:04/M    1:21:03.75    1:21:03.75
  13                         Kelli Hobbs                 Little Rock  AR               41          14:16/M    1:28:28.25    1:28:59.66
  14                         Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR         41          16:02/M    1:39:25.38    1:39:40.34
  15                         Denecia Ramsey              Bryant  AR                    40          16:06/M    1:39:50.29    1:40:14.91

  Male 40 to 44

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Geoff Hanley                Tulsa  OK                     42           7:45/M      48:02.12      48:06.18
  2                          Tony Melugin                Bismarck  AR                  43           7:52/M      48:45.37      48:56.87
  3                          Shaw Barlow                 Benton  AR                    44           7:52/M      48:49.46      49:01.38
  4                          Chris Shuptrine             Little Rock  AR               44           8:05/M      50:04.78      50:13.52
  5                          Stephen Allen               Little Rock  AR               42           8:22/M      51:50.89      51:55.47
  6                          Michael Marchand            Little Rock  AR               41           8:31/M      52:49.81      54:49.68
  7                          Lucas Bishop                Dardanelle  AR                43           8:31/M      52:49.87      53:00.68
  8                          Travis Hamilton             Little Rock  AR               42           8:32/M      52:57.80      53:05.66
  9                          Stervin Smith               Little Rock  AR               41           9:25/M      58:25.20      58:42.23
  10                         Nate Hinkel                 Little Rock  AR               41          10:10/M    1:03:04.11    1:03:35.28
  11                         David Edwards               North Little Rock  AR         40          10:12/M    1:03:13.82    1:03:21.63
  12                         Lanier Corbin               Little Rock  AR               44          12:16/M    1:16:06.16    1:16:27.73
  13                         Richard Ball                Calico Rock  AR               40          13:36/M    1:24:21.76    1:24:50.37

  Female 45 to 49

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Julie Linck                 Little Rock  AR               49           7:55/M      49:07.96      49:22.14
  2                          Stormie Wingo               Conway  AR                    46           7:57/M      49:20.58      49:27.99
  3                          Carol Delaney               Conway  AR                    49           8:11/M      50:46.87      50:53.29
  4                          Tammy Winters               Sheridan  AR                  48           8:28/M      52:27.72      52:35.43
  5                          Tamara Poland               Hot Springs  AR               47           8:34/M      53:05.81      53:13.03
  6                          Ashley Honeywell            Little Rock  AR               47           8:46/M      54:24.38      54:33.06
  7                          Jennifer Huie               Little Rock  AR               45           9:03/M      56:08.23      56:26.44
  8                          Robyn Bell                  Little Rock  AR               48           9:34/M      59:16.03      59:32.76
  9                          Dawn Bradley                Little Rock  AR               46           9:37/M      59:38.44    1:00:01.81
  10                         Terry Rolfe                 Maumelle  AR                  46           9:50/M    1:00:59.59    1:01:17.16
  11                         Becka Gartner               Hot Springs  AR               47          10:30/M    1:05:09.99    1:05:39.84
  12                         Sandra Messick              Benton  AR                    46          11:05/M    1:08:41.59    1:08:59.97
  13                         Mary Thompson               Arkadelphia  AR               48          11:36/M    1:11:56.06    1:12:17.20
  14                         Rhonda Bursos               Jacksonville  AR              46          12:13/M    1:15:45.76    1:15:51.01
  15                         Jennifer Moline             Little Rock  AR               46          12:38/M    1:18:19.03    1:18:44.46
  16                         Janet Calhoun               Cabot  AR                     49          13:36/M    1:24:18.31    1:24:32.82
  17                         Cassy Pettus                Dardanelle  AR                45          15:40/M    1:37:05.70    1:37:33.67
  18                         Kathy Adams                 Dardanelle  AR                49          17:21/M    1:47:37.23    1:48:01.15

  Male 45 to 49

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          James Helms                 Royal  AR                     46           7:08/M      44:15.84      44:23.32
  2                          James Moy                   Benton  AR                    47           7:18/M      45:17.64      45:28.83
  3                          Rodney Paine                Little Rock  AR               47           7:26/M      46:06.43      46:08.09
  4                          Chris Attig                 Little Rock  AR               46           7:42/M      47:42.63      47:48.98
  5                          Greg Yarbrough              Little Rock  AR               46           7:45/M      48:05.26      48:13.68
  6                          Jason Walker                Poyen  AR                     45           7:48/M      48:22.42      48:32.70
  7                          F. Taylor Graham            CABOT  AR                     47           7:58/M      49:26.56      49:40.45
  8                          Ed Montjoy                  Russellville  AR              49           8:35/M      53:11.90      53:17.81
  9                          Mike Harrison               Hot Springs                   47           8:57/M      55:31.02      55:46.57
  10                         John Hunnicutt              Danville  AR                  49           9:04/M      56:12.19      56:17.61
  11                         Jim Bursos                  Jacksonville  AR              46           9:52/M    1:01:09.57    1:01:13.95
  12                         David Weed                  Little Rock  AR               48          10:52/M    1:07:24.96    1:07:43.78
  13                         Antonio Lucena              White Hall  AR                49          11:32/M    1:11:29.43    1:11:59.85

  Female 50 to 54

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                 51           9:21/M      57:57.54      58:02.96
  2                          Doris Washington            Little Rock  AR               51           9:28/M      58:40.54      58:57.98
  3                          Marcia Miller               Cabot  AR                     54           9:48/M    1:00:43.03    1:00:48.09
  4                          Sandy Straessle             Little Rock  AR               50           9:48/M    1:00:48.70    1:01:05.66
  5                          April Findlay               Little Rock  AR               50           9:49/M    1:00:49.09    1:01:05.55
  6                          Sherry Nossaman             Benton  AR                    54           9:58/M    1:01:48.28    1:01:55.02
  7                          DeAnn Hipps                 Arkadelphia  AR               54          11:36/M    1:11:54.97    1:12:17.43
  8                          Missy Smead                 Leola  AR                     51          11:44/M    1:12:42.30    1:13:05.80
  9                          Kelly DeStefano             Cabot  AR                     50          11:50/M    1:13:21.26    1:13:50.41
  10                         Lisa Finne                  Little Rock  AR               52          11:54/M    1:13:46.42    1:13:59.29
  11                         Stacy Berry                 Vilonia  AR                   51          12:39/M    1:18:25.36    1:18:45.82
  12                         Judith Ostrowski            Conway  AR                    53          14:00/M    1:26:46.91    1:27:01.68
  13                         Christine Kirkland          Pottsville  AR                53          15:01/M    1:33:09.68    1:33:38.32
  14                         Cheri Williams              Little Rock  AR               51          15:31/M    1:36:15.04    1:36:36.51
  15                         Lisa Carver                 Little Rock  AR               53          15:41/M    1:37:14.17    1:37:35.08

  Male 50 to 54

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                     52           7:39/M      47:25.49      47:29.53
  2                          Jarrett Banks               Fort Smith  AR                51           8:10/M      50:36.66      50:36.66
  3                          Steven Booth                Little Rock  AR               50           8:13/M      50:59.58      51:02.52
  4                          Donald Harrison             bryant  AR                    53           8:16/M      51:13.46      51:22.34
  5                          Charles Coker Jr            England  AR                   54           8:31/M      52:47.21      52:56.30
  6                          Marthelius Green            Little Rock  AR               50           8:43/M      54:03.59      54:13.83
  7                          Emil Woerner                Benton  AR                    54           8:45/M      54:14.06      54:29.60
  8                          Thomas Taylor               Judsonia  AR                  53           9:12/M      57:02.15      57:25.06
  9                          Kelley Linck                Little Rock  AR               54           9:34/M      59:16.87      59:43.68
  10                         Donis Smead                 Leola  AR                     51          10:03/M    1:02:17.06    1:02:41.14
  11                         Robert DeStefano            Cabot  AR                     51          11:49/M    1:13:15.30    1:13:44.96
  12                         Michael Reese               Benton  AR                    51          12:33/M    1:17:46.18    1:17:46.18
  13                         John Lawson                 Little Rock  AR               52          13:04/M    1:21:03.22    1:21:03.22

  Female 55 to 59

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Deanna Clark                North Little Rock  AR         57           9:02/M      55:58.92      56:11.40
  2                          Marlene Chapman             Hot Springs  AR               56           9:04/M      56:14.48      56:24.95
  3                          Laurie Lieblich             Maumelle  AR                  55           9:11/M      56:55.99      57:06.56
  4                          Mary Ann Hansen             Little Rock  AR               58           9:30/M      58:57.96      59:02.11
  5                          Debbie Thompson             Little Rock  AR               57          10:34/M    1:05:32.98    1:05:43.72
  6                          Lisa E Grove                Sheridan  AR                  59          11:04/M    1:08:34.98    1:08:46.49
  7                          Laura Chancey               North Little Rock  AR         55          11:14/M    1:09:37.07    1:09:49.33
  8                          Jo Ann Mills                Bauxite  AR                   58          11:24/M    1:10:40.28    1:10:58.71
  9                          Elaine Seamon               Benton  AR                    55          11:58/M    1:14:12.81    1:14:31.66
  10                         Anita Stafford              Hensley  AR                   58          12:33/M    1:17:46.43    1:17:46.43
  11                         VeLois Bowers               Little Rock  AR               57          13:04/M    1:21:01.11    1:21:28.08
  12                         Sandy Ahne                  Conway  AR                    55          13:39/M    1:24:38.06    1:24:46.64
  13                         Amy Gueldner                Russellville  AR              58          14:15/M    1:28:24.19    1:28:49.10
  14                         Sue Fehlberg                Little Rock  AR               58          14:58/M    1:32:49.29    1:33:21.03
  15                         Sherrie Hartzell            Conway  AR                    58          15:23/M    1:35:23.27    1:35:38.18

  Male 55 to 59

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Randy Collins               Bryant  AR                    56           7:57/M      49:15.39      49:19.20
  2                          John Berryman               Conway  AR                    57           8:06/M      50:11.98      50:18.08
  3                          Lee Brown                   Little Rock  AR               58           8:07/M      50:20.38      50:24.82
  4                          Michael Lieblich            Maumelle  AR                  58           8:09/M      50:30.61      50:40.86
  5                          Todd Lewellen               Paron  AR                     56           8:12/M      50:52.28      50:57.27
  6                          David Whittenberg           Conway  AR                    57          10:08/M    1:02:50.55    1:02:58.04
  7                          Jeff Fehlberg               Little Rock  AR               58          14:58/M    1:32:48.25    1:33:20.82

  Female 60 to 64

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Pat Taylor                  Judsonia  AR                  62          13:42/M    1:24:59.39    1:25:30.08
  2                          Susan Whittenberg           Conway  AR                    61          14:01/M    1:26:54.02    1:27:03.52
  3                          Anne Walker                 North Little Rock  AR         64          16:03/M    1:39:28.80    1:39:43.69

  Male 60 to 64

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Jay Jennings                Little Rock  AR               60           8:32/M      52:56.37      53:07.23
  2                          Dave Howry                  Genoa  AR                     60           8:54/M      55:08.06      55:14.48
  3                          Alan Myatt                  Little Rock  AR               61           9:14/M      57:12.33      57:32.17
  4                          Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                  63          10:57/M    1:07:51.01    1:08:10.74
  5                          Charlie Hoag                Fayetteville  AR              64          12:13/M    1:15:43.06    1:19:06.95
  6                          Michael White               North Little Rock  AR         62          13:36/M    1:24:20.24    1:24:33.67
  7                          Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                     64          15:18/M    1:34:53.31    1:35:12.71

  Female 65 to 69

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Kathryn Ruthrauff           Hot Springs  AR               67          10:44/M    1:06:32.21    1:06:39.15
  2                          Ginger Burnham              ConwayConway  AR              68          15:23/M    1:35:24.49    1:35:32.54

  Male 65 to 69

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Angel Barrio Rodriguez      Ferrol                        69           8:16/M      51:17.51      51:36.79
  2                          Chris Raybon                Hot Springs  AR               66           8:41/M      53:52.20      54:03.44
  3                          Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR               69           9:04/M      56:15.82      56:22.72
  4                          Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR               65          11:36/M    1:11:55.12    1:12:24.33
  5                          Britt Thompson              Little Rock  AR               68          12:38/M    1:18:19.94    1:18:48.77
  6                          David Walker                North Little Rock  AR         65          16:03/M    1:39:28.23    1:39:44.01

  Male 70 to 74

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Sam Clinton                 Maumelle  AR                  70           9:02/M      55:59.87      56:14.08
  2                          Jesse Rucker                Malvern  AR                   70           9:16/M      57:29.63      57:41.21
  3                          Bernie Larson               Vilonia  AR                   72           9:30/M      58:55.68      59:06.90
  4                          Gary Keedy                  Conway  AR                    70           9:43/M    1:00:13.83    1:00:27.68
  5                          Al Dilegge                  Little Rock  AR               71           9:50/M    1:01:01.84    1:01:22.48
  6                          Roy Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR         72          10:48/M    1:06:58.59    1:07:25.73

  Male 75 to 79

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Glen Wile                   Texarkana  TX                 77          11:44/M    1:12:46.12    1:13:09.62
  2                          Marion Monk                 Hot Springs Village  AR       76          11:47/M    1:13:04.36    1:13:29.64

  Male 80 and Over

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Don Potter                  Conway  AR                    80          10:04/M    1:02:27.81    1:02:37.29
=======================================================================================================================================
  Wheelchair
=======================================================================================================================================
  Male Wheelchair Winners

  Place                      Name                        City                          Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1                          Richard Vaughn              Jacksonville  AR              65          10:57/M    1:07:52.86    1:07:52.86