Capital City Classic 10K
Little Rock, AR
-- April 7, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   Female Runners            City                             Age       Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
============================================================================================================================================
     1     Tia Stone                 Searcy  AR                        39            1 OA                6:18/M      39:04.47      39:04.47
     2     Natalie Ragsdale          Pangburn  AR                      37            2 OA                6:48/M      42:15.06      42:15.06
     3     Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR                   35            3 OA                6:50/M      42:27.27      42:27.27
     4     Kelli Harris              Heber Springs  AR                 40            1 MA                7:01/M      43:33.48      43:33.48
     5     Meghan Lewis              Little Rock  AR                   37          1 F 35-39             7:04/M      43:51.41      43:51.41
     6     Amanda Farris             Pangburn  AR                      31          1 F 30-34             7:27/M      46:13.25      46:21.26
     7     Erin Lytle                Little Rock  AR                   37          2 F 35-39             7:30/M      46:31.70      46:31.70
     8     Lennon Bates              benton  AR                        28          1 F 25-29             7:31/M      46:36.95      46:40.75
     9     Bethany Mooney            North Little Rock  AR             34          2 F 30-34             7:33/M      46:51.75      47:00.71
    10     Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                        56            2 MA                7:35/M      47:02.25      47:02.25
    11     Laura Kearns              Little Rock  AR                   35          3 F 35-39             7:36/M      47:10.37      47:14.21
    12     Wanda King                Conway  AR                        44            3 MA                7:43/M      47:51.49      47:51.49
    13     Kelsey Walker             Russellville  AR                  32          3 F 30-34             7:47/M      48:13.29      48:20.35
    14     Rachel Hendrix            Little Rock  AR                   27          2 F 25-29             7:50/M      48:34.30      48:37.60
    15     Carrie Satterfield        Conway  AR                        40          1 F 40-44             7:52/M      48:46.05      48:49.52
    16     Julie Linck               Little Rock  AR                   49          1 F 45-49             7:55/M      49:07.96      49:22.14
    17     Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                        46          2 F 45-49             7:57/M      49:20.58      49:27.99
    18     Kathleen Rea              North Little Rock  AR             58            1 GM                7:56/M      49:23.77      49:23.77
    19     Tara Caudle               Little Rock  AR                   42          2 F 40-44             8:05/M      50:07.02      50:15.65
    20     Lisa Webb                 Sherwood  AR                      50            2 GM                8:06/M      50:37.21      50:37.21
    21     Carol Delaney             Conway  AR                        49          3 F 45-49             8:11/M      50:46.87      50:53.29
    22     Karrie Irwin              Hot Springs  AR                   42          3 F 40-44             8:13/M      50:56.81      51:10.94
    23     JoAnna White              Searcy  AR                        16          1 F 15-19             8:14/M      51:03.13      51:05.51
    24     Abigail White             Searcy  AR                        13          1 F 10-14             8:16/M      51:15.35      51:17.04
    25     Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR                   36          4 F 35-39             8:16/M      51:16.17      51:24.57
    26     Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                         29          3 F 25-29             8:19/M      51:31.85      51:40.00
    27     Brandie Holt              Bismarck  AR                      24          1 F 20-24             8:26/M      52:19.85      52:31.75
    28     Tammy Winters             Sheridan  AR                      48          4 F 45-49             8:28/M      52:27.72      52:35.43
    29     Amanda Day                North Little Rock  AR             27          4 F 25-29             8:33/M      52:59.01      53:06.49
    30     Tamara Poland             Hot Springs  AR                   47          5 F 45-49             8:34/M      53:05.81      53:13.03
    31     Wendy Johnson             Conway  AR                        37          5 F 35-39             8:39/M      53:35.19      53:41.78
    32     Sarah Branscum            Cabot  AR                         29          5 F 25-29             8:42/M      53:54.69      54:04.13
    33     Sara Pilgrim              Conway  AR                        27          6 F 25-29             8:45/M      54:15.74      54:39.70
    34     Alyx VanNess              Little Rock  AR                   27          7 F 25-29             8:45/M      54:17.72      54:30.01
    35     Emily Hartman             Little Rock  AR                   50            3 GM                8:41/M      54:17.86      54:17.86
    36     Ashley Honeywell          Little Rock  AR                   47          6 F 45-49             8:46/M      54:24.38      54:33.06
    37     Lauren Piwetz             Little Rock  AR                   30          4 F 30-34             8:54/M      55:13.63      55:19.50
    38     Lori Zelle                Conway  AR                        25          8 F 25-29             8:58/M      55:37.46      55:45.62
    39     Deanna Clark              North Little Rock  AR             57          1 F 55-59             9:02/M      55:58.92      56:11.40
    40     Jennifer Huie             Little Rock  AR                   45          7 F 45-49             9:03/M      56:08.23      56:26.44
    41     Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR                   56          2 F 55-59             9:04/M      56:14.48      56:24.95
    42     Lindsey Bowen             Stuttgart  AR                     30          5 F 30-34             9:05/M      56:21.12      56:28.66
    43     Arissa Laferr             Belleville  AR                    38          6 F 35-39             9:07/M      56:30.41      56:36.32
    44     Martha Harbuck            Little Rock  AR                   26          9 F 25-29             9:09/M      56:43.21      56:47.69
    45     Brooke Oliver             Conway  AR                        27         10 F 25-29             9:10/M      56:49.30      57:14.31
    46     Laurie Lieblich           Maumelle  AR                      55          3 F 55-59             9:11/M      56:55.99      57:06.56
    47     Kelly Truby               Little Rock  AR                   37          7 F 35-39             9:12/M      57:00.80      57:22.58
    48     Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR                     51          1 F 50-54             9:21/M      57:57.54      58:02.96
    49     Crystal Kennedy           Pearcy  AR                        44          4 F 40-44             9:26/M      58:27.17      58:48.54
    50     Doris Washington          Little Rock  AR                   51          2 F 50-54             9:28/M      58:40.54      58:57.98
    51     Anna Williams             North Little Rock  AR             12          2 F 10-14             9:29/M      58:47.62      58:48.37
    52     Cindy Baswell             Hot Springs  AR                   61            1 SR                9:27/M      58:49.47      58:49.47
    53     Mary Ann Hansen           Little Rock  AR                   58          4 F 55-59             9:30/M      58:57.96      59:02.11
    54     Robyn Bell                Little Rock  AR                   48          8 F 45-49             9:34/M      59:16.03      59:32.76
    55     Sarah Lowery              Malvern  AR                       34          6 F 30-34             9:35/M      59:25.64      59:27.39
    56     Katie Ward                Searcy  AR                        22          2 F 20-24             9:35/M      59:25.68      59:55.09
    57     Dawn Bradley              Little Rock  AR                   46          9 F 45-49             9:37/M      59:38.44    1:00:01.81
    58     Bobi Karnes               Cabot  AR                         44          5 F 40-44             9:38/M      59:43.29    1:00:00.86
    59     Belinda Carlton           Prim  AR                          20          3 F 20-24             9:40/M      59:58.65    1:00:24.38
    60     Amanda Davis              Benton  AR                        39          8 F 35-39             9:41/M    1:00:04.19    1:00:22.65
    61     Christina Vick            Little Rock  AR                   33          7 F 30-34             9:42/M    1:00:08.13    1:00:24.19
    62     Daniella Napolitano       Little Rock  AR                   27         11 F 25-29             9:42/M    1:00:11.04    1:00:27.43
    63     Meleah Kerr               Maumelle  AR                      32          8 F 30-34             9:44/M    1:00:21.44    1:00:37.71
    64     Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                         54          3 F 50-54             9:48/M    1:00:43.03    1:00:48.09
    65     Sandy Straessle           Little Rock  AR                   50          4 F 50-54             9:48/M    1:00:48.70    1:01:05.66
    66     April Findlay             Little Rock  AR                   50          5 F 50-54             9:49/M    1:00:49.09    1:01:05.55
    67     Kerri Ford                Maumelle  AR                      42          6 F 40-44             9:49/M    1:00:52.16    1:01:19.66
    68     Terry Rolfe               Maumelle  AR                      46         10 F 45-49             9:50/M    1:00:59.59    1:01:17.16
    69     Kaitlyn Tolleson          Sheridan  AR                      25         12 F 25-29             9:53/M    1:01:19.32    1:01:41.05
    70     Heather Graham            Edgemont  AR                      31          9 F 30-34             9:56/M    1:01:37.98    1:02:04.02
    71     Sherry Nossaman           Benton  AR                        54          6 F 50-54             9:58/M    1:01:48.28    1:01:55.02
    72     Debbie Sanders            Little Rock  AR                   62            2 SR                9:59/M    1:02:17.68    1:02:17.68
    73     Aubrey Hoult              Maumelle  AR                      33         10 F 30-34            10:03/M    1:02:18.69    1:02:40.06
    74     Emily Stokes              Lonoke  AR                        16          2 F 15-19            10:06/M    1:02:35.40    1:02:54.14
    75     Mariela Hernandez         Sherwood  AR                      30         11 F 30-34            10:09/M    1:02:57.05    1:03:14.29
    76     Kiara Swift               Little Rock  AR                   24          4 F 20-24            10:10/M    1:02:59.18    1:03:05.30
    77     Cassie Harvis             Hot Springs  AR                   32         12 F 30-34            10:12/M    1:03:15.47    1:03:45.16
    78     Felisha Thomas            Little Rock  AR                   24          5 F 20-24            10:13/M    1:03:20.84    1:03:48.37
    79     Emily Halbert             Fayetteville  AR                  26         13 F 25-29            10:13/M    1:03:22.85    1:03:27.98
    80     Bailey Walter             Cabot  AR                         25         14 F 25-29            10:18/M    1:03:51.61    1:04:01.19
    81     Sonya Gibbs               North Little Rock  AR             42          7 F 40-44            10:22/M    1:04:14.71    1:04:28.66
    82     Becka Gartner             Hot Springs  AR                   47         11 F 45-49            10:30/M    1:05:09.99    1:05:39.84
    83     Debbie Thompson           Little Rock  AR                   57          5 F 55-59            10:34/M    1:05:32.98    1:05:43.72
    84     Miranda Baker             Sherwood  AR                      41          8 F 40-44            10:38/M    1:05:57.49    1:06:14.96
    85     Gwen Laferr               Belleville  AR                    65            3 SR               10:41/M    1:06:18.81    1:06:18.81
    86     Kathryn Ruthrauff         Hot Springs  AR                   67          1 F 65-69            10:44/M    1:06:32.21    1:06:39.15
    87     Jessica Walker            Sherwood  AR                      33         13 F 30-34            10:55/M    1:07:44.56    1:07:59.71
    88     Robyn Cartwright          North Little Rock  AR             38          9 F 35-39            10:55/M    1:07:44.90    1:08:05.66
    89     Amy Franks                Little Rock  AR                   41          9 F 40-44            10:59/M    1:08:03.79    1:08:28.38
    90     Lisa E Grove              Sheridan  AR                      59          6 F 55-59            11:04/M    1:08:34.98    1:08:46.49
    91     Sandra Messick            Benton  AR                        46         12 F 45-49            11:05/M    1:08:41.59    1:08:59.97
    92     Laura Chancey             North Little Rock  AR             55          7 F 55-59            11:14/M    1:09:37.07    1:09:49.33
    93     Marty Smith               Cabot  AR                         38         10 F 35-39            11:18/M    1:10:04.22    1:12:28.36
    94     Tracy Wise                Cabot  AR                         42         10 F 40-44            11:23/M    1:10:36.96    1:10:55.04
    95     Jo Ann Mills              Bauxite  AR                       58          8 F 55-59            11:24/M    1:10:40.28    1:10:58.71
    96     Nancy Simpson             North Little Rock  AR             33         14 F 30-34            11:24/M    1:10:40.95    1:11:11.14
    97     Stacy Mitchell            Little Rock  AR                   43         11 F 40-44            11:34/M    1:11:41.97    1:11:52.59
    98     DeAnn Hipps               Arkadelphia  AR                   54          7 F 50-54            11:36/M    1:11:54.97    1:12:17.43
    99     Mary Thompson             Arkadelphia  AR                   48         13 F 45-49            11:36/M    1:11:56.06    1:12:17.20
    100    Missy Smead               Leola  AR                         51          8 F 50-54            11:44/M    1:12:42.30    1:13:05.80
    101    Susan Cameron             Little Rock  AR                   33         15 F 30-34            11:49/M    1:13:15.58    1:13:35.23
    102    Kelly DeStefano           Cabot  AR                         50          9 F 50-54            11:50/M    1:13:21.26    1:13:50.41
    103    Maria Gee                 Maumelle  AR                      31         16 F 30-34            11:50/M    1:13:25.85    1:13:35.29
    104    Lisa Finne                Little Rock  AR                   52         10 F 50-54            11:54/M    1:13:46.42    1:13:59.29
    105    Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                        55          9 F 55-59            11:58/M    1:14:12.81    1:14:31.66
    106    Jayme Butts-Hall          Alexander  AR                     36         11 F 35-39            12:03/M    1:14:45.22    1:15:03.00
    107    Audri Kocsis              Benton  AR                        38         12 F 35-39            12:03/M    1:14:45.50    1:15:03.32
    108    Rhonda Bursos             Jacksonville  AR                  46         14 F 45-49            12:13/M    1:15:45.76    1:15:51.01
    109    Amanda Gross              Little Rock  AR                   33         17 F 30-34            12:14/M    1:15:52.87    1:16:26.61
    110    Shemeko Corbin            Little Rock  AR                   37         13 F 35-39            12:16/M    1:16:06.37    1:16:27.99
    111    Sarah Luz                 Sherwood  AR                      33         18 F 30-34            12:20/M    1:16:31.39    1:16:48.07
    112    Traci Byrd                Bryant  AR                        31         19 F 30-34            12:23/M    1:16:45.04    1:17:04.03
    113    Anita Stafford            Hensley  AR                       58         10 F 55-59            12:33/M    1:17:46.43    1:17:46.43
    114    Jennifer Moline           Little Rock  AR                   46         15 F 45-49            12:38/M    1:18:19.03    1:18:44.46
    115    Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                       51         11 F 50-54            12:39/M    1:18:25.36    1:18:45.82
    116    VeLois Bowers             Little Rock  AR                   57         11 F 55-59            13:04/M    1:21:01.11    1:21:28.08
    117    Carissa Garner            White Hall  AR                    0           1 F  0- 0            13:04/M    1:21:02.91    1:21:02.91
    118    Anita Shuptrine           Bigelow  AR                       39         14 F 35-39            13:04/M    1:21:03.39    1:21:03.39
    119    Laura Carr                Gainesville  FL                   29         15 F 25-29            13:04/M    1:21:03.72    1:21:03.72
    120    Taylor Mahoney            Little Rock  AR                   24          6 F 20-24            13:04/M    1:21:03.75    1:21:03.75
    121    Julie Ingle               Hensley  AR                       40         12 F 40-44            13:04/M    1:21:03.75    1:21:03.75
    122    Kasey Licht               Conway  AR                        28         16 F 25-29            13:15/M    1:22:07.61    1:22:38.07
    123    Cassandra Brown           Little Rock  AR                   35         15 F 35-39            13:29/M    1:23:38.96    1:23:57.86
    124    Janet Calhoun             Cabot  AR                         49         16 F 45-49            13:36/M    1:24:18.31    1:24:32.82
    125    Sandy Ahne                Conway  AR                        55         12 F 55-59            13:39/M    1:24:38.06    1:24:46.64
    126    Pat Taylor                Judsonia  AR                      62          1 F 60-64            13:42/M    1:24:59.39    1:25:30.08
    127    Angel Whitfield           Little Rock  AR                   34         20 F 30-34            13:53/M    1:26:06.24    1:26:26.50
    128    Jennifer Harris           Jacksonville  AR                  26         17 F 25-29            13:53/M    1:26:07.18    1:26:27.65
    129    Megan Benson              Mabelvale  AR                     31         21 F 30-34            13:58/M    1:26:33.43    1:30:14.06
    130    Judith Ostrowski          Conway  AR                        53         12 F 50-54            14:00/M    1:26:46.91    1:27:01.68
    131    Susan Whittenberg         Conway  AR                        61          2 F 60-64            14:01/M    1:26:54.02    1:27:03.52
    132    Katie Benson              Little Rock  AR                   34         22 F 30-34            14:12/M    1:28:04.82    1:28:09.24
    133    Corita Williams           Mabelvale  AR                     33         23 F 30-34            14:15/M    1:28:19.80    1:28:45.70
    134    Amber Poole               North Little Rock  AR             36         16 F 35-39            14:15/M    1:28:23.08    1:28:50.46
    135    Amy Gueldner              Russellville  AR                  58         13 F 55-59            14:15/M    1:28:24.19    1:28:49.10
    136    Kelli Hobbs               Little Rock  AR                   41         13 F 40-44            14:16/M    1:28:28.25    1:28:59.66
    137    Tracy Davis               Little Rock  AR                   39         17 F 35-39            14:16/M    1:28:28.55    1:28:59.58
    138    Sue Fehlberg              Little Rock  AR                   58         14 F 55-59            14:58/M    1:32:49.29    1:33:21.03
    139    Christine Kirkland        Pottsville  AR                    53         13 F 50-54            15:01/M    1:33:09.68    1:33:38.32
    140    Cara McKaskle             Conway  AR                        34         24 F 30-34            15:11/M    1:34:08.85    1:34:26.01
    141    Kimberly Rana             Pottsville  AR                    33         25 F 30-34            15:13/M    1:34:23.09    1:34:51.61
    142    Tara Cole                 Little Rock  AR                   33         26 F 30-34            15:17/M    1:34:46.11    1:35:11.36
    143    Sherrie Hartzell          Conway  AR                        58         15 F 55-59            15:23/M    1:35:23.27    1:35:38.18
    144    Ginger Burnham            ConwayConway  AR                  68          2 F 65-69            15:23/M    1:35:24.49    1:35:32.54
    145    Cheri Williams            Little Rock  AR                   51         14 F 50-54            15:31/M    1:36:15.04    1:36:36.51
    146    Cassy Pettus              Dardanelle  AR                    45         17 F 45-49            15:40/M    1:37:05.70    1:37:33.67
    147    Lisa Carver               Little Rock  AR                   53         15 F 50-54            15:41/M    1:37:14.17    1:37:35.08
    148    Megan Rothacher           Cabot  AR                         37         18 F 35-39            15:56/M    1:38:46.25    1:39:19.33
    149    Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR             41         14 F 40-44            16:02/M    1:39:25.38    1:39:40.34
    150    Anne Walker               North Little Rock  AR             64          3 F 60-64            16:03/M    1:39:28.80    1:39:43.69
    151    Denecia Ramsey            Bryant  AR                        40         15 F 40-44            16:06/M    1:39:50.29    1:40:14.91
    152    Kathy Adams               Dardanelle  AR                    49         18 F 45-49            17:21/M    1:47:37.23    1:48:01.15
    153    Destiny Duenas-Spates     Little Rock  AR                   29         18 F 25-29            18:49/M    1:56:38.56    1:57:01.79
    154    Jessica Torrey            Little Rock  AR                   29         19 F 25-29            18:49/M    1:56:41.69    1:57:03.93
    155    Tiffany Branch            Jacksonville  AR                  34         27 F 30-34            18:55/M    1:57:14.29    1:57:40.24
============================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners              City                             Age       Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
============================================================================================================================================
     1     Brent Corbitt             Little Rock  AR                   37            1 OA                5:39/M      35:02.12      35:02.12
     2     Bret O'Meara              Fayetteville  AR                  35            2 OA                5:46/M      35:44.16      35:44.16
     3     Clint Daniels             Millington  TN                    52            3 OA                6:14/M      38:38.51      38:38.51
     4     Craig Gulledge            Sherwood  AR                      34          1 M 30-34             6:15/M      38:42.66      38:45.22
     5     Jeffrey Grove             Little Rock  AR                   34          2 M 30-34             6:19/M      39:07.18      39:08.22
     6     Greg Walker               Sherwood  AR                      33          3 M 30-34             6:19/M      39:12.93      39:15.09
     7     Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR                   42            1 MA                6:20/M      39:17.15      39:17.15
     8     Brian Sites               Little Rock  AR                   52            2 MA                6:24/M      39:41.45      39:41.45
     9     Josh Whisenhunt           Malvern  AR                       34          4 M 30-34             6:32/M      40:30.71      40:32.40
    10     Nathan Lucas              Hensley  AR                       25          1 M 25-29             6:34/M      40:42.28      40:44.01
    11     William Mims              Malvern  AR                       16          1 M 15-19             6:40/M      41:21.38      41:23.21
    12     Ricky Martinez            Little Rock  AR                   35          1 M 35-39             6:46/M      41:57.77      42:00.48
    13     Christopher Herrera       Alexander  AR                     14          1 M 10-14             6:50/M      42:21.13      42:29.13
    14     Nate Willingham           Maumelle  AR                      30          5 M 30-34             6:51/M      42:27.45      42:35.87
    15     Martin Garcia             Sherwood  AR                      24          1 M 20-24             6:54/M      42:44.08      42:53.88
    16     Zach Lewis                Little Rock  AR                   32          6 M 30-34             6:54/M      42:44.48      42:45.97
    17     Bill Simpson              Little Rock  AR                   36          2 M 35-39             7:04/M      43:51.34      43:51.34
    18     Gary Taylor               Little Rock  AR                   54            3 MA                7:05/M      43:54.94      43:54.94
    19     James Helms               Royal  AR                         46          1 M 45-49             7:08/M      44:15.84      44:23.32
    20     Jeff Maxwell              Hot Springs  AR                   62            1 GM                7:10/M      44:27.64      44:27.64
    21     Wesley O'Connor           Little Rock  AR                   11          2 M 10-14             7:10/M      44:29.63      44:30.47
    22     Joshua France             Fort Smith  AR                    0           1 M  0- 0             7:11/M      44:34.78      44:34.78
    23     Jason Herring             Little Rock  AR                   28          2 M 25-29             7:11/M      44:35.06      44:35.06
    24     Christopher Berry         Little Rock  AR                   32          7 M 30-34             7:11/M      44:35.13      44:35.13
    25     John Allison              Vilonia  AR                       50            2 GM                7:14/M      44:54.09      44:54.09
    26     James Moy                 Benton  AR                        47          2 M 45-49             7:18/M      45:17.64      45:28.83
    27     Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR                   47          3 M 45-49             7:26/M      46:06.43      46:08.09
    28     Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR               56            3 GM                7:30/M      46:32.42      46:32.42
    29     Chris Hall                Alexander  AR                     39          3 M 35-39             7:30/M      46:33.31      46:36.59
    30     Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                         52          1 M 50-54             7:39/M      47:25.49      47:29.53
    31     Barrett Kerth             Little Rock  AR                   27          3 M 25-29             7:40/M      47:29.77      47:29.77
    32     Brett Brown               Shady Point  OK                   0           2 M  0- 0             7:40/M      47:30.14      47:30.14
    33     Chris Attig               Little Rock  AR                   46          4 M 45-49             7:42/M      47:42.63      47:48.98
    34     Joey Piwetz               Little Rock  AR                   33          8 M 30-34             7:44/M      47:56.68      48:00.15
    35     Geoff Hanley              Tulsa  OK                         42          1 M 40-44             7:45/M      48:02.12      48:06.18
    36     Greg Yarbrough            Little Rock  AR                   46          5 M 45-49             7:45/M      48:05.26      48:13.68
    37     Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                      32          9 M 30-34             7:46/M      48:08.90      48:18.35
    38     Jason Walker              Poyen  AR                         45          6 M 45-49             7:48/M      48:22.42      48:32.70
    39     G'Mar Britton             Prescott  AR                      9           1 M  1- 9             7:51/M      48:40.22      48:41.26
    40     Tony Melugin              Bismarck  AR                      43          2 M 40-44             7:52/M      48:45.37      48:56.87
    41     Shaw Barlow               Benton  AR                        44          3 M 40-44             7:52/M      48:49.46      49:01.38
    42     Ismael Torres             Little Rock  AR                   32         10 M 30-34             7:53/M      48:50.87      49:13.05
    43     Randy Collins             Bryant  AR                        56          1 M 55-59             7:57/M      49:15.39      49:19.20
    44     F. Taylor Graham          CABOT  AR                         47          7 M 45-49             7:58/M      49:26.56      49:40.45
    45     Chris Shuptrine           Little Rock  AR                   44          4 M 40-44             8:05/M      50:04.78      50:13.52
    46     John Berryman             Conway  AR                        57          2 M 55-59             8:06/M      50:11.98      50:18.08
    47     Kasozi Wilson             Little Rock  AR                   27          4 M 25-29             8:07/M      50:17.53      50:22.74
    48     Lee Brown                 Little Rock  AR                   58          3 M 55-59             8:07/M      50:20.38      50:24.82
    49     Neil Carter               Cabot  AR                         37          4 M 35-39             8:08/M      50:23.36      50:38.14
    50     Michael Lieblich          Maumelle  AR                      58          4 M 55-59             8:09/M      50:30.61      50:40.86
    51     Jarrett Banks             Fort Smith  AR                    51          2 M 50-54             8:10/M      50:36.66      50:36.66
    52     Bill Rahn                 North Little Rock  AR             66            1 SR                8:07/M      50:36.97      50:36.97
    53     Ted Holder                Little Rock  AR                   65            2 SR                8:10/M      50:36.98      50:36.98
    54     Joe Van Den Heuvel        Little Rock  AR                   61            3 SR                8:10/M      50:37.01      50:37.01
    55     Makxin Valladares         Fort Smith  AR                    0           3 M  0- 0             8:10/M      50:37.35      50:37.35
    56     Todd Lewellen             Paron  AR                         56          5 M 55-59             8:12/M      50:52.28      50:57.27
    57     Steven Booth              Little Rock  AR                   50          3 M 50-54             8:13/M      50:59.58      51:02.52
    58     Donald Harrison           bryant  AR                        53          4 M 50-54             8:16/M      51:13.46      51:22.34
    59     Angel Barrio Rodriguez    Ferrol                            69          1 M 65-69             8:16/M      51:17.51      51:36.79
    60     Rocky Stone               Searcy  AR                        11          3 M 10-14             8:17/M      51:21.81      51:23.59
    61     Stephen Allen             Little Rock  AR                   42          5 M 40-44             8:22/M      51:50.89      51:55.47
    62     Richard Hinson            Little Rock  AR                   32         11 M 30-34             8:30/M      52:39.26      52:50.15
    63     Charles Coker Jr          England  AR                       54          5 M 50-54             8:31/M      52:47.21      52:56.30
    64     Michael Marchand          Little Rock  AR                   41          6 M 40-44             8:31/M      52:49.81      54:49.68
    65     Lucas Bishop              Dardanelle  AR                    43          7 M 40-44             8:31/M      52:49.87      53:00.68
    66     Jay Jennings              Little Rock  AR                   60          1 M 60-64             8:32/M      52:56.37      53:07.23
    67     Travis Hamilton           Little Rock  AR                   42          8 M 40-44             8:32/M      52:57.80      53:05.66
    68     Ed Montjoy                Russellville  AR                  49          8 M 45-49             8:35/M      53:11.90      53:17.81
    69     Brandon Williams          Little Rock  AR                   35          5 M 35-39             8:39/M      53:39.55      54:01.68
    70     Chris Raybon              Hot Springs  AR                   66          2 M 65-69             8:41/M      53:52.20      54:03.44
    71     Marthelius Green          Little Rock  AR                   50          6 M 50-54             8:43/M      54:03.59      54:13.83
    72     Emil Woerner              Benton  AR                        54          7 M 50-54             8:45/M      54:14.06      54:29.60
    73     Jonathan Dixon            Sherwood  AR                      32         12 M 30-34             8:47/M      54:28.66      54:51.30
    74     Braden Eason              VILONIA  AR                       9           2 M  1- 9             8:53/M      55:06.58      55:08.89
    75     Dave Howry                Genoa  AR                         60          2 M 60-64             8:54/M      55:08.06      55:14.48
    76     Mike Harrison             Hot Springs                       47          9 M 45-49             8:57/M      55:31.02      55:46.57
    77     Sam Clinton               Maumelle  AR                      70          1 M 70-74             9:02/M      55:59.87      56:14.08
    78     Ryan Pickett              Sherwood  AR                      38          6 M 35-39             9:02/M      56:03.17      56:20.58
    79     John Hunnicutt            Danville  AR                      49         10 M 45-49             9:04/M      56:12.19      56:17.61
    80     Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR                   69          3 M 65-69             9:04/M      56:15.82      56:22.72
    81     Neil Masangkay            Little Rock  AR                   35          7 M 35-39             9:10/M      56:49.11      57:11.46
    82     Thomas Taylor             Judsonia  AR                      53          8 M 50-54             9:12/M      57:02.15      57:25.06
    83     Alan Myatt                Little Rock  AR                   61          3 M 60-64             9:14/M      57:12.33      57:32.17
    84     Jesse Rucker              Malvern  AR                       70          2 M 70-74             9:16/M      57:29.63      57:41.21
    85     Matthew Benson            Mabelvale  AR                     32         13 M 30-34             9:25/M      58:21.02    1:02:02.32
    86     Stervin Smith             Little Rock  AR                   41          9 M 40-44             9:25/M      58:25.20      58:42.23
    87     Bernie Larson             Vilonia  AR                       72          3 M 70-74             9:30/M      58:55.68      59:06.90
    88     Kelley Linck              Little Rock  AR                   54          9 M 50-54             9:34/M      59:16.87      59:43.68
    89     Marco Zamora              Little Rock  AR                   28          5 M 25-29             9:41/M    1:00:05.28    1:00:21.73
    90     Justin Kerr               Maumelle  AR                      35          8 M 35-39             9:42/M    1:00:09.86    1:00:26.01
    91     Logan Hilpert             Maumelle  AR                      15          2 M 15-19             9:42/M    1:00:09.98    1:00:26.12
    92     Gary Keedy                Conway  AR                        70          4 M 70-74             9:43/M    1:00:13.83    1:00:27.68
    93     Al Dilegge                Little Rock  AR                   71          5 M 70-74             9:50/M    1:01:01.84    1:01:22.48
    94     Jim Bursos                Jacksonville  AR                  46         11 M 45-49             9:52/M    1:01:09.57    1:01:13.95
    95     Donis Smead               Leola  AR                         51         10 M 50-54            10:03/M    1:02:17.06    1:02:41.14
    96     Don Potter                Conway  AR                        80          1 M 80-99            10:04/M    1:02:27.81    1:02:37.29
    97     David Whittenberg         Conway  AR                        57          6 M 55-59            10:08/M    1:02:50.55    1:02:58.04
    98     Kendall Wilmoth           Little Rock  AR                   37          9 M 35-39            10:08/M    1:02:51.82    1:03:23.25
    99     Mark Miller               Sherwood  AR                      35         10 M 35-39            10:09/M    1:02:56.25    1:03:14.42
    100    Nate Hinkel               Little Rock  AR                   41         10 M 40-44            10:10/M    1:03:04.11    1:03:35.28
    101    David Edwards             North Little Rock  AR             40         11 M 40-44            10:12/M    1:03:13.82    1:03:21.63
    102    Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR             72          6 M 70-74            10:48/M    1:06:58.59    1:07:25.73
    103    David Weed                Little Rock  AR                   48         12 M 45-49            10:52/M    1:07:24.96    1:07:43.78
    104    Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                      63          4 M 60-64            10:57/M    1:07:51.01    1:08:10.74
    105    Collin Franks             Little Rock  AR                   10          4 M 10-14            10:59/M    1:08:04.28    1:08:28.80
    106    Bo Smith                  Stuttgart  AR                     34         14 M 30-34            11:18/M    1:10:06.93    1:10:32.86
    107    Antonio Lucena            White Hall  AR                    49         13 M 45-49            11:32/M    1:11:29.43    1:11:59.85
    108    Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR                   65          4 M 65-69            11:36/M    1:11:55.12    1:12:24.33
    109    Glen Wile                 Texarkana  TX                     77          1 M 75-79            11:44/M    1:12:46.12    1:13:09.62
    110    Marion Monk               Hot Springs Village  AR           76          2 M 75-79            11:47/M    1:13:04.36    1:13:29.64
    111    Robert DeStefano          Cabot  AR                         51         11 M 50-54            11:49/M    1:13:15.30    1:13:44.96
    112    Charlie Hoag              Fayetteville  AR                  64          5 M 60-64            12:13/M    1:15:43.06    1:19:06.95
    113    Lanier Corbin             Little Rock  AR                   44         12 M 40-44            12:16/M    1:16:06.16    1:16:27.73
    114    TJ Williams               Benton  AR                        0           4 M  0- 0            12:32/M    1:17:45.83    1:17:45.83
    115    Jonathan Caudle           Little Rock  AR                   35         11 M 35-39            12:33/M    1:17:46.06    1:17:46.06
    116    Michael Reese             Benton  AR                        51         12 M 50-54            12:33/M    1:17:46.18    1:17:46.18
    117    Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR                   68          5 M 65-69            12:38/M    1:18:19.94    1:18:48.77
    118    Joshua Hill               North Little Rock  AR             35         12 M 35-39            13:03/M    1:20:56.86    1:21:30.38
    119    John Lawson               Little Rock  AR                   52         13 M 50-54            13:04/M    1:21:03.22    1:21:03.22
    120    Michael White             North Little Rock  AR             62          6 M 60-64            13:36/M    1:24:20.24    1:24:33.67
    121    Richard Ball              Calico Rock  AR                   40         13 M 40-44            13:36/M    1:24:21.76    1:24:50.37
    122    Drake Branch              Jacksonville  AR                  32         15 M 30-34            14:01/M    1:26:57.43    1:27:21.29
    123    Jeff Fehlberg             Little Rock  AR                   58          7 M 55-59            14:58/M    1:32:48.25    1:33:20.82
    124    Terrence Williams         Mabelvale  AR                     39         13 M 35-39            15:15/M    1:34:30.89    1:34:53.65
    125    Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                         64          7 M 60-64            15:18/M    1:34:53.31    1:35:12.71
    126    David Walker              North Little Rock  AR             65          6 M 65-69            16:03/M    1:39:28.23    1:39:44.01
============================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Wheelchair           City                             Age       Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
============================================================================================================================================
     1     Richard Vaughn            Jacksonville  AR                  65            1 WC               10:57/M    1:07:52.86    1:07:52.86