BV Memorial 5K + 1
Jacksonville, AR
-- April 28, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners             City                             Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
============================================================================================================================================
    1     Janelle Guillebeau         Sherwood  AR                     35           1 Top 3               8:05/M      33:07.82      33:28.58
    2     Amanda Land                Little Rock  AR                  32           2 Top 3               8:09/M      33:23.58      33:31.01
    3     Lacey Brown                North Little Rock  AR            42           3 Top 3               8:27/M      34:40.10      34:42.04
    4     Jessica McCaa              Jacksonville  AR                 37          1 F 35-39              9:29/M      38:53.05      38:56.61
    5     Miranda Baker              Sherwood  AR                     41          1 F 40-44              9:43/M      39:51.02      39:57.09
    6     Roxana Stillman            Cabot  AR                        44          2 F 40-44             10:03/M      41:13.19      41:16.94
    7     Diane Luckenbach           Jacksonville  AR                 59          1 F 55-59             10:18/M      42:15.15      42:20.48
    8     Cassidy Howell             Sherwood  AR                     23          1 F 20-24             10:21/M      42:25.27      42:27.81
    9     Kimberly Vines             Sherwood  AR                     50          1 F 50-54             10:24/M      42:38.22      42:50.91
    10    Laura Chancey              North Little Rock  AR            55          2 F 55-59             10:28/M      42:55.66      43:00.68
    11    Angela Urena               Sherwood  AR                     40          3 F 40-44             10:30/M      43:04.03      43:08.75
    12    Tricia Oxford              Austin  AR                       48          1 F 45-49             10:36/M      43:28.07      43:37.17
    13    Shawna Budde               Cabot  AR                        42          4 F 40-44             10:40/M      43:42.66      43:52.85
    14    Lacey James                Cabot  AR                        42          5 F 40-44             10:44/M      44:02.37      44:12.82
    15    Lindsey Wooley             North Little Rock  AR            31          1 F 30-34             10:52/M      44:35.82      44:55.81
    16    Jana Muldoon               Sherwood  AR                     55          3 F 55-59             10:57/M      44:52.97      45:06.32
    17    Keri Coats                 Benton  AR                       38          2 F 35-39             10:55/M      44:45.30      45:24.04
    18    Catherine Redinger         North Little Rock  AR            56          4 F 55-59             11:05/M      45:25.32      45:30.16
    19    Allison Cox                Jacksonville  AR                 26          1 F 25-29             11:08/M      45:38.30      45:51.90
    20    Stephanie Wooldridge       North Little Rock  AR            34          2 F 30-34             11:11/M      45:52.78      45:59.47
    21    Terri Rutherford           Cabot  AR                        56          5 F 55-59             11:11/M      45:52.45      46:04.42
    22    Julie Ingle                Hensley  AR                      40          6 F 40-44             11:16/M      46:11.21      46:17.79
    23    Vicki Ingram               Cabot  AR                        71          1 F 70-99             11:19/M      46:25.81      46:36.37
    24    Jaslynn McReynolds         Vilonia  AR                      12          1 F 10-14             11:20/M      46:29.11      46:38.74
    25    Katie Denette              Sherwood  AR                     31          3 F 30-34             11:22/M      46:36.62      46:53.80
    26    Phylinthia Givens          Sherwood  AR                     52          2 F 50-54             11:28/M      46:59.24      47:10.41
    27    Caitlin Fissette-Eckert    Sherwood  AR                     33          4 F 30-34             11:28/M      47:00.11      47:13.46
    28    Jessica Evener             Cabot  AR                        36          3 F 35-39             11:43/M      48:03.81      48:14.27
    29    Jennifer Menden            North Little Rock  AR            35          4 F 35-39             12:00/M      49:13.01      49:19.63
    30    Rebecca Schiermeyer        Cabot  AR                        43          7 F 40-44             12:03/M      49:25.80      49:36.80
    31    Lily Baxter                Cabot  AR                        10          2 F 10-14             12:05/M      49:32.00      49:37.89
    32    Dena Toney                 Cabot  AR                        49          2 F 45-49             12:07/M      49:39.21      49:44.12
    33    Rebecca Bir                North Little Rock  AR            56          6 F 55-59             12:07/M      49:42.47      49:54.24
    34    Tamari Williams            Sherwood  AR                     53          3 F 50-54             12:13/M      50:04.44      50:17.38
    35    Katrina McReynolds         Vilonia  AR                      33          5 F 30-34             12:16/M      50:19.76      50:35.54
    36    Kelli Towner               Cabot  AR                        56          7 F 55-59             12:22/M      50:43.65      50:55.25
    37    Kristy Goossen             Austin  AR                       46          3 F 45-49             12:31/M      51:21.50      51:32.76
    38    Cheryl Adams               Cabot  AR                        47          4 F 45-49             12:31/M      51:20.41      51:33.02
    39    Naomi Armstrong            North Little Rock  AR            54          4 F 50-54             12:33/M      51:29.27      51:48.01
    40    Teryse Young               Sherwood  AR                     38          5 F 35-39             12:46/M      52:20.97      52:27.64
    41    Alexis Boatman             Cabot  AR                        11          3 F 10-14             12:49/M      52:32.88      52:42.77
    42    Brandi Boatman             Cabot  AR                        31          6 F 30-34             12:49/M      52:32.06      52:42.94
    43    Kathy Errickson            North Little Rock  AR            53          5 F 50-54             13:20/M      54:39.53      54:49.85
    44    Donna Prock                Sherwood  AR                     63          1 F 60-64             13:20/M      54:40.10      54:58.18
    45    Cheryl Wills               Jacksonville  AR                 59          8 F 55-59             13:34/M      55:39.02      55:57.36
    46    Aurora Ruppert             Cabot  AR                        11          4 F 10-14             14:36/M      59:53.67    1:00:07.63
    47    Leah Wright                Austin  AR                       28          2 F 25-29             14:36/M      59:53.29    1:00:08.31
    48    Robin Ruppert              Cabot  AR                        35          6 F 35-39             14:37/M      59:54.34    1:00:08.67
    49    Grace Marable              Sherwood  AR                      0          1 F  0- 0             14:40/M    1:00:07.94    1:00:35.73
    50    Darlene Carr-Mcdaniel      North Little Rock  AR            55          9 F 55-59             14:45/M    1:00:27.86    1:00:51.15
    51    Patty Cato                 Benton  AR                       50          6 F 50-54             15:29/M    1:03:27.77    1:04:09.04
    52    Sara Phelan                Jacksonville  AR                 31          7 F 30-34             15:37/M    1:04:00.72    1:04:26.71
    53    Angie Davis                Sherwood  AR                     53          7 F 50-54             15:56/M    1:05:21.96    1:05:40.13
    54    Corey Wylie                Sherwood  AR                     25          3 F 25-29             16:13/M    1:06:29.32    1:06:37.86
    55    Lacee Cato                 Benton  AR                       14          5 F 10-14             17:42/M    1:12:36.07    1:13:27.56
    56    Cheri Perry                Sherwood  AR                     48          5 F 45-49             18:26/M    1:15:36.00    1:15:36.00
    57    Susan Baxter               North Little Rock  AR            58         10 F 55-59             19:38/M    1:20:28.53    1:20:58.59
============================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                             Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
============================================================================================================================================
    1     Jacob Dubois               Cabot  AR                        25           1 Top 3               6:53/M      28:14.17      28:16.58
    2     Angel Sanchez              North Little Rock  AR            15           2 Top 3               7:10/M      29:25.72      29:27.83
    3     Barry Coats                Benton  AR                       34           3 Top 3               7:10/M      29:25.06      30:03.38
    4     Andreas Bradley            Jacksonville  AR                 14          1 M 10-14              7:22/M      30:13.25      30:16.02
    5     Luis Gabriel               Roland  AR                       16          1 M 15-19              7:29/M      30:40.31      30:43.36
    6     Mark Brynell               Cabot  AR                        59          1 M 55-59              7:43/M      31:37.97      31:40.51
    7     Trey Marable               Sherwood  AR                     34          1 M 30-34              7:55/M      32:26.48      32:42.53
    8     Si Marable                 Sherwood  AR                      3          1 M  1- 9              7:55/M      32:27.84      32:42.90
    9     Nicholas Butler            Cabot  AR                        34          2 M 30-34              8:02/M      32:55.36      32:59.64
    10    Kevin Vines                Sherwood  AR                     49          1 M 45-49              8:06/M      33:13.82      33:21.39
    11    Scott Howard               Cabotcabot  AR                   39          1 M 35-39              8:12/M      33:39.47      33:42.64
    12    Jay Bir                    Sherwood  AR                     34          3 M 30-34              8:15/M      33:49.28      33:59.18
    13    Terry Denton               North Little Rock  AR            58          2 M 55-59              8:22/M      34:20.06      34:22.36
    14    Norman Gillaspie           Jacksonville  AR                 65          1 M 65-69              8:26/M      34:35.87      34:38.60
    15    Dylan Howell               Sherwood  AR                     22          1 M 20-24              8:40/M      35:32.88      35:35.07
    16    Jeffrey James              Cabot  AR                        45          2 M 45-49              8:39/M      35:29.61      35:38.14
    17    Daniel Duran               Cabot  AR                        37          2 M 35-39              8:57/M      36:41.73      36:44.88
    18    Louis Cimino               Cabot  AR                        45          3 M 45-49              8:57/M      36:40.33      36:45.69
    19    Steven Jr Armstrong        North Little Rock  AR            31          4 M 30-34              9:04/M      37:11.26      37:18.47
    20    Stephen McCulley           Sherwood  AR                     34          5 M 30-34              9:05/M      37:14.53      37:21.94
    21    Phillip Baker              Sherwood  AR                     41          1 M 40-44              9:35/M      39:16.20      39:22.56
    22    Thomas Scott               Litlte Rock  AR                  59          3 M 55-59              9:46/M      40:01.46      40:07.52
    23    Kyle Milliken              Jacksonville  AR                 26          1 M 25-29              9:57/M      40:48.07      40:51.42
    24    Danny Roach                Sherwood  AR                     48          4 M 45-49             10:03/M      41:12.72      41:16.42
    25    James McDaniel             North Little Rock  AR            66          2 M 65-69             10:03/M      41:12.42      41:31.53
    26    Ace Bir                    Sherwood  AR                     10          2 M 10-14             10:29/M      42:58.27      43:07.66
    27    Daniel Menden              North Little Rock  AR            37          3 M 35-39             10:35/M      43:25.52      43:32.59
    28    John Davis                                                  34          6 M 30-34             10:38/M      43:37.46      43:54.24
    29    Kenny Bir                  North Little Rocknlr  AR         29          2 M 25-29             10:41/M      43:47.99      43:56.91
    30    Phillip McReynolds         Vilonia  AR                      15          2 M 15-19             11:00/M      45:06.44      45:17.13
    31    Brad Cox                   Jacksonville  AR                 49          5 M 45-49             11:08/M      45:38.49      45:51.47
    32    Steve Armstrong            North Little Rock  AR            57          4 M 55-59             11:10/M      45:47.22      45:55.59
    33    Benjamin Fish              Sherwood  AR                     22          2 M 20-24             11:24/M      46:45.85      46:59.48
    34    Chris Watkins              Sherwood  AR                     34          7 M 30-34             11:34/M      47:27.77      47:35.42
    35    Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR            57          5 M 55-59             12:08/M      49:43.93      49:49.12
    36    Joshua McReynolds          Vilonia  AR                      35          4 M 35-39             12:18/M      50:26.06      50:35.61
    37    Darrell Duran              Austin  AR                       63          1 M 60-64             13:02/M      53:27.80      53:39.40
    38    Unknown Partic. 104                                          0          1 M  0- 0             13:08/M      53:50.47      54:11.68
    39    Saverio Cimino             Cabot  AR                        11          3 M 10-14             13:42/M      56:12.28      56:17.36
    40    Kindrew McReynolds         Vilonia  AR                      14          4 M 10-14             14:14/M      58:21.15      58:36.93
    41    Darren Cato                Alexander  AR                    47          6 M 45-49             14:19/M      58:40.45      59:21.48
    42    Timothy Wylie              Sherwood  AR                     26          3 M 25-29             16:13/M    1:06:28.83    1:06:37.75
    43    Jason Brown                Benton  AR                       18          3 M 15-19             17:42/M    1:12:34.19    1:13:25.46
    44    Austin Heffington          Jacksonville  AR                 23          3 M 20-24             17:46/M    1:12:49.90    1:13:25.62
============================================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers             City                             Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
============================================================================================================================================
    1     Jolene Steinbicer          Little Rock  AR                  36           1 Top 1              12:52/M      52:44.25      53:04.65
    2     Candace Self               Scott  AR                        38          1 F 35-39             14:06/M      57:49.44      58:11.37
    3     Danna Shaffer              Austin  AR                       38          2 F 35-39             14:10/M      58:06.47      58:24.82
    4     Chan McCuien               Little Rock  AR                  41          1 F 40-44             14:23/M      58:58.44      59:23.29
    5     Tracy Underwood            Little Rock  AR                  45          1 F 45-49             14:23/M      58:59.33      59:23.38
    6     Kirsta Marable             Sherwood  AR                      1          1 F  1- 9             14:40/M    1:00:10.80    1:00:36.50
    7     Alicia Gillaspie           Jacksonville  AR                 65          1 F 65-69             15:00/M    1:01:28.92    1:01:52.13
    8     Sherry Sanchez             Cabot  AR                        59          1 F 55-59             15:12/M    1:02:21.85    1:02:56.04
    9     Alexis Cimino              Cabot  AR                         8          2 F  1- 9             15:19/M    1:02:47.24    1:02:56.48
    10    Jennifer Cimino            Cabot  AR                        45          2 F 45-49             15:19/M    1:02:46.99    1:02:56.51
    11    Vickie Lee                 Sherwood  AR                     59          2 F 55-59             15:14/M    1:02:28.04    1:02:56.55
    12    Barbara Brockinton         Sherwood  AR                     67          2 F 65-69             15:17/M    1:02:40.03    1:02:56.95
    13    Mary Lue Frank             Little Rock  AR                  69          3 F 65-69             15:34/M    1:03:49.11    1:04:19.94
    14    Avi Bir                    Sherwood  AR                      4          3 F  1- 9             16:13/M    1:06:30.23    1:06:43.95
    15    Kat Bir                    Sherwood  AR                     34          1 F 30-34             16:14/M    1:06:33.71    1:06:47.22
    16    Bobbie Louthian            North Little Rock  AR            62          1 F 60-64             16:15/M    1:06:39.90    1:06:56.47
    17    Diana Burns                Sherwood  AR                     67          4 F 65-69             16:16/M    1:06:40.26    1:06:57.07
    18    Carolyn Scott              Litlte Rock  AR                  59          3 F 55-59             16:40/M    1:08:21.24    1:08:40.72
    19    Kathy Eason                Jacksonville  AR                 29          1 F 25-29             16:37/M    1:08:08.24    1:08:44.90
    20    Linda Bouillon             Jacksonville  AR                 60          2 F 60-64             16:37/M    1:08:08.82    1:08:45.50
    21    Melissa Cox                Jacksonville  AR                 49          3 F 45-49             17:42/M    1:12:34.55    1:13:09.79
    22    Emily Denette              Sherwood  AR                      5          4 F  1- 9             17:57/M    1:13:37.45    1:14:13.36
    23    Tina Worrell               Sherwood  AR                     50          1 F 50-54             17:58/M    1:13:38.83    1:14:13.82
    24    Barbara Worrell            Sherwood  AR                     76          1 F 70-99             17:59/M    1:13:42.12    1:14:14.42
    25    Donna Csunyo               Sherwood  AR                     57          4 F 55-59             18:05/M    1:14:09.25    1:14:32.29
    26    Brooklyn Swindle           Sherwood  AR                      8          5 F  1- 9             18:05/M    1:14:09.21    1:14:32.45
    27    Erica Carlos               Little Rock  AR                  33          2 F 30-34             18:01/M    1:13:54.60    1:14:32.52
    28    Erika Seward               Jacksonville  AR                 48          4 F 45-49             18:20/M    1:15:08.06    1:15:35.18
    29    Theresa Block              Bryant  AR                       55          5 F 55-59             18:28/M    1:15:43.44    1:16:14.56
    30    Elizabeth Fish             Sherwood  AR                     19          1 F 15-19             19:07/M    1:18:21.42    1:18:53.13
    31    Joann Fish                 Sherwood  AR                     60          3 F 60-64             19:08/M    1:18:27.61    1:19:01.10
    32    Kaylee Pelkey              Cabot  AR                         5          6 F  1- 9             19:27/M    1:19:43.69    1:20:43.04
    33    Kimberlee Pelkey           Cabot  AR                        31          3 F 30-34             19:27/M    1:19:45.95    1:20:46.76
    34    Kim Young                  Jacksonville  AR                 53          2 F 50-54             19:50/M    1:21:21.61    1:21:48.19
    35    Brooklyn Holman            Jacksonville  AR                  7          7 F  1- 9             19:51/M    1:21:22.90    1:21:48.29
============================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers               City                             Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
============================================================================================================================================
    1     Robert McAllister          Jacksonville  AR                 61           1 Top 1              14:41/M    1:00:11.73    1:00:35.36
    2     Phil Holder                Sherwood  AR                     67          1 M 65-69             15:08/M    1:02:01.45    1:02:29.23
    3     Aaron Roberts              Sherwood  AR                     34          1 M 30-34             15:37/M    1:04:03.00    1:04:03.00
    4     Michael Block              Bryant  AR                       60          1 M 60-64             16:06/M    1:06:00.25    1:06:31.32
    5     Craig Denette              Sherwood  AR                     31          2 M 30-34             17:58/M    1:13:38.64    1:14:13.06
    6     J. Kasey Worrell           Sherwood  AR                     57          1 M 55-59             17:57/M    1:13:37.95    1:14:13.96
    7     John Csunyo                Sherwood  AR                     60          2 M 60-64             18:05/M    1:14:09.55    1:14:32.56
    8     Doug Fish                  Sherwood  AR                     61          3 M 60-64             19:32/M    1:20:04.40    1:20:37.58
    9     Matthew Pelkey             Cabot  AR                        37          1 M 35-39             19:26/M    1:19:42.88    1:20:43.51