Brent Morrison Memorial 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- July 7, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
    Place    Female Runners              City                           Age Group Place            Pace/M        Total Time
============================================================================================================================
      1      Alex Harper                 Mena  AR                            1 Open                7:18/M           22:37.3
      2      Jessica Cummings            Fort Smith  AR                      2 Open                7:18/M           22:38.6
      3      Stephanie Gomes             Fort Smith  AR                      3 Open                8:07/M           25:10.0
      4      Ha Vuong                    Fort Smith  AR                    1 F 40-44               8:28/M           26:14.5
      5      Taylor Koeth                Greenwood  AR                     1 F 11-19               8:35/M           26:37.0
      6      Teresa Taylor               Greenwood  AR                     1 F 45-49               9:19/M           28:53.2
      7      Cindy Knott                 Farmington  AR                    1 F 55-59               9:26/M           29:16.2
      8      Courtney Young              Fort Smith  AR                    1 F 25-29               9:28/M           29:22.2
      9      Chanci Highley              Fort Smith  AR                    2 F 40-44               9:31/M           29:30.4
     10      Janet Gilker                Fort Smith  AR                    2 F 55-59               9:39/M           29:54.8
     11      Kelly Mulvihill             Greenwood  AR                     2 F 45-49               9:42/M           30:03.1
     12      Amy Lakin                   Fort Smith  AR                    1 F 50-54               9:42/M           30:04.1
     13      Diana Weihrauch             Fort Smith  AR                    3 F 45-49               9:44/M           30:10.6
     14      Mary Jo Brinkman            Fort Smith  AR                    1 F 75-79               9:57/M           30:51.7
     15      Pam Rogers                  Fort Smith  AR                    3 F 55-59              10:13/M           31:39.0
     16      Melissa Vitale                                                3 F 40-44              10:15/M           31:48.7
     17      Michelle Dean               Barling  AR                       2 F 50-54              10:19/M           31:59.1
     18      Ronda Allen                 Fort Smith  AR                    3 F 50-54              10:27/M           32:25.7
     19      Catelyn Davis               Fort Smith  AR                    2 F 25-29              10:45/M           33:18.4
     20      Sheri Nicholls              Huntington  AR                    4 F 55-59              10:51/M           33:37.3
     21      Dawn Dodson                 Muldrow  OK                       4 F 40-44              10:51/M           33:37.7
     22      Kesha Woolsey               Van Buren  AR                     4 F 50-54              11:11/M           34:41.2
     23      Charity Shaw                Hot Springs  AR                   1 F 35-39              11:27/M           35:31.9
     24      Tanya Merrill               Fort Smith  AR                    5 F 55-59              11:36/M           35:57.9
     25      Pattie White                Fort Smith  AR                    6 F 55-59              11:46/M           36:29.8
     26      Bea Mickelson               Hot Springs  AR                   7 F 55-59              12:32/M           38:51.3
     27      Crystal Dickson             Alma  AR                          4 F 45-49              12:33/M           38:54.0
     28      Susan Beckwith              Hot Springs Village  AR           5 F 50-54              12:33/M           38:54.8
     29      Jo Carson                   Fort Smith  AR                    1 F 60-64              16:21/M           50:41.6
     30      Vicki Chamlee               Fort Smith  AR                    2 F 60-64              17:45/M           55:00.4
     31      Sonya Hiatt                 Fort Smith  AR                    3 F 60-64              17:45/M           55:00.5
============================================================================================================================
    Place    Male Runners                City                           Age Group Place            Pace/M        Total Time
============================================================================================================================
      1      Jeremy Provence                                                 1 Open                5:45/M           17:48.6
      2      Tommy Griffin               Mountainburg  AR                    2 Open                6:25/M           19:55.5
      3      Scooter Sayers              Fort Smith  AR                      3 Open                7:29/M           23:12.3
      4      Randy Vest                  Ozark  AR                         1 M 65-69               7:29/M           23:13.9
      5      Don Edge                    Ozark  AR                         1 M 45-49               7:35/M           23:30.8
      6      Mik Dunkel                                                    1 M 50-54               7:40/M           23:47.4
      7      John Walker                 Fort Smith  AR                    1 M 40-44               7:49/M           24:15.6
      8      Travis Porter               Fort Smith  AR                    2 M 45-49               7:59/M           24:46.1
      9      Kevin Robbins               Mountainburg  AR                  2 M 40-44               8:04/M           25:00.4
     10      Jeff Seiter                 Springdale  AR                    2 M 50-54               8:13/M           25:29.0
     11      Jim Taylor                  Greenwood  AR                     1 M 55-59               8:34/M           26:32.0
     12      George Weihrauch            Fort Smith  AR                    3 M 50-54               8:34/M           26:34.0
     13      Ron Smith                   Fort Smith  AR                    2 M 65-69               9:06/M           28:14.2
     14      Johnny Walker               Fort Smith  AR                    1 M 11-19               9:08/M           28:20.8
     15      Josh Funmaker               Fort Smith  AR                    1 M 35-39               9:17/M           28:47.7
     16      Jarrett Banks               Fort Smith  AR                    4 M 50-54               9:24/M           29:08.0
     17      Kenneth Johnson             Rogers  AR                        5 M 50-54               9:29/M           29:24.4
     18      David Berry                 Booneville  AR                    3 M 45-49               9:42/M           30:03.4
     19      Tim Harper                                                    4 M 45-49              10:25/M           32:18.0
     20      Leonard Presley             Cameron  OK                       1 M 60-64              10:27/M           32:24.6
     21      Lucas Davis                 Fort Smith  AR                    1 M 25-29              10:47/M           33:26.0
     22      Gary Gunter                 Arkoma  OK                        3 M 65-69              13:06/M           40:37.9
     23      Joe Graham                  Fort Smith  AR                    1 M 70-74              14:16/M           44:15.9
     24      Donald Middleton            Sallisaw  OK                      6 M 50-54              15:43/M           48:42.8
     25      James Bearden               Fort Smith  AR                    7 M 50-54              15:47/M           48:55.2