Fall Fest 5K Age Groups
Bryant, AR
-- September 29, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Female Open Winners

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Abbie Patton               Benton  AR                 17          7:04/M           21:58.29 
  2                  Brilynn Findley            Bryant  AR                 12          7:12/M           22:21.19
  3                  Jody Dowdell               Benton  AR                 38          7:34/M           23:31.45

  Male Open Winners

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Joshua Neago               Arkadelphia  AR            21          6:08/M           19:04.22
  2                  Spencer McCorkel           Bryant  AR                 29          6:12/M           19:15.47
  3                  Seth Howerton              Bryant  AR                 28          6:54/M           21:27.23

  Female 14 and Under

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Kayla Warner               Fordyce  AR                14         10:38/M           33:03.80
  2                  Claire Alt                 Alexander  AR               8         10:59/M           34:06.14
  3                  Haley Miller               Fordyce  AR                13         11:32/M           35:50.05
  4                  Adelynn Dickie             Bryant  AR                  6         14:26/M           44:52.67

  Male 14 and Under

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Brady McKnight             Traskwood  AR              12          8:56/M           27:46.44
  2                  Landen Boykin              Little Rock  AR            12         13:14/M           41:06.36
  3                  Zane Long                  Bryant  AR                 11         14:28/M           44:57.38
  4                  Liam Elkins                Bryant  AR                  6         15:50/M           49:13.17
  5                  Robbie Bridgman            Bryant  AR                 11         17:58/M           55:50.84

  Female 15 to 19

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Amelia Still               Mount Ida  AR              15          9:29/M           29:29.28
  2                  Qysha Ross                 Fordyce  AR                17         11:05/M           34:27.20
  3                  Madison Gray               Fordyce  AR                15         11:32/M           35:50.88

  Female 20 to 29

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Kaitlin Raines             Sheridan  AR               25          8:10/M           25:23.58
  2                  Hannah Neago               Arkadelphia  AR            21          8:20/M           25:53.31
  3                  Chelsea Gray               Benton  AR                 29          8:31/M           26:28.80
  4                  Alejandra Lara             Bryant  AR                 27          8:49/M           27:22.30
  5                  Sarah Cole                 Little Rock  AR            29         10:24/M           32:20.90
  6                  Samantha Vanderpool        Bryant  AR                 25         11:11/M           34:46.33
  7                  Jessica Moody              Benton  AR                 29         11:32/M           35:50.55
  8                  Kristen Hodges             Bryant  AR                 26         14:21/M           44:34.75
  9                  Keri Luman                 Conway  AR                 22         16:11/M           50:18.71
  10                 Amber Jones                Bryant  AR                 27         17:00/M           52:48.49
  11                 Katrina Donoho             Benton  AR                 28         17:00/M           52:48.97

  Male 20 to 29

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Christopher Crumpton       Texarkana  AR              24          7:27/M           23:10.02
  2                  Jacob Dorrell              Alexander  AR              26          7:33/M           23:27.68

  Female 30 to 39

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Ashley Beard               Benton  AR                 30          8:21/M           25:57.58
  2                  Mache' Hill                Benton  AR                 38          9:06/M           28:16.72
  3                  Rachael Mizell             Benton  AR                 37         10:34/M           32:50.51
  4                  Heather Moody              Benton  AR                 38         12:31/M           38:54.69
  5                  Lauren Richardson          Benton  AR                 30         12:32/M           38:55.07
  6                  Summer Williams            Benton  AR                 36         13:17/M           41:15.25
  7                  Stacey Smith               Bauxite  AR                34         13:19/M           41:22.39
  8                  Teresa Core                Bauxite  AR                35         13:28/M           41:51.48
  9                  Latrina Tidwell            Benton  AR                 39         13:31/M           41:59.08
  10                 Amanda Koval               Bella Vista  AR            38         13:50/M           43:00.52
  11                 Tara Dickie                Bryant  AR                 34         14:40/M           45:33.59
  12                 Rikki Walker               Benton  AR                 37         17:36/M           54:42.88

  Male 30 to 39

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Glenn Kuhn                 bryant  AR                 36          7:12/M           22:23.94
  2                  Christopher Dickie         Bryant  AR                 36          9:16/M           28:47.34
  3                  Chris Jones                Bryant  AR                 30          9:43/M           30:12.99
  4                  Shane Walden               Little Rock  AR            38         10:02/M           31:09.92
  5                  Chris Alt                  Alexander  AR              38         10:59/M           34:06.00
  6                  Rick Long                  Bryant  AR                 30         14:35/M           45:19.39

  Female 40 to 49

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Gretchen Nunez             Little Rock  AR            41          8:38/M           26:49.73
  2                  Jennifer Tarvin            Bauxite  AR                42          8:58/M           27:52.97
  3                  Stephanie McManus          Benton  AR                 40          9:17/M           28:52.94
  4                  Robin McKnight             Traskwood  AR              41          9:45/M           30:19.23
  5                  Lynnea Wright              Traskwood  AR              43          9:56/M           30:53.42
  6                  Amanda Adams               Alexander  AR              40         10:13/M           31:46.26
  7                  Tracie Seely               Benton  AR                 42         10:17/M           31:58.66
  8                  Sandra Messick             Benton  AR                 46         10:34/M           32:49.31
  9                  Tammy Friend               Alexander  AR              46         11:46/M           36:32.47
  10                 Andrea Knight              Benton  AR                 41         11:56/M           37:03.77
  11                 Andress Scott              Bryant  AR                 44         14:40/M           45:33.57

  Male 40 to 49

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Paul Tarvin                Bauxite  AR                45          8:09/M           25:19.08
  2                  Jason Walker               Benton  AR                 40          9:19/M           28:58.87
  3                  Richard Friend             Alexander  AR              46         11:30/M           35:44.90
  4                  Michael Carver             Bryant  AR                 45         12:57/M           40:14.29
  5                  Theodis Tidwell            Benton  AR                 47         13:30/M           41:58.96
  6                  Jeff Burton                Little Rock  AR            47         14:56/M           46:25.12

  Female 50 to 64

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Tammy Kingston             Benton  AR                 50         11:13/M           34:50.94
  2                  Karen Long                 Bryant  AR                 56         17:36/M           54:42.21
  3                  Brenda Miller              Bryant  AR                 62         18:06/M           56:13.85
  4                  Karen Bridgman             Bryant  AR                 64         18:51/M           58:33.44
  5                  Kathryn Fletcher           Alexander  AR              64         19:33/M         1:00:43.12

  Male 50 to 64

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Ben Still                  Mount Ida  AR              58          8:15/M           25:37.15
  2                  Tom Baxley                 Benton  AR                 56          9:10/M           28:28.28
  3                  Allen Scott                Bryant  AR                 56          9:55/M           30:48.66
  4                  Wayne Brewer               Mabelvale  AR              62         11:50/M           36:45.86
  5                  Greg Carver                Bryant  AR                 57         17:57/M           55:45.10
  6                  Tony Hunnicutt             Benton  AR                 52         18:10/M           56:28.73

  Female 65 and Over

  Place              Name                       City                       Age           Pace         Total Time
  1                  Rachel Arrington           Bryant  AR                 68         18:06/M           56:13.91