Fall Fest 5K
Bryant, AR
-- September 29, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners               City                      Age       Age Group Place         Total Pace     Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
    1     Abbie Patton                 Benton  AR                17             1:OA                   7:04/M       21:58.29
    2     Brilynn Findley              Bryant  AR                12             2:OA                   7:12/M       22:21.19
    3     Jody Dowdell                 Benton  AR                38             3:OA                   7:34/M       23:31.45
    4     Kaitlin Raines               Sheridan  AR              25           1:F 20-29                8:10/M       25:23.58
    5     Hannah Neago                 Arkadelphia  AR           21           2:F 20-29                8:20/M       25:53.31
    6     Ashley Beard                 Benton  AR                30           1:F 30-39                8:21/M       25:57.58
    7     Chelsea Gray                 Benton  AR                29           3:F 20-29                8:31/M       26:28.80
    8     Gretchen Nunez               Little Rock  AR           41           1:F 40-49                8:38/M       26:49.73
    9     Alejandra Lara               Bryant  AR                27           4:F 20-29                8:49/M       27:22.30
    10    Jennifer Tarvin              Bauxite  AR               42           2:F 40-49                8:58/M       27:52.97
    11    Mache' Hill                  Benton  AR                38           2:F 30-39                9:06/M       28:16.72
    12    Stephanie McManus            Benton  AR                40           3:F 40-49                9:17/M       28:52.94
    13    Amelia Still                 Mount Ida  AR             15           1:F 15-19                9:29/M       29:29.28
    14    Robin McKnight               Traskwood  AR             41           4:F 40-49                9:45/M       30:19.23
    15    Lynnea Wright                Traskwood  AR             43           5:F 40-49                9:56/M       30:53.42
    16    Amanda Adams                 Alexander  AR             40           6:F 40-49               10:13/M       31:46.26
    17    Tracie Seely                 Benton  AR                42           7:F 40-49               10:17/M       31:58.66
    18    Sarah Cole                   Little Rock  AR           29           5:F 20-29               10:24/M       32:20.90
    19    Sandra Messick               Benton  AR                46           8:F 40-49               10:34/M       32:49.31
    20    Rachael Mizell               Benton  AR                37           3:F 30-39               10:34/M       32:50.51
    21    Kayla Warner                 Fordyce  AR               14           1:F  1-14               10:38/M       33:03.80
    22    Claire Alt                   Alexander  AR              8           2:F  1-14               10:59/M       34:06.14
    23    Qysha Ross                   Fordyce  AR               17           2:F 15-19               11:05/M       34:27.20
    24    Samantha Vanderpool          Bryant  AR                25           6:F 20-29               11:11/M       34:46.33
    25    Tammy Kingston               Benton  AR                50           1:F 50-64               11:13/M       34:50.94
    26    Haley Miller                 Fordyce  AR               13           3:F  1-14               11:32/M       35:50.05
    27    Jessica Moody                Benton  AR                29           7:F 20-29               11:32/M       35:50.55
    28    Madison Gray                 Fordyce  AR               15           3:F 15-19               11:32/M       35:50.88
    29    Tammy Friend                 Alexander  AR             46           9:F 40-49               11:46/M       36:32.47
    30    Andrea Knight                Benton  AR                41          10:F 40-49               11:56/M       37:03.77
    31    Heather Moody                Benton AR                 38           4:F 30-39               12:31/M       38:54.69
    32    Lauren Richardson            Benton  AR                30           5:F 30-39               12:32/M       38:55.07
    33    Summer Williams              Benton  AR                36           6:F 30-39               13:17/M       41:15.25
    34    Stacey Smith                 Bauxite  AR               34           7:F 30-39               13:19/M       41:22.39
    35    Teresa Core                  Bauxite  AR               35           8:F 30-39               13:28/M       41:51.48
    36    Latrina Tidwell              Benton  AR                39           9:F 30-39               13:31/M       41:59.08
    37    Amanda Koval                 Bella Vista  AR           38          10:F 30-39               13:50/M       43:00.52
    38    Kristen Hodges               Bryant  AR                26           8:F 20-29               14:21/M       44:34.75
    39    Adelynn Dickie               Bryant  AR                 6           4:F  1-14               14:26/M       44:52.67
    40    Andress Scott                Bryant  AR                44          11:F 40-49               14:40/M       45:33.57
    41    Tara Dickie                  Bryant  AR                34          11:F 30-39               14:40/M       45:33.59
    42    Keri Luman                   Conway  AR                22           9:F 20-29               16:11/M       50:18.71
    43    Amber Jones                  Bryant  AR                27          10:F 20-29               17:00/M       52:48.49
    44    Katrina Donoho               Benton  AR                28          11:F 20-29               17:00/M       52:48.97
    45    Karen Long                   Bryant  AR                56           2:F 50-64               17:36/M       54:42.21
    46    Rikki Walker                 Benton  AR                37          12:F 30-39               17:36/M       54:42.88
    47    Brenda Miller                Bryant  AR                62           3:F 50-64               18:06/M       56:13.85
    48    Rachel Arrington             Bryant  AR                68           1:F 65-99               18:06/M       56:13.91
    49    Karen Bridgman               Bryant  AR                64           4:F 50-64               18:51/M       58:33.44
    50    Kathryn Fletcher             Alexander  AR             64           5:F 50-64               19:33/M     1:00:43.12
=============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                 City                      Age       Age Group Place         Total Pace     Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
    1     Joshua Neago                 Arkadelphia  AR           21             1:OA                   6:08/M       19:04.22
    2     Spencer McCorkel             Bryant  AR                29             2:OA                   6:12/M       19:15.47
    3     Seth Howerton                Bryant  AR                28             3:OA                   6:54/M       21:27.23
    4     Glenn Kuhn                   bryant  AR                36           1:M 30-39                7:12/M       22:23.94
    5     Christopher Crumpton         Texarkana  AR             24           1:M 20-29                7:27/M       23:10.02
    6     Jacob Dorrell                Alexander  AR             26           2:M 20-29                7:33/M       23:27.68
    7     Paul Tarvin                  Bauxite  AR               45           1:M 40-49                8:09/M       25:19.08
    8     Ben Still                    Mount Ida  AR             58           1:M 50-64                8:15/M       25:37.15
    9     Brady McKnight               Traskwood  AR             12           1:M  1-14                8:56/M       27:46.44
    10    Tom Baxley                   Benton  AR                56           2:M 50-64                9:10/M       28:28.28
    11    Christopher Dickie           Bryant  AR                36           2:M 30-39                9:16/M       28:47.34
    12    Jason Walker                 Benton  AR                40           2:M 40-49                9:19/M       28:58.87
    13    Chris Jones                  Bryant  AR                30           3:M 30-39                9:43/M       30:12.99
    14    Allen Scott                  Bryant  AR                56           3:M 50-64                9:55/M       30:48.66
    15    Shane Walden                 Little Rock  AR           38           4:M 30-39               10:02/M       31:09.92
    16    Chris Alt                    Alexander  AR             38           5:M 30-39               10:59/M       34:06.00
    17    Richard Friend               Alexander  AR             46           3:M 40-49               11:30/M       35:44.90
    18    Wayne Brewer                 Mabelvale  AR             62           4:M 50-64               11:50/M       36:45.86
    19    Michael Carver               Bryant  AR                45           4:M 40-49               12:57/M       40:14.29
    20    Landen Boykin                Little Rock  AR           12           2:M  1-14               13:14/M       41:06.36
    21    Theodis Tidwell              Benton  AR                47           5:M 40-49               13:30/M       41:58.96
    22    Zane Long                    Bryant  AR                11           3:M  1-14               14:28/M       44:57.38
    23    Rick Long                    Bryant  AR                30           6:M 30-39               14:35/M       45:19.39
    24    Jeff Burton                  Little Rock  AR           47           6:M 40-49               14:56/M       46:25.12
    25    Liam Elkins                  Bryant  AR                 6           4:M  1-14               15:50/M       49:13.17
    26    Greg Carver                  Bryant  AR                57           5:M 50-64               17:57/M       55:45.10
    27    Robbie Bridgman              Bryant  AR                11           5:M  1-14               17:58/M       55:50.84
    28    Tony Hunnicutt               Benton  AR                52           6:M 50-64               18:10/M       56:28.73