Brickfest 5K
Malvern, AR
-- June 23, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   Female Runners             City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace       Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
     1     Lauren Campbell            Conway  AR                    19           1:OA                6:45/M         20:54.67
     2     Emma Belic                 Hot Springs  AR               14           2:OA                8:06/M         25:06.20
     3     Hope Drake                 Little Rock  AR               13           3:OA                8:13/M         25:27.11
     4     Angela Ramirez             Hermitage  AR                 43         1:F 40-44             8:16/M         25:39.65
     5     Shayla Warner              Malvern  AR                   27         1:F 25-29             8:22/M         25:56.93
     6     Crystal Kennedy            Pearcy  AR                    45         1:F 45-49             8:23/M         25:58.84
     7     Mary Penny                 Malvern  AR                   53         1:F 50-54             8:27/M         26:13.66
     8     Phelan Tara                Malvern  AR                   34         1:F 30-34             8:30/M         26:21.18
     9     Camill Harrelson           Little Rock  AR               13         1:F 10-14             8:35/M         26:36.90
    10     Cindy Robinson             Donaldson  AR                 55         1:F 55-59             8:38/M         26:47.22
    11     Beverly Brister            Benton  AR                    54         2:F 50-54             8:39/M         26:48.30
    12     Eden Garay                 Hermitage  AR                 15         1:F 15-19             8:58/M         27:49.95
    13     Mikaela Igou               Harker Heights  TX            14         2:F 10-14             9:16/M         28:43.47
    14     Ashley Selph               Malvern  AR                   28         2:F 25-29             9:24/M         29:08.89
    15     MacKinzy Chaney            Malvern  AR                   35         1:F 35-39             9:25/M         29:12.42
    16     Cindy Wade                 Hot Springs  AR               49         2:F 45-49             9:25/M         29:12.56
    17     Tracy Dorathy              Hot Springs  AR               42         2:F 40-44             9:38/M         29:51.50
    18     Marykatherine Callison     Donaldson  AR                 30         2:F 30-34             9:41/M         30:02.62
    19     Julie LaRue                Royal  AR                     43         3:F 40-44             9:41/M         30:02.97
    20     Rachel Sarah               Mabelvale  AR                 31         3:F 30-34             9:47/M         30:19.64
    21     Shaunda Lusinger           Malvern  AR                   41         4:F 40-44             9:48/M         30:22.66
    22     Wanda Gilbert              benton  AR                    45         3:F 45-49            10:04/M         31:13.98
    23     Ashley Zavadil             Bismarck  AR                  22         1:F 20-24            10:09/M         31:29.13
    24     Kathryn Ruthrauff          Hot Springs  AR               68         1:F 60-99            10:20/M         32:03.63
    25     Brendal Brunet             Hot Springs  AR                9         1:F  1- 9            10:24/M         32:13.96
    26     Adna Riley                 Hot Springs  AR               44         5:F 40-44            10:30/M         32:33.87
    27     Kayla Ventress             Bismarck  AR                  18         2:F 15-19            10:33/M         32:42.05
    28     Sandra Messick             Benton  AR                    46         4:F 45-49            10:35/M         32:47.41
    29     Lynne Hankins              Malvernn  AR                  60         2:F 60-99            10:36/M         32:52.42
    30     Rebecca Fitz               Bismarck  AR                  41         6:F 40-44            10:36/M         32:52.50
    31     Clara Wood                 Maumelle  AR                  36         2:F 35-39            10:36/M         32:53.35
    32     Susan Williams             Hot Springs  AR               58         2:F 55-59            10:43/M         33:14.38
    33     Kharma Trevino             White Hall  AR                14         3:F 10-14            10:46/M         33:22.96
    34     Cathy Dingler              Malvern  AR                   66         3:F 60-99            10:48/M         33:30.92
    35     Melanie Rock               Malvern  AR                   47         5:F 45-49            10:49/M         33:31.73
    36     Madalyn Boyd               Hot Springs  AR               16         3:F 15-19            10:50/M         33:35.44
    37     Rebecca May                Malvern  AR                   15         4:F 15-19            10:51/M         33:38.04
    38     Whitney Lewis              Pearcy  AR                    30         4:F 30-34            10:59/M         34:02.91
    39     Jessica Durand             Arkadelphia  AR               50         3:F 50-54            11:01/M         34:08.48
    40     Shayna Ohmans              Benton  AR                    40         7:F 40-44            11:09/M         34:33.63
    41     Rhonda Redmond             Little Rock  AR               46         6:F 45-49            11:09/M         34:34.58
    42     Missy Smead                Leola  AR                     51         4:F 50-54            11:24/M         35:19.67
    43     Jessica Cuneo              Vilonia  AR                   42         8:F 40-44            11:24/M         35:20.44
    44     Amanda Eye                 Hot Springs  AR               40         9:F 40-44            11:52/M         36:47.29
    45     Anne Paul                  Malvern  AR                   20         2:F 20-24            12:13/M         37:52.53
    46     Celia Tillery              Alexander  AR                 15         5:F 15-19            12:18/M         38:07.63
    47     Becky Cunningham           Benton  AR                    44        10:F 40-44            12:18/M         38:09.57
    48     Laurie Rushing             Hot Springs  AR               29         3:F 25-29            12:40/M         39:15.48
    49     Addison Crow               Malvern  AR                   22         3:F 20-24            12:48/M         39:42.04
    50     Nathalie Valdez            Malvern  AR                   23         4:F 20-24            13:04/M         40:29.80
    51     Melissa Zavadil            Bismarck  AR                  50         5:F 50-54            13:20/M         41:21.16
    52     Lauren Redmond             Little Rock  AR               13         4:F 10-14            13:22/M         41:25.60
    53     Vivian Phillips            Leola  AR                     13         5:F 10-14            15:04/M         46:43.74
    54     Janet Braley               Hot Springs  AR               74         4:F 60-99            15:29/M         47:59.81
    55     Kathryn Winfrey            Hot Springs  AR               25         4:F 25-29            15:32/M         48:10.04
    56     Lorna Nobles               Hot Springs  AR               68         5:F 60-99            16:01/M         49:38.17
    57     Kathleen Braley            Hot Springs  AR               34         5:F 30-34            16:41/M         51:42.63
    58     Madison Cunningham         Benton  AR                    10         6:F 10-14            17:07/M         53:04.75
    59     Addison Beene              Malvern  AR                    8         2:F  1- 9            17:09/M         53:10.89
    60     Ava Tillery                Alexander  AR                 11         7:F 10-14            18:52/M         58:29.08
    61     Natalie Crow               Colorado Springs  CO          52         6:F 50-54            20:09/M       1:02:28.83
=============================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners               City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace       Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
     1     Caleb Wrublesky            Hot Springs  AR               15           1:OA                6:01/M         18:39.95
     2     Alex Ventress              Bismarck  AR                  16           2:OA                6:07/M         18:58.40
     3     Brendan Redmond            Little Rock  AR               16           3:OA                6:11/M         19:09.72
     4     Andrews Brister            Benton  AR                    16         1:M 15-19             6:15/M         19:24.41
     5     Jackson Smith              Malvern  AR                   17         2:M 15-19             6:18/M         19:33.80
     6     Joseph Garay               Hermitage  AR                 13         1:M 10-14             6:21/M         19:41.16
     7     Gideon Drake               Hot Springs  AR               17         3:M 15-19             6:23/M         19:48.40
     8     Jeff Haynes                Hot Springs  AR               52         1:M 50-54             6:24/M         19:49.99
     9     Sem Garay                  Hermitage  AR                 12         2:M 10-14             6:24/M         19:50.34
    10     Gunter Campbell            Conway  AR                    15         4:M 15-19             6:26/M         19:58.46
    11     Hunter Dorathy             Hot Springs  AR               14         3:M 10-14             6:27/M         19:59.64
    12     Jose Garay                 Hermitage  AR                 39         1:M 35-39             6:30/M         20:09.64
    13     Logan Starkey              Malvern  AR                   15         5:M 15-19             6:35/M         20:24.33
    14     G'Mar Britton              Prescott  AR                  10         4:M 10-14             6:35/M         20:26.35
    15     Ken Riley                  Hot Springs  AR               46         1:M 45-49             6:43/M         20:49.65
    16     Brandon Otwell             Hot Springs  AR               17         6:M 15-19             7:00/M         21:41.76
    17     Scott Smart                Little Rock  AR               32         1:M 30-34             7:00/M         21:43.72
    18     Brolan Griffeth            Little Rock  AR               14         5:M 10-14             7:01/M         21:44.48
    19     James Helms                Royal  AR                     46         2:M 45-49             7:04/M         21:54.25
    20     William Brister            Benton  AR                    19         7:M 15-19             7:26/M         23:02.44
    21     Greg Griffeth              Little Rock  AR               48         3:M 45-49             7:31/M         23:18.61
    22     Dylan Daniels              Bismarck  AR                  17         8:M 15-19             7:34/M         23:26.98
    23     Shawn Selph                Malvern  AR                   28         1:M 25-29             7:41/M         23:50.58
    24     Alex Garner                Hot Springs  AR               16         9:M 15-19             7:51/M         24:21.10
    25     George Roscoe              El Dorado  AR                 63         1:M 60-99             7:53/M         24:27.06
    26     Dalton Daniels             Bismarck  AR                  12         6:M 10-14             7:59/M         24:45.11
    27     Danny Forthman             Arkadelphia  AR               43         1:M 40-44             8:03/M         24:57.48
    28     Brendon Hesker             Prattsville  AR               18        10:M 15-19             8:05/M         25:02.43
    29     Anthony Brunet             Hot Springs  AR               37         2:M 35-39             8:05/M         25:04.80
    30     Dustin Beene               Malvern  AR                   41         2:M 40-44             8:08/M         25:14.01
    31     Terry Hogue                Benton  AR                    52         2:M 50-54             8:09/M         25:16.68
    32     Conner Homan               Malvern  AR                   21         1:M 20-24             8:11/M         25:23.03
    33     Kyle Rood                  Friendswood  TX               30         2:M 30-34             8:23/M         26:00.71
    34     Ronald Haney               Delight  AR                   44         3:M 40-44             8:31/M         26:23.73
    35     Keith Starkey              Malvern  AR                   44         4:M 40-44             8:32/M         26:28.42
    36     Caleb Menard               White Hall  AR                14         7:M 10-14             8:33/M         26:31.43
    37     Fred Penny                 Malvern  AR                   58         1:M 55-59             8:37/M         26:43.91
    38     Steve Harrelson            Little Rock  AR               44         5:M 40-44             8:45/M         27:08.41
    39     Anthony Sierra             Conway  AR                    33         3:M 30-34             8:46/M         27:10.00
    40     Nathanael Campbell         Arkadelphia  AR               40         6:M 40-44             8:52/M         27:30.48
    41     Gesus Britton              Prescott  AR                   5         1:M  1- 9             8:52/M         27:30.68
    42     David Canada               Sherwood  AR                  66         2:M 60-99             8:55/M         27:38.01
    43     David Thornton             Greenbrier  AR                35         3:M 35-39             8:59/M         27:50.89
    44     Jim Lewis                  Hot Springs  AR               61         3:M 60-99             9:08/M         28:18.77
    45     Stephen Campbell           Hot Springs  AR               51         3:M 50-54             9:09/M         28:22.88
    46     Bruce Westerman            Hot Springs  AR               50         4:M 50-54             9:13/M         28:33.26
    47     Donis Smead                Leola  AR                     51         5:M 50-54             9:21/M         28:58.72
    48     Ralph Edds                 Lonsdale  AR                  64         4:M 60-99             9:23/M         29:05.07
    49     Raymond Chaney             Malvern  AR                   35         4:M 35-39             9:27/M         29:17.59
    50     Thomas Scott               Litlte Rock  AR               60         5:M 60-99             9:32/M         29:32.21
    51     Tom Baxley                 Bryant  AR                    56         2:M 55-59             9:35/M         29:43.64
    52     Richard Braley             Hot Springs  AR               69         6:M 60-99             9:38/M         29:51.49
    53     Chris Menard               White Hall  AR                40         7:M 40-44             9:49/M         30:26.04
    54     Jon Staton                 Little Rock  AR               54           1:OA                9:56/M         30:49.17
    55     Josh Drake                 Hot Springs  AR               49         4:M 45-49            10:19/M         31:58.75
    56     Antonio Lucena             White Hall  AR                50         6:M 50-54            10:32/M         32:40.25
    57     Dion Simpson               Malvern  AR                   60         7:M 60-99            10:36/M         32:51.04
    58     Timothy Callison           Donaldson  AR                 30         4:M 30-34            10:37/M         32:55.90
    59     David Forthman             Arkadelphia  AR               47         5:M 45-49            10:49/M         33:31.84
    60     Killian Hughes             Sherwood  AR                   8         2:M  1- 9            11:54/M         36:52.04
    61     Jerry Scroggins            Malvern  AR                   52         7:M 50-54            11:59/M         37:08.19
    62     Connor Scroggins           Malvern  AR                   20         2:M 20-24            11:59/M         37:08.20
    63     Norman Roscoe              Hot Springs  AR               66         8:M 60-99            12:03/M         37:21.31
    64     Aaron Stuckey              Malvern  AR                   19        11:M 15-19            12:09/M         37:41.13
    65     Ken McCain                 Hot Springs  AR               78         9:M 60-99            12:43/M         39:24.41
    66     Richard Gladden            Hot Springs  AR               83        10:M 60-99            12:57/M         40:09.34
    67     John Gordon Carpenter      Malvern  AR                   13         8:M 10-14            15:13/M         47:09.32
    68     Jackson Carpenter          Malvern  AR                   11         9:M 10-14            17:51/M         55:20.09
    69     Darren Tillery             Alexander  AR                 50         8:M 50-54            18:52/M         58:30.70
    70     Darrell Duran              Austin  AR                    63        11:M 60-99            18:56/M         58:43.07
=============================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers             City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace       Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
     1     Candace Medlin             Malvern  AR                   28           1:OA               14:13/M         44:03.83
     2     Brittany Bowman            Malvern  AR                   29           2:OA               14:13/M         44:04.00
     3     Kim Suggs                  Alexander  AR                 49           3:OA               14:45/M         45:43.91
     4     Roxanne Molock             Benton  AR                    42           4:OA               14:45/M         45:44.42
     5     Angie Crump                Hot Springs  AR               53           5:OA               15:32/M         48:10.47
     6     Mary Jim Ledbetter         Malvern  AR                   77      1:F Female 0-99         15:50/M         49:04.81
     7     Sarah Lowery               Malvern  AR                   34      2:F Female 0-99         16:10/M         50:07.90
     8     Janna Tyler                Hot Springs  AR               46      3:F Female 0-99         16:10/M         50:08.32
     9     Theresa Herrington         Malvern  AR                   60      4:F Female 0-99         17:06/M         53:02.27
    10     Janet Boyles               Malvern  AR                   58      5:F Female 0-99         17:06/M         53:02.38
    11     Jennifer Crutchfield       Malvern  AR                   37      6:F Female 0-99         17:07/M         53:03.25
    12     Karen Scroggins            Malvern  AR                   50      7:F Female 0-99         18:36/M         57:41.87
    13     Shanna Stuckey             Malvern  AR                   50      8:F Female 0-99         18:36/M         57:41.88
    14     Michelle Staton            Little Rock  AR               52      9:F Female 0-99         18:51/M         58:27.33
    15     Mary Scrimshire            Malvern  AR                   26     10:F Female 0-99         20:08/M       1:02:26.48
    16     Brenda Keisler             Malvern  AR                   64     11:F Female 0-99         20:30/M       1:03:34.23
    17     Mary Anderson              Malvern  AR                   76     12:F Female 0-99         20:42/M       1:04:10.24
    18     Brenda Purifoy             Malvern  AR                   49     13:F Female 0-99         20:42/M       1:04:10.49
=============================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Walkers               City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace       Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
     1     Michael Davidson           Hot Springs  AR               80           2:OA               12:27/M         38:35.91
     2     Mike Boring                Mt Ida  AR                    66           3:OA               12:58/M         40:13.52
     3     David Whitley              Malvern  AR                   64           4:OA               16:11/M         50:10.49
     4     Jesse Jay Ballard          Vancouver  WA                 63           5:OA               16:14/M         50:18.98
     5     Jayden Ledbetter           Malvern  AR                    8       1:M Male 0-99          16:55/M         52:26.16
     6     Blaze Crutchfield          Malvern  AR                    9       2:M Male 0-99          17:57/M         55:39.91
     7     Dan Stuckey                Malvern  AR                   54       3:M Male 0-99          18:36/M         57:41.64
=============================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Wheelchair          City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace       Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
     1     Kandace Jackson            Hot Springs  AR               29           1:WC               10:35/M         32:50.51