Breakaway 10K
Searcy, AR
-- November 10, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners                   City                              Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace      Total Time
=======================================================================================================================================
    1     Chelsea Weaver Smith             Marion  AR                         28          1:Top 3               5:59/M        37:08.13
    2     Tia Stone                        Searcy  AR                         39          2:Top 3               6:11/M        38:22.05
    3     Jennifer Found                   Little Rock  AR                    48          3:Top 3               6:37/M        41:04.65
    4     Lennon Bates                     Benton  AR                         28         1:F 25-29              6:55/M        42:51.84
    5     Kelli Harris                     Heber Springs  AR                  41         1:Master               7:05/M        43:53.05
    6     Gosia Hightower                  Searcy  AR                         33         1:F 30-34              7:16/M        45:02.77
    7     Gina Kraft                       Russellville  AR                   42         2:Master               7:23/M        45:49.87
    8     Amanda Farris                    Pangburn  AR                       32         2:F 30-34              7:30/M        46:30.99
    9     Amanda Land                      Little Rock  AR                    33         3:F 30-34              7:32/M        46:40.04
    10    Nicole Hobbs                     Little Rock  AR                    33         4:F 30-34              7:34/M        46:57.15
    11    Kathryn Riley                    Searcy  AR                         33         5:F 30-34              7:35/M        47:02.72
    12    Wanda King                       Conway,  AR                        44         3:Master               7:39/M        47:23.25
    13    Joanna White                     Searcy  AR                         16         1:F 15-19              7:44/M        47:58.99
    14    Missy Hoggard                    Searcy  AR                         39         1:F 35-39              7:45/M        48:03.75
    15    Tara Caudle                      Little Rock  AR                    43         1:F 40-44              7:46/M        48:08.02
    16    Tammy Helmick                    Roland  AR                         57         1:F 55-59              7:47/M        48:15.83
    17    Abi Stone                        Searcy  AR                         14         1:F 10-14              7:56/M        49:13.12
    18    Katherine Williams               Dover  AR                          30         6:F 30-34              8:00/M        49:34.60
    19    Carole Delaney                   Conway,  AR                        50         1:F 50-54              8:00/M        49:39.62
    20    Beverly Smith                    North Little Rock  AR              52         2:F 50-54              8:02/M        49:49.84
    21    Mackenzie Epperson               Russellville  AR                   14         2:F 10-14              8:02/M        49:51.44
    22    Jennifer McGarrity               White Hall  AR                     38         2:F 35-39              8:03/M        49:52.38
    23    Ashley Echard                    Cabot  AR                          36         3:F 35-39              8:05/M        50:04.25
    24    Stormie Wingo                    Conway,  AR                        46         1:F 45-49              8:06/M        50:11.06
    25    Abigail White                    Searcy  AR                         14         3:F 10-14              8:13/M        50:58.35
    26    Cymber Tadlock                   Pine Bluff  AR                     47         2:F 45-49              8:14/M        51:02.13
    27    Lisa Webb                        Sherwood  AR                       51         3:F 50-54              8:21/M        51:45.98
    28    Tammy Winters                    Sheridan  AR                       49         3:F 45-49              8:25/M        52:09.19
    29    Crystal Kennedy                  Pearcy  AR                         45         4:F 45-49              8:26/M        52:16.68
    30    Rochelle Wooten                  Little Rock  AR                    25         2:F 25-29              8:30/M        52:41.91
    31    Marlene Chapman                  Hor Springs  AR                    57         2:F 55-59              8:32/M        52:55.51
    32    Pam McGill                       Mayflower  AR                      51         4:F 50-54              8:33/M        52:58.37
    33    Megan Johnson                    Maumelle  AR                       34         7:F 30-34              8:47/M        54:30.34
    34    Sonia Mitchell                   Sidney  AR                         50         5:F 50-54              8:52/M        55:00.63
    35    Bernita Lovelace                 Conway  AR                         64         1:F 60-64              8:53/M        55:03.70
    36    Catherine Comerford              Little Rock  AR                    25         3:F 25-29              8:57/M        55:28.04
    37    Amanda Davis                     Benton  AR                         40         2:F 40-44              8:58/M        55:38.41
    38    Rachel Kluender                  Little Rock  AR                    43         3:F 40-44              9:00/M        55:48.67
    39    Lori Zelle                       Conway  AR                         26         4:F 25-29              9:01/M        55:56.34
    40    Heather Graham                   Edgemont  AR                       31         8:F 30-34              9:10/M        56:48.89
    41    Mary Ann Hansen                  Little Rock  AR                    58         3:F 55-59              9:16/M        57:26.21
    42    Valerie Hunt                     Searcy  AR                         42         4:F 40-44              9:22/M        58:03.47
    43    Belinda Carlton                  Prim  AR                           20         1:F 20-24              9:24/M        58:14.52
    44    Angie Orellano-Fisher            Sherwood  AR                       68         1:F 65-69              9:24/M        58:16.02
    45    Bobi Karnes                      Cabot  AR                          45         5:F 45-49              9:35/M        59:25.56
    46    Constance Outlaw                 Cabot  AR                          45         6:F 45-49              9:44/M      1:00:23.12
    47    Sheila Galatowitsch              Little Rock  AR                    59         4:F 55-59             10:02/M      1:02:10.92
    48    Andrea Williams                  Searcy  AR                         35         4:F 35-39             10:05/M      1:02:31.18
    49    Amanda Coombe                    Quitman  AR                        33         9:F 30-34             10:07/M      1:02:45.08
    50    Marcia Miller                    Cabot  AR                          54         6:F 50-54             10:17/M      1:03:44.79
    51    Sharon Ward                      Batesville  AR                     58         5:F 55-59             10:18/M      1:03:50.20
    52    Sherri Kaylor                    Judsonia  AR                       28         5:F 25-29             10:23/M      1:04:21.65
    53    Regina Whiteside                 Batesville  AR                     53         7:F 50-54             10:23/M      1:04:22.59
    54    Kristi Parr                      Batesville  AR                     44         5:F 40-44             10:26/M      1:04:42.59
    55    Daniella Napolitano              Little Rock  AR                    28         6:F 25-29             10:28/M      1:04:56.15
    56    Lisa E Grove                     Sheridan  AR                       59         6:F 55-59             10:30/M      1:05:04.10
    57    Kerri Dudeck                     Heber Springs  AR                  46         7:F 45-49             10:31/M      1:05:10.65
    58    Bea Mickelson                    Hor Springs  AR                    57         7:F 55-59             10:35/M      1:05:35.64
    59    Debbie Thompson                  Little Rock  AR                    58         8:F 55-59             10:41/M      1:06:17.02
    60    Kelly Ann Hester                 Vilonia  AR                        59         9:F 55-59             11:09/M      1:09:09.84
    61    Elaine Seamon                    Benton  AR                         56        10:F 55-59             11:14/M      1:09:37.29
    62    Missy Smead                      Leola  AR                          51         8:F 50-54             11:34/M      1:11:40.78
    63    Cindy Baswell                    Hor Springs  AR                    62         2:F 60-64             11:46/M      1:12:57.12
    64    Krista Keeley                    Searcy  AR                         21         2:F 20-24             11:51/M      1:13:27.36
    65    Anna Marie Williams              North Little Rock  AR              12         4:F 10-14             12:15/M      1:15:57.72
    66    Shannon Barber                   Conway,  AR                        49         8:F 45-49             12:52/M      1:19:45.86
    67    Amy Frazier                      Jacksonville  AR                   46         9:F 45-49             13:05/M      1:21:06.40
    68    Sandy Ahne                       Conway  AR                         56        11:F 55-59             13:06/M      1:21:13.28
    69    Stacy Berry                      Vilonia  AR                        52         9:F 50-54             13:08/M      1:21:26.29
    70    Leigh Anne Hawthorne             Searcy  AR                         50        10:F 50-54             13:18/M      1:22:25.53
    71    Rhonda Burgos                    Little Rock  AR                    47        10:F 45-49             13:48/M      1:25:33.26
    72    Leanna Delhey                    Little Rock  AR                    31        10:F 30-34             13:48/M      1:25:33.29
    73    Judith Ostrowski                 Conway,  AR                        54        11:F 50-54             14:08/M      1:27:37.19
    74    Sherrie Hartzell                 Conway,  AR                        59        12:F 55-59             14:38/M      1:30:43.99
    75    Ginger Burnham                   Conway,  AR                        69         2:F 65-69             15:57/M      1:38:56.38
    76    Amanda Williams                  North Little Rock  AR              42         6:F 40-44             16:06/M      1:39:47.97
    77    Anne Walker                      North Little Rock  AR              64         3:F 60-64             16:07/M      1:39:55.56
    78    Cara McKaskle                    Conway,  AR                        34        11:F 30-34             16:54/M      1:44:48.44
    79    Jennifer Bannon                  Conway,  AR                        47        11:F 45-49             17:25/M      1:47:58.09
=======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                     City                              Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace      Total Time
=======================================================================================================================================
    1     Gannon White                     Little Rock  AR                    42          1:Top 3               5:42/M        35:22.49
    2     Jeffrey Zern                     Little Rock  AR                    30          2:Top 3               6:07/M        37:55.78
    3     Jeffrey Grove                    Little Rock  AR                    34          3:Top 3               6:14/M        38:36.29
    4     Greg Walker                      Sherwood  AR                       33         1:M 30-34              6:15/M        38:46.12
    5     Colin Hall                       Little Rock  AR                    43         1:Master               6:16/M        38:53.26
    6     Alan Krenzelok                   Hor Springs  AR                    62         2:Master               6:20/M        39:19.82
    7     Reed Harrell                     Cabot  AR                          24         1:M 20-24              6:34/M        40:41.57
    8     Phillip Walker                   Cabot  AR                          30         2:M 30-34              6:49/M        42:14.46
    9     Martin Garcia                    Sherwood  AR                       24         2:M 20-24              6:50/M        42:21.14
    10    Dj Walker                        Sherwood  AR                       38         1:M 35-39              6:50/M        42:24.65
    11    James Helms                      Royal  AR                          46         3:Master               6:52/M        42:36.62
    12    Bret Echard                      Cabot  AR                          39         2:M 35-39              6:56/M        42:58.59
    13    John Allison                     Vilonia  AR                        50         1:M 50-54              6:57/M        43:08.13
    14    Andreas Bradley                  Jacksonville  AR                   14         1:M 10-14              7:13/M        44:44.80
    15    Denver Mitchell                  Searcy  AR                         14         2:M 10-14              7:15/M        44:56.07
    16    Kim Howard                       Mineral Springs  AR                57         1:M 55-59              7:25/M        45:56.40
    17    Loren Kaylor                     Maumelle  AR                       32         3:M 30-34              7:33/M        46:46.09
    18    Garrett Harr                     Searcy  AR                         17         1:M 15-19              7:40/M        47:29.56
    19    Graham Powell                    Lonoke  AR                         34         4:M 30-34              7:48/M        48:19.90
    20    John Berryman                    Conway  AR                         57         2:M 55-59              7:48/M        48:24.33
    21    Wesley O'Connor                  Little Rock  AR                    12         3:M 10-14              7:50/M        48:32.04
    22    Jeff Shipman                     Searcy  AR                         53         2:M 50-54              7:50/M        48:32.54
    23    Randy Collins                    Bryant  AR                         56         3:M 55-59              7:54/M        49:01.08
    24    Chris Hall                       Alexander  AR                      39         3:M 35-39              7:56/M        49:14.14
    25    David Cawein                     Morrilton  AR                      65         1:M 65-69              7:57/M        49:18.19
    26    Joe Van Den Heuvel               Little Rock  AR                    62         1:M 60-64              7:58/M        49:24.69
    27    Steve Baxter                     North Little Rock  AR              58         4:M 55-59              8:10/M        50:39.50
    28    Rocky Stone                      Searcy  AR                         12         4:M 10-14              8:14/M        51:03.25
    29    John Hunnicutt                   Danville  AR                       50         3:M 50-54              8:24/M        52:07.85
    30    Michael Storey                   Benton  AR                         44         1:M 40-44              8:28/M        52:32.31
    31    Glenn Berry                      Vilonia  AR                        52         4:M 50-54              8:33/M        53:02.62
    32    Manfred Galatowitsch             Little Rock  AR                    70         1:M 70-74              8:36/M        53:21.45
    33    Kevin Jarratt                    Searcy  AR                         60         2:M 60-64              8:37/M        53:28.02
    34    Justin Headley                   Stuttgart  AR                      21         3:M 20-24              8:40/M        53:45.20
    35    Christian McGill                 Mayflower  AR                      12         5:M 10-14              8:44/M        54:10.72
    36    Michael Cassat                   Benton  AR                         47         1:M 45-49              8:48/M        54:31.02
    37    Braden Eason                     Vilonia  AR                        10         6:M 10-14              8:51/M        54:55.24
    38    Bernie Larson                    Vilonia  AR                        73         2:M 70-74              8:59/M        55:40.71
    39    Larry Schmidt                    Hor Springs  AR                    65         2:M 65-69              9:09/M        56:42.80
    40    Jim Burgos                       Little Rock  AR                    47         2:M 45-49              9:12/M        57:04.20
    41    Robert Destefano                 Cabot  AR                          52         5:M 50-54              9:25/M        58:25.92
    42    James Griebel                    Cabot  AR                          52         6:M 50-54              9:35/M        59:26.22
    43    Lincoln Dias                     Searcy  AR                         35         4:M 35-39              9:39/M        59:51.59
    44    Joe Milligan                     Maumelle  AR                       68         3:M 65-69              9:48/M      1:00:45.98
    45    Terry Bostick                    Cabot  AR                          52         7:M 50-54             10:02/M      1:02:13.31
    46    Raymond Hobbs                    Paragould  AR                      59         5:M 55-59             10:04/M      1:02:25.82
    47    Bill Torrey                      Little Rock  AR                    64         3:M 60-64             10:05/M      1:02:34.35
    48    Donis Smead                      Leola  AR                          52         8:M 50-54             10:09/M      1:02:53.50
    49    Charles Coker Jr                 England  AR                        54         9:M 50-54             10:37/M      1:05:48.41
    50    Eugene Atha                      Sherwood  AR                       63         4:M 60-64             10:57/M      1:07:53.78
    51    Cody Jones                       Benton  AR                         37         5:M 35-39             11:02/M      1:08:23.68
    52    Paul Daniels                     Mt View  AR                        72         3:M 70-74             11:07/M      1:08:57.24
    53    Eric Glover                      Conway,  AR                        52        10:M 50-54             11:08/M      1:09:00.83
    54    Keith Whiteside                  Batesville  AR                     56         6:M 55-59             11:52/M      1:13:33.73
    55    Britt Thompson                   Little Rock  AR                    69         4:M 65-69             11:53/M      1:13:41.86
    56    Nickolaus Lovelace               Conway  AR                         29         1:M 25-29             12:34/M      1:17:56.93
    57    Randy Jones                      Searcy  AR                         58         7:M 55-59             12:51/M      1:19:42.75
    58    Keith Knight                     Cabot  AR                          65         5:M 65-69             14:38/M      1:30:44.55
    59    Matthew Williams                 North Little Rock  AR              43         2:M 40-44             16:06/M      1:39:47.49
    60    David Walker                     North Little Rock  AR              66         6:M 65-69             16:07/M      1:39:55.59