ARK 5K Classic
North Little Rock, AR
-- September 1, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners               City                             Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================================
     1     Carli Langley                Little Rock  AR                   25           1:Top 3               5:58/M         18:30.54
     2     Tia Stone                    Searcy  AR                        39           2:Top 3               6:04/M         18:48.79
     3     Jennifer Found               Little Rock  AR                   48           3:Top 3               6:31/M         20:11.89
     4     Sarah Olney                  Little Rock  AR                   40          1:Masters              6:42/M         20:47.25
     5     Laura Kearns                 Little Rock  AR                   35          1:F 35-39              6:46/M         20:58.05
     6     Lennon Bates                 Benton  AR                        28          1:F 25-29              6:51/M         21:15.42
     7     Amanda Farris                Pangburn  AR                      32          1:F 30-34              7:04/M         21:55.73
     8     Natosha Crisco               Sherwood  AR                      32          2:F 30-34              7:06/M         22:01.47
     9     Nicole Hobbs                 Little Rock  AR                   33          3:F 30-34              7:07/M         22:03.76
    10     Gina Kraft                   Russellville  AR                  42          2:Masters              7:09/M         22:11.89
    11     Mackenzie Epperson           Russellville  AR                  14          1:F 10-14              7:12/M         22:19.53
    12     Tara Covington               Benton  AR                        35          2:F 35-39              7:20/M         22:45.41
    13     Rachel Hendrix               Saint Louis  MO                   28          2:F 25-29              7:22/M         22:51.54
    14     Leah Avery                   Hot Springs  AR                   31          4:F 30-34              7:23/M         22:52.04
    15     Shelby Duncan                Vilonia  AR                       15          1:F 15-19              7:23/M         22:52.90
    16     Joanna White                 Searcy  AR                        16          2:F 15-19              7:24/M         22:57.69
    17     Kelly Marchand               Little Rock  AR                   40          3:Masters              7:26/M         23:03.48
    18     Erin Lytle                   Little Rock  AR                   38          3:F 35-39              7:30/M         23:14.79
    19     Kathleen Rea                 North Little Rock  AR             58          1:GMaster              7:34/M         23:27.04
    20     Tammy Helmick                Roland  AR                        57          2:GMaster              7:37/M         23:36.47
    21     Cymber Gieringer             Pine Bluff  AR                    47          1:F 45-49              7:49/M         24:14.48
    22     Stormie Wingo                Conway  AR                        46          2:F 45-49              7:53/M         24:27.93
    23     Abigail White                Searcy  AR                        14          2:F 10-14              7:55/M         24:31.07
    24     Jennifer McGarrity           White Hall  AR                    38          4:F 35-39              8:09/M         25:16.92
    25     Lisa Webb                    Sherwood  AR                      51          3:GMaster              8:12/M         25:26.61
    26     Pam McGill                   Mayflower  AR                     51          1:F 50-54              8:20/M         25:50.22
    27     Jessica Zimmerman            Conway  AR                        22          1:F 20-24              8:22/M         25:55.16
    28     Catherine Comerford          Little Rock  AR                   25          3:F 25-29              8:22/M         25:56.42
    29     Marlene Chapman              Hot Springs  AR                   57          1:F 55-59              8:31/M         26:23.41
    30     Anna Stone                   Searcy  AR                        10          3:F 10-14              8:35/M         26:36.64
    31     Riley Farris                 Pangburn  AR                      8           1:F  1- 9              8:38/M         26:46.21
    32     Jennifer Jordan              Maumelle  AR                      39          5:F 35-39              8:38/M         26:47.26
    33     Micaiah White                Searcy  AR                        7           2:F  1- 9              8:40/M         26:53.25
    34     Monica Dalby                 Conway  AR                        55          2:F 55-59              8:41/M         26:55.04
    35     Chrissy Ferguson             Maumelle  AR                      57          3:F 55-59              8:46/M         27:11.79
    36     Brooke Oliver                Conway  AR                        28          4:F 25-29              8:47/M         27:14.78
    37     Bobi Karnes                  Cabot  AR                         45          3:F 45-49              8:48/M         27:16.65
    38     Rachel Kluender              Little Rock  AR                   43          1:F 40-44              8:50/M         27:22.21
    39     Alise Steadman               Maumelle  AR                      35          6:F 35-39              8:54/M         27:36.76
    40     Cindy Rochelle               Maumelle  AR                      41          2:F 40-44              8:55/M         27:38.71
    41     Lori Zelle                   Conway  AR                        26          5:F 25-29              8:59/M         27:50.32
    42     Mary Ann Hansen              Little Rock  AR                   58          4:F 55-59              9:01/M         27:57.88
    43     Samantha Milligan-Wu         Little Rock  AR                   23          2:F 20-24              9:19/M         28:52.98
    44     Karen Kueh Dang              Benton  AR                        40          3:F 40-44              9:20/M         28:55.95
    45     Shelly Mollette              Maumelle  AR                      39          7:F 35-39              9:20/M         28:56.94
    46     Roxana Stillman              Cabot  AR                         45          4:F 45-49              9:26/M         29:15.22
    47     Katherine Williams           Dover  AR                         30          5:F 30-34              9:26/M         29:16.08
    48     Angie Orellano-Fisher        Sherwood  AR                      68          1:Seniors              9:33/M         29:37.81
    49     Marcia Miller                Cabot  AR                         54          2:F 50-54              9:45/M         30:14.87
    50     Hannah Neago                 Arkadelphia  AR                   21          3:F 20-24              9:46/M         30:18.02
    51     Lauren Piwetz                Little Rock  AR                   31          6:F 30-34              9:56/M         30:49.93
    52     Arissa Laferr                Belleville  AR                    38          8:F 35-39             10:00/M         31:01.57
    53     Gwen Laferr                  Belleville  AR                    66          2:Seniors             10:00/M         31:01.81
    54     Sherese Ingram               North Little Rock  AR             33          7:F 30-34             10:08/M         31:24.13
    55     Anna Marie Williams          North Little Rock  AR             12          4:F 10-14             10:08/M         31:24.48
    56     Brooke Gunther               North Little Rock  AR             30          8:F 30-34             10:09/M         31:28.18
    57     Kathryn Ruthrauff            Hot Springs  AR                   68          3:Seniors             10:27/M         32:24.36
    58     Annie Bridges                Conway  AR                        70          1:F 70-74             10:52/M         33:42.85
    59     Julie Ingle                  Hensley  AR                       41          4:F 40-44             10:59/M         34:03.47
    60     Lisa E Grove                 Sheridan  AR                      59          5:F 55-59             11:05/M         34:20.86
    61     Kelly Ann Hester             Vilonia  AR                       59          6:F 55-59             11:21/M         35:10.39
    62     Elaine Seamon                Benton  AR                        55          7:F 55-59             11:22/M         35:15.85
    63     Amy Frazier                  Jacksonville  AR                  46          5:F 45-49             11:41/M         36:12.43
    64     Rebecca Still                Hope  AR                          17          3:F 15-19             11:55/M         36:55.99
    65     Pamela Lee                   Hot Springs Village  AR           71          2:F 70-74             11:59/M         37:09.97
    66     Bea Mickelson                Hot Springs  AR                   57          8:F 55-59             12:02/M         37:17.91
    67     Susan Cormier                Cabot  AR                         76          1:F 75-79             12:05/M         37:26.23
    68     Susan Ford                   Cabot  AR                         49          6:F 45-49             12:09/M         37:41.77
    69     Donna Bumgardner             Little Rock  AR                   62          1:F 60-64             12:14/M         37:56.85
    70     Amy Gueldner                 Russellville  AR                  59          9:F 55-59             12:15/M         37:59.43
    71     Sandy Ahne                   Conway  AR                        56         10:F 55-59             12:18/M         38:08.61
    72     Lynne Gunther                Sherwood  AR                      58         11:F 55-59             12:19/M         38:12.25
    73     Stacy Berry                  Vilonia  AR                       51          3:F 50-54             12:20/M         38:14.61
    74     Kiara Swift                  Little Rock  AR                   24          4:F 20-24             12:23/M         38:24.98
    75     Rose Ann Foster              Maumelle  AR                      53          4:F 50-54             12:24/M         38:25.80
    76     Rhonda Burgos                Jacksonville  AR                  47          7:F 45-49             12:25/M         38:29.40
    77     Missy Smead                  Leola  AR                         51          5:F 50-54             12:33/M         38:54.45
    78     Jennifer Groves              North Little Rock  AR             35          9:F 35-39             12:47/M         39:39.92
    79     Destiny Nagle                Belleville  AR                    15          4:F 15-19             13:03/M         40:26.53
    80     Judith Ostrowski             Conway  AR                        54          6:F 50-54             13:32/M         41:56.54
    81     Susan Whittenberg            Conway,  AR                       61          2:F 60-64             13:32/M         41:57.44
    82     Sheila Galatowitsch          Little Rock  AR                   59         12:F 55-59             13:32/M         41:58.97
    83     Dani Nielsen                 North Little Rock  AR             29          6:F 25-29             13:33/M         41:59.02
    84     Grace Luna                   White Hall  AR                    35         10:F 35-39             13:39/M         42:18.16
    85     Sifa Lubangula               Little Rock  AR                   29          7:F 25-29             14:27/M         44:47.85
    86     Frances Barger               North Little Rock  AR             84          1:F 80-99             14:27/M         44:48.12
    87     Patti Hammerstein            Sherwood  AR                      58         13:F 55-59             14:30/M         44:56.54
    88     Kelly Wilson                 Little Rock  AR                   47          8:F 45-49             14:30/M         44:58.30
    89     Cassy Pettus                 Dardanelle  AR                    46          9:F 45-49             14:49/M         45:55.01
    90     Shirley Williams             Little Rock  AR                   68          1:F 65-69             14:54/M         46:11.07
    91     Kathy Woods                  Sherwood  AR                      52          7:F 50-54             15:30/M         48:04.28
    92     Ginger Burnham               Conway  AR                        68          2:F 65-69             15:43/M         48:44.46
    93     Anne Walker                  North Little Rock  AR             64          3:F 60-64             15:55/M         49:21.49
    94     Cindy Garrett                Richmond  TX                      60          4:F 60-64             16:38/M         51:34.64
    95     Cristen Garrett              North Little Rock  AR             33          9:F 30-34             16:38/M         51:34.93
    96     Kathy Adams                  Dardanelle  AR                    49         10:F 45-49             16:56/M         52:29.88
    97     Zoey Neyland                 Vilonia  AR                       5           3:F  1- 9             17:01/M         52:44.23
    98     Janice Allison               Vilonia  AR                       56         14:F 55-59             17:02/M         52:47.86
    99     Cara McKaskle                Conway  AR                        34         10:F 30-34             17:16/M         53:32.48
    100    Amanda Williams              North Little Rock  AR             42          5:F 40-44             17:24/M         53:55.29
    101    Jennifer Bannon              Conway  AR                        47         11:F 45-49             17:32/M         54:22.76
    102    Linda House                  Little Rock  AR                   69          3:F 65-69             18:27/M         57:11.01
    103    Mary Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR             71          3:F 70-74             19:05/M         59:11.59
    104    Marcia Bingham               Maumelle  AR                      59         15:F 55-59             19:49/M       1:01:25.38
=====================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                 City                             Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
=====================================================================================================================================
     1     Brian Sieczkowski            Maumelle  AR                      40           1:Top 3               5:29/M         16:59.28
     2     Gannon White                 Little Rock  AR                   42           2:Top 3               5:33/M         17:13.83
     3     Tyler Shirley                Little Rock  AR                   29           3:Top 3               5:49/M         18:02.55
     4     Brian Sites                  Little Rock  AR                   53          1:Masters              5:51/M         18:07.34
     5     Phillip King                 Jacksonville  AR                  42          2:Masters              6:03/M         18:46.90
     6     Colin Hall                   Little Rock  AR                   42          3:Masters              6:05/M         18:50.44
     7     Justin Mayes                 Searcy  AR                        16          1:M 15-19              6:07/M         18:58.84
     8     Joshua Neago                 Arkadelphia  AR                   21          1:M 20-24              6:07/M         18:59.40
     9     Alan Krenzelok               Hot Springs  AR                   61          1:GMaster              6:08/M         19:00.36
    10     Greg Walker                  Sherwood  AR                      33          1:M 30-34              6:15/M         19:24.65
    11     Jeffrey Grove                Little Rock  AR                   34          2:M 30-34              6:19/M         19:35.33
    12     Huri Rowero                  Little Rock  AR                   17          2:M 15-19              6:20/M         19:38.24
    13     Josh Whisenhunt              Malvern  AR                       34          3:M 30-34              6:24/M         19:51.77
    14     Bradley Riggs                Maumelle  AR                      22          2:M 20-24              6:29/M         20:07.83
    15     Jason Deal                   North Little Rock  AR             43          1:M 40-44              6:34/M         20:22.06
    16     Martin Garcia                Sherwood  AR                      24          3:M 20-24              6:38/M         20:33.01
    17     Andreas Bradley              Jacksonville  AR                  14          1:M 10-14              6:41/M         20:42.96
    18     Billy Plante                 Bryant  AR                        50          2:GMaster              6:43/M         20:50.86
    19     James Helms                  Royal  AR                         46          1:M 45-49              6:46/M         20:59.56
    20     John Allison                 Vilonia  AR                       50          3:GMaster              6:50/M         21:12.66
    21     Loren Kaylor                 Maumelle  AR                      32          4:M 30-34              6:55/M         21:28.14
    22     Don Still                    Hope  AR                          62          1:Seniors              6:59/M         21:39.11
    23     Phillip Walker               Sherwood  AR                      30          5:M 30-34              7:00/M         21:42.42
    24     Joey Piwetz                  Little Rock  AR                   33          6:M 30-34              7:03/M         21:51.15
    25     David Baker                  Conway  AR                        27          1:M 25-29              7:03/M         21:51.39
    26     Jeff Maxwell                 Hot Springs  AR                   62          2:Seniors              7:08/M         22:06.14
    27     Dj Walker                    Sherwood  AR                      38          1:M 35-39              7:09/M         22:11.87
    28     Scott Kees                   Benton  AR                        51          1:M 50-54              7:09/M         22:11.98
    29     Kasozi Wilson                Little Rock  AR                   27          2:M 25-29              7:14/M         22:25.06
    30     Kim Howard                   Mineral Springs  AR               57          1:M 55-59              7:14/M         22:25.69
    31     Jim Gorman                   North Little Rock  AR             69          3:Seniors              7:14/M         22:26.69
    32     David Mayes                  Searcy  AR                        55          2:M 55-59              7:22/M         22:49.03
    33     Lance West                   Little Rock  AR                   47          2:M 45-49              7:22/M         22:50.68
    34     Rodney Paine                 Little Rock  AR                   48          3:M 45-49              7:27/M         23:05.78
    35     Bill Rahn                    North Little Rock  AR             66          1:M 65-69              7:28/M         23:10.27
    36     Steven Booth                 Little Rock  AR                   50          2:M 50-54              7:39/M         23:42.63
    37     Christian McGill             Mayflower  AR                     12          2:M 10-14              7:40/M         23:47.18
    38     Brian Blair                  Vilonia  AR                       46          4:M 45-49              7:42/M         23:52.23
    39     Rocky Stone                  Searcy  AR                        12          3:M 10-14              7:44/M         23:58.51
    40     Randy Lynch                  Little Rock  AR                   58          3:M 55-59              7:44/M         23:59.45
    41     Kyle Ingle                   Carlisle  AR                      32          7:M 30-34              7:52/M         24:22.85
    42     Douglas Hollis               Topeka  KS                        57          4:M 55-59              7:53/M         24:25.05
    43     Steve Baxter                 North Little Rock  AR             58          5:M 55-59              7:54/M         24:29.63
    44     Marthelius Green             Little Rock  AR                   51          3:M 50-54              8:00/M         24:49.19
    45     Joe Van Den Heuvel           Little Rock  AR                   62          1:M 60-64              8:03/M         24:57.28
    46     Michael Marchand             Little Rock  AR                   42          2:M 40-44              8:06/M         25:07.20
    47     Wesley O'Connor              Little Rock  AR                   11          4:M 10-14              8:07/M         25:09.38
    48     John Hunnicutt               Danville  AR                      49          5:M 45-49              8:11/M         25:23.04
    49     Gregory Milligan             Maumelle  AR                      41          3:M 40-44              8:15/M         25:33.34
    50     Glenn Berry                  Vilonia  AR                       52          4:M 50-54              8:15/M         25:34.59
    51     Chris Attig                  Little Rock  AR                   46          6:M 45-49              8:16/M         25:37.35
    52     Nathan Thurman               Cabot  AR                         13          5:M 10-14              8:19/M         25:47.77
    53     Manfred Galatowitsch         Little Rock  AR                   70          1:M 70-74              8:23/M         26:00.54
    54     Steve Barger                 Little Rock  AR                   53          5:M 50-54              8:40/M         26:51.73
    55     Mike Klamm                   Tull  AR                          30          8:M 30-34              8:45/M         27:08.43
    56     Eugene Atha                  Sherwood  AR                      63          2:M 60-64              8:54/M         27:36.86
    57     Charles Coker Jr             England  AR                       54          6:M 50-54              9:03/M         28:04.51
    58     Donis Smead                  Leola  AR                         52          7:M 50-54              9:05/M         28:09.34
    59     Joel Cannady                 Batesville  AR                    65          2:M 65-69              9:06/M         28:13.57
    60     Chris Wright                 Hensley  AR                       46          7:M 45-49              9:09/M         28:22.60
    61     Jim Burgos                   Jacksonville  AR                  47          8:M 45-49              9:09/M         28:23.13
    62     Bd Tiner                     Plumerville  AR                   46          9:M 45-49              9:26/M         29:15.66
    63     Bill Crow                    North Little Rock  AR             65          3:M 65-69              9:27/M         29:19.03
    64     Robert Destefano             Cabot  AR                         52          8:M 50-54              9:28/M         29:21.36
    65     Sam Clinton                  Maumelle  AR                      71          2:M 70-74              9:32/M         29:34.41
    66     Jackson Wu                   Little Rock  AR                   23          4:M 20-24              9:34/M         29:39.53
    67     Ralph Edds                   Lonsdale  AR                      65          4:M 65-69              9:35/M         29:41.06
    68     Frankie Hatton               England  AR                       51          9:M 50-54              9:41/M         30:01.32
    69     Joe Milligan                 Maumelle  AR                      68          5:M 65-69              9:45/M         30:12.88
    70     Tom Zaloudek                 Little Rock  AR                   64          3:M 60-64              9:47/M         30:20.44
    71     Eddie Mollette               Maumelle  AR                      41          4:M 40-44              9:53/M         30:39.37
    72     Christopher Dickie           Bryant  AR                        36          2:M 35-39             10:00/M         30:59.05
    73     Larry Schmidt                Hot Springs  AR                   65          6:M 65-69             10:01/M         31:03.85
    74     Peyton Garrison              Monticello  AR                    9           1:M  1- 9             10:06/M         31:18.01
    75     Will Groves                  North Little Rock  AR             12          6:M 10-14             10:41/M         33:06.57
    76     Tony Ingle                   Hensley  AR                       42          5:M 40-44             10:48/M         33:28.98
    77     Jeffery Gardner              Dallas  TX                        58          6:M 55-59             10:51/M         33:39.55
    78     Roy Hayward                  North Little Rock  AR             73          3:M 70-74             11:02/M         34:13.63
    79     Glen Wile                    Texarkana  TX                     77          1:M 75-79             11:21/M         35:11.89
    80     Michael Storey               Benton  AR                        44          6:M 40-44             11:23/M         35:18.52
    81     Eli Storey                   Benton  AR                        6           2:M  1- 9             11:23/M         35:18.53
    82     Charlie Hoag                 Fayetteville  AR                  64          4:M 60-64             11:43/M         36:20.00
    83     Marion Monk                  Hot Springs Village  AR           76          2:M 75-79             11:55/M         36:56.53
    84     Zachary Thomas               Hot Springs Village  AR           19          3:M 15-19             11:55/M         36:57.93
    85     Tony Tarole                  Searcy  AR                        65          7:M 65-69             12:05/M         37:27.24
    86     Keegen Walker                Sherwood  AR                      5           3:M  1- 9             12:10/M         37:44.52
    87     Keith Knight                 Cabot  AR                         65          8:M 65-69             12:40/M         39:17.34
    88     Jaxon Marcum                 Edmond  OK                        11          7:M 10-14             12:48/M         39:41.07
    89     Jerry Helton                 Edmond  OK                        59          7:M 55-59             12:48/M         39:41.48
    90     David Samuel                 Mount Ida  AR                     75          3:M 75-79             14:28/M         44:52.26
    91     David Sosnoski               Hensley  AR                       37          3:M 35-39             15:05/M         46:47.06
    92     David Walker                 North Little Rock  AR             66          9:M 65-69             15:45/M         48:49.16
    93     Eric Glover                  Conway  AR                        52         10:M 50-54             17:11/M         53:17.85