ArkansasRunner 2M Age Groups
Benton, AR
-- June 9, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Female Open Winners

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Tia Stone                 Searcy  AR                       39          5:51/M           11:41.67 
  2                   Jen Found                 Little Rock  AR                  47          6:14/M           12:27.88
  3                   Natalie Ragsdale          Pangburn  AR                     37          6:23/M           12:45.59

  Male Open Winners

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Noah Eskew                Jessieville  AR                  18          5:01/M           10:02.68
  2                   Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                     39          5:19/M           10:38.67
  3                   Adam Bradbury             Bryant  AR                       32          5:27/M           10:54.33

  Female Masters Winners

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Gina Kraft                Russellville  AR                 41          6:44/M           13:28.80
  2                   Wanda King                Conway  AR                       44          7:04/M           14:08.42
  3                   Anne Perry                Glenwood  AR                     51          7:06/M           14:11.72

  Male Masters Winners

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Jerry White               Hot Springs  AR                  47          5:38/M           11:15.79
  2                   Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR                  61          5:46/M           11:32.83
  3                   Scott Baber               Hot Springs  AR                  40          5:52/M           11:44.90

  Female Grand Masters Winners

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                       56          7:14/M           14:28.65
  2                   Kathleen Rea              North Little Rock  AR            58          7:20/M           14:40.70
  3                   Lisa Webb                 Sherwood  AR                     51          7:54/M           15:47.43

  Male Grand Masters Winners

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Clint Daniels             Millington  TN                   53          5:53/M           11:46.30
  2                   Billy Plante              Bryant  AR                       50          6:19/M           12:37.33
  3                   John Allison              Vilonia  AR                      50          6:36/M           13:11.29

  Female Seniors Winners

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Cindy Baswell             Hot Springs  AR                  62          9:05/M           18:10.63
  2                   Angie Orellano-Fisher     Sherwood  AR                     68          9:08/M           18:15.64
  3                   Kathryn Ruthrauff         Hot Springs  AR                  68          9:46/M           19:31.10

  Male Seniors Winners

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Ted Holder                Little Rock  AR                  65          6:43/M           13:26.78
  2                   Jack Adair                Many  LA                         67          7:09/M           14:17.81
  3                   Bill Rahn                 North Little Rock  AR            66          7:29/M           14:58.80

  Female  1 to  9

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Riley Farris              Pangburn  AR                     8           8:05/M           16:10.51
  2                   Micaiah White             Searcy  AR                       7           9:10/M           18:20.75
  3                   Brendal Brunet            Hot Springs  AR                  9           9:29/M           18:58.17
  4                   Zoey Neyland              Vilonia  AR                      5          15:31/M           31:02.06

  Male  1 to  9

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Weston Davis              Benton  AR                       9           8:15/M           16:29.04
  2                   Brendan Corbitt           Little Rock  AR                  8           8:52/M           17:44.39
  3                   Alakai Baker              North Little Rock  AR            8          10:09/M           20:18.79
  4                   Eli Storey                Benton  AR                       6          11:15/M           22:29.99
  5                   Keegan Walker             Sherwood  AR                     5          11:19/M           22:37.57
  6                   Tucker Stanford           Sherwood  AR                     7          11:26/M           22:51.87
  7                   Ethan Blanton             Cabot  AR                        7          14:52/M           29:43.86

  Female 10 to 14

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Abigail White             Searcy  AR                       14          7:29/M           14:58.38
  2                   Mya Ragsdale              Pangburn  AR                     13          7:57/M           15:54.74
  3                   Hope Drake                Little Rock  AR                  13          8:04/M           16:07.20
  4                   Morgan Calaway            Benton  AR                       13          9:00/M           18:00.29
  5                   Keily Davis               Benton  AR                       11          9:14/M           18:27.52
  6                   Anna Williams             North Little Rock  AR            12         10:06/M           20:11.16
  7                   Katie Clinton             Glenwood  AR                     12         10:37/M           21:14.75
  8                   Destiny Nagle             Belleville  AR                   14         11:25/M           22:50.98
  9                   Riley Chancey             North Little Rock  AR            13         11:31/M           23:02.22
  10                  Kenleigh Garner           Hot Springs  AR                  13         12:18/M           24:36.05
  11                  Kara Wells                Benton  AR                       11         13:13/M           26:25.15

  Male 10 to 14

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Zeke McCain               Hot Springs  AR                  14          6:07/M           12:13.92
  2                   Eli Youngblood            Texarkana  AR                    13          6:39/M           13:18.49
  3                   Andreas Bradley           Jacksonville  AR                 14          6:41/M           13:21.74
  4                   Wesley O'Connor           Little Rock  AR                  11          6:43/M           13:26.57
  5                   Christian McGill          Mayflower  AR                    11          7:22/M           14:43.61
  6                   Braden Adams              Alexander  AR                    14          7:50/M           15:40.82
  7                   Brylane Holloway          Bryant  AR                       13          8:06/M           16:11.99
  8                   Rocky Stone               Searcy  AR                       12          8:13/M           16:26.84
  9                   Brady McKnight            Traskwood  AR                    11          8:39/M           17:17.36
  10                  Hunter Baber              Hot Springs  AR                  12          8:50/M           17:40.64

  Female 15 to 19

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Joanna White              Searcy  AR                       16          7:11/M           14:21.54
  2                   Sonja Scroggins           Benton  AR                       15         14:02/M           28:03.69
  3                   Megan Draper              Spearsville  LA                  18         16:51/M           33:42.54

  Male 15 to 19

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Adam Nornan               Sheridan  AR                     19          5:49/M           11:37.94
  2                   Andrews Brister           Benton  AR                       16          6:04/M           12:08.80
  3                   Houston Baber             Hot Springs  AR                  16          6:12/M           12:23.68
  4                   Luke Allen                Little Rock  AR                  17          6:38/M           13:16.20
  5                   Brendon Hesler            Prattsville  AR                  18          7:17/M           14:33.04
  6                   Alex Garner               Hot Springs  AR                  16          7:42/M           15:24.90

  Female 20 to 24

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Alexis Lee                Delight  AR                      24          8:01/M           16:01.04
  2                   Kiara Swift               Little Rock  AR                  24          9:54/M           19:47.91
  3                   Kaylee Benton             Benton  AR                       22         12:10/M           24:20.88
  4                   Kate Williams             North Little Rock  AR            21         12:27/M           24:54.84

  Male 20 to 24

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   J. Fairis                 Walnut Ridge  AR                 21          5:37/M           11:13.72
  2                   Alex Chancey              North Little Rock  AR            22          9:07/M           18:14.61
  3                   Alexander Van Herpen      Walnut Ridge  AR                 21         16:52/M           33:43.93

  Female 25 to 29

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Lennon Bates              Benton  AR                       28          6:40/M           13:19.41
  2                   Rachel Hendrix            Little Rock  AR                  27          6:42/M           13:24.54
  3                   Courtney Gay              Benton  AR                       25          7:44/M           15:27.65
  4                   Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                        29          7:53/M           15:45.30
  5                   Sara Pilgrim              Conway  AR                       28          8:24/M           16:47.42
  6                   Brooke Oliver             Conway  AR                       27          8:46/M           17:31.09
  7                   Ashley Lewis              Hot Springs  AR                  25          9:50/M           19:39.07
  8                   Elise Wil                 Benton  AR                       25         10:15/M           20:29.35
  9                   Allison Kitchens          Benton  AR                       25         10:29/M           20:58.09
  10                  Samantha Steele           Poyen  AR                        26         11:14/M           22:27.50
  11                  Hope Hayes                Benton  AR                       27         11:20/M           22:40.66
  12                  Brittni Pearce            Bryant  AR                       25         11:31/M           23:01.35
  13                  Evan Curtis               Benton  AR                       27         13:29/M           26:57.58
  14                  Jasmine Carter            Bryant  AR                       27         13:30/M           26:59.61
  15                  Kristen Hodges            Bryant  AR                       26         14:10/M           28:20.30

  Male 25 to 29

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Tyler Shirley             Little Rock  AR                  29          5:44/M           11:28.40
  2                   Donnie Brown Jr           Hot Springs  AR                  27          6:53/M           13:45.57
  3                   Kasozi Wilson             Little Rock  AR                  27          7:02/M           14:03.03

  Female 30 to 34

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR                  33          6:43/M           13:26.70
  2                   Amanda Farris             Pangburn  AR                     31          6:55/M           13:50.27
  3                   Amanda Land               Little Rock  AR                  32          7:03/M           14:06.68
  4                   Tara Covington            Benton  AR                       34          7:18/M           14:36.18
  5                   Tiffany McCormick         Alexander  AR                    34          7:28/M           14:55.36
  6                   Julie Kaylor              Maumelle  AR                     30          7:52/M           15:44.23
  7                   Ann Marie Elgin           Benton  AR                       33          7:58/M           15:55.41
  8                   Lauren Piwetz             Little Rock  AR                  30          8:44/M           17:28.87
  9                   Nicole Bradbury           Bryant  AR                       31          8:57/M           17:54.46
  10                  Jessica Walker            Sherwood  AR                     33          9:59/M           19:58.60
  11                  Shasta Anderson           Sherwood  AR                     32         10:38/M           21:16.66
  12                  Amande Welch              Benton  AR                       31         10:39/M           21:18.33
  13                  Jessica Wiley             Benton  AR                       33         11:39/M           23:18.25
  14                  Kimberly Rana             Pottsville  AR                   33         13:25/M           26:50.47
  15                  Cara McKaskle             Conway  AR                       34         14:58/M           29:56.67
  16                  Kristen Sowell            Bryant  AR                       34         16:56/M           33:52.12

  Male 30 to 34

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Greg Walker               Sherwood  AR                     33          5:51/M           11:42.75
  2                   Clay Lance                Hope  AR                         31          6:26/M           12:51.03
  3                   Phillip Walker            Cabot  AR                        30          6:34/M           13:07.93
  4                   Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                     32          6:36/M           13:11.87
  5                   Joey Piwetz               Little Rock  AR                  33          6:51/M           13:42.11
  6                   Daniel Arnold             Benton  AR                       33          6:57/M           13:54.22
  7                   Matt Field                Sherwood  AR                     31          7:15/M           14:29.56
  8                   Jordan Fulmer             Benton  AR                       31          7:17/M           14:34.87
  9                   Payton Baker              North Little Rock  AR            30         10:10/M           20:19.27

  Female 35 to 39

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Laura Kearns              Little Rock  AR                  35          6:53/M           13:46.28
  2                   Erin Lytle                Little Rock  AR                  38          7:09/M           14:17.05
  3                   Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR                  36          7:34/M           15:08.71
  4                   Jennifer McGarrity        White Hall  AR                   37          7:38/M           15:15.58
  5                   Arissa Laferr             Belleville  AR                   38          8:07/M           16:14.99
  6                   Jayme Butts-Hall          Alexander  AR                    36          8:49/M           17:38.86
  7                   Christen Butler           Benton  AR                       35          9:46/M           19:31.83
  8                   Misty Butler              Mabelvale  AR                    35         10:00/M           20:00.00
  9                   Jessi Taylor              Bryant  AR                       35         10:01/M           20:02.14
  10                  Amanda Sanchez            Conway  AR                       38         10:05/M           20:10.01
  11                  Jamie Irwin               Benton  AR                       38         10:15/M           20:30.72
  12                  Wendy Vaught              Conway  AR                       37         10:26/M           20:52.24
  13                  Pam Davis                 Benton  AR                       38         10:45/M           21:30.35
  14                  Shanna Lewter             Benton  AR                       39         10:46/M           21:32.34
  15                  Shannon Stanford          Sherwood  AR                     36         11:17/M           22:33.98
  16                  Kristine McAnally         Benton  AR                       37         12:31/M           25:02.07
  17                  Audri Kocsis              Benton  AR                       38         12:34/M           25:08.82
  18                  Suzanne House             North Little Rock  AR            37         13:51/M           27:41.39
  19                  Alicia Brown              Benton  AR                       35         14:16/M           28:31.54
  20                  Cora Whittemore           Mabelvale  AR                    38         15:02/M           30:04.18
  21                  Melody Jones              Sherwood  AR                     39         15:11/M           30:21.37

  Male 35 to 39

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Bill Simpson              Little Rock  AR                  36          5:29/M           10:58.25
  2                   Joey Gieringer            Pine Bluff  AR                   38          6:02/M           12:03.40
  3                   Jacob Hudgins             Maumelle  AR                     36          6:12/M           12:24.70
  4                   Dj Walker                 Sherwood  AR                     37          6:29/M           12:57.38
  5                   Jon Huff                  Little Rock  AR                  35          6:32/M           13:03.76
  6                   Anthony Brunet            Hot Springs  AR                  37          7:46/M           15:31.32
  7                   Matthew Jones             Sherwood  AR                     38          8:34/M           17:07.19
  8                   Brent Corbitt             Little Rock  AR                  37          8:52/M           17:44.86
  9                   Bryan Pyle                Benton  AR                       38          9:52/M           19:44.47

  Female 40 to 44

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Rachel Kluender           Little Rock  AR                  42          8:46/M           17:32.35
  2                   Karen Kueh Dang           Benton  AR                       40          9:00/M           18:00.92
  3                   Kim Rhodes                Benton  AR                       44          9:45/M           19:30.10
  4                   Holly Calaway             Benton  AR                       40          9:54/M           19:48.52
  5                   Cindy White               Searcy  AR                       42          9:57/M           19:53.27
  6                   Amanda Adams              Alexander  AR                    40          9:58/M           19:56.62
  7                   Julie Ingle               Hensley  AR                      41         10:18/M           20:35.84
  8                   Tracie Seely              Benton  AR                       41         10:25/M           20:49.16
  9                   Jennifer Robin McKnight   Traskwood  AR                    41         10:28/M           20:55.06
  10                  Dawn Fisk                 Little Rock  AR                  44         10:53/M           21:46.59
  11                  Rebecca Schiermeyer       Cabot  AR                        43         11:07/M           22:14.87
  12                  Tracy Wise                Cabot  AR                        42         11:44/M           23:27.86
  13                  Lenzy Brunet              Hot Springs  AR                  40         13:03/M           26:06.01
  14                  Amy Jacobsen              Hot Springs Village  AR          44         15:11/M           30:22.06
  15                  Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR            41         22:01/M           44:01.19

  Male 40 to 44

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR                  42          5:54/M           11:47.82
  2                   Jason Deal                North Little Rock  AR            43          6:20/M           12:40.64
  3                   Greg Davis                Benton  AR                       41          6:43/M           13:25.70
  4                   Keith McCain              Hot Springs  AR                  43          7:38/M           15:16.82
  5                   Joseph Newberry           Bryant  AR                       40          8:21/M           16:42.21
  6                   Jason White               Searcy  AR                       43          9:11/M           18:21.02
  7                   Zeke Jones                Benton  AR                       40          9:23/M           18:45.28
  8                   Michael Storey            Benton  AR                       43         11:15/M           22:30.20

  Female 45 to 49

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Carole Delaney            Conway  AR                       49          7:12/M           14:23.73
  2                   Cymber Gieringer          Pine Bluff  AR                   47          7:29/M           14:57.33
  3                   Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                       46          7:33/M           15:05.59
  4                   Tammy Winters             Sheridan  AR                     48          7:46/M           15:31.85
  5                   Tamara Poland             Hot Springs  AR                  47          7:51/M           15:41.60
  6                   Crystal Kennedy           Pearcy  AR                       45          7:53/M           15:46.74
  7                   Shauna Veazey             Benton  AR                       48          8:25/M           16:49.54
  8                   Bobi Karnes               Cabot  AR                        45          8:54/M           17:48.23
  9                   Roxana Stillman           Cabot  AR                        45          9:31/M           19:02.09
  10                  Amy Frazier               Jacksonville  AR                 45         10:43/M           21:26.12
  11                  Tammy Kingston            Benton  AR                       49         11:24/M           22:48.69
  12                  Rhonda Bhrgos             Jacksonville  AR                 47         11:29/M           22:58.81
  13                  Susan Ford                Cabot  AR                        49         11:51/M           23:41.94
  14                  Ladawna Cowings           Conway  AR                       47         11:59/M           23:58.02
  15                  Cheryl Adams              Cabot  AR                        47         12:51/M           25:41.03
  16                  Kristy Goossen            Austin  AR                       46         12:51/M           25:41.15
  17                  Christy Wells             Benton  AR                       48         13:12/M           26:24.57
  18                  Carol Kimery              Benton  AR                       45         14:24/M           28:47.94
  19                  Pam Birmingham            Traskwood  AR                    48         14:34/M           29:08.46
  20                  Kathy Adams               Dardanelle  AR                   49         16:35/M           33:09.59
  21                  Jennifer Bannon           Conway  AR                       47         16:55/M           33:49.22

  Male 45 to 49

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   James Helms               Royal  AR                        46          6:32/M           13:04.63
  2                   Lance West                Little Rock  AR                  47          6:42/M           13:24.35
  3                   Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR                  48          6:47/M           13:34.47
  4                   Taylor Graham             Cabot  AR                        47          7:14/M           14:28.13
  5                   Chris Attig               Little Rock  AR                  46          7:27/M           14:53.49
  6                   John Hunnicutt            Danville  AR                     49          8:07/M           16:13.08
  7                   Glen Sowell               Cabot  AR                        49         11:11/M           22:21.96

  Female 50 to 54

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Emily Hartman             Little Rock  AR                  50          7:54/M           15:48.76
  2                   Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR                    51          8:22/M           16:44.23
  3                   Beverly Brister           Benton  AR                       54          8:26/M           16:52.70
  4                   Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                        54          9:19/M           18:37.83
  5                   Victoria Powell           Benton  AR                       51         10:01/M           20:01.80
  6                   Ronda Shelman             Benton  AR                       53         10:16/M           20:31.82
  7                   Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                      51         11:16/M           22:31.74
  8                   Cathy Jarrett             Cabot  AR                        53         12:08/M           24:15.06
  9                   Becky Farmer              Benton  AR                       54         12:30/M           25:00.02
  10                  Judith Ostrowski          Conway  AR                       53         13:09/M           26:17.47
  11                  Christine Kirkland        Pottsville  AR                   53         13:25/M           26:50.71

  Male 50 to 54

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                        52          6:45/M           13:29.18
  2                   Derek McCormick           Alexander  AR                    50          7:03/M           14:05.92
  3                   Marthelius Green          Little Rock  AR                  50          8:05/M           16:09.51
  4                   Glenn Berry               Vilonia  AR                      52          8:10/M           16:20.39
  5                   Charles Coker Jr          England  AR                      54          8:14/M           16:27.54
  6                   Donald Harrison           Bryant  AR                       53          9:22/M           18:44.54
  7                   Michael Harmon            Little Rock  AR                  51          9:55/M           19:50.73

  Female 55 to 59

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR                  56          8:22/M           16:43.95
  2                   Mary Ann Hansen           Little Rock  AR                  58          8:48/M           17:36.03
  3                   Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                  59          9:10/M           18:20.28
  4                   Debbie Thompson           Little Rock  AR                  57          9:36/M           19:11.94
  5                   Terri Rutherford          Cabot  AR                        56         10:27/M           20:54.53
  6                   Laura Chancey             North Little Rock  AR            55         10:35/M           21:09.35
  7                   Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                       55         10:50/M           21:39.96
  8                   Catherine Redinger        North Little Rock  AR            56         11:19/M           22:38.68
  9                   Jennifer Schlesier        Benton  AR                       56         11:55/M           23:50.38
  10                  Sandy Ahne                Conway  AR                       56         11:59/M           23:57.01
  11                  Amy Gueldner              Russellville  AR                 59         12:36/M           25:12.47
  12                  Shelia Hulsizer           Benton  AR                       58         14:11/M           28:22.38
  13                  Annette Blanton           Cabot  AR                        58         14:52/M           29:44.63
  14                  Janice Allison            Vilonia  AR                      56         16:03/M           32:06.53

  Male 55 to 59

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR              56          6:44/M           13:27.41
  2                   John Berryman             Conway  AR                       57          7:22/M           14:44.91
  3                   Randy Collins             Bryant  AR                       56          7:25/M           14:50.62
  4                   Mark Scott                Benton  AR                       56          8:16/M           16:32.21
  5                   Tom Baxley                Benton  AR                       56          8:58/M           17:56.21
  6                   Fred Wiedower             Maumelle  AR                     57          9:16/M           18:31.05
  7                   Danny Brown               Alexander  AR                    57          9:51/M           19:42.80
  8                   Arland Blanton            Cabot  AR                        59         14:52/M           29:44.45

  Female 60 to 64

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Donna Bumgardner          Little Rock  AR                  62         11:19/M           22:38.67
  2                   Susan Whittenberg         Conway  AR                       61         13:11/M           26:21.77
  3                   Anne Walker               North Little Rock  AR            64         15:13/M           30:25.23
  4                   Stacey Rose               Benton  AR                       64         17:43/M           35:25.39

  Male 60 to 64

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Jay Jennings              Little Rock  AR                  60          7:35/M           15:09.73
  2                   Joe Van Den Heuvel        Little Rock  AR                  61          7:38/M           15:15.96
  3                   Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                     63          8:23/M           16:45.08
  4                   John Tinin                Benton  AR                       61          8:29/M           16:58.25
  5                   Charlie Hoag              Fayetteville  AR                 64         10:59/M           21:58.55
  6                   Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                        64         13:19/M           26:38.80

  Female 65 to 69

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Gwen Laferr               Belleville  AR                   65          9:56/M           19:52.47
  2                   Ginger Burnham            Conway  AR                       68         14:38/M           29:16.68

  Male 65 to 69

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   David Cawein              Morrilton  AR                    65          7:37/M           15:13.55
  2                   Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR                  69          7:57/M           15:53.00
  3                   Ron Smith                 Fort Smith  AR                   66          8:29/M           16:58.14
  4                   Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR                  65         10:25/M           20:49.65
  5                   Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR                  69         11:15/M           22:29.03
  6                   David Walker              North Little Rock  AR            66         14:43/M           29:25.68

  Female 70 to 74

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Heidi Strock              Jacksonville  AR                 74         13:36/M           27:12.79
  2                   Mary Hayward              North Little Rock  AR            71         18:20/M           36:39.15

  Male 70 to 74

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Sam Clinton               Maumelle  AR                     71          8:23/M           16:46.31
  2                   Bernie Larson             Vilonia  AR                      72          8:30/M           17:00.80
  3                   Jesse Rucker              Malvern  AR                      70          8:51/M           17:42.42
  4                   Gary Keedy                Conway  AR                       70          9:06/M           18:11.38
  5                   Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR            72         10:11/M           20:22.13

  Female 75 to 79

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Susan Cormier             Cabot  AR                        76         12:02/M           24:03.87
  2                   Linda Bell                Little Rock  AR                  75         13:01/M           26:01.57

  Male 75 to 79

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Glen Wile                 Texarkana  TX                    77         10:05/M           20:09.02
  2                   Marion Monk               Hot Springs Village  AR          76         11:19/M           22:37.24

  Female 80 and Over

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Frances Barger            North Little Rock  AR            84         14:34/M           29:07.57

  Male 80 and Over

  Place               Name                      City                            Age            Pace         Total Time
  1                   Marvin Engels             Texarkana  TX                    86         19:15/M           38:29.12