ArkansasRunner 2M
Benton, AR
-- June 9, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners                 City                           Age       Age Group Place          Total Pace        Total Time
========================================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                      Searcy  AR                      39            1:OA                    5:51/M          11:41.67
    2     Jen Found                      Little Rock  AR                 47            2:OA                    6:14/M          12:27.88
    3     Natalie Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                    37            3:OA                    6:23/M          12:45.59
    4     Lennon Bates                   Benton  AR                      28          1:F 25-29                 6:40/M          13:19.41
    5     Rachel Hendrix                 Little Rock  AR                 27          2:F 25-29                 6:42/M          13:24.54
    6     Nicole Hobbs                   Little Rock  AR                 33          1:F 30-34                 6:43/M          13:26.70
    7     Gina Kraft                     Russellville  AR                41            1:MA                    6:44/M          13:28.80
    8     Laura Kearns                   Little Rock  AR                 35          1:F 35-39                 6:53/M          13:46.28
    9     Amanda Farris                  Pangburn  AR                    31          2:F 30-34                 6:55/M          13:50.27
    10    Amanda Land                    Little Rock  AR                 32          3:F 30-34                 7:03/M          14:06.68
    11    Wanda King                     Conway  AR                      44            2:MA                    7:04/M          14:08.42
    12    Anne Perry                     Glenwood  AR                    51            3:MA                    7:06/M          14:11.72
    13    Erin Lytle                     Little Rock  AR                 38          2:F 35-39                 7:09/M          14:17.05
    14    Joanna White                   Searcy  AR                      16          1:F 15-19                 7:11/M          14:21.54
    15    Carole Delaney                 Conway  AR                      49          1:F 45-49                 7:12/M          14:23.73
    16    Tammy Helmick                  Roland  AR                      56            1:GM                    7:14/M          14:28.65
    17    Tara Covington                 Benton  AR                      34          4:F 30-34                 7:18/M          14:36.18
    18    Kathleen Rea                   North Little Rock  AR           58            2:GM                    7:20/M          14:40.70
    19    Tiffany McCormick              Alexander  AR                   34          5:F 30-34                 7:28/M          14:55.36
    20    Cymber Gieringer               Pine Bluff  AR                  47          2:F 45-49                 7:29/M          14:57.33
    21    Abigail White                  Searcy  AR                      14          1:F 10-14                 7:29/M          14:58.38
    22    Stormie Wingo                  Conway  AR                      46          3:F 45-49                 7:33/M          15:05.59
    23    Mindy Simonson                 Little Rock  AR                 36          3:F 35-39                 7:34/M          15:08.71
    24    Jennifer McGarrity             White Hall  AR                  37          4:F 35-39                 7:38/M          15:15.58
    25    Courtney Gay                   Benton  AR                      25          3:F 25-29                 7:44/M          15:27.65
    26    Tammy Winters                  Sheridan  AR                    48          4:F 45-49                 7:46/M          15:31.85
    27    Tamara Poland                  Hot Springs  AR                 47          5:F 45-49                 7:51/M          15:41.60
    28    Julie Kaylor                   Maumelle  AR                    30          6:F 30-34                 7:52/M          15:44.23
    29    Katherine Williams             Dover  AR                       29          4:F 25-29                 7:53/M          15:45.30
    30    Crystal Kennedy                Pearcy  AR                      45          6:F 45-49                 7:53/M          15:46.74
    31    Lisa Webb                      Sherwood  AR                    51            3:GM                    7:54/M          15:47.43
    32    Emily Hartman                  Little Rock  AR                 50          1:F 50-54                 7:54/M          15:48.76
    33    Mya Ragsdale                   Pangburn  AR                    13          2:F 10-14                 7:57/M          15:54.74
    34    Ann Marie Elgin                Benton  AR                      33          7:F 30-34                 7:58/M          15:55.41
    35    Alexis Lee                     Delight  AR                     24          1:F 20-24                 8:01/M          16:01.04
    36    Hope Drake                     Little Rock  AR                 13          3:F 10-14                 8:04/M          16:07.20
    37    Riley Farris                   Pangburn  AR                    8           1:F  1- 9                 8:05/M          16:10.51
    38    Arissa Laferr                  Belleville  AR                  38          5:F 35-39                 8:07/M          16:14.99
    39    Marlene Chapman                Hot Springs  AR                 56          1:F 55-59                 8:22/M          16:43.95
    40    Pam McGill                     Mayflower  AR                   51          2:F 50-54                 8:22/M          16:44.23
    41    Sara Pilgrim                   Conway  AR                      28          5:F 25-29                 8:24/M          16:47.42
    42    Shauna Veazey                  Benton  AR                      48          7:F 45-49                 8:25/M          16:49.54
    43    Beverly Brister                Benton  AR                      54          3:F 50-54                 8:26/M          16:52.70
    44    Lauren Piwetz                  Little Rock  AR                 30          8:F 30-34                 8:44/M          17:28.87
    45    Brooke Oliver                  Conway  AR                      27          6:F 25-29                 8:46/M          17:31.09
    46    Rachel Kluender                Little Rock  AR                 42          1:F 40-44                 8:46/M          17:32.35
    47    Mary Ann Hansen                Little Rock  AR                 58          2:F 55-59                 8:48/M          17:36.03
    48    Jayme Butts-Hall               Alexander  AR                   36          6:F 35-39                 8:49/M          17:38.86
    49    Bobi Karnes                    Cabot  AR                       45          8:F 45-49                 8:54/M          17:48.23
    50    Nicole Bradbury                Bryant  AR                      31          9:F 30-34                 8:57/M          17:54.46
    51    Morgan Calaway                 Benton  AR                      13          4:F 10-14                 9:00/M          18:00.29
    52    Karen Kueh Dang                Benton  AR                      40          2:F 40-44                 9:00/M          18:00.92
    53    Cindy Baswell                  Hot Springs  AR                 62            1:SR                    9:05/M          18:10.63
    54    Angie Orellano-Fisher          Sherwood  AR                    68            2:SR                    9:08/M          18:15.64
    55    Sheila Galatowitsch            Little Rock  AR                 59          3:F 55-59                 9:10/M          18:20.28
    56    Micaiah White                  Searcy  AR                      7           2:F  1- 9                 9:10/M          18:20.75
    57    Keily Davis                    Benton  AR                      11          5:F 10-14                 9:14/M          18:27.52
    58    Marcia Miller                  Cabot  AR                       54          4:F 50-54                 9:19/M          18:37.83
    59    Brendal Brunet                 Hot Springs  AR                 9           3:F  1- 9                 9:29/M          18:58.17
    60    Roxana Stillman                Cabot  AR                       45          9:F 45-49                 9:31/M          19:02.09
    61    Debbie Thompson                Little Rock  AR                 57          4:F 55-59                 9:36/M          19:11.94
    62    Kim Rhodes                     Benton  AR                      44          3:F 40-44                 9:45/M          19:30.10
    63    Kathryn Ruthrauff              Hot Springs  AR                 68            3:SR                    9:46/M          19:31.10
    64    Christen Butler                Benton  AR                      35          7:F 35-39                 9:46/M          19:31.83
    65    Ashley Lewis                   Hot Springs  AR                 25          7:F 25-29                 9:50/M          19:39.07
    66    Kiara Swift                    Little Rock  AR                 24          2:F 20-24                 9:54/M          19:47.91
    67    Holly Calaway                  Benton  AR                      40          4:F 40-44                 9:54/M          19:48.52
    68    Gwen Laferr                    Belleville  AR                  65          1:F 65-69                 9:56/M          19:52.47
    69    Cindy White                    Searcy  AR                      42          5:F 40-44                 9:57/M          19:53.27
    70    Amanda Adams                   Alexander  AR                   40          6:F 40-44                 9:58/M          19:56.62
    71    Jessica Walker                 Sherwood  AR                    33         10:F 30-34                 9:59/M          19:58.60
    72    Misty Butler                   Mabelvale  AR                   35          8:F 35-39                10:00/M          20:00.00
    73    Victoria Powell                Benton  AR                      51          5:F 50-54                10:01/M          20:01.80
    74    Jessi Taylor                   Bryant  AR                      35          9:F 35-39                10:01/M          20:02.14
    75    Amanda Sanchez                 Conway  AR                      38         10:F 35-39                10:05/M          20:10.01
    76    Anna Williams                  North Little Rock  AR           12          6:F 10-14                10:06/M          20:11.16
    77    Elise Wil                      Benton  AR                      25          8:F 25-29                10:15/M          20:29.35
    78    Jamie Irwin                    Benton  AR                      38         11:F 35-39                10:15/M          20:30.72
    79    Ronda Shelman                  Benton  AR                      53          6:F 50-54                10:16/M          20:31.82
    80    Julie Ingle                    Hensley  AR                     41          7:F 40-44                10:18/M          20:35.84
    81    Tracie Seely                   Benton  AR                      41          8:F 40-44                10:25/M          20:49.16
    82    Wendy Vaught                   Conway  AR                      37         12:F 35-39                10:26/M          20:52.24
    83    Terri Rutherford               Cabot  AR                       56          5:F 55-59                10:27/M          20:54.53
    84    Jennifer Robin McKnight        Traskwood  AR                   41          9:F 40-44                10:28/M          20:55.06
    85    Allison Kitchens               Benton  AR                      25          9:F 25-29                10:29/M          20:58.09
    86    Laura Chancey                  North Little Rock  AR           55          6:F 55-59                10:35/M          21:09.35
    87    Katie Clinton                  Glenwood  AR                    12          7:F 10-14                10:37/M          21:14.75
    88    Shasta Anderson                Sherwood  AR                    32         11:F 30-34                10:38/M          21:16.66
    89    Amande Welch                   Benton  AR                      31         12:F 30-34                10:39/M          21:18.33
    90    Amy Frazier                    Jacksonville  AR                45         10:F 45-49                10:43/M          21:26.12
    91    Pam Davis                      Benton  AR                      38         13:F 35-39                10:45/M          21:30.35
    92    Shanna Lewter                  Benton  AR                      39         14:F 35-39                10:46/M          21:32.34
    93    Elaine Seamon                  Benton  AR                      55          7:F 55-59                10:50/M          21:39.96
    94    Dawn Fisk                      Little Rock  AR                 44         10:F 40-44                10:53/M          21:46.59
    95    Rebecca Schiermeyer            Cabot  AR                       43         11:F 40-44                11:07/M          22:14.87
    96    Samantha Steele                Poyen  AR                       26         10:F 25-29                11:14/M          22:27.50
    97    Stacy Berry                    Vilonia  AR                     51          7:F 50-54                11:16/M          22:31.74
    98    Shannon Stanford               Sherwood  AR                    36         15:F 35-39                11:17/M          22:33.98
    99    Donna Bumgardner               Little Rock  AR                 62          1:F 60-64                11:19/M          22:38.67
   100    Catherine Redinger             North Little Rock  AR           56          8:F 55-59                11:19/M          22:38.68
   101    Hope Hayes                     Benton  AR                      27         11:F 25-29                11:20/M          22:40.66
   102    Tammy Kingston                 Benton  AR                      49         11:F 45-49                11:24/M          22:48.69
   103    Destiny Nagle                  Belleville  AR                  14          8:F 10-14                11:25/M          22:50.98
   104    Rhonda Bhrgos                  Jacksonville  AR                47         12:F 45-49                11:29/M          22:58.81
   105    Brittni Pearce                 Bryant  AR                      25         12:F 25-29                11:31/M          23:01.35
   106    Riley Chancey                  North Little Rock  AR           13          9:F 10-14                11:31/M          23:02.22
   107    Jessica Wiley                  Benton  AR                      33         13:F 30-34                11:39/M          23:18.25
   108    Tracy Wise                     Cabot  AR                       42         12:F 40-44                11:44/M          23:27.86
   109    Susan Ford                     Cabot  AR                       49         13:F 45-49                11:51/M          23:41.94
   110    Jennifer Schlesier             Benton  AR                      56          9:F 55-59                11:55/M          23:50.38
   111    Sandy Ahne                     Conway  AR                      56         10:F 55-59                11:59/M          23:57.01
   112    Ladawna Cowings                Conway  AR                      47         14:F 45-49                11:59/M          23:58.02
   113    Susan Cormier                  Cabot  AR                       76          1:F 75-79                12:02/M          24:03.87
   114    Cathy Jarrett                  Cabot  AR                       53          8:F 50-54                12:08/M          24:15.06
   115    Kaylee Benton                  Benton  AR                      22          3:F 20-24                12:10/M          24:20.88
   116    Kenleigh Garner                Hot Springs  AR                 13         10:F 10-14                12:18/M          24:36.05
   117    Kate Williams                  North Little Rock  AR           21          4:F 20-24                12:27/M          24:54.84
   118    Becky Farmer                   Benton  AR                      54          9:F 50-54                12:30/M          25:00.02
   119    Kristine McAnally              Benton  AR                      37         16:F 35-39                12:31/M          25:02.07
   120    Audri Kocsis                   Benton  AR                      38         17:F 35-39                12:34/M          25:08.82
   121    Amy Gueldner                   Russellville  AR                59         11:F 55-59                12:36/M          25:12.47
   122    Cheryl Adams                   Cabot  AR                       47         15:F 45-49                12:51/M          25:41.03
   123    Kristy Goossen                 Austin  AR                      46         16:F 45-49                12:51/M          25:41.15
   124    Linda Bell                     Little Rock  AR                 75          2:F 75-79                13:01/M          26:01.57
   125    Lenzy Brunet                   Hot Springs  AR                 40         13:F 40-44                13:03/M          26:06.01
   126    Judith Ostrowski               Conway  AR                      53         10:F 50-54                13:09/M          26:17.47
   127    Susan Whittenberg              Conway  AR                      61          2:F 60-64                13:11/M          26:21.77
   128    Christy Wells                  Benton  AR                      48         17:F 45-49                13:12/M          26:24.57
   129    Kara Wells                     Benton  AR                      11         11:F 10-14                13:13/M          26:25.15
   130    Kimberly Rana                  Pottsville  AR                  33         14:F 30-34                13:25/M          26:50.47
   131    Christine Kirkland             Pottsville  AR                  53         11:F 50-54                13:25/M          26:50.71
   132    Evan Curtis                    Benton  AR                      27         13:F 25-29                13:29/M          26:57.58
   133    Jasmine Carter                 Bryant  AR                      27         14:F 25-29                13:30/M          26:59.61
   134    Heidi Strock                   Jacksonville  AR                74          1:F 70-74                13:36/M          27:12.79
   135    Suzanne House                  North Little Rock  AR           37         18:F 35-39                13:51/M          27:41.39
   136    Sonja Scroggins                Benton  AR                      15          2:F 15-19                14:02/M          28:03.69
   137    Kristen Hodges                 Bryant  AR                      26         15:F 25-29                14:10/M          28:20.30
   138    Shelia Hulsizer                Benton  AR                      58         12:F 55-59                14:11/M          28:22.38
   139    Alicia Brown                   Benton  AR                      35         19:F 35-39                14:16/M          28:31.54
   140    Carol Kimery                   Benton  AR                      45         18:F 45-49                14:24/M          28:47.94
   141    Frances Barger                 North Little Rock  AR           84          1:F 80-99                14:34/M          29:07.57
   142    Pam Birmingham                 Traskwood  AR                   48         19:F 45-49                14:34/M          29:08.46
   143    Ginger Burnham                 Conway  AR                      68          2:F 65-69                14:38/M          29:16.68
   144    Annette Blanton                Cabot  AR                       58         13:F 55-59                14:52/M          29:44.63
   145    Cara McKaskle                  Conway  AR                      34         15:F 30-34                14:58/M          29:56.67
   146    Cora Whittemore                Mabelvale  AR                   38         20:F 35-39                15:02/M          30:04.18
   147    Melody Jones                   Sherwood  AR                    39         21:F 35-39                15:11/M          30:21.37
   148    Amy Jacobsen                   Hot Springs Village  AR         44         14:F 40-44                15:11/M          30:22.06
   149    Anne Walker                    North Little Rock  AR           64          3:F 60-64                15:13/M          30:25.23
   150    Zoey Neyland                   Vilonia  AR                     5           4:F  1- 9                15:31/M          31:02.06
   151    Janice Allison                 Vilonia  AR                     56         14:F 55-59                16:03/M          32:06.53
   152    Kathy Adams                    Dardanelle  AR                  49         20:F 45-49                16:35/M          33:09.59
   153    Megan Draper                   Spearsville  LA                 18          3:F 15-19                16:51/M          33:42.54
   154    Jennifer Bannon                Conway  AR                      47         21:F 45-49                16:55/M          33:49.22
   155    Kristen Sowell                 Bryant  AR                      34         16:F 30-34                16:56/M          33:52.12
   156    Stacey Rose                    Benton  AR                      64          4:F 60-64                17:43/M          35:25.39
   157    Mary Hayward                   North Little Rock  AR           71          2:F 70-74                18:20/M          36:39.15
   158    Amanda Williams                North Little Rock  AR           41         15:F 40-44                22:01/M          44:01.19
========================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                   City                           Age       Age Group Place          Total Pace        Total Time
========================================================================================================================================
    1     Noah Eskew                     Jessieville  AR                 18            1:OA                    5:01/M          10:02.68
    2     Brian Sieczkowski              Maumelle  AR                    39            2:OA                    5:19/M          10:38.67
    3     Adam Bradbury                  Bryant  AR                      32            3:OA                    5:27/M          10:54.33
    4     Bill Simpson                   Little Rock  AR                 36          1:M 35-39                 5:29/M          10:58.25
    5     J. Fairis                      Walnut Ridge  AR                21          1:M 20-24                 5:37/M          11:13.72
    6     Jerry White                    Hot Springs  AR                 47            1:MA                    5:38/M          11:15.79
    7     Tyler Shirley                  Little Rock  AR                 29          1:M 25-29                 5:44/M          11:28.40
    8     Alan Krenzelok                 Hot Springs  AR                 61            2:MA                    5:46/M          11:32.83
    9     Adam Nornan                    Sheridan  AR                    19          1:M 15-19                 5:49/M          11:37.94
    10    Greg Walker                    Sherwood  AR                    33          1:M 30-34                 5:51/M          11:42.75
    11    Scott Baber                    Hot Springs  AR                 40            3:MA                    5:52/M          11:44.90
    12    Clint Daniels                  Millington  TN                  53            1:GM                    5:53/M          11:46.30
    13    Colin Hall                     Little Rock  AR                 42          1:M 40-44                 5:54/M          11:47.82
    14    Joey Gieringer                 Pine Bluff  AR                  38          2:M 35-39                 6:02/M          12:03.40
    15    Andrews Brister                Benton  AR                      16          2:M 15-19                 6:04/M          12:08.80
    16    Zeke McCain                    Hot Springs  AR                 14          1:M 10-14                 6:07/M          12:13.92
    17    Houston Baber                  Hot Springs  AR                 16          3:M 15-19                 6:12/M          12:23.68
    18    Jacob Hudgins                  Maumelle  AR                    36          3:M 35-39                 6:12/M          12:24.70
    19    Billy Plante                   Bryant  AR                      50            2:GM                    6:19/M          12:37.33
    20    Jason Deal                     North Little Rock  AR           43          2:M 40-44                 6:20/M          12:40.64
    21    Clay Lance                     Hope  AR                        31          2:M 30-34                 6:26/M          12:51.03
    22    Dj Walker                      Sherwood  AR                    37          4:M 35-39                 6:29/M          12:57.38
    23    Jon Huff                       Little Rock  AR                 35          5:M 35-39                 6:32/M          13:03.76
    24    James Helms                    Royal  AR                       46          1:M 45-49                 6:32/M          13:04.63
    25    Phillip Walker                 Cabot  AR                       30          3:M 30-34                 6:34/M          13:07.93
    26    John Allison                   Vilonia  AR                     50            3:GM                    6:36/M          13:11.29
    27    Kyle Ingle                     Carlisle  AR                    32          4:M 30-34                 6:36/M          13:11.87
    28    Luke Allen                     Little Rock  AR                 17          4:M 15-19                 6:38/M          13:16.20
    29    Eli Youngblood                 Texarkana  AR                   13          2:M 10-14                 6:39/M          13:18.49
    30    Andreas Bradley                Jacksonville  AR                14          3:M 10-14                 6:41/M          13:21.74
    31    Lance West                     Little Rock  AR                 47          2:M 45-49                 6:42/M          13:24.35
    32    Greg Davis                     Benton  AR                      41          3:M 40-44                 6:43/M          13:25.70
    33    Wesley O'Connor                Little Rock  AR                 11          4:M 10-14                 6:43/M          13:26.57
    34    Ted Holder                     Little Rock  AR                 65            1:SR                    6:43/M          13:26.78
    35    Kim Howard                     Mineral Springs  AR             56          1:M 55-59                 6:44/M          13:27.41
    36    Robert Harrell                 Cabot  AR                       52          1:M 50-54                 6:45/M          13:29.18
    37    Rodney Paine                   Little Rock  AR                 48          3:M 45-49                 6:47/M          13:34.47
    38    Joey Piwetz                    Little Rock  AR                 33          5:M 30-34                 6:51/M          13:42.11
    39    Donnie Brown Jr                Hot Springs  AR                 27          2:M 25-29                 6:53/M          13:45.57
    40    Daniel Arnold                  Benton  AR                      33          6:M 30-34                 6:57/M          13:54.22
    41    Kasozi Wilson                  Little Rock  AR                 27          3:M 25-29                 7:02/M          14:03.03
    42    Derek McCormick                Alexander  AR                   50          2:M 50-54                 7:03/M          14:05.92
    43    Jack Adair                     Many  LA                        67            2:SR                    7:09/M          14:17.81
    44    Taylor Graham                  Cabot  AR                       47          4:M 45-49                 7:14/M          14:28.13
    45    Matt Field                     Sherwood  AR                    31          7:M 30-34                 7:15/M          14:29.56
    46    Brendon Hesler                 Prattsville  AR                 18          5:M 15-19                 7:17/M          14:33.04
    47    Jordan Fulmer                  Benton  AR                      31          8:M 30-34                 7:17/M          14:34.87
    48    Christian McGill               Mayflower  AR                   11          5:M 10-14                 7:22/M          14:43.61
    49    John Berryman                  Conway  AR                      57          2:M 55-59                 7:22/M          14:44.91
    50    Randy Collins                  Bryant  AR                      56          3:M 55-59                 7:25/M          14:50.62
    51    Chris Attig                    Little Rock  AR                 46          5:M 45-49                 7:27/M          14:53.49
    52    Bill Rahn                      North Little Rock  AR           66            3:SR                    7:29/M          14:58.80
    53    Jay Jennings                   Little Rock  AR                 60          1:M 60-64                 7:35/M          15:09.73
    54    David Cawein                   Morrilton  AR                   65          1:M 65-69                 7:37/M          15:13.55
    55    Joe Van Den Heuvel             Little Rock  AR                 61          2:M 60-64                 7:38/M          15:15.96
    56    Keith McCain                   Hot Springs  AR                 43          4:M 40-44                 7:38/M          15:16.82
    57    Alex Garner                    Hot Springs  AR                 16          6:M 15-19                 7:42/M          15:24.90
    58    Anthony Brunet                 Hot Springs  AR                 37          6:M 35-39                 7:46/M          15:31.32
    59    Braden Adams                   Alexander  AR                   14          6:M 10-14                 7:50/M          15:40.82
    60    Manfred Galatowitsch           Little Rock  AR                 69          2:M 65-69                 7:57/M          15:53.00
    61    Marthelius Green               Little Rock  AR                 50          3:M 50-54                 8:05/M          16:09.51
    62    Brylane Holloway               Bryant  AR                      13          7:M 10-14                 8:06/M          16:11.99
    63    John Hunnicutt                 Danville  AR                    49          6:M 45-49                 8:07/M          16:13.08
    64    Glenn Berry                    Vilonia  AR                     52          4:M 50-54                 8:10/M          16:20.39
    65    Rocky Stone                    Searcy  AR                      12          8:M 10-14                 8:13/M          16:26.84
    66    Charles Coker Jr               England  AR                     54          5:M 50-54                 8:14/M          16:27.54
    67    Weston Davis                   Benton  AR                      9           1:M  1- 9                 8:15/M          16:29.04
    68    Mark Scott                     Benton  AR                      56          4:M 55-59                 8:16/M          16:32.21
    69    Joseph Newberry                Bryant  AR                      40          5:M 40-44                 8:21/M          16:42.21
    70    Eugene Atha                    Sherwood  AR                    63          3:M 60-64                 8:23/M          16:45.08
    71    Sam Clinton                    Maumelle  AR                    71          1:M 70-74                 8:23/M          16:46.31
    72    Ron Smith                      Fort Smith  AR                  66          3:M 65-69                 8:29/M          16:58.14
    73    John Tinin                     Benton  AR                      61          4:M 60-64                 8:29/M          16:58.25
    74    Bernie Larson                  Vilonia  AR                     72          2:M 70-74                 8:30/M          17:00.80
    75    Matthew Jones                  Sherwood  AR                    38          7:M 35-39                 8:34/M          17:07.19
    76    Brady McKnight                 Traskwood  AR                   11          9:M 10-14                 8:39/M          17:17.36
    77    Hunter Baber                   Hot Springs  AR                 12         10:M 10-14                 8:50/M          17:40.64
    78    Jesse Rucker                   Malvern  AR                     70          3:M 70-74                 8:51/M          17:42.42
    79    Brendan Corbitt                Little Rock  AR                 8           2:M  1- 9                 8:52/M          17:44.39
    80    Brent Corbitt                  Little Rock  AR                 37          8:M 35-39                 8:52/M          17:44.86
    81    Tom Baxley                     Benton  AR                      56          5:M 55-59                 8:58/M          17:56.21
    82    Gary Keedy                     Conway  AR                      70          4:M 70-74                 9:06/M          18:11.38
    83    Alex Chancey                   North Little Rock  AR           22          2:M 20-24                 9:07/M          18:14.61
    84    Jason White                    Searcy  AR                      43          6:M 40-44                 9:11/M          18:21.02
    85    Fred Wiedower                  Maumelle  AR                    57          6:M 55-59                 9:16/M          18:31.05
    86    Donald Harrison                Bryant  AR                      53          6:M 50-54                 9:22/M          18:44.54
    87    Zeke Jones                     Benton  AR                      40          7:M 40-44                 9:23/M          18:45.28
    88    Danny Brown                    Alexander  AR                   57          7:M 55-59                 9:51/M          19:42.80
    89    Bryan Pyle                     Benton  AR                      38          9:M 35-39                 9:52/M          19:44.47
    90    Michael Harmon                 Little Rock  AR                 51          7:M 50-54                 9:55/M          19:50.73
    91    Glen Wile                      Texarkana  TX                   77          1:M 75-79                10:05/M          20:09.02
    92    Alakai Baker                   North Little Rock  AR           8           3:M  1- 9                10:09/M          20:18.79
    93    Payton Baker                   North Little Rock  AR           30          9:M 30-34                10:10/M          20:19.27
    94    Roy Hayward                    North Little Rock  AR           72          5:M 70-74                10:11/M          20:22.13
    95    Larry Schmidt                  Hot Springs  AR                 65          4:M 65-69                10:25/M          20:49.65
    96    Charlie Hoag                   Fayetteville  AR                64          5:M 60-64                10:59/M          21:58.55
    97    Glen Sowell                    Cabot  AR                       49          7:M 45-49                11:11/M          22:21.96
    98    Britt Thompson                 Little Rock  AR                 69          5:M 65-69                11:15/M          22:29.03
    99    Eli Storey                     Benton  AR                      6           4:M  1- 9                11:15/M          22:29.99
   100    Michael Storey                 Benton  AR                      43          8:M 40-44                11:15/M          22:30.20
   101    Marion Monk                    Hot Springs Village  AR         76          2:M 75-79                11:19/M          22:37.24
   102    Keegan Walker                  Sherwood  AR                    5           5:M  1- 9                11:19/M          22:37.57
   103    Tucker Stanford                Sherwood  AR                    7           6:M  1- 9                11:26/M          22:51.87
   104    Keith Knight                   Cabot  AR                       64          6:M 60-64                13:19/M          26:38.80
   105    David Walker                   North Little Rock  AR           66          6:M 65-69                14:43/M          29:25.68
   106    Ethan Blanton                  Cabot  AR                       7           7:M  1- 9                14:52/M          29:43.86
   107    Arland Blanton                 Cabot  AR                       59          8:M 55-59                14:52/M          29:44.45
   108    Alexander Van Herpen           Walnut Ridge  AR                21          3:M 20-24                16:52/M          33:43.93
   109    Marvin Engels                  Texarkana  TX                   86          1:M 80-99                19:15/M          38:29.12