Arkansas 20K
Benton, AR
-- September 15, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners              City                            Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
     1     Lennon Bates                Benton  AR                      28         1:Top 3              7:43/M     1:35:52.44
     2     Leslie Darden               El Dorado  AR                   33         2:Top 3              7:45/M     1:36:15.27
     3     Laura Kearns                Little Rock  AR                 35         3:Top 3              8:06/M     1:40:41.75
     4     Natalie Ragsdale            Pangburn  AR                    38        1:F 35-39             8:24/M     1:44:16.05
     5     Erin Lytle                  Little Rock  AR                 38        2:F 35-39             8:28/M     1:45:15.71
     6     Kelly Marchand              Little Rock  AR                 40        1:Masters             8:43/M     1:48:20.49
     7     Gina Kraft                  Russellville  AR                42        2:Masters             8:46/M     1:48:49.38
     8     Kathleen Rea                North Little Rock  AR           58        3:Masters             8:48/M     1:49:15.18
     9     Amanda Land                 Little Rock  AR                 32        1:F 30-34             8:52/M     1:50:07.25
    10     Whitney Gee                 El Dorado  AR                   29        1:F 25-29             8:57/M     1:51:14.63
    11     Kelsey Walker               Russellville  AR                33        2:F 30-34             9:02/M     1:52:09.87
    12     Stormie Wingo               Conway  AR                      46        1:F 45-49             9:02/M     1:52:12.49
    13     Jennifer McGarrity          White Hall  AR                  38        3:F 35-39             9:11/M     1:54:00.73
    14     Lisa Webb                   Sherwood  AR                    51        1:GMaster             9:26/M     1:57:07.55
    15     Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                   51        2:GMaster             9:28/M     1:57:39.19
    16     Emily Hartman               Little Rock  AR                 50        3:GMaster             9:31/M     1:58:08.05
    17     Kathy Dawson                Bentonb  AR                     55        1:F 55-59             9:46/M     2:01:20.37
    18     Lisa Bubbus                 Bauxite  AR                     36        4:F 35-39             9:48/M     2:01:48.27
    19     Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                       30        3:F 30-34             9:50/M     2:02:09.68
    20     Courtney Miller             El Dorado  AR                   30        4:F 30-34             9:53/M     2:02:48.86
    21     Meagan McGuire              Benton  AR                      35        5:F 35-39             9:55/M     2:03:13.61
    22     Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                       45        2:F 45-49            10:03/M     2:04:54.88
    23     Brooke Jeffus               Conway  AR                      38        6:F 35-39            10:04/M     2:04:59.03
    24     Lora Rea                    Russellville  AR                50        1:F 50-54            10:17/M     2:07:38.67
    25     Amanda Davis                Benton  AR                      40        1:F 40-44            10:21/M     2:08:34.97
    26     Crystal Kennedy             Pearcy  AR                      45        3:F 45-49            10:28/M     2:09:58.65
    27     Marlene Chapman             Hot Springs  AR                 57        2:F 55-59            10:28/M     2:10:02.97
    28     Jennifer Cate               Little Rock  AR                 33        5:F 30-34            10:35/M     2:11:22.28
    29     Noelle Coughlan             Little Rock  AR                 51        2:F 50-54            10:35/M     2:11:31.50
    30     Mary Ann Hansen             Little Rock  AR                 58        3:F 55-59            10:37/M     2:11:48.56
    31     Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                    68        1:Senior             10:43/M     2:13:11.99
    32     Cymber Tadlock              Pine Bluff  AR                  47        4:F 45-49            10:53/M     2:15:10.49
    33     Arissa Laferr               Belleville  AR                  38        7:F 35-39            10:57/M     2:16:01.37
    34     Annmarie Elgin              Benton  AR                      33        6:F 30-34            11:02/M     2:17:05.72
    35     Shauna Veazey               Benton  AR                      48        5:F 45-49            11:02/M     2:17:07.56
    36     Sheila Galatowitsch         Little Rock  AR                 59        4:F 55-59            11:39/M     2:24:47.17
    37     Alexis Lee                  Delight  AR                     24        1:F 20-24            11:43/M     2:25:29.21
    38     Becka Gartner               Hot Springs  AR                 47        6:F 45-49            11:59/M     2:28:51.06
    39     Kathryn Ruthrauff           Hot Springs  AR                 68        2:Senior             12:06/M     2:30:14.19
    40     Misty Woolf                 Benton  AR                      43        2:F 40-44            12:07/M     2:30:26.65
    41     Gwen Laferr                 Belleville  AR                  66        3:Senior             12:18/M     2:32:47.30
    42     Meredith Brewer             North Little Rock  AR           36        8:F 35-39            12:22/M     2:33:33.94
    43     Lindsey Stanchak            Maumelle  AR                    35        9:F 35-39            12:25/M     2:34:14.30
    44     Edie Moss                   Little Rock  AR                 45        7:F 45-49            12:29/M     2:35:04.59
    45     Debbie Rigsby               Lonsdale  AR                    61        1:F 60-64            12:30/M     2:35:09.64
    46     Shari Misener               Benton  AR                      48        8:F 45-49            12:30/M     2:35:11.68
    47     Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR                 37       10:F 35-39            12:31/M     2:35:29.17
    48     Jayme Butts-Hall            Alexander  AR                   36       11:F 35-39            12:31/M     2:35:29.21
    49     Lisa E Grove                Sheridan  AR                    59        5:F 55-59            12:36/M     2:36:24.13
    50     Debbie Sanders              Little Rock  AR                 62        2:F 60-64            12:38/M     2:36:49.21
    51     Diane Burnett               North Little Rock  AR           68        1:F 65-69            12:41/M     2:37:32.10
    52     Shelly Matthews             Bryant  AR                      44        3:F 40-44            12:55/M     2:40:23.99
    53     Kim Ledoux                  Benton  AR                      56        6:F 55-59            12:55/M     2:40:26.22
    54     Cathy Jarrett               Cabot  AR                       53        3:F 50-54            12:55/M     2:40:31.47
    55     Cheryl Adams                Cabot  AR                       47        9:F 45-49            12:55/M     2:40:31.56
    56     Kelly Destefano             Little Rock  AR                 50        4:F 50-54            13:01/M     2:41:34.53
    57     Elaine Seamon               Benton  AR                      56        7:F 55-59            13:01/M     2:41:35.08
    58     Meg Berry                   Little Rock  AR                 36       12:F 35-39            13:05/M     2:42:35.41
    59     Olivia Steiner              Little Rock  AR                 23        2:F 20-24            13:18/M     2:45:06.23
    60     Christy Brooks              London  AR                      56        8:F 55-59            13:22/M     2:46:02.25
    61     Stacy Berry                 Vilonia  AR                     51        5:F 50-54            13:29/M     2:47:23.39
    62     Bea Mickelson               Hot Springs National  AR        57        9:F 55-59            13:33/M     2:48:12.18
    63     Rebecca Schiermeyer         Cabot  AR                       43        4:F 40-44            13:40/M     2:49:47.44
    64     Jamie Irwin                 Benton  AR                      38       13:F 35-39            13:43/M     2:50:23.87
    65     Susan Cormier               Cabot  AR                       76        1:F 75-79            13:59/M     2:53:37.17
    66     Kelley Rollins              Cabot  AR                       52        6:F 50-54            13:59/M     2:53:44.09
    67     Maria Risner                Cabot  AR                       45       10:F 45-49            14:00/M     2:53:49.32
    68     Cortney Bost                Little Rock  AR                 41        5:F 40-44            14:01/M     2:54:02.66
    69     Nancy Simpson               North Little Rock  AR           34        7:F 30-34            14:01/M     2:54:02.70
    70     Judith Ostrowski            Conway  AR                      54        7:F 50-54            14:17/M     2:57:18.85
    71     Rose Ann Foster             Maumelle  AR                    53        8:F 50-54            14:18/M     2:57:33.34
    72     Rhonda Burgos               Jacksonville  AR                47       11:F 45-49            14:31/M     3:00:21.99
    73     Jennifer Biggers            Conway,  AR                     34        8:F 30-34            14:34/M     3:00:55.79
    74     Sandy Ahne                  Conway  AR                      56       10:F 55-59            14:52/M     3:04:35.36
    75     Kristin Mullins             Bryant  AR                      29        2:F 25-29            15:50/M     3:16:45.62
    76     Angela Douglas              Bryant  AR                      49       12:F 45-49            16:00/M     3:18:45.75
    77     Anita Shuptrine             Bigelow  AR                     40        6:F 40-44            16:19/M     3:22:45.55
    78     Tricia Oxford               Austin  AR                      49       13:F 45-49            17:08/M     3:32:50.90
    79     Jenny Hicks                 Cabot  AR                       42        7:F 40-44            17:08/M     3:32:51.24
    80     Trish Allen                 Roland  OK                      40        8:F 40-44            17:22/M     3:35:36.57
    81     Cara McKaskle               Conway  AR                      34        9:F 30-34            18:05/M     3:44:39.25
    82     Renee Clemente              Conway  AR                      30       10:F 30-34            18:05/M     3:44:39.25
    83     Anne Walker                 North Little Rock  AR           64        3:F 60-64            19:06/M     3:57:14.87
    84     Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR           42        9:F 40-44            19:06/M     3:57:14.95<>
=============================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                City                            Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
     1     Gannon White                Little Rock  AR                 42         1:Top 3              6:09/M     1:16:23.83
     2     Brian Sites                 Little Rock  AR                 53         2:Top 3              6:51/M     1:25:02.68
     3     Nathan Brown                Carl Junction  MO               20         3:Top 3              7:08/M     1:28:31.07
     4     Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR                 42        1:Masters             7:14/M     1:29:52.34
     5     Keith Cooper                Little Rock  AR                 50        2:Masters             7:17/M     1:30:29.60
     6     Alan Krenzelok              Hot Springs  AR                 61        3:Masters             7:22/M     1:31:33.12
     7     Caleb Ault                  Maumelle  AR                    31        1:M 30-34             7:23/M     1:31:46.09
     8     Greg Walker                 Sherwood  AR                    33        2:M 30-34             7:25/M     1:32:02.23
     9     Daniel Arnold               Benton  AR                      33        3:M 30-34             7:25/M     1:32:07.47
    10     Shawn Sellers               Malvern  AR                     33        4:M 30-34             7:25/M     1:32:07.48
    11     Phillip Walker              Cabot  AR                       30        5:M 30-34             7:29/M     1:33:00.22
    12     Adam Norman                 Sheridan  AR                    20        1:M 20-24             7:29/M     1:33:02.20
    13     Jeffery Grove               Benton  AR                      34        6:M 30-34             7:44/M     1:36:08.85
    14     Jason Armitage              Hot Springs  AR                 45        1:M 45-49             7:49/M     1:37:02.10
    15     Richard Hinson              Little Rock  AR                 32        7:M 30-34             7:50/M     1:37:18.92
    16     Jerry Prince                North Little Rock  AR           53        1:GMaster             7:59/M     1:39:03.39
    17     Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR             57        2:GMaster             8:00/M     1:39:25.08
    18     Clay Lance                  Hope  AR                        31        8:M 30-34             8:01/M     1:39:35.24
    19     Bill Rahn                   North Little Rock  AR           66        3:GMaster             8:02/M     1:39:52.44
    20     James Helms                 Royal  AR                       46        2:M 45-49             8:03/M     1:39:59.01
    21     Don Still                   Hope  AR                        62        1:Senior              8:09/M     1:41:15.14
    22     Zach Lewis                  Little Rock  AR                 33        9:M 30-34             8:10/M     1:41:20.30
    23     Ken Myers                   Little Rock  AR                 44        1:M 40-44             8:31/M     1:45:46.35
    24     Kendell Snyder              Jacksonville  AR                56        1:M 55-59             8:33/M     1:46:17.68
    25     Shawn Barlow                Benton  AR                      45        3:M 45-49             8:47/M     1:49:04.69
    26     Todd Chumley                Benton  AR                      44        2:M 40-44             8:47/M     1:49:08.97
    27     Michael Sappington          Little Rock  AR                 35        1:M 35-39             8:50/M     1:49:37.04
    28     Nate Smith                  Alexander  AR                   53        1:M 50-54             8:52/M     1:50:05.69
    29     Dustin Hyman                Benton  AR                      40        3:M 40-44             8:58/M     1:51:25.90
    30     David Smith                 Searcyea  AR                    45        4:M 45-49             9:04/M     1:52:40.66
    31     Martin Garcia               Sherwood  AR                    24        2:M 20-24             9:08/M     1:53:23.17
    32     Tommy Bush                  White Hall  AR                  54        2:M 50-54             9:08/M     1:53:24.51
    33     Joe Wilson                  Nashville  AR                   49        5:M 45-49             9:11/M     1:54:09.90
    34     Joe Van Den Heuvel          Little Rock  AR                 62        2:Senior              9:16/M     1:55:05.92
    35     Glenn Berry                 Vilonia  AR                     52        3:M 50-54             9:16/M     1:55:11.23
    36     Chris Yarberry              Benton  AR                      37        2:M 35-39             9:18/M     1:55:33.09
    37     Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                       52        4:M 50-54             9:21/M     1:56:09.51
    38     Dave Hochstedler            Hot Springs  AR                 61        3:Senior              9:34/M     1:58:51.04
    39     Keith McCain                Hot Springs  AR                 44        4:M 40-44             9:51/M     2:02:22.36
    40     Terry Hogue                 Benton  AR                      53        5:M 50-54            10:01/M     2:04:30.40
    41     Aaron Lamaster              Benton  AR                      38        3:M 35-39            10:04/M     2:04:59.60
    42     Fred Penny                  Malvern  AR                     59        2:M 55-59            10:08/M     2:05:51.93
    43     John Berryman               Conway  AR                      57        3:M 55-59            10:08/M     2:05:56.97
    44     Gustavo Manzanales          Little Rock  AR                 33       10:M 30-34            10:12/M     2:06:47.98
    45     Ryan Westin                 Maumelle  AR                    39        4:M 35-39            10:12/M     2:06:47.99
    46     Donald Harrison             Bryant  AR                      53        6:M 50-54            10:23/M     2:08:54.46
    47     Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                 70        1:M 70-74            10:28/M     2:10:02.80
    48     Bobby Spencer               Little Rock  AR                 56        4:M 55-59            10:31/M     2:10:42.57
    49     Adam Niewohner              Hot Springs  AR                 21        3:M 20-24            10:49/M     2:14:17.53
    50     Charles Coker Jr            England  AR                     54        7:M 50-54            10:53/M     2:15:12.00
    51     Chad Slaughter              Benton  AR                      49        6:M 45-49            10:54/M     2:15:24.93
    52     Jacob Sutton                Wynne  AR                       31       11:M 30-34            10:59/M     2:16:20.09
    53     John Lawson                 Little Rock  AR                 53        8:M 50-54            11:25/M     2:21:45.71
    54     Jarrett Banks               Fort Smith  AR                  52        9:M 50-54            11:36/M     2:24:06.08
    55     Stephen Hill                Benton  AR                      42        5:M 40-44            11:54/M     2:27:44.66
    56     Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                    68        1:M 65-69            12:10/M     2:31:10.69
    57     Matthew Smith               Benton  AR                      36        5:M 35-39            12:15/M     2:32:13.55
    58     Brent Ahne                  Conway  AR                      47        7:M 45-49            12:23/M     2:33:45.36
    59     Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR                 65        2:M 65-69            12:26/M     2:34:21.94
    60     John Hunnecutt              Danville  AR                    49        8:M 45-49            12:27/M     2:34:36.48
    61     Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                    63        1:M 60-64            12:47/M     2:38:43.37
    62     Robert Destefano            Cabot  AR                       52       10:M 50-54            13:00/M     2:41:27.95
    63     Richard Craven              Little Rock  AR                 40        6:M 40-44            13:18/M     2:45:06.22
    64     Charlie Tull                Benton  AR                      30       12:M 30-34            14:03/M     2:54:34.38
    65     Josh Cox                    Bryant  AR                      35        6:M 35-39            14:03/M     2:54:35.03
    66     Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                       65        3:M 65-69            14:24/M     2:58:54.37
    67     John Mundy                  Van Buren  AR                   65        4:M 65-69            14:34/M     3:00:55.97
    68     Eric Glover                 Conway  AR                      52       11:M 50-54            14:39/M     3:01:57.30
    69     Chris Shuptrine             Bigelow  AR                     44        7:M 40-44            16:19/M     3:22:45.93
    70     Matthew Williams            North Little Rock  AR           42        8:M 40-44            19:06/M     3:57:15.01
    71     David Walker                North Little Rock  AR           66        5:M 65-69            19:06/M     3:57:15.16
    72     Tom Avery                   Bryant  AR                      56        5:M 55-59            19:08/M     3:57:36.47
    73     Charlie Hoag                Fayetteville  AR                64        2:M 60-64            20:38/M     4:16:15.58