Arkansas 10M Classic
Little Rock, AR
-- April 28, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners           City               State        Age         Age Group      5-Mile Time    Finish Pace    Total Time
======================================================================================================================================
      1  Tia Stone                Searcy               AR         39            Top 1           34:35.56         6:43/M    1:08:09.21
      2  Natalie Ragsdale         Pangburn             AR         37           F 35-39          36:58.07         7:28/M    1:14:19.01
      3  Brenna Wells             Tulsa                OK         30           F 30-34          45:16.29         9:01/M    1:30:24.07
      4  Lisa Webb                Sherwood             AR         50           Master           44:11.08         9:29/M    1:31:36.81
      5  Megan Kendall            Cabot                AR         43           F 40-44          49:09.12        10:23/M    1:41:06.90
      6  Shelly Mollette          Maumelle             AR         39           F 35-39          49:06.97        10:38/M    1:42:17.15
      7  Alyx Vanness             Little Rock          AR         27           F 25-29          50:38.84        10:56/M    1:45:19.02
      8  Maggie Williams          Batesville           AR         42           F 40-44          50:57.81        11:03/M    1:46:12.53
      9  Lauren Piwetz            Little Rock          AR         30           F 30-34          50:42.35        11:17/M    1:47:05.98
     10  Jennifer Sanderson       Ashdown              AR         46           F 45-49          50:48.82        11:20/M    1:47:28.12
     11  Marcia Miller            Cabot                AR         54           Gmaster          51:57.91        11:14/M    1:48:08.14
     12  Lisa Bubbus              Bauxite              AR         35           F 35-39          50:40.21        11:37/M    1:48:46.66
     13  Emily Hartman            Little Rock          AR         50           F 50-54          50:53.39        12:01/M    1:50:56.42
     14  Bobi Karnes              Cabot                AR         44           F 40-44          51:52.66        12:04/M    1:52:13.68
     15  Stephanie Keller         Jacksonville         AR         25           F 25-29          52:36.24        12:04/M    1:52:58.72
     16  Meghan Langley           Marion               AR         36           F 35-39          53:47.13        12:04/M    1:54:07.68
     17  Polly Griesbach          Lagrange             GA         31           F 30-34          56:57.97        11:48/M    1:55:57.12
     18  Robin Anderson           Melbourne            AR         45           F 45-49          54:50.72        12:28/M    1:57:10.64
     19  Laura Chinnock           Little Rock          AR         28           F 25-29          56:48.31        12:12/M    1:57:48.36
     20  Tina White               Biscoe               AR         49           F 45-49          59:16.59        11:56/M    1:58:56.38
     21  Renee Williams           Biscoe               AR         49           F 45-49          59:17.07        11:56/M    1:58:56.96
     22  Amy Finster              Cave City            AR         30           F 30-34          59:32.70        11:56/M    1:59:15.46
     23  Kaitlyn Tolleson         Sheridan             AR         25           F 25-29          57:44.34        12:20/M    1:59:23.44
     24  Farah Leder              Austin               AR         41           F 40-44          56:27.03        12:36/M    1:59:28.97
     25  Constance Outlaw         Cabot                AR         44           F 40-44          56:27.74        12:36/M    1:59:29.20
     26  Christina Parr           Batesville           AR         43           F 40-44          59:32.22        12:03/M    1:59:46.99
     27  Lauren Pinson            Searcy               AR         35           F 35-39          58:01.04        13:25/M    2:05:05.29
     28  Patty Riggs              Cabot                AR         52           F 50-54        1:00:59.66        13:07/M    2:06:35.41
     29  Megan Bilon              Sherwood             AR         35           F 35-39        1:01:13.96        13:06/M    2:06:42.71
     30  Alicia Moten             Sherwood             AR         42           F 40-44        1:03:07.59        13:00/M    2:08:09.33
     31  Crystal Smith            Little Rock          AR         25           F 25-29        1:04:28.60        12:59/M    2:09:26.18
     32  Julie Ingle              Hensley              AR         40           F 40-44        1:05:50.85        13:22/M    2:12:43.62
     33  Julie Stanbrough         Cabot                AR         48           F 45-49        1:05:23.67        14:01/M    2:15:28.45
     34  Rhonda Snyder            Jacksonville         AR         51           F 50-54        1:07:12.11        13:55/M    2:16:47.38
     35  Connie Coots             Batesville           AR         68           Senior           59:27.65        15:30/M    2:16:59.46
     36  Roxana Stillman          Cabot                AR         44           F 40-44          59:39.53        15:30/M    2:17:11.73
     37  Shannon Smithson         Austin               AR         41           F 40-44        1:07:15.61        14:02/M    2:17:27.68
     38  Vickie Kennedy           Cabot                AR         60           F 60-64        1:05:24.26        14:28/M    2:17:42.91
     39  Laura Carr               Little Rock          AR         29           F 25-29        1:10:36.20        13:32/M    2:18:17.71
     40  Jessica Evener           Cabot                AR         36           F 35-39        1:09:19.84        14:56/M    2:24:01.95
     41  Shawna Budde             Cabot                AR         42           F 40-44        1:09:21.11        14:57/M    2:24:04.35
     42  Jo Lunbeck               Little Rock          AR         61           F 60-64        1:11:19.40        15:24/M    2:28:21.01
     43  Holly Kerr               Austin               AR         62           F 60-64        1:10:08.09        16:55/M    2:34:45.06
     44  Bobbie Hicks             Romance              AR         60           F 60-64        1:10:09.97        16:58/M    2:35:01.36
     45  Janice Williams          De Valls Bluff       AR         55           F 55-59        1:17:10.09        16:08/M    2:37:51.32
     46  Robin Troy               De Valls Bluff       AR         43           F 40-44        1:17:10.11        16:08/M    2:37:51.69
     47  Julie Bates              Bryant               AR         49           F 45-49        1:27:46.79        15:50/M    2:46:55.64
======================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City               State        Age         Age Group      5-Mile Time    Finish Pace    Total Time
======================================================================================================================================
      1  Cameron Beckett          Little Rock          AR         27            Top 1           32:53.80         6:58/M    1:07:42.53
      2  Jeffrey Grove            Little Rock          AR         34           M 30-34          33:32.15         7:01/M    1:08:36.81
      3  Kevin Cooper             Little Rock          AR         49           Master           34:38.82         7:29/M    1:12:06.67
      4  Bobby Finster            Cave City            AR         32           M 30-34          35:23.95         7:23/M    1:12:19.28
      5  Chris Pittman            Little Rock          AR         43           M 40-44          35:41.60         7:25/M    1:12:46.59
      6  Alan Krenzelok           Hot Springs          AR         61           Gmaster          37:13.17         7:44/M    1:15:51.19
      7  Martin Garcia            Sherwood             AR         24           M 19-24          36:55.90         7:50/M    1:16:05.81
      8  Leon Lants               Little Rock          AR         54           M 50-54          37:12.34         7:54/M    1:16:40.57
      9  John Allison             Vilonia              AR         50           M 50-54          39:11.57         8:03/M    1:19:26.24
     10  Kyle Ingle               Carlisle             AR         32           M 30-34          39:11.04         8:06/M    1:19:43.72
     11  Huston Edwards           Cabot                AR         15           M  1-18          37:19.95         8:40/M    1:20:41.59
     12  Terence Pippins          Little Rock          AR         54           M 50-54          41:22.17         8:37/M    1:24:29.77
     13  Chris Arrig              Little Rock          AR         46           M 45-49          40:51.34         9:05/M    1:26:16.08
     14  Chris Yarberry           Benton               AR         36           M 35-39          43:44.94         9:09/M    1:29:30.37
     15  Geoffrey Meyer           Cabot                AR         44           M 40-44          43:21.03         9:16/M    1:29:41.33
     16  Michael Baxley           Little Rock          AR         52           M 50-54          41:46.29         9:36/M    1:29:48.64
     17  Charles Coker Jr         England              AR         54           M 50-54          44:16.26         9:13/M    1:30:19.94
     18  James Moy                Benton               AR         47           M 45-49          42:51.35         9:38/M    1:31:01.56
     19  Kendell Snyder           Jacksonville         AR         55           M 55-59          44:11.02         9:29/M    1:31:37.02
     20  John Lawson              Little Rock          AR         52           M 50-54          43:30.03         9:43/M    1:32:07.76
     21  Richard Peek             Little Rock          AR         29           M 25-29          46:03.77         9:17/M    1:32:30.09
     22  Brandon Shaw             Hensley              AR         36           M 35-39          44:01.83         9:47/M    1:32:57.26
     23  Robert Harrell           Cabot                AR         52           M 50-54          48:06.53         9:44/M    1:36:46.79
     24  Eli Skelton              Little Rock          AR         24           M 19-24          47:12.28        10:01/M    1:37:17.90
     25  Keith Wells              Tulsa                OK         33           M 30-34          48:07.69        10:40/M    1:41:30.55
     26  Craig Durman             Benton               AR         49           M 45-49          49:12.45        10:35/M    1:42:09.79
     27  Braden Echols            Alma                 AR         33           M 30-34          48:35.54        10:59/M    1:43:28.84
     28  Joseph Smotherman        Batesville           AR         47           M 45-49          50:57.40        10:59/M    1:45:51.05
     29  Matthew Buchanan         Jacksonville         AR         32           M 30-34          48:06.14        12:04/M    1:48:28.65
     30  Justin Evans             Searcy               AR         37           M 35-39          51:02.60        11:56/M    1:50:43.27
     31  Joseph Newberry          Bryant               AR         40           M 40-44          51:17.47        12:21/M    1:53:03.73
     32  Seath Mahoney            Cabot                AR         35           M 35-39          54:13.28        12:03/M    1:54:26.36
     33  Michael Pinson           Searcy               AR         36           M 35-39          57:58.00        13:05/M    2:03:22.96
     34  Eddie Mollette           Maumelle             AR         41           M 40-44          59:23.49        12:54/M    2:03:52.12
     35  Michael Parr             Batesville           AR         50           M 50-54                          26:10/M    2:10:50.79
     36  Johnny Cartwright        Maumelle             AR         40           M 40-44        1:01:49.28        14:47/M    2:15:46.31
     37  Derek Ingle              Carlisle             AR         34           M 30-34          54:51.49        17:08/M    2:20:29.87
     38  Peyton Garrison          Monticello           AR          9           M  1-18                          35:14/M    2:56:10.98