Angle Onne 5K/10K
Little Rock, AR
-- October 20, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female 5K Runners            City                            Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace      Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
    1     Andrea Nunez-Garcia          Little Rock  AR                  22           1:Top 3               7:57/M        24:39.10
    2     Caitlyn Culpepper            Sheridan  AR                     17           2:Top 3               8:00/M        24:47.35
    3     Nicole Bradbury              Bryant  AR                       32           3:Top 3               8:08/M        25:12.51
    4     Caitlin Bowe                 Little Rock  AR                  23          1:F 20-29              8:46/M        27:11.52
    5     Carly Culpepper              Sheridan  AR                     14          1:F  1-14              8:54/M        27:35.82
    6     Stephanie Snead              Bryant  AR                       34          1:F 30-39              8:59/M        27:52.48
    7     Gracie Stover                Little Rock  AR                  20          2:F 20-29              9:08/M        28:20.28
    8     Sarah Crawford               Maumelle  AR                     36          2:F 30-39              9:23/M        29:05.05
    9     Gretchen Lynch               Little Rock  AR                  14          2:F  1-14              9:25/M        29:12.45
    10    Kaitlyn Tolleson             Sheridan  AR                     26          3:F 20-29              9:28/M        29:21.25
    11    Katie Douglass               Little Rock  AR                  17          1:F 15-19              9:29/M        29:25.34
    12    Alexandria Bowe              Little Rock  AR                  36          3:F 30-39              9:53/M        30:38.69
    13    Lauren Taylor                Sheridan  AR                     25          4:F 20-29              9:53/M        30:39.59
    14    Tanya Wilson                 Little Rock  AR                  42          1:F 40-49              9:59/M        30:57.10
    15    Taylor Sherrill              Sherwood  AR                     26          5:F 20-29             10:03/M        31:09.60
    16    Christina Lyons              Sherwood  AR                     40          2:F 40-49             10:16/M        31:49.69
    17    Laura Chancey                North Little Rock  AR            56          1:F 50-59             10:22/M        32:07.09
    18    Summer Thomas                Benton  AR                       39          4:F 30-39             10:27/M        32:25.23
    19    Ashley Heppermann            Little Rock  AR                  28          6:F 20-29             10:35/M        32:49.86
    20    Jennifer Bowe                Little Rock  AR                  61          1:F 60-99             10:41/M        33:06.67
    21    Kayla Warner                 Fordyce  AR                      14          3:F  1-14             10:41/M        33:07.71
    22    Clara Wood                   Little Rock  AR                  36          5:F 30-39             10:46/M        33:23.07
    23    Liz Ellenbarger              North Little Rock  AR            25          7:F 20-29             10:46/M        33:24.14
    24    Jessica Ferguson             Conway  AR                       35          6:F 30-39             10:47/M        33:27.25
    25    Wanda Gilbert                Little Rock  AR                  45          3:F 40-49             10:51/M        33:39.54
    26    Stephanie Nix                Bryant  AR                       30          7:F 30-39             10:59/M        34:03.64
    27    Rebekah Carr                 Cabot  AR                        19          2:F 15-19             10:59/M        34:04.07
    28    Abigail Wideman              Cabot  AR                        10          4:F  1-14             10:59/M        34:04.10
    29    Ashley Sorensen              Ward  AR                         28          8:F 20-29             11:01/M        34:09.17
    30    Keri Norris                  Maumelle  AR                     33          8:F 30-39             11:02/M        34:11.67
    31    Qy'Sha Ross                  Fordyce  AR                      17          3:F 15-19             11:02/M        34:13.99
    32    Madison Gray                 Fordyce  AR                      15          4:F 15-19             11:06/M        34:24.13
    33    Crystal Hernandez            Searcy  AR                       39          9:F 30-39             11:21/M        35:11.65
    34    Reggie Angel                 Little Rock  AR                  48          4:F 40-49             11:28/M        35:32.91
    35    Angela Munden                Ward  AR                         46          5:F 40-49             11:36/M        35:58.45
    36    Debbie Norton                Maumelle  AR                     63          2:F 60-99             11:40/M        36:10.90
    37    Lindsay Ghormley             Little Rock  AR                  39         10:F 30-39             11:45/M        36:24.92
    38    Kaitlyn Johnson              Little Rock  AR                  11          5:F  1-14             11:51/M        36:44.06
    39    Mary Lynch                   Little Rock  AR                  34         11:F 30-39             11:51/M        36:45.22
    40    Natasha Clark                Fayetteville  AR                 32         12:F 30-39             11:53/M        36:51.03
    41    Molli Anne Bridges           Sherwood  AR                     22          9:F 20-29             12:07/M        37:35.83
    42    Angel Harvey                 Benton  AR                       37         13:F 30-39             12:09/M        37:39.08
    43    Amanda Frederick             Benton  AR                       36         14:F 30-39             12:20/M        38:13.99
    44    Samantha Wideman             Cabot  AR                        34         15:F 30-39             12:21/M        38:18.57
    45    Dianne Stacks                Nesbit  MS                       45          6:F 40-49             12:25/M        38:28.31
    46    Mina Jo Atwood               Little Rock  AR                  47          7:F 40-49             12:25/M        38:29.29
    47    Sidney Moore                 Sherwood  AR                     27         10:F 20-29             12:25/M        38:30.55
    48    Jessica Wright               Little Rock  AR                  34         16:F 30-39             12:34/M        38:56.82
    49    Liz Calhoun                  Romance  AR                      37         17:F 30-39             12:41/M        39:18.36
    50    Suzanne House                North Little Rock  AR            38         18:F 30-39             12:47/M        39:39.09
    51    Catherine Redinger           North Little Rock  AR            56          2:F 50-59             12:54/M        40:00.89
    52    Haley Spradlin               Maumelle  AR                     36         19:F 30-39             12:57/M        40:08.76
    53    Emilee Vaught                Horatio  AR                      41          8:F 40-49             13:12/M        40:55.67
    54    Katrin Wooley                Little Rock  AR                  32         20:F 30-39             13:32/M        41:56.56
    55    Haylee Holt                  Russellville  AR                 12          6:F  1-14             13:35/M        42:07.18
    56    Blakelee Holt                Russellville  AR                 8           7:F  1-14             13:36/M        42:10.90
    57    Melinda Chase                Greenbrier  AR                   61          3:F 60-99             13:40/M        42:21.59
    58    Judy Allen                   Cabot  AR                        32         21:F 30-39             13:50/M        42:53.49
    59    Natalie Hawkins              Jonesboro  AR                    33         22:F 30-39             13:54/M        43:05.19
    60    Jessica Thomason             Jonesboro  AR                    33         23:F 30-39             13:54/M        43:05.24
    61    Taylor Leslie                Benton  AR                       26         11:F 20-29             14:14/M        44:06.42
    62    Jennifer Davis               Bryant  AR                       42          9:F 40-49             14:14/M        44:07.79
    63    Dina Bates                   Little Rock  AR                  52          3:F 50-59             14:40/M        45:28.58
    64    Michelle McDonald            Greenbrier  AR                   13          8:F  1-14             14:40/M        45:29.88
    65    Lynsey Thornberry            Benton  AR                       25         12:F 20-29             15:10/M        47:00.02
    66    Melissa Clark                Little Rock  AR                  58          4:F 50-59             15:23/M        47:42.84
    67    Kia Kandlbinder              Little Rock  AR                  41         10:F 40-49             16:17/M        50:29.18
    68    Donna Lo                     Little Rock  AR                  39         24:F 30-39             16:17/M        50:29.69
    69    Tracy Broadwater             Batesville  AR                   55          5:F 50-59             16:23/M        50:46.88
    70    Molly Fisher                 Nicholasville  KY                40         11:F 40-49             16:23/M        50:47.16
    71    Laura Keller                 Batesville  AR                   33         25:F 30-39             16:23/M        50:47.32
    72    Emili Elkins                 Mountain Home  AR                14          9:F  1-14             16:28/M        51:04.99
    73    Terrie Elkins                Mountain Home  AR                49         12:F 40-49             16:29/M        51:05.27
    74    Vickey Kirkemier             Little Rock  AR                  58          6:F 50-59             16:37/M        51:31.04
    75    Jana Eddington               Little Rock  AR                  44         13:F 40-49             16:38/M        51:35.76
    76    Tammy Crumley                Little Rock  AR                  48         14:F 40-49             16:39/M        51:36.33
    77    Mimi Hyatt                   Little Rock  AR                  51          7:F 50-59             16:39/M        51:36.72
    78    Terry Chacko                 Little Rock  AR                  63          4:F 60-99             16:40/M        51:39.44
    79    Amanda Jackson               Atlanta  TX                      33         26:F 30-39             16:43/M        51:50.72
    80    Pam Smith                    Mabelvale  AR                    65          5:F 60-99             16:53/M        52:19.55
    81    Joy Sanders                  Maumelle  AR                     51          8:F 50-59             17:02/M        52:47.02
    82    Katie Jones                  Little Rock  AR                  31         27:F 30-39             17:03/M        52:50.18
    83    Jessica Rascoe               Beebe  AR                        29         13:F 20-29             17:06/M        53:00.39
    84    Andi Hinds                   Beebe  AR                        33         28:F 30-39             17:06/M        53:00.70
    85    Pat Vidal                    Little Rock  AR                  60          6:F 60-99             17:08/M        53:06.93
    86    Lauren Spickes               Sherwood  AR                     13         10:F  1-14             17:14/M        53:25.53
    87    Jennifer Spriggs             Sherwood  AR                     45         15:F 40-49             17:15/M        53:28.07
    88    Tracy Thomas                 Little Rock  AR                  49         16:F 40-49             17:39/M        54:44.95
    89    Julie Bates                  Bryant  AR                       50          9:F 50-59             17:43/M        54:54.34
    90    Chesca Miquel                Little Rock  AR                  42         17:F 40-49             17:44/M        54:57.17
    91    Xiomara Garcia               Little Rock  AR                  55         10:F 50-59             17:44/M        54:57.41
    92    Sandra Powell                Little Rock  AR                  58         11:F 50-59             18:06/M        56:08.11
    93    Jordan Dunn                  Little Rock  AR                  25         14:F 20-29             18:06/M        56:08.26
    94    Sydney Barnard               Little Rock  AR                  21         15:F 20-29             18:06/M        56:08.53
    95    Hope Mulford                 Alexander  AR                    34         29:F 30-39             18:10/M        56:18.85
    96    Telissa Soto                 Benton  AR                       44         18:F 40-49             18:10/M        56:19.06
    97    Sarah Penn                   Lonoke  AR                       30         30:F 30-39             18:25/M        57:07.48
    98    Courtney Baum                Benton  AR                       32         31:F 30-39             18:28/M        57:15.20
    99    Blair Neel                   North Little Rock  AR            32         32:F 30-39             18:28/M        57:15.21
   100    Abbie Tolleson               Sheridan  AR                     22         16:F 20-29             18:31/M        57:23.25
   101    Anjuli Steer                 Bryant  AR                       34         33:F 30-39             18:31/M        57:23.64
   102    Lori Sams                    Suwanee  GA                      55         12:F 50-59             18:45/M        58:08.78
   103    Victoria Lowe                Little Rock  AR                  24         17:F 20-29             18:46/M        58:12.98
   104    Jamie McDonald               Greenbrier  AR                   39         34:F 30-39             19:08/M        59:19.14
   105    Lisa Fuller                  Searcy  AR                       50         13:F 50-59             19:10/M        59:24.55
   106    Beth Threet                  Benton  AR                       35         35:F 30-39             19:38/M      1:00:52.88
   107    Tiffanie Threet              Benton  AR                       34         36:F 30-39             19:38/M      1:00:53.49
   108    Lauren Edwards               Little Rock  AR                  32         37:F 30-39             19:44/M      1:01:09.26
   109    Mya Edwards                  Little Rock  AR                  12         11:F  1-14             19:44/M      1:01:10.93
   110    Rachael Mizell               Benton  AR                       37         38:F 30-39             19:52/M      1:01:34.22
   111    Ashley Roberts               Conway  AR                       38         39:F 30-39             20:23/M      1:03:12.56
   112    Sara Steen                   Little Rock  AR                  61          7:F 60-99             20:25/M      1:03:16.21
   113    Becky Schexnayder            Little Rock  AR                  58         14:F 50-59             20:25/M      1:03:17.15
   114    Kari Drinkwater              Bigelow  AR                      38         40:F 30-39             20:25/M      1:03:19.53
   115    Laura Drinkwater             Bigelow  AR                      33         41:F 30-39             20:26/M      1:03:21.12
   116    Brittany Rhodes              Cabot  AR                        29         18:F 20-29             20:38/M      1:03:59.40
   117    Jessica Powell               Little Rock  AR                  28         19:F 20-29             20:59/M      1:05:03.60
   118    Karen Suitt                  Redfield  AR                     34         42:F 30-39             26:16/M      1:21:26.04
==================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male 5K Runners              City                            Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace      Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
    1     Jordan Martinez              Conway  AR                       17           1:Top 3               6:46/M        21:00.30
    2     Thomas Vidal                 Little Rock  AR                  29           2:Top 3               6:59/M        21:38.87
    3     Alexander Roberts            Benton  AR                       14           3:Top 3               7:06/M        22:01.35
    4     Caden Calhoun                Romance  AR                      11          1:M  1-14              7:11/M        22:15.79
    5     Brok Stafford                Little Rock  AR                  22          1:M 20-29              7:20/M        22:45.26
    6     Josue Pollnow                Little Rock  AR                  28          2:M 20-29              7:25/M        22:59.37
    7     Richard Hinson               Little Rock  AR                  32          1:M 30-39              7:29/M        23:11.16
    8     Mike Stafford                Little Rock  AR                  52          1:M 50-59              7:44/M        23:59.23
    9     William Ward                 Bryant  AR                       55          2:M 50-59              7:45/M        24:01.99
    10    Daniel House                 Fordyce  AR                      14          2:M  1-14              7:49/M        24:15.03
    11    Dennis Culpepper             Sheridan  AR                     45          1:M 40-49              7:51/M        24:21.37
    12    Allen Wear                   Little Rock  AR                  36          2:M 30-39              8:00/M        24:48.28
    13    Ben Spickes                  Sherwood  AR                     45          2:M 40-49              8:11/M        25:21.26
    14    Robert Hinn                  Little Rock  AR                  30          3:M 30-39              8:32/M        26:26.27
    15    Zachary Neel                 North Little Rock  AR            32          4:M 30-39              8:36/M        26:39.57
    16    Griffin Calhoun              Romance  AR                      9           3:M  1-14              8:37/M        26:44.44
    17    Richard Harper               Little Rock  AR                  60          1:M 60-99              8:39/M        26:49.93
    18    Sherill Strayhorn            Beebe  AR                        56          3:M 50-59              8:40/M        26:53.86
    19    Eddie Mollette               Maumelle  AR                     41          3:M 40-49              8:43/M        27:02.99
    20    Austin McDonald              Greenbrier  AR                   11          4:M  1-14              8:44/M        27:04.53
    21    Chip McDonald                Greenbrier  AR                   40          4:M 40-49              8:51/M        27:26.23
    22    Eli Contorno                 Benton  AR                       14          5:M  1-14              8:51/M        27:26.61
    23    Jake Rascoe                  Beebe  AR                        31          5:M 30-39              8:59/M        27:50.91
    24    Rick Wells                   Little Rock  AR                  57          4:M 50-59              9:06/M        28:13.61
    25    Stephen Brown                Little Rock  AR                  36          6:M 30-39              9:08/M        28:19.63
    26    Chris Clark                  Little Rock  AR                  22          3:M 20-29              9:08/M        28:20.19
    27    Joe Chacko                   Little Rock  AR                  51          5:M 50-59              9:27/M        29:18.02
    28    Paul Douglass                Little Rock  AR                  14          6:M  1-14              9:29/M        29:24.80
    29    David Douglass               Little Rock  AR                  49          5:M 40-49              9:30/M        29:27.55
    30    Al Williams                  Fordyce  AR                      14          7:M  1-14              9:31/M        29:31.39
    31    Ethan Matkin                 Fordyce  AR                      15          1:M 15-19              9:34/M        29:39.99
    32    Thomas Belford               Searcy  AR                       35          7:M 30-39              9:36/M        29:45.49
    33    Tom Baxley                   Benton  AR                       56          6:M 50-59              9:36/M        29:47.04
    34    Daniel Vickers               North Little Rock  AR            33          8:M 30-39              9:39/M        29:54.47
    35    Dylan Coats                  Benton  AR                       14          8:M  1-14              9:42/M        30:04.79
    36    Brantly Neighbors            Mabelvale  AR                    28          4:M 20-29              9:43/M        30:08.28
    37    John Davis                   Little Rock  AR                  19          2:M 15-19              9:59/M        30:58.22
    38    Philip Sherrill              Sherwood  AR                     52          7:M 50-59             10:03/M        31:09.46
    39    Rusty Keller                 Batesville  AR                   34          9:M 30-39             10:15/M        31:45.22
    40    Preston Mollette             Maumelle  AR                     9           9:M  1-14             10:16/M        31:49.67
    41    Charles Wideman              Cabot  AR                        32         10:M 30-39             10:19/M        32:00.82
    42    Parker Mollette              Maumelle  AR                     7          10:M  1-14             10:20/M        32:03.73
    43    Rob Adams                    North Little Rock  AR            46          6:M 40-49             10:36/M        32:52.17
    44    Edward Heppermann            Little Rock  AR                  28          5:M 20-29             10:47/M        33:25.30
    45    Chase Norris                 Maumelle  AR                     33         11:M 30-39             11:02/M        34:11.87
    46    Cash Roark                   Fordyce  AR                      13         11:M  1-14             11:04/M        34:18.08
    47    Patrick Copeland             Alexander  AR                    25          6:M 20-29             12:16/M        38:03.99
    48    Langston Norman              Mabelvale  AR                    26          7:M 20-29             12:23/M        38:24.71
    49    Chris Sharp                  Sherwood  AR                     33         12:M 30-39             12:25/M        38:30.74
    50    Adam Howerton                Russellville  AR                 37         13:M 30-39             13:27/M        41:41.09
    51    Todd Hull                    Conway  AR                       37         14:M 30-39             13:38/M        42:15.02
    52    Jay Soto                     Benton  AR                       47          7:M 40-49             13:38/M        42:17.06
    53    Caden Mulford                Alexander  AR                    10         12:M  1-14             13:38/M        42:17.17
    54    John Diggs                   Benton  AR                       33         15:M 30-39             13:42/M        42:29.24
    55    Ryan Mulford                 Alexander  AR                    37         16:M 30-39             13:55/M        43:07.29
    56    Johnny Ferrell               Benton  AR                       40          8:M 40-49             14:20/M        44:25.64
    57    Skyler Thiel                 Little Rock  AR                  28          8:M 20-29             14:49/M        45:55.81
    58    Dennis Broadwater            Batesville  AR                   57          8:M 50-59             16:25/M        50:52.71
    59    Michael Vidal                Little Rock  AR                  26          9:M 20-29             16:33/M        51:19.33
    60    Bill Hyatt                   Little Rock  AR                  51          9:M 50-59             16:39/M        51:36.36
    61    Landon Crumley               Little Rock  AR                  18          3:M 15-19             16:39/M        51:37.31
    62    Will Henry                   Little Rock  AR                  25         10:M 20-29             16:40/M        51:39.56
    63    John Prescott                Sherwood  AR                     39         17:M 30-39             16:57/M        52:33.20
    64    Mark Jeffery                 Maumelle  AR                     62          2:M 60-99             17:17/M        53:34.70
    65    Chris Vidal                  Little Rock  AR                  22         11:M 20-29             17:26/M        54:04.40
    66    Brian Lynch                  Little Rock  AR                  42          9:M 40-49             18:03/M        55:56.58
    67    Brennon Soto                 Benton  AR                       10         13:M  1-14             18:09/M        56:17.67
    68    Scott Sams                   Suwanee  GA                      54         10:M 50-59             18:46/M        58:12.24
    69    Winston Edwards              Little Rock  AR                  2          14:M  1-14             19:43/M      1:01:08.81
    70    Chris Mizell                 Benton  AR                       37         18:M 30-39             19:52/M      1:01:34.14
    71    Steve Schexnayder            Little Rock  AR                  57         11:M 50-59             20:25/M      1:03:16.64
    72    Alford Drinkwater            Bigelow  AR                      67          3:M 60-99             20:26/M      1:03:20.44
    73    Justin Wright                Little Rock  AR                  36         19:M 30-39             20:28/M      1:03:27.28
    74    Chase Watson                 Bryant  AR                       26         12:M 20-29             23:29/M      1:12:47.49
    75    Greg Taylor                  Little Rock  AR                  41         10:M 40-49             24:07/M      1:14:47.34
==================================================================================================================================
  Place   Female 10K Runners           City                            Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace      Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
    1     Beverly Smith                North Little Rock  AR            52           1:Top 3               8:18/M        51:29.96
    2     Jamie Brown                  Norphlet  AR                     38           2:Top 3               8:46/M        54:20.87
    3     Karen Call                   Little Rock  AR                  65           3:Top 3               8:48/M        54:32.59
    4     Shelly Mollette              Maumelle  AR                     39          1:F 30-39              8:49/M        54:39.11
    5     Madison Grube                Wesley  AR                       26          1:F 20-29              8:49/M        54:41.06
    6     Rachel Kluender              Little Rock  AR                  43          1:F 40-49              8:50/M        54:44.92
    7     Teresa Wynn                  Tunica  MS                       43          2:F 40-49              8:58/M        55:34.24
    8     Leslie Miles                 Little Rock  AR                  39          2:F 30-39              9:29/M        58:45.86
    9     Charli Thomas                Maumelle  AR                     24          2:F 20-29              9:50/M      1:00:57.53
    10    Devin Kissire                Hot Springs  AR                  28          3:F 20-29             10:22/M      1:04:18.15
    11    Melissa Wilcoxson            Little Rock  AR                  46          3:F 40-49             10:25/M      1:04:38.11
    12    Ashley Custer                Conway  AR                       30          3:F 30-39             10:38/M      1:05:53.06
    13    Mallory Reeves               North Little Rock  AR            25          4:F 20-29             10:41/M      1:06:16.42
    14    Emily Lesley                 El Dorado  AR                    23          5:F 20-29             10:42/M      1:06:22.49
    15    Clair Antoon                 El Dorado  AR                    28          6:F 20-29             10:42/M      1:06:22.66
    16    Katherine Perrin             Bryant  AR                       35          4:F 30-39             10:45/M      1:06:40.81
    17    Rennie Karnovich             Phoenix  AZ                      48          4:F 40-49             10:55/M      1:07:42.99
    18    Keri Coats                   Benton  AR                       39          5:F 30-39             10:57/M      1:07:51.59
    19    Kathryn Brown                Benton  AR                       32          6:F 30-39             10:57/M      1:07:51.61
    20    Jennifer Wilhelm             Lexington  KY                    52          1:F 50-59             11:21/M      1:10:21.16
    21    Jodi Woods                   Alexander  AR                    41          5:F 40-49             11:46/M      1:12:57.06
    22    Faith Abernathy              Hot Springs  AR                  27          7:F 20-29             11:51/M      1:13:27.15
    23    Chloee Holt                  Russellville  AR                 14          1:F  1-14             12:01/M      1:14:31.36
    24    Cassandra Brown              Little Rock  AR                  35          7:F 30-39             12:02/M      1:14:35.26
    25    Jayme Butts-Hall             Alexander  AR                    36          8:F 30-39             12:02/M      1:14:35.45
    26    Jeanette Dyer                Little Rock  AR                  50          2:F 50-59             12:37/M      1:18:14.35
    27    Carrie Thompson              Hot Springs National  AR         25          8:F 20-29             13:59/M      1:26:41.09
    28    Kathy Scaife                 Benton  AR                       66          1:F 60-99             15:10/M      1:34:05.42
==================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male 10K Runners             City                            Age       Age Group Place       Total Pace      Total Time
==================================================================================================================================
    1     Adam Bradbury                Bryant  AR                       33           1:Top 3               6:04/M        37:34.70
    2     Lj Wilson                    Little Rock  AR                  50           2:Top 3               6:25/M        39:48.61
    3     Caleb Calhoun                Romance  AR                      36           3:Top 3               7:05/M        43:58.39
    4     David Baker                  El Dorado  AR                    52          1:M 50-59              7:13/M        44:44.13
    5     Lorenzo Baldwin              Little Rock  AR                  24          1:M 20-29              7:28/M        46:20.60
    6     Jason Boyeskie               Fayetteville  AR                 44          1:M 40-49              7:41/M        47:40.47
    7     Jason Gloria                 Hot Springs  AR                  47          2:M 40-49              8:07/M        50:19.35
    8     Kenneth Nobles               North Little Rock  AR            53          2:M 50-59              8:38/M        53:34.06
    9     Victor Cifarelli             Davidson  NC                     66          1:M 60-99              9:44/M      1:00:22.75
    10    Chris Jones                  Bryant  AR                       30          1:M 30-39              9:54/M      1:01:21.24
    11    Forrest Grimmett             Paron  AR                        50          3:M 50-59              9:59/M      1:01:54.37
    12    Nicholas Lesley              El Dorado  AR                    24          2:M 20-29             10:42/M      1:06:22.40
    13    Darrell Orick                Mabelvale  AR                    56          4:M 50-59             12:03/M      1:14:44.37
    14    Adam Pope                    Fayetteville  AR                 34          2:M 30-39             13:27/M      1:23:21.50