Adam Brown Road Mile
Pearcy, AR
-- August 25, 2018
  Place   First Name    Last Name      Hometown                  Age         Division               Time
    1     Zachary       Ethridge       Conroe, TX                 29        Open Male               6:17.0
    2     Chris         Wald           Bryant                     38        Open Male               7:57.6
    3     Isaac         Wald           Bryant                     7         Open Male               8:38

  Place   First Name    Last Name      Hometown                              Division               Time
    1     Josie         Carson         Royal                      18        Open Women              5:32.99
    2     Abby          Wald           Bryant                     8         Open Women              7:57

  Place   First Name    Last Name      Hometown                              Division               Time
    1     Jerry         White          Hot Springs                47       Masters Male             5:07.31 
    2     Scott         Baber          Hot Springs                40       Masters Male             5:11
    3     Jason         Armitage       Hot Springs                45       Masters Male             5:46
    4     James         Helms          Royal                      46       Masters Male             6:01
    5     Steve         Cole           Pearcy                     57       Masters Male             6:45
    6     Jason         Gloria         Hot Springs                46       Masters Male             7:20
    7     Steven        Kirschman      Royal                      51       Masters Male             8:09
    8     Ken           McCain         Hot Springs                78       Masters Male            11:07
    9     Keith         McCain         Hot Springs                44       Masters Male            11:07.2
    10    David         Samuel         Mt. Ida                    75       Masters Male            12:39

  Place   First Name    Last Name      Hometown                              Division               Time
    1     Anne          Perry          Glenwood                   51      Masters Female            6:58

  Place   First Name    Last Name      School                    Age         Division               Time
    1     Colby         Swecker        Lake Hamilton              17         H.S.Boys               4:38.95
    2     Skylar        Davis          Lake Hamilton              17         H.S.Boys               4:51.0
    3     Williams      Swecker        Lake Hamilton              16         H.S.Boys               4:56
    4     Noah          Smith          Lake Hamilton              16         H.S.Boys               4:58
    5     Carter        Manatt         Lake Hamilton              16         H.S.Boys               5:12
    6     Adam          Albreccht      Lake Hamilton              16         H.S.Boys               5:21
    7     Jack          Griffin        Lake Hamilton              16         H.S.Boys               5:29
    8     Houston       Baber          Lake Hamilton              16         H.S.Boys               5:30
    9     Omar          Ramos          Lake Hamilton              18         H.S.Boys               5:31
    10    Jonathan      Crane          Lake Hamilton              17         H.S.Boys               5:38
    11    Nic           Davis          Lake Hamilton              17         H.S.Boys               5:40
    12    Kevin         Medina         Centerpoint                15         H.S.Boys               5:48
    13    Neal          Cole           Lake Hamilton              17         H.S.Boys               5:49
    14    Bryce         Allen          Southern Christian         17         H.S.Boys               6:07
    15    Luis          Felix          Centerpoint                15         H.S.Boys               6:17
    16    Taylor        Garner         Centerpoint                16         H.S.Boys               6:24
    17    Daniel        Wilson         Centerpoint                15         H.S.Boys               6:25

  Place   First Name    Last Name      School                    Age         Division               Time
    1     Natalie       Jennings       Lakeside                   15        H.S. Girls           6:12.49
    2     Anacaren      Ramos          Lake Hamilton              16        H.S. Girls              6:13
    3     Meighan       Mears          Lake Hamilton              17        H.S. Girls              6:18
    4     Katherine     Scalzo         Lake Hamilton              16        H.S. Girls              6:26
    5     Jessica       Jennings       Lake Hamilton              16        H.S. Girls              6:39
    6     Katherine     Elliot         Jessieville                16        H.S. Girls              6:45
    7     Madison       Mears          Lake Hamilton              17        H.S. Girls              6:48
    8     Olivia        Caraway        Lake Hamilton              14        H.S. Girls              6:56
    9     Whitney       Neighbors      Centerpoint                17        H.S. Girls              7:01
    10    Bridani       Diaz           Lake Hamilton              13        H.S. Girls              7:09
    11    Babby         Rairez         Centerpoint                15        H.S. Girls              7:21
    12    Katie         Walthall       Southern Christian         17        H.S. Girls              7:37
    13    Brittany      Borger         Lake Hamilton              16        H.S. Girls              7:50

  Place   First Name    Last Name      School                    Age         Division               Time
    1     Zeke          McCain         Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               5:10.61
    2     Levi          Stratton       Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               5:19
    3     Ethan         Smith          Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               5:19.8
    4     Evan          Armitage       Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               5:25
    5     Nathan        Taylor         Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               5:32
    6     Sutton        Manatt         Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               5:35
    7     Patricio      Ramirez        Centerpoint                14         Jr. Boys               5:46
    8     Kolby         Brown          Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               5:49
    9     Nathan        Miller         Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               5:49.4
    10    Luis          Morales        Centerpoint                14         Jr. Boys               5:52
    11    Garrett       Horton         Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               5:53
    12    Coby          Qualls         Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               5:54
    13    Bonham        Taliaferro     Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               5:59
    14    Lawson        Wideman        Jessieville                15         Jr. Boys               6:08
    15    Peter         Kozlowski      Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               6:16
    16    Jade          Taliaferro     Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               6:16.8
    17    Dalebert      McCarry        Centerpoint                12         Jr. Boys               6:17
    18    Jackson       Callahan       Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               6:19
    19    Brantley      Cogburn        Lake Hamilton              12         Jr. Boys               6:27
    20    Devin         Patel          Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               6:30
    21    Jose          Rodriguez      Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               6:32
    22    Cade          Martin         Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               6:37
    23    Steven        Bates          Centerpoint                15         Jr. Boys               6:38
    24    Manuel        Lopez          Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               6:39
    25    David         Cofar          Lake Hamilton              15         Jr. Boys               6:41
    26    Oscar         Totten         Lake Hamilton              12         Jr. Boys               6:43
    27    Blake         Hecke          Lake Hamilton              12         Jr. Boys               6:56
    28    James         Jimenez        Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               6:58
    29    Riley         Spaulding      Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               7:00
    30    Haydn         Estrado        Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               7:04
    31    Eli           Pickworth      Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               7:05
    32    Wyatt         Green          Centerpoint                14         Jr. Boys               7:14
    33    Dakota        Fuller         Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               7:19
    34    Zeke          Lackey         Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               7:20
    35    Ty            Harris         Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               7:22
    36    Daelyn        Davis          Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               7:22.4
    37    Wesley        Bonner         Lake Hamilton              14         Jr. Boys               7:22.7
    38    Keegan        Guthrie        Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               7:27
    39    Josh          Guess          South Christian            14         Jr. Boys               7:28
    40    Brode         Horton         Lake Hamilton              12         Jr. Boys               7:29
    41    Jonathan      Newell         Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               7:42
    42    Gavin         Smith          Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               7:43
    43    Hunter        Baber          Lake Hamilton              12         Jr. Boys               8:00
    44    Braylen       Bridges        Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               8:07
    45    Spencer       Wood           Lake Hamilton              13         Jr. Boys               8:12
    46    Logan         Tieaskie       Lake Hamilton              12         Jr. Boys               8:27
    47    Jack          Higginbotham   Lake Hamilton              12         Jr. Boys               8:47
    48    Zane          McCain         Lake Hamilton              12         Jr. Boys               9:14
    49    Wade          Fulgout        Lake Hamilton              12         Jr. Boys               9:32
    50    Caleb         Williamson     Lake Hamilton              12         Jr. Boys              10:32

  Place   First Name    Last Name      School                    Age         Division               Time
    1     Olivia        Pielemeier     Lake Hamilton              13        Jr. Girls             6:02.2
    2     Maylin        Reyes          Lake Hamilton              14        Jr. Girls               6:24
    3     Kiana         Arcos          Lake Hamilton              13        Jr. Girls               6:35
    4     Sherry        Rojas          Lake Hamilton              14        Jr. Girls               6:36
    5     Monika        Flores         Centerpoint                14        Jr. Girls             6:36.9
    6     Savana        Green          Lake Hamilton              13        Jr. Girls               6:39
    7     MacKenzie     Cronin         Lake Hamilton              10        Jr. Girls               7:01
    8     Chloe         Carson         Lake Hamilton              14        Jr. Girls               7:02
    10    Lizzie        Jester         Centerpoint                13        Jr. Girls               7:07
    9     Naomi         Smith          Lake Hamilton              14        Jr. Girls               7:03
    11    Cindy         Ramos          Lake Hamilton              14        Jr. Girls               7:19
    12    Audrey        Wacaster       Lake Hamilton              13        Jr. Girls               7:20
    13    Leilani       Anguiano       Lake Hamilton              13        Jr. Girls               7:43
    14    Natalie       Scalzo         Lake Hamilton              13        Jr. Girls               7:48
    15    Alexis        Josephson      Lake Hamilton              12        Jr. Girls               7:49
    16    Emily         Valdez         Centerpoint                12        Jr. Girls               7:51
    17    Katie         Clinton        Centerpoint                12        Jr. Girls               7:51.5
    18    Alyssa        Morgan         Lake Hamilton              13        Jr. Girls               7:56
    19    Zoe           Sutterfield    Lake Hamilton              12        Jr. Girls               8:13
    20    Elizabeth     Wood           Lake Hamilton              12        Jr. Girls               8:14
    21    Emma          Gruszka        Lake Hamilton              12        Jr. Girls               8:21
    22    Lauren        Spears         Centerpoint                13        Jr. Girls               8:33
    23    Darby         Fisk           Lake Hamilton              13        Jr. Girls               8:37
    24    Shelbi        Vincent        Lake Hamilton              13        Jr. Girls               9:03
    25    Jayci         Weatherford    Lake Hamilton              12        Jr. Girls              10:30
    26    Amy           Burris         Southwest Christian        12        Jr. Girls              10:59
    27    Mia           Cockman        Lake Hamilton              12        Jr. Girls              11:05

  Place   First Name    Last Name      School                    Age         Division               Time
    1     Brent         Davis          Lake Hamilton              12      Kids' 1/2 Boys            3:00.6
    2     Devan         Gormley        Lake Hamilton              11      Kids' 1/2 Boys            3:13
    3     Kline         Carson         Lake Hamilton              9       Kids' 1/2 Boys            3:00.6
    4     Meyers        Manatt         Lake Hamilton              10      Kids' 1/2 Boys            3:46
    5     Reid          Pielemeier     Lake Hamilton              12      Kids' 1/2 Boys            3:47
    6     Ethan         Williams       Lake Hamilton              6       Kids' 1/2 Boys            3:47.2
    7     Cannon        Vincent        Lake Hamilton              10      Kids' 1/2 Boys            3:59.9
    8     Aidan         Warren         Lake Hamilton              12      Kids' 1/2 Boys            4:02.3
    9     Evan          Kirschman      Pearcy                     7       Kids' 1/2 Boys            4:16
    10    Jordan        Copeland       Lake Hamilton              6       Kids' 1/2 Boys            4:19
    11    Kamden        Guthrie        Lake Hamilton              10      Kids' 1/2 Boys            4:36
    12    Zade          McCain         Lake Hamilton              10      Kids' 1/2 Boys            4:38
    13    Eli           Gormley        Lake Hamilton              8       Kids' 1/2 Boys            4:43

 Division                              Overall Place
  Place   First name    Last Name      School                    Age         Division               Time
    1     Avery         Hunt           Lake Hamilton              12    Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        3:03
    2     Adrina        Rodriguez      Lake Hamilton              12    Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        3:08
    3     Nakyah        Percy          Lake Hamilton              12    Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        3:23
    4     Brinlee       Usdrowski      Mt. Ida                    8     Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        3:27.8
    5     Kimberly      DeAngelis      Lake Hamilton              12    Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        3:29
    6     Sheyla        Praetzel       Lake Hamilton              12    Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        3:32
    7     Zada          McCain         Lake Hamilton              10    Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        3:38
    8     Kaitlin       Guthrie        Lake Hamilton              11    Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        3:41
    9     Martha        Magee          Lake Hamilton              12    Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        3:45
    10    LilyBeth      Pielemeir      Lake Hamilton              9     Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        3:51.7
    11    Olivia        Armitage       Lake Hamilton              9     Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        3:52
    12    Abigail       Dalton         Lake Hamilton              12    Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        4:02
    13    Addison       Hunt           Lake Hamilton              11    Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        4:04
    14    Ella          Sadowski       Lake Hamilton              6     Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        4:13
    15    Olivia        Kirschman      Pearcy                     6     Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        4:19
    16    Brooke        Sadowski       Lake Hamilton              11    Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        4:28
    17    Mia           Moore          Lake Hamilton              6     Kid's 1/2 Mile Girls        4:36