Ainsley's Angles 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- August 11, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  Female Runners           City                        Age Group Place           Pace/M     Total Time
==============================================================================================================
    1    Keri McCabe              Fort Smith  AR                  1 Open                8:51/M        26:49.0
    2    Sheena Westfall          Alma  AR                        2 Open                8:58/M        27:24.2
    3    Janet Gilker             Fort Smith  AR                  3 Open                9:08/M        28:03.1
    4    Melisa Crossland         Lavacalavaca  AR               1 F 40-44              9:19/M        28:19.9
    5    Macie Cash               Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 15-19              9:37/M        29:08.7
    6    Kaitlynne Elmore         Greenwood  AR                  1 F 10-14              9:37/M        29:08.9
    7    Taylor Koeth             Greenwood  AR                  2 F 15-19              9:37/M        29:09.0
    8    Debbie Brown             Greenwood  AR                  1 F 50-54              9:41/M        29:58.9
    9    Patty Sloan              Greenwood  AR                  1 F 45-49              9:41/M        29:59.5
   10    Lorrie Runion            Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 50-54             10:00/M        30:56.1
   11    Kelly Phillips           Greenwood  AR                  1 F 35-39             10:14/M        31:41.0
   12    Lara McGehee                                            1 F  1- 9             10:14/M        31:44.1
   13    Courtney Young           Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 25-29             10:39/M        32:28.5
   14    Betty Reynolds           Hartman  AR                    3 F 50-54             11:04/M        33:44.6
   15    Harper Berg              Greenwood  AR                  2 F 10-14             11:09/M        33:55.4
   16    Lindsey Berg             Greenwood  AR                  1 F 30-34             11:09/M        33:55.5
   17    Cathy Miller             Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 50-54             11:08/M        34:08.6
   18    Callie Ann Cook                                         2 F  1- 9             11:08/M        34:09.2
   19    Shanti Camp              Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 50-54             11:08/M        34:09.6
   20    Shirley Meyers                                          1 F 60-64             11:08/M        34:11.7
   21    Mary Jo Brinkman         Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 65-99             11:11/M        34:21.5
   22    Ronda Allen              Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 50-54             11:14/M        34:40.7
   23    Amanda Maness            Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 30-34             11:22/M        34:43.0
   24    Cheryl Stanley           Alma  AR                       2 F 35-39             11:22/M        34:43.2
   25    Pam Riggs                Fort Smith  AR                 1 F  0- 0             11:32/M        35:15.4
   26    Tina Udouj               Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 45-49             11:50/M        36:27.5
   27    Amelia Morgan            Greenwood  AR                  3 F 10-14             11:54/M        36:31.6
   28    Dawn Dodson              Muldrow  OK                    2 F 40-44             11:55/M        36:32.4
   29    Teresa Taylor            Greenwood  AR                  3 F 45-49             11:55/M        36:32.4
   30    Heather Schmitt          Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 15-19             11:55/M        36:35.0
   31    Michelle Dean            Barling  AR                    7 F 50-54             11:55/M        36:35.5
   32    Deirdre Waters           Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 50-54             13:10/M        40:13.9
   33    Crystal Dickson          Alma  AR                       4 F 45-49             13:12/M        40:24.6
   34    Deadra Masterson         Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 40-44             13:48/M        42:12.7
   35    Shannon Marshall         Poteau  OK                     5 F 45-49             13:46/M        42:13.1
   36    Anita Shuptrine                                         3 F 35-39             13:48/M        42:43.7
   37    Kendra Minnes            Lavaca  AR                     6 F 45-49             14:33/M        44:47.2
   38    Katie Alexander                                         4 F 15-19             14:32/M        44:51.6
   39    Sandy Freeman            Alma  AR                       7 F 45-49             14:33/M        44:56.3
   40    Kristin Ricketts                                        4 F 35-39             16:59/M        52:27.2
   41    Shelly Mundy-Smith                                      4 F 40-44             17:00/M        52:28.6
   42    Debbie Kern              Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 55-59             16:59/M        52:29.1
   43    Cythia Glidewell                                        2 F 60-64             16:58/M        52:30.1
   44    Jennifer Biggers         Conway  AR                     3 F 30-34             16:59/M        52:32.1
   45    Dianna Jackson                                          9 F 50-54             17:00/M        52:33.2
   46    Susan Lovan              Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 35-39             17:00/M        52:33.4
   47    Kristi Williamson        Muldrow  OK                    2 F 55-59             17:00/M        52:34.4
   48    Kesha Woolsey            Van Buren  AR                 10 F 50-54             17:02/M        52:35.1
   49    Lori Banks                                             11 F 50-54             17:01/M        52:37.2
   50    Nikki Lawson                                            5 F 40-44             17:05/M        52:51.8
   51    Vicki Long               Fort Smith  AR                12 F 50-54             17:14/M        53:05.5
   52    Sarah Long                                              5 F 15-19             17:15/M        53:05.6
   53    Debby Clark              Spiro  OK                      2 F 65-99             17:19/M        53:15.1
   54    Janet Scharbor           Greenwood  AR                  3 F 55-59             17:18/M        53:19.1
   55    Leigh Ann Barker         Fort Smith  AR                 3 F 60-64             17:19/M        53:21.5
   56    Kimberly Kinslow         Greenwood  AR                  6 F 35-39             20:33/M      1:03:02.2
==============================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City                        Age Group Place           Pace/M     Total Time
==============================================================================================================
    1    John Walker              Fort Smith  AR                  1 Open                7:52/M        23:39.6
    2    Garyscott Thomas                                         2 Open                7:48/M        24:06.9
    3    Alex Yepez               Van Buren  AR                   3 Open                7:48/M        24:07.6
    4    Tommy Griffin            Mountainburg  AR               1 M 35-39              7:48/M        24:08.5
    5    Alan Benge                                              1 M 30-34              7:57/M        24:27.2
    6    Kevin Robbins            Mountainburg  AR               1 M 40-44              8:15/M        25:24.9
    7    David Weisenfels         Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 60-64              8:25/M        25:56.3
    8    Bart Kincannon           Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 45-49              8:34/M        26:20.4
    9    Brett Brown              Shady Point  OK                1 M 15-19              8:34/M        26:23.6
   10    Wayne Wilson             Van Buren  AR                  2 M 45-49              8:53/M        26:59.8
   11    Chris Shuptrine                                         2 M 40-44              8:58/M        27:23.7
   12    Adam Burkett                                            2 M 35-39              8:58/M        27:24.5
   13    Joseph Luebke            Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 25-29              9:00/M        27:30.7
   14    John Lawson                                             1 M 50-54              9:01/M        27:34.0
   15    Dudley Crossland         Lavacalavaca  AR               3 M 45-49              9:09/M        27:47.7
   16    Lionel Burnett           Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 55-59              9:08/M        28:02.6
   17    Makxin Valladares        Fort Smith  AR                 1 M  1- 9              9:08/M        28:03.6
   18    Danny Baker              Howe  OK                       4 M 45-49              9:12/M        28:24.2
   19    Joey McElroy             Greenwood  AR                  2 M 30-34              9:11/M        28:28.0
   20    Sloan Zimmerman                                         2 M  1- 9              9:37/M        29:08.6
   21    Noel Calvo                                              3 M 40-44              9:41/M        30:00.1
   22    Michael Bridges                                         4 M 40-44             10:01/M        30:29.5
   23    Tyson Simon              Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 30-34             10:00/M        30:53.1
   24    Kyle McCabe              Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 30-34             10:30/M        31:55.3
   25    Leonard Presley          Cameron  OK                    2 M 60-64             10:21/M        31:57.5
   26    Brandon Pribble          Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 25-29             10:33/M        32:09.9
   27    Andy Hearn               Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 35-39             10:37/M        32:20.7
   28    Josh Waters                                             2 M 15-19             10:38/M        32:24.0
   29    Jim Kolp                                                2 M 50-54             10:35/M        32:42.7
   30    Noel Sagullo             Mulberry  AR                   3 M 50-54             10:38/M        32:52.5
   31    Todd Watkins             Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 45-49             10:38/M        32:53.5
   32    Gabriel Carroll                                         3 M  1- 9             10:38/M        32:53.6
   33    Eve Gilker                                              3 M 15-19             10:45/M        33:02.3
   34    Miles Udouj              Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 15-19             10:59/M        33:39.9
   35    Gary Udouj               Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 45-49             10:58/M        33:46.6
   36    Johnny Wofford                                          7 M 45-49             11:09/M        33:55.3
   37    Barrett Berg             Greenwood  AR                  1 M 10-14             11:09/M        33:55.5
   38    Jeffery Dahlem           Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 30-34             11:15/M        34:23.9
   39    Nicholas Watkins         Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 10-14             11:39/M        36:02.6
   40    Isaac Udouj                                             1 M 20-24             11:49/M        36:23.5
   41    Colby Morgan                                            5 M 40-44             11:56/M        36:33.0
   42    Rick Dahlem              Lavaca  AR                     3 M 60-64             11:56/M        36:35.9
   43    John Mundy                                              1 M 65-99             11:56/M        36:36.0
   44    Josh Funmaker                                           4 M 35-39             12:07/M        36:50.0
   45    Jarrett Banks            Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 50-54             11:55/M        36:54.1
   46    Anthony Warren                                          3 M 25-29             12:15/M        37:34.6
   47    Mike Durham                                             8 M 45-49             12:23/M        38:19.1
   48    Mike France                                             5 M 50-54             12:23/M        38:19.5
   49    Joshua France            Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 15-19             12:23/M        38:19.8
   50    Ricarda Dobbs                                           2 M 20-24             12:52/M        39:23.9
   51    Diedra Wofford                                          5 M 35-39             13:45/M        42:10.1
   52    Anthony Truong           Fort Smith  AR                 6 M 15-19             13:47/M        42:13.4
   53    Landin Zindler           Spiro  OK                      4 M  1- 9             13:47/M        42:13.9
   54    John Clark               Spiro  OK                      2 M 65-99             15:46/M        48:24.5
   55    Robby Berg                                              6 M 35-39             16:59/M        52:26.4
   56    Joe Graham               Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 65-99             17:00/M        52:35.0
   57    David Williamson         Muldrow  OK                    2 M 55-59             17:03/M        52:40.7