5A/4A Conference 5K XC Championship Team Detail
Jacksonville, AR
-- October 22, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  5A SR Boys
==================================================================================================================================
  Team - MaumelleFinish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  19  Team Score (times):   1:25:14.24  Ave Time: 17:02.85
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                           36    Tyler Harrod                12            1              1           16:20.70        16:20.70
  2                           41    Tyler Melton                11            2              3           16:21.37        32:42.07
  3                           52    Jackson Wheeler             12            3              6           17:09.84        49:51.91
  4                           39    Clay McDonald               10            4              10          17:13.52      1:07:05.43
  5                           30    Stephan Boland               9            9              19          18:08.81      1:25:14.24
  6                           45    Nate Sutterfield            10           10              29          18:09.68      1:43:23.92
  7                           51    Tommy Whaley                10           11              40          18:15.79      2:01:39.71
  8                           31    Nicholas Clausen             9      More Than  7                     18:41.97      2:20:21.68
  9                           47    Drake Torrez                11      More Than  7                     18:45.39      2:39:07.07
  10                          29    Camden Bentley               9      More Than  7                     18:50.92      2:57:57.99
  11                          40    Will McDonald               10      More Than  7                     18:54.79      3:16:52.78
  12                          42    Thomas Naylor                9      More Than  7                     19:36.31      3:36:29.09
  13                          48    Steven Vong                 10      More Than  7                     19:42.11      3:56:11.20
  14                          35    Luke Gustafson               9      More Than  7                     21:00.92      4:17:12.12
  15                          38    Robert Heisler               9      More Than  7                     21:04.88      4:38:17.00
  16                          44    Barry Schnaitman            10      More Than  7                     21:29.32      4:59:46.32
  17                          33    Matthew Dollar              11      More Than  7                     21:30.17      5:21:16.49
  18                          53    Dylan Wilkins               10      More Than  7                     22:17.32      5:43:33.81
  19                          46    Josh Temple                 10      More Than  7                     24:09.58      6:07:43.39
  20                          50    Grant Werner                10      More Than  7                     26:24.74      6:34:08.13
  21                          49    Connor Ward                 10      More Than  7                     32:35.95      7:06:44.08

  Team - LR ParkviewFinish Position -     2
  Team Score (places):  57  Team Score (times):   1:35:27.61  Ave Time: 19:05.52
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                           27    Huri Romero                 12            5              5           17:13.70        17:13.70
  2                           26    Giancarlo Rodriguez         11            6              11          17:47.13        35:00.83
  3                           19    Kevin Aguilar               10            8              19          18:03.65        53:04.48
  4                           28    Hugo Verdin                 10           14              33          19:03.27      1:12:07.75
  5                           22    Jose Flores                 12           24              57          23:19.86      1:35:27.61
  6                           21    Darrius Coakley             11           31              88          28:16.56      2:03:44.17
  7                           23    Cameron Freeman             11           34             122          29:54.39      2:33:38.56

  Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position -     3
  Team Score (places):  67  Team Score (times):   1:36:18.94  Ave Time: 19:15.79
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                           59    Elijah Persson              11            7              7           17:53.68        17:53.68
  2                           60    Levi Persson                 9           12              19          18:55.29        36:48.97
  3                           64    Raul Trejo                  12           13              32          19:02.82        55:51.79
  4                           57    Malachi Jones               11           17              49          19:49.91      1:15:41.70
  5                           58    Takahito Orr                11           18              67          20:37.24      1:36:18.94
  6                           55    Caleb Bynum                 11           20              87          20:38.91      1:56:57.85
  7                           54    Hayden Austin               11           21             108          20:56.27      2:17:54.12
  8                           61    Isaac Riley                 10      More Than  7                     21:57.73      2:39:51.85
  9                           56    JaDarren Davis              10      More Than  7                     23:43.31      3:03:35.16
  10                          63    Jacob Sierra                10      More Than  7                     27:33.72      3:31:08.88

  Team - LR HallFinish Position -     4
  Team Score (places): 101  Team Score (times):   1:46:52.23  Ave Time: 21:22.45
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                           9     Jonathan Coleman            12           15              15          19:29.42        19:29.42
  2                           15    Carlos Miller               11           16              31          19:35.42        39:04.84
  3                           14    Jacobi Loring               12           22              53          22:02.02      1:01:06.86
  4                           18    Jared Smith                 12           23              76          22:06.57      1:23:13.43
  5                           12    Melvin Floyd                12           25             101          23:38.80      1:46:52.23
  6                           13    Greg Johnson                12           26             127          23:42.64      2:10:34.87
  7                           16    Dylan Sessions              12           27             154          23:43.32      2:34:18.19
  8                           10    Kevon Cooper                12      More Than  7                     24:21.59      2:58:39.78
  9                           11    Cameron Dismuke             12      More Than  7                     24:46.39      3:23:26.17

  Team - JacksonvilleFinish Position -     5
  Team Score (places): 138  Team Score (times):   2:03:59.84  Ave Time: 24:47.97
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                           8     Jackson Teague              11           19              19          20:37.64        20:37.64
  2                           6     Coleton McGee               11           28              47          23:53.48        44:31.12
  3                           1     Clay Burrows                10           29              76          25:01.96      1:09:33.08
  4                           2     Justin Dennis               11           30             106          25:02.33      1:34:35.41
  5                           3     Adonis Fuller               11           32             138          29:24.43      2:03:59.84
  6                           4     Ethan Gray                  11           33             171          29:24.60      2:33:24.44
==================================================================================================================================
  4A SR Boys
==================================================================================================================================
  Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  23  Team Score (times):   1:32:55.16  Ave Time: 18:35.03
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                           91    Isaias Garcia               12            1              1           18:07.92        18:07.92
  2                           87    Brock Ballard               10            3              4           18:17.97        36:25.89
  3                           86    Luke Allen                  12            4              8           18:25.45        54:51.34
  4                           89    Luis Gabriel                12            7              15          18:59.27      1:13:50.61
  5                           96    Logan Summers               10            8              23          19:04.55      1:32:55.16
  6                           92    Isaiah Hall                  9           16              39          20:32.12      1:53:27.28
  7                           90    Salvador Gabriel            10           17              56          20:46.95      2:14:14.23
  8                           94    AJ Rocha                     9      More Than  7                     21:55.61      2:36:09.84
  9                           95    Alexandru Stan              10      More Than  7                     23:55.59      3:00:05.43
  10                          88    Jerry Franklin              10      More Than  7                     28:03.23      3:28:08.66

  Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -     2
  Team Score (places):  43  Team Score (times):   1:35:48.32  Ave Time: 19:09.66
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                          106    Hassan Sardar               10            5              5           18:30.95        18:30.95
  2                          109    Wes Thompson                10            6              11          18:51.57        37:22.52
  3                          110    Wilson Waugh                11            9              20          19:06.50        56:29.02
  4                          100    Matthew Apuya               12           11              31          19:31.56      1:16:00.58
  5                          107    Ryota Shinkawa              12           12              43          19:47.74      1:35:48.32
  6                          103    Caleb Green                 10           13              56          19:52.33      1:55:40.65
  7                          101    Tyler Carruth               12           14              70          19:53.09      2:15:33.74
  8                          102    Sam Conine                  11      More Than  7                     20:22.59      2:35:56.33
  9                          105    Samuel Moutos               10      More Than  7                     22:31.82      2:58:28.15
  10                         104    Jalal Masoud                10      More Than  7                     23:35.29      3:22:03.44

  Team - eStemFinish Position -     3
  Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times):   1:44:38.71  Ave Time: 20:55.74
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                           73    Ernesto Elias               12            2              2           18:13.35        18:13.35
  2                           74    Jackson Harris              12           10              12          19:08.27        37:21.62
  3                           77    Dillan Wallace              10           15              27          20:19.92        57:41.54
  4                           70    Maurice Carlock             11           20              47          23:08.52      1:20:50.06
  5                           75    Logan Morales               11           21              68          23:48.65      1:44:38.71
  6                           72    Rhey Corpuz                 12           23              91          23:58.42      2:08:37.13
  7                           76    Jack Peterson               12           24             115          25:52.81      2:34:29.94

  Team - Forrest CityFinish Position -     4
  Team Score (places): 110  Team Score (times):   2:01:53.99  Ave Time: 24:22.80
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                           78    Jason Evansings             12           18              18          21:48.56        21:48.56
  2                           83    Ja'Moris Perkins            11           19              37          21:50.81        43:39.37
  3                           79    Corbin Hester                9           22              59          23:54.36      1:07:33.73
  4                           84    Chancellor Taylor            9           25              84          26:36.03      1:34:09.76
  5                           80    Da'Prince Jones              9           26             110          27:44.23      2:01:53.99

  Team - LR MillsFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                           97    Jaden Turner                10      Less Than  5                     21:29.30        21:29.30
  2                           99    Nathan Williams             10      Less Than  5                     22:55.32        44:24.62
==================================================================================================================================
  5A SR Girls
==================================================================================================================================
  Team - MaumelleFinish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  18  Team Score (times):   1:50:51.36  Ave Time: 22:10.27
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                          149    Victoria Ortega             12            1              1           20:02.41        20:02.41
  2                          143    Adley Barham                10            2              3           21:38.15        41:40.56
  3                          151    Stephanie Ramos             10            3              6           22:31.52      1:04:12.08
  4                          148    Margaret Matthews           12            4              10          22:54.44      1:27:06.52
  5                          146    Ana Grace Gustafson         12            8              18          23:44.84      1:50:51.36
  6                          165    Sierra Temple               12            9              27          25:10.57      2:16:01.93
  7                          155    Olivia Walker               12           13              40          25:41.58      2:41:43.51
  8                          154    Neela Vint                   9      More Than  7                     26:09.76      3:07:53.27
  9                          152    Kailyn Reynolds              9      More Than  7                     28:14.53      3:36:07.80
  10                         153    Emily Roesch                11      More Than  7                     28:15.57      4:04:23.37

  Team - Sylvan HillsFinish Position -     2
  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times):   2:00:19.46  Ave Time: 24:03.89
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                          160    Liana Harris                10            5              5           23:05.60        23:05.60
  2                          158    Asya Dandridge              10            6              11          23:10.38        46:15.98
  3                          162    Jordan Sanders              11            7              18          23:13.43      1:09:29.41
  4                          161    Rachel Morden               10           10              28          25:23.09      1:34:52.50
  5                          159    Chelsea Delgado             12           11              39          25:26.96      2:00:19.46
  6                          156    Sadie Carrell               12           14              53          28:04.25      2:28:23.71
  7                          157    Taronysha Collins           11           21              74          35:38.12      3:04:01.83

  Team - LR ParkviewFinish Position -     3
  Team Score (places):  87  Team Score (times):   2:36:33.20  Ave Time: 31:18.64
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                          140    Marame Hughes               12           12              12          25:37.36        25:37.36
  2                          135    Katherine Aguilar           11           16              28          30:16.46        55:53.82
  3                          141    Chelsey Martinez            10           17              45          31:43.75      1:27:37.57
  4                          137    Ro' Kevia Cooper            12           20              65          33:14.81      2:00:52.38
  5                          136    Stephanie Canela            11           22              87          35:40.82      2:36:33.20

  Team - LR HallFinish Position -     4
  Team Score (places):  99  Team Score (times):   2:49:24.87  Ave Time: 33:52.97
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                          126    Ann Dangha                  12           15              15          28:31.63        28:31.63
  2                          134    Tyianna Robinson            11           18              33          32:45.32      1:01:16.95
  3                          125    Stella Clark                 9           19              52          33:13.88      1:34:30.83
  4                          124    Allexis Bledsoe             12           23              75          35:52.90      2:10:23.73
  5                          129    Akia Jean-Pierre            12           24              99          39:01.14      2:49:24.87
  6                          132    Salina Miller               11           25             124          41:56.93      3:31:21.80
  7                          131    Latasha Johnson             12           26             150          42:01.58      4:13:23.38
  8                          121    Allexias Adams              12      More Than  7                     42:31.05      4:55:54.43
  9                          123    Jaime Allen                 10      More Than  7                     42:31.45      5:38:25.88
  10                         133    Kendra Pride                11      More Than  7                     43:01.70      6:21:27.58

  Team - JacksonvilleFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                          120    Kaylan Proffit              10      Less Than  5                     29:24.95        29:24.95

  Team - Watson ChapelFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                          163    Dorilyn Garner              11      Less Than  5                     22:55.55        22:55.55
==================================================================================================================================
  4A SR Girls
==================================================================================================================================
  Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position -     1
  Team Score (places):  19  Team Score (times):   1:50:36.54  Ave Time: 22:07.31
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                          186    Mary Kate Crone             10            1              1           20:14.61        20:14.61
  2                          193    Evelin Santaclara           12            2              3           20:41.34        40:55.95
  3                          191    Juniya Pruitt                9            4              7           22:55.00      1:03:50.95
  4                          188    Ashley Jones                11            5              12          22:55.06      1:26:46.01
  5                          195    Avery Wall                  10            7              19          23:50.53      1:50:36.54
  6                          194    Charlie Smith               10           10              29          24:29.70      2:15:06.24
  7                          190    Hope Nichol                 10           11              40          24:47.33      2:39:53.57
  8                          189    Sydney Littrell              9      More Than  7                     24:52.56      3:04:46.13
  9                          192    Mallory Rodriguez           11      More Than  7                     25:00.70      3:29:46.83
  10                         185    Alyssa Chaffin               9      More Than  7                     25:07.42      3:54:54.25
  11                         196    Kennedy Weiland             10      More Than  7                     28:10.79      4:23:05.04
  12                         187    Kyia Green                  10      More Than  7                     28:57.43      4:52:02.47

  Team - eStemFinish Position -     2
  Team Score (places):  51  Team Score (times):   2:01:40.05  Ave Time: 24:20.01
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                          176    Claudia Smith               12            3              3           22:52.49        22:52.49
  2                          170    Nadine Filat                12            8              11          23:50.65        46:43.14
  3                          172    Gabrielle Harville          12            9              20          24:06.24      1:10:49.38
  4                          173    Alexandria Johnson          11           15              35          25:18.27      1:36:07.65
  5                          174    Jaylen Mallard              12           16              51          25:32.40      2:01:40.05
  6                          177    Morgan Stracener            12           17              68          25:34.07      2:27:14.12
  7                          171    Jamie Harris                10           18              86          25:34.44      2:52:48.56
  8                          175    Alexus Smith                10      More Than  7                     27:18.60      3:20:07.16

  Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -     3
  Team Score (places):  65  Team Score (times):   2:05:20.50  Ave Time: 25:04.10
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                          207    Genrietta Churbanova        12            6              6           22:59.76        22:59.76
  2                          202    Sara Ali                    10           12              18          24:47.46        47:47.22
  3                          204    Laurel Black                12           13              31          25:04.75      1:12:51.97
  4                          209    Abby Henry                  10           14              45          25:05.33      1:37:57.30
  5                          201    Zoya Ahmer                  10           20              65          27:23.20      2:05:20.50
  6                          206    Alison Chacko               11           21              86          27:27.21      2:32:47.71
  7                          211    Peyton Holder               12           22             108          27:29.36      3:00:17.07
  8                          214    Celeste Smedley             12      More Than  7                     28:38.70      3:28:55.77
  9                          212    Abby Patterson              10      More Than  7                     28:57.55      3:57:53.32
  10                         208    Jenni Girouard              12      More Than  7                     28:57.63      4:26:50.95
  11                         213    Linh Phung                  12      More Than  7                     30:44.68      4:57:35.63

  Team - Forrest CityFinish Position -     4
  Team Score (places): 117  Team Score (times):   2:43:31.09  Ave Time: 32:42.22
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                          182    Mya Green                   12           19              19          26:08.74        26:08.74
  2                          179    Michaelyn Boyd              11           23              42          29:19.98        55:28.72
  3                          183    Ruby Porter                 11           24              66          34:34.95      1:30:03.67
  4                          180    Celeste Breathitt           11           25              91          34:36.79      2:04:40.46
  5                          178    Kourtney Blanchett          12           26             117          38:50.63      2:43:31.09
  6                          181    Shmyra Brown                10           27             144          38:51.01      3:22:22.10

  Team - LR MillsFinish Position - Inc.
  Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                            Bib No  Name                       Grade     O'All Place     Cum Place           Time        Cum Time
  1                          197    Tamara Bryant               10      Less Than  5                     24:55.80        24:55.80
  2                          199    Nadia Williams              10      Less Than  5                     33:13.52        58:09.32