5A/4A Conference 5K XC Championship
Jacksonville, AR
-- October 22, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   5A SR Boys                      Team                        Bib No       Total Pace       Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Tyler Harrod                    Maumelle                      36             5:15/M         16:20.70
    2     Tyler Melton                    Maumelle                      41             5:16/M         16:21.37
    3     Jackson Wheeler                 Maumelle                      52             5:31/M         17:09.84
    4     Clay McDonald                   Maumelle                      39             5:32/M         17:13.52
    5     Huri Romero                     LR Parkview                   27             5:32/M         17:13.70
    6     Giancarlo Rodriguez             LR Parkview                   26             5:43/M         17:47.13
    7     Elijah Persson                  Sylvan Hills                  59             5:45/M         17:53.68
    8     Kevin Aguilar                   LR Parkview                   19             5:49/M         18:03.65
    9     Stephan Boland                  Maumelle                      30             5:50/M         18:08.81
    10    Nate Sutterfield                Maumelle                      45             5:51/M         18:09.68
    11    Tommy Whaley                    Maumelle                      51             5:52/M         18:15.79
    12    Nicholas Clausen                Maumelle                      31             6:01/M         18:41.97
    13    Drake Torrez                    Maumelle                      47             6:02/M         18:45.39
    14    Camden Bentley                  Maumelle                      29             6:04/M         18:50.92
    15    Will McDonald                   Maumelle                      40             6:05/M         18:54.79
    16    Levi Persson                    Sylvan Hills                  60             6:05/M         18:55.29
    17    Raul Trejo                      Sylvan Hills                  64             6:08/M         19:02.82
    18    Hugo Verdin                     LR Parkview                   28             6:08/M         19:03.27
    19    Jonathan Coleman                LR Hall                        9             6:16/M         19:29.42
    20    Carlos Miller                   LR Hall                       15             6:18/M         19:35.42
    21    Thomas Naylor                   Maumelle                      42             6:19/M         19:36.31
    22    Steven Vong                     Maumelle                      48             6:20/M         19:42.11
    23    Malachi Jones                   Sylvan Hills                  57             6:23/M         19:49.91
    24    Takahito Orr                    Sylvan Hills                  58             6:38/M         20:37.24
    25    Jackson Teague                  Jacksonville                   8             6:38/M         20:37.64
    26    Caleb Bynum                     Sylvan Hills                  55             6:38/M         20:38.91
    27    Hayden Austin                   Sylvan Hills                  54             6:44/M         20:56.27
    28    Luke Gustafson                  Maumelle                      35             6:46/M         21:00.92
    29    Robert Heisler                  Maumelle                      38             6:47/M         21:04.88
    30    Barry Schnaitman                Maumelle                      44             6:55/M         21:29.32
    31    Matthew Dollar                  Maumelle                      33             6:55/M         21:30.17
    32    Isaac Riley                     Sylvan Hills                  61             7:04/M         21:57.73
    33    Jacobi Loring                   LR Hall                       14             7:06/M         22:02.02
    34    Jared Smith                     LR Hall                       18             7:07/M         22:06.57
    35    Dylan Wilkins                   Maumelle                      53             7:10/M         22:17.32
    36    Jose Flores                     LR Parkview                   22             7:30/M         23:19.86
    37    Melvin Floyd                    LR Hall                       12             7:36/M         23:38.80
    38    Greg Johnson                    LR Hall                       13             7:38/M         23:42.64
    39    JaDarren Davis                  Sylvan Hills                  56             7:38/M         23:43.31
    40    Dylan Sessions                  LR Hall                       16             7:38/M         23:43.32
    41    Coleton McGee                   Jacksonville                   6             7:41/M         23:53.48
    42    Josh Temple                     Maumelle                      46             7:46/M         24:09.58
    43    Kevon Cooper                    LR Hall                       10             7:50/M         24:21.59
    44    Cameron Dismuke                 LR Hall                       11             7:58/M         24:46.39
    45    Clay Burrows                    Jacksonville                   1             8:03/M         25:01.96
    46    Justin Dennis                   Jacksonville                   2             8:03/M         25:02.33
    47    Grant Werner                    Maumelle                      50             8:30/M         26:24.74
    48    Jacob Sierra                    Sylvan Hills                  63             8:52/M         27:33.72
    49    Darrius Coakley                 LR Parkview                   21             9:06/M         28:16.56
    50    Adonis Fuller                   Jacksonville                   3             9:28/M         29:24.43
    51    Ethan Gray                      Jacksonville                   4             9:28/M         29:24.60
    52    Cameron Freeman                 LR Parkview                   23             9:37/M         29:54.39
    53    Connor Ward                     Maumelle                      49            10:29/M         32:35.95
===============================================================================================================
  Place   4A SR Boys                      Team                        Bib No       Total Pace       Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Isaias Garcia                   Joe T. Robinson               91             5:50/M         18:07.92
    2     Ernesto Elias                   eStem                         73             5:52/M         18:13.35
    3     Brock Ballard                   Joe T. Robinson               87             5:53/M         18:17.97
    4     Luke Allen                      Joe T. Robinson               86             5:56/M         18:25.45
    5     Hassan Sardar                   Pulaski Academy               106            5:57/M         18:30.95
    6     Wes Thompson                    Pulaski Academy               109            6:04/M         18:51.57
    7     Luis Gabriel                    Joe T. Robinson               89             6:07/M         18:59.27
    8     Logan Summers                   Joe T. Robinson               96             6:08/M         19:04.55
    9     Wilson Waugh                    Pulaski Academy               110            6:09/M         19:06.50
    10    Jackson Harris                  eStem                         74             6:10/M         19:08.27
    11    Matthew Apuya                   Pulaski Academy               100            6:17/M         19:31.56
    12    Ryota Shinkawa                  Pulaski Academy               107            6:22/M         19:47.74
    13    Caleb Green                     Pulaski Academy               103            6:24/M         19:52.33
    14    Tyler Carruth                   Pulaski Academy               101            6:24/M         19:53.09
    15    Dillan Wallace                  eStem                         77             6:32/M         20:19.92
    16    Sam Conine                      Pulaski Academy               102            6:33/M         20:22.59
    17    Isaiah Hall                     Joe T. Robinson               92             6:37/M         20:32.12
    18    Salvador Gabriel                Joe T. Robinson               90             6:41/M         20:46.95
    19    Jaden Turner                    LR Mills                      97             6:55/M         21:29.30
    20    Jason Evansings                 Forrest City                  78             7:01/M         21:48.56
    21    Ja'Moris Perkins                Forrest City                  83             7:02/M         21:50.81
    22    AJ Rocha                        Joe T. Robinson               94             7:03/M         21:55.61
    23    Samuel Moutos                   Pulaski Academy               105            7:15/M         22:31.82
    24    Nathan Williams                 LR Mills                      99             7:23/M         22:55.32
    25    Maurice Carlock                 eStem                         70             7:27/M         23:08.52
    26    Jalal Masoud                    Pulaski Academy               104            7:35/M         23:35.29
    27    Logan Morales                   eStem                         75             7:40/M         23:48.65
    28    Corbin Hester                   Forrest City                  79             7:42/M         23:54.36
    29    Alexandru Stan                  Joe T. Robinson               95             7:42/M         23:55.59
    30    Rhey Corpuz                     eStem                         72             7:43/M         23:58.42
    31    Jack Peterson                   eStem                         76             8:20/M         25:52.81
    32    Chancellor Taylor               Forrest City                  84             8:34/M         26:36.03
    33    Da'Prince Jones                 Forrest City                  80             8:56/M         27:44.23
    34    Jerry Franklin                  Joe T. Robinson               88             9:02/M         28:03.23
===============================================================================================================
  Place   5A SR Girls                     Team                        Bib No       Total Pace       Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Victoria Ortega                 Maumelle                      149            6:27/M         20:02.41
    2     Adley Barham                    Maumelle                      143            6:58/M         21:38.15
    3     Stephanie Ramos                 Maumelle                      151            7:15/M         22:31.52
    4     Margaret Matthews               Maumelle                      148            7:22/M         22:54.44
    5     Dorilyn Garner                  Watson Chapel                 163            7:23/M         22:55.55
    6     Liana Harris                    Sylvan Hills                  160            7:26/M         23:05.60
    7     Asya Dandridge                  Sylvan Hills                  158            7:27/M         23:10.38
    8     Jordan Sanders                  Sylvan Hills                  162            7:28/M         23:13.43
    9     Ana Grace Gustafson             Maumelle                      146            7:38/M         23:44.84
    10    Sierra Temple                   Maumelle                      165            8:06/M         25:10.57
    11    Rachel Morden                   Sylvan Hills                  161            8:10/M         25:23.09
    12    Chelsea Delgado                 Sylvan Hills                  159            8:11/M         25:26.96
    13    Marame Hughes                   LR Parkview                   140            8:15/M         25:37.36
    14    Olivia Walker                   Maumelle                      155            8:16/M         25:41.58
    15    Neela Vint                      Maumelle                      154            8:25/M         26:09.76
    16    Sadie Carrell                   Sylvan Hills                  156            9:02/M         28:04.25
    17    Kailyn Reynolds                 Maumelle                      152            9:05/M         28:14.53
    18    Emily Roesch                    Maumelle                      153            9:06/M         28:15.57
    19    Ann Dangha                      LR Hall                       126            9:11/M         28:31.63
    20    Kaylan Proffit                  Jacksonville                  120            9:28/M         29:24.95
    21    Katherine Aguilar               LR Parkview                   135            9:45/M         30:16.46
    22    Chelsey Martinez                LR Parkview                   141           10:13/M         31:43.75
    23    Tyianna Robinson                LR Hall                       134           10:32/M         32:45.32
    24    Stella Clark                    LR Hall                       125           10:41/M         33:13.88
    25    Ro' Kevia Cooper                LR Parkview                   137           10:42/M         33:14.81
    26    Taronysha Collins               Sylvan Hills                  157           11:28/M         35:38.12
    27    Stephanie Canela                LR Parkview                   136           11:29/M         35:40.82
    28    Allexis Bledsoe                 LR Hall                       124           11:33/M         35:52.90
    29    Akia Jean-Pierre                LR Hall                       129           12:33/M         39:01.14
    30    Salina Miller                   LR Hall                       132           13:30/M         41:56.93
    31    Latasha Johnson                 LR Hall                       131           13:31/M         42:01.58
    32    Allexias Adams                  LR Hall                       121           13:41/M         42:31.05
    33    Jaime Allen                     LR Hall                       123           13:41/M         42:31.45
    34    Kendra Pride                    LR Hall                       133           13:51/M         43:01.70
===============================================================================================================
  Place   4A SR Girls                     Team                        Bib No       Total Pace       Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Mary Kate Crone                 Joe T. Robinson               186            6:31/M         20:14.61
    2     Evelin Santaclara               Joe T. Robinson               193            6:39/M         20:41.34
    3     Claudia Smith                   eStem                         176            7:22/M         22:52.49
    4     Juniya Pruitt                   Joe T. Robinson               191            7:23/M         22:55.00
    5     Ashley Jones                    Joe T. Robinson               188            7:23/M         22:55.06
    6     Genrietta Churbanova            Pulaski Academy               207            7:24/M         22:59.76
    7     Avery Wall                      Joe T. Robinson               195            7:40/M         23:50.53
    8     Nadine Filat                    eStem                         170            7:40/M         23:50.65
    9     Gabrielle Harville              eStem                         172            7:45/M         24:06.24
    10    Charlie Smith                   Joe T. Robinson               194            7:53/M         24:29.70
    11    Hope Nichol                     Joe T. Robinson               190            7:59/M         24:47.33
    12    Sara Ali                        Pulaski Academy               202            7:59/M         24:47.46
    13    Sydney Littrell                 Joe T. Robinson               189            8:00/M         24:52.56
    14    Tamara Bryant                   LR Mills                      197            8:01/M         24:55.80
    15    Mallory Rodriguez               Joe T. Robinson               192            8:03/M         25:00.70
    16    Laurel Black                    Pulaski Academy               204            8:04/M         25:04.75
    17    Abby Henry                      Pulaski Academy               209            8:04/M         25:05.33
    18    Alyssa Chaffin                  Joe T. Robinson               185            8:05/M         25:07.42
    19    Alexandria Johnson              eStem                         173            8:09/M         25:18.27
    20    Jaylen Mallard                  eStem                         174            8:13/M         25:32.40
    21    Morgan Stracener                eStem                         177            8:14/M         25:34.07
    22    Jamie Harris                    eStem                         171            8:14/M         25:34.44
    23    Mya Green                       Forrest City                  182            8:25/M         26:08.74
    24    Alexus Smith                    eStem                         175            8:47/M         27:18.60
    25    Zoya Ahmer                      Pulaski Academy               201            8:49/M         27:23.20
    26    Alison Chacko                   Pulaski Academy               206            8:50/M         27:27.21
    27    Peyton Holder                   Pulaski Academy               211            8:51/M         27:29.36
    28    Kennedy Weiland                 Joe T. Robinson               196            9:04/M         28:10.79
    29    Celeste Smedley                 Pulaski Academy               214            9:13/M         28:38.70
    30    Kyia Green                      Joe T. Robinson               187            9:19/M         28:57.43
    31    Abby Patterson                  Pulaski Academy               212            9:19/M         28:57.55
    32    Jenni Girouard                  Pulaski Academy               208            9:19/M         28:57.63
    33    Michaelyn Boyd                  Forrest City                  179            9:26/M         29:19.98
    34    Linh Phung                      Pulaski Academy               213            9:54/M         30:44.68
    35    Nadia Williams                  LR Mills                      199           10:41/M         33:13.52
    36    Ruby Porter                     Forrest City                  183           11:08/M         34:34.95
    37    Celeste Breathitt               Forrest City                  180           11:08/M         34:36.79
    38    Kourtney Blanchett              Forrest City                  178           12:30/M         38:50.63
    39    Shmyra Brown                    Forrest City                  181           12:30/M         38:51.01