White River 4M Classic
Batesville, AR
-- August 5, 2017
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners            City                                Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
     1     Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR                     34         1 Top 3              6:41/M       26:42.52
     2     Kathryn Phillips          Oklahoma City  OK                   23         2 Top 3              6:44/M       26:55.37
     3     Rebecca Boushelle         Fayetteville  AR                    17         3 Top 3              6:50/M       27:21.52
     4     Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR                     32        1 F 30-34             6:52/M       27:29.19
     5     Natalie Ragsdale          Pangburn  AR                        36        1 F 35-39             6:54/M       27:35.49
     6     Lennon Bates              Benton  AR                          27        1 F 25-29             6:55/M       27:40.70
     7     Kayla Rose                North Little Rock  AR               29        2 F 25-29             7:11/M       28:43.22
     8     Jillian Jones             Batesville  AR                      15        1 F 15-19             7:19/M       29:15.10
     9     Abigail White             Searcy  AR                          13        1 F 10-14             7:32/M       30:06.22
    10     Joanna White              Searcy  AR                          15        2 F 15-19             7:38/M       30:30.44
    11     Kathleen Rea              North Little Rock  AR               57        1 Masters             7:44/M       30:55.82
    12     Betsy Tucker              Batesville  AR                      61        2 Masters             7:45/M       30:59.97
    13     Mary Wells                Little Rock  AR                     44        3 Masters             7:46/M       31:05.44
    14     Rachel Hendrix            Little Rock  AR                     26        3 F 25-29             7:51/M       31:24.63
    15     Amanda Gay                Batesville  AR                      28        4 F 25-29             7:51/M       31:25.67
    16     Beverly Smith             North Little Rock  AR               51        1 Gnd Mas             7:53/M       31:31.27
    17     Amy Houston               Little Rock  AR                     26        5 F 25-29             7:55/M       31:40.67
    18     Jennifer Dorris           Batesville  AR                      41        1 F 40-44             8:03/M       32:10.25
    19     Crystal Cossey            Sulphur Rock  AR                    43        2 F 40-44             8:11/M       32:45.50
    20     Cymber Gieringer          Pine Bluff  AR                      46        1 F 45-49             8:19/M       33:17.51
    21     Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                           29        6 F 25-29             8:21/M       33:22.12
    22     Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR                     35        2 F 35-39             8:21/M       33:22.60
    23     Maggie Walton             Batesville  AR                      13        2 F 10-14             8:21/M       33:23.51
    24     Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                          45        2 F 45-49             8:21/M       33:25.06
    25     Lori White                Wynne  AR                           44        3 F 40-44             8:32/M       34:08.11
    26     Annette Blanton           Cabot  AR                           57        2 Gnd Mas             8:34/M       34:16.48
    27     Rochelle Wooten           Little Rock  AR                     24        1 F 20-24             8:42/M       34:48.78
    28     Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR                       50        3 Gnd Mas             8:46/M       35:03.47
    29     Brandie Cannady           Batesville  AR                      37        3 F 35-39             8:47/M       35:08.80
    30     Beverly Brister           Benton  AR                          54        1 F 50-54             8:54/M       35:34.42
    31     Patricia Cagle            Pocahontas  AR                      56        1 F 55-59             9:02/M       36:06.99
    32     Maggie Williams           Batesville  AR                      41        4 F 40-44             9:04/M       36:14.93
    33     Lori Zelle                Conway  AR                          24        2 F 20-24             9:07/M       36:26.77
    34     Melanie Loggains          Mount Pleasant  AR                  42        5 F 40-44             9:11/M       36:44.90
    35     Shelley Garrett           Desha  AR                           51        2 F 50-54             9:15/M       36:58.71
    36     Trisha Nix                Singer  LA                          38        4 F 35-39             9:24/M       37:34.05
    37     Bobi Karnes               Cabot  AR                           44        6 F 40-44             9:41/M       38:42.69
    38     Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                     58        2 F 55-59             9:46/M       39:02.59
    39     Danica Joplin             Batesville  AR                      33        2 F 30-34             9:46/M       39:05.09
    40     Amanda Smith              Benton  AR                          43        7 F 40-44             9:49/M       39:15.40
    41     Jayme Butts-Hall          Alexander  AR                       35        5 F 35-39             9:59/M       39:55.06
    42     Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                           53        3 F 50-54            10:00/M       40:00.13
    43     Debbie Thompson           Little Rock  AR                     57        3 F 55-59            10:01/M       40:05.86
    44     Amanda Davis              Benton  AR                          38        6 F 35-39            10:03/M       40:10.19
    45     Laura Keller              Batesville  AR                      32        3 F 30-34            10:03/M       40:11.59
    46     Marla Hendrix             Batesville  AR                      50        4 F 50-54            10:03/M       40:11.74
    47     Lisa Barber               Batesville  AR                      47        3 F 45-49            10:06/M       40:25.75
    48     Sonia Mitchell            Sidney  AR                          48        4 F 45-49            10:10/M       40:39.94
    49     Wendy Paton-Beaupre       Franklin  AR                        65        1 Seniors            10:13/M       40:51.71
    50     Rhonda Burgos             Jacksonville  AR                    46        5 F 45-49            10:30/M       41:59.46
    51     Samantha Hogan            Batesville  AR                      40        8 F 40-44            10:34/M       42:17.87
    52     Connie Coots              Batesville  AR                      67        2 Seniors            10:37/M       42:28.00
    53     Rachel Thurman            Cabot  AR                           39        7 F 35-39            10:39/M       42:34.86
    54     Rita Cooke                Batesville  AR                      62        3 Seniors            10:42/M       42:47.53
    55     Missy Grande              Ward  AR                            49        6 F 45-49            10:44/M       42:56.71
    56     Linda Dale                Batesville  AR                      70        1 F 70-74            10:44/M       42:57.32
    57     Regina Whiteside          Batesville  AR                      52        5 F 50-54            10:46/M       43:02.12
    58     Amy Finster               Cave City  AR                       30        4 F 30-34            10:50/M       43:19.99
    59     Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                          54        6 F 50-54            10:56/M       43:44.88
    60     Grace Wagner              Vilonia  AR                         10        3 F 10-14            10:57/M       43:48.58
    61     Courtney Cavender         Mountain View  AR                   25        7 F 25-29            10:59/M       43:55.77
    62     Annie Osborn              Melbourne  AR                       25        8 F 25-29            10:59/M       43:55.80
    63     Amanda Nikkel             Batesville  AR                      42        9 F 40-44            11:17/M       45:09.93
    64     Marie Coursey             Cave City  AR                       36        8 F 35-39            11:26/M       45:42.16
    65     Haley Hooper              Batesville  AR                      23        3 F 20-24            11:29/M       45:56.59
    66     Christina Parr            Batesville  AR                      43        10 F 40-44           11:29/M       45:56.68
    67     Karen Knudsen             Little Rock  AR                     53        7 F 50-54            11:46/M       47:05.05
    68     Nichole Hawthorne         Malvern  AR                         32        5 F 30-34            11:50/M       47:18.63
    69     Ashley Wagner             Vilonia  AR                         10        4 F 10-14            11:53/M       47:30.85
    70     Vicki Ingram              Cabot  AR                           70        2 F 70-74            12:00/M       48:01.54
    71     Susan Cormier             Cabot  AR                           75        1 F 75-79            12:34/M       50:15.07
    72     Marisa Miles              North Little Rock  AR               36        9 F 35-39            12:38/M       50:32.06
    73     Wendy Armstrong           North Little Rock  AR               52        8 F 50-54            12:39/M       50:35.41
    74     Leigh Anne Hawthorne      Searcy  AR                          49        7 F 45-49            12:41/M       50:42.98
    75     Jessica Wendel            Conway  AR                          31        6 F 30-34            12:43/M       50:51.72
    76     Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                         50        9 F 50-54            12:46/M       51:03.15
    77     Linda Bell                Little Rock  AR                     74        3 F 70-74            13:16/M       53:02.49
    78     Leanne Collins            Batesville  AR                      53        10 F 50-54           13:35/M       54:20.25
    79     Tammy Henderson           Conway  AR                          47        8 F 45-49            14:12/M       56:48.69
    80     Monica Ritchie            Sherwood  AR                        47        9 F 45-49            14:26/M       57:42.97
    81     Krystal Quetant           Jacksonville  AR                    32        7 F 30-34            14:26/M       57:43.77
    82     J'Lexa Hays               Russellville  AR                     9        1 F  1- 9            14:34/M       58:14.53
    83     Dwanna Horton             Conway  AR                          52        11 F 50-54           14:37/M       58:26.46
    84     Ginger Burnham            Conway  AR                          67        1 F 65-69            15:17/M     1:01:09.68
    85     Anne Walker               North Little Rock  AR               63        1 F 60-64            15:26/M     1:01:45.93
    86     Julieanna Chunn                                                6        2 F  1- 9            17:01/M     1:08:02.22
===============================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners              City                                Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace     Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
     1     Adam Trausch              Batesville  AR                      28         1 Top 3              5:34/M       22:17.03
     2     Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                        39         2 Top 3              5:42/M       22:48.79
     3     Homer Mason               Witts Springs  AR                   30         3 Top 3              5:54/M       23:36.21
     4     Jerry White               Hot Springs  AR                     46        1 Masters             6:06/M       24:25.34
     5     Marcus Rudick             Cave City  AR                       17        1 M 15-19             6:07/M       24:29.25
     6     Greg Walker               Sherwood  AR                        32        1 M 30-34             6:09/M       24:34.47
     7     Gus McCoy                 Beebe  AR                           18        2 M 15-19             6:09/M       24:35.75
     8     Ricky Martinez            Little Rock  AR                     35        1 M 35-39             6:16/M       25:05.03
     9     Jeffrey Grove             Little Rock  AR                     33        2 M 30-34             6:17/M       25:09.07
    10     Jeffrey Zern              Little Rock  AR                     29        1 M 25-29             6:20/M       25:19.02
    11     Jonathan Dorris           Batesville  AR                      36        2 M 35-39             6:22/M       25:29.17
    12     Josh Whisenhunt           Malvern  AR                         33        3 M 30-34             6:23/M       25:33.06
    13     Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR                     41        2 Masters             6:24/M       25:35.35
    14     Clint Pevril              Gassville  AR                       50        3 Masters             6:26/M       25:42.85
    15     Shannon Box               Batesville  AR                      43        1 M 40-44             6:28/M       25:52.42
    16     Bruce Oakley              Batesville  AR                      57        1 Gnd Mas             6:36/M       26:24.40
    17     Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR                     60        2 Gnd Mas             6:37/M       26:26.65
    18     Robert Blades             Mountain Home  AR                   43        2 M 40-44             6:43/M       26:53.69
    19     Andrews Brister           Benton  AR                          16        3 M 15-19             6:50/M       27:18.93
    20     Frank Thurman             Cabot  AR                           40        3 M 40-44             6:51/M       27:24.28
    21     Todd Coleman              Batesville  AR                      52        3 Gnd Mas             6:55/M       27:38.56
    22     Bobby Finster             Cave City  AR                       31        4 M 30-34             6:55/M       27:38.82
    23     Cade Wagner               Vilonia  AR                         13        1 M 10-14             6:55/M       27:40.84
    24     Brian Wagner              Vilonia  AR                         45        1 M 45-49             6:57/M       27:48.24
    25     Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR                 56        1 M 55-59             7:03/M       28:11.61
    26     Jacob Rudick              Cave City  AR                       16        4 M 15-19             7:06/M       28:24.02
    27     Phillip Walker            Cabot  AR                           29        2 M 25-29             7:07/M       28:27.52
    28     Scott Austin              Batesville  AR                      14        2 M 10-14             7:11/M       28:42.44
    29     Brandon Grant             Batesville  AR                      14        3 M 10-14             7:12/M       28:47.24
    30     Jeff Maxwell              Hot Springs  AR                     61        1 Seniors             7:14/M       28:54.79
    31     Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                        31        5 M 30-34             7:14/M       28:55.73
    32     Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                           51        1 M 50-54             7:17/M       29:07.99
    33     Chris Hall                Alexander  AR                       38        3 M 35-39             7:30/M       29:58.92
    34     Kenny Loggains            Mount Pleasant  AR                  49        2 M 45-49             7:33/M       30:12.73
    35     Wesley O'Connor           Little Rock  AR                     10        4 M 10-14             7:35/M       30:20.52
    36     Grady McMahan             Batesville  AR                      42        4 M 40-44             7:36/M       30:24.61
    37     Brian Blair               Vilonia  AR                         45        3 M 45-49             7:37/M       30:27.11
    38     Nestor Velos              Batesville  AR                      34        6 M 30-34             7:43/M       30:53.38
    39     Braden Eason              Vilonia  AR                          9        1 M  1- 9             7:44/M       30:57.99
    40     Barry Eason               Vilonia  AR                         48        4 M 45-49             7:48/M       31:11.22
    41     Ron Sanders Jr            Little Rock  AR                     52        2 M 50-54             7:48/M       31:13.96
    42     Donald Harrison           Bryant  AR                          52        3 M 50-54             7:50/M       31:20.11
    43     Brandon Shelton           Batesville  AR                      24        1 M 20-24             7:59/M       31:55.58
    44     Gregory Milligan          Maumelle  AR                        40        5 M 40-44             8:05/M       32:21.65
    45     Valeriy Lyzogubov         Little Rock  AR                     50        4 M 50-54             8:08/M       32:31.57
    46     Ben Motel                                                     31        7 M 30-34             8:08/M       32:33.78
    47     James Helms               Royal  AR                           45        5 M 45-49             8:18/M       33:10.57
    48     Tim Oster                 Batesville  AR                      61        2 Seniors             8:18/M       33:12.54
    49     Charles Coker Jr          England  AR                         53        5 M 50-54             8:19/M       33:14.54
    50     Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR                     68        3 Seniors             8:19/M       33:15.24
    51     Kevin Jarratt             Searcy  AR                          59        2 M 55-59             8:20/M       33:21.07
    52     Gene Miller               Melbourne  AR                       56        3 M 55-59             8:23/M       33:30.23
    53     Joseph Berry              Vilonia  AR                         51        6 M 50-54             8:26/M       33:42.20
    54     Sam Cooke                 Batesville  AR                      62        1 M 60-64             8:33/M       34:13.45
    55     Bernie Larson             Vilonia  AR                         71        1 M 70-74             8:36/M       34:25.57
    56     Chad Everett              North Little Rock  AR               45        6 M 45-49             8:39/M       34:35.53
    57     Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                        62        2 M 60-64             8:44/M       34:54.89
    58     Andy Buschmann            Batesville  AR                      65        1 M 65-69             8:56/M       35:44.29
    59     Ryan Westin               Maumelle  AR                        38        4 M 35-39             9:02/M       36:06.88
    60     Joel Cannady              Batesville  AR                      64        3 M 60-64             9:18/M       37:12.88
    61     Trey Moody                Batesville  AR                      13        5 M 10-14             9:25/M       37:40.78
    62     Christian McGill          Mayflower  AR                       10        6 M 10-14             9:29/M       37:54.68
    63     Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                        67        2 M 65-69             9:34/M       38:14.16
    64     Ralph Edds                Lonsdale  AR                        64        4 M 60-64             9:39/M       38:34.54
    65     Dennis Beaupre            Franklin  AR                        68        3 M 65-69             9:42/M       38:47.85
    66     Eric Hogan                Batesville  AR                      41        6 M 40-44             9:57/M       39:46.99
    67     Dwayne Dickey             Batesville  AR                      48        7 M 45-49            10:06/M       40:25.81
    68     Raoul Grant               Batesville  AR                      41        7 M 40-44            10:16/M       41:03.09
    69     Tyler Bishop              Batesville  AR                      26        3 M 25-29            10:19/M       41:16.54
    70     Rick Franks               Batesville  AR                      64        5 M 60-64            10:34/M       42:14.35
    71     Keith Whiteside           Batesville  AR                      55        4 M 55-59            10:41/M       42:42.01
    72     Glen Wile                 Texarkana  TX                       76        1 M 75-79            10:48/M       43:10.64
    73     Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR               72        2 M 70-74            10:49/M       43:17.55
    74     Lackey Moody              Batesville  AR                      47        8 M 45-49            11:01/M       44:02.04
    75     Paul Miller               Melbourne  AR                       80        1 M 80-99            11:03/M       44:12.55
    76     Rusty Hinges              Mount Pleasant  AR                  78        2 M 75-79            11:18/M       45:11.95
    77     Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR                     68        4 M 65-69            11:21/M       45:24.18
    78     Charlie Hoag              Fayetteville  AR                    63        6 M 60-64            11:25/M       45:41.61
    79     Charles Barnett           Batesville  AR                      76        3 M 75-79            12:24/M       49:36.14
    80     John Harrison             Conway  AR                          74        3 M 70-74            12:54/M       51:34.70
    81     Jack Heston               Southaven  MS                       55        5 M 55-59            12:57/M       51:46.89
    82     Michael Parr              Batesville  AR                      50        7 M 50-54            12:59/M       51:57.42
    83     Jerry Conner              Shirley  AR                         81        2 M 80-99            13:12/M       52:47.25
    84     Mark Rorie                Batesville  AR                      57        6 M 55-59            13:45/M       55:00.86
    85     Matt Walker               Batesville  AR                      44        8 M 40-44            15:01/M     1:00:02.07
    86     Risley Walker             Batesville  AR                       5        2 M  1- 9            15:01/M     1:00:02.17
    87     Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                           63        7 M 60-64            15:04/M     1:00:15.79
    88     David Walker              North Little Rock  AR               65        5 M 65-69            15:27/M     1:01:46.32
    89     Joseph Chunn                                                   8        3 M  1- 9            16:01/M     1:04:03.35
    90     Mitchell Kazzee           Cave City  AR                       38        5 M 35-39            17:39/M     1:10:34.19